2011 - 5th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K

2011 - 5th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2011


Classic Race Services - www.classicraceservices.com Electronically timed with Jaguar Timing System

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

JOHN VAN STEENBERGH FLOWERY BRANCH GA

174

44

M

1 Overall

17:42.6

5:43/M

2

DALFORD ENGLAND ATHENS GA

254

24

M

1 20-24

17:48.5

5:45/M

3

ERIC JOHN COVINGTON GA

314

39

M

1 35-39

18:13.0

5:53/M

4

MATTHEW DELFINO JOHNS CREEK GA

258

13

M

1 11-14

18:47.5

6:04/M

5

PAUL FURBISH NORCROSS GA

263

53

M

1 Masters

18:57.0

6:07/M

6

DREW CARFF MCDONOUGH GA

44

15

M

1 15-19

19:20.6

6:14/M

7

WALTER O'BRIEN FORT VALLEY GA

134

50

M

2 50-54

19:43.0

6:22/M

8

ADAM HEARN ATHENS GA

261

13

M

2 11-14

19:59.1

6:27/M

9

CAT ARIAIL CLARKESVILLE GA

26

23

F

1 Overall

19:59.5

6:27/M

10

HARRIS SMITH BOGART GA

238

14

M

3 11-14

20:06.9

6:29/M

11

LUKE SMITH BOGART GA

240

40

M

2 40-44

20:20.9

6:34/M

12

KEITH GRIFFIN MILLEDGEVILLE GA

86

47

M

1 45-49

20:44.2

6:41/M

13

ROB CARLYLE WINDER GA

48

36

M

2 35-39

21:05.8

6:48/M

14

JERRY FRANZONE MONTICELLO GA

282

39

M

3 35-39

21:08.6

6:49/M

15

NELSON PAVAO WATKINSVILLE GA

142

44

M

3 40-44

21:09.7

6:49/M

16

GARY PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA

145

50

M

3 50-54

21:17.1

6:52/M

17

SUNITA SESHIA ATHENS GA

153

32

F

1 30-34

21:27.8

6:55/M

18

CURTIS CATHCART ATHENS GA

55

39

M

4 35-39

21:28.2

6:55/M

19

CASEY MULL ATHENS GA

130

26

M

1 25-29

21:30.1

6:56/M

20

HASCO CRAVER COMMERCE GA

243

30

M

1 30-34

21:38.2

6:59/M

21

IVAN SANTILLAN ATHENS GA

316

19

M

2 15-19

21:40.3

6:59/M

22

BETHANY BISHOP GRIGGS SMYRNA GA

267

29

F

1 25-29

21:48.2

7:02/M

23

BO RYLES BOGART GA

234

54

M

4 50-54

21:57.1

7:05/M

24

GERARDO HERNANDEZ ATHENS GA

264

40

M

4 40-44

21:58.5

7:05/M

25

TOM WEITZEL GRIFFIN GA

186

60

M

1 60-64

22:00.5

7:06/M

26

JOAN WALLS WINDER GA

179

52

F

1 Masters

22:09.2

7:09/M

27

ROGER KEEL VALLEY AL

107

57

M

1 55-59

22:09.6

7:09/M

28

DANIEL BUTNARU LAWRENCEVILLE GA

286

37

M

5 35-39

22:10.3

7:09/M

29

KYLE MORRIS JR MONROE GA

328

21

M

2 20-24

22:16.3

7:11/M

30

BORIS STRIEPEN ATHENS GA

287

45

M

2 45-49

22:27.3

7:15/M

31

DAVID MOORE WATKINSVILLE GA

329

52

M

5 50-54

22:32.9

7:16/M

32

DANNY DORMINY MCDONOUGH GA

68

15

M

3 15-19

22:42.2

7:19/M

33

ERIC STALLKNECHT ATHENS GA

333

18

M

4 15-19

22:49.9

7:22/M

34

THOMAS SALMON WATKINSVILLE GA

284

40

M

5 40-44

22:53.0

7:23/M

35

JEROME DOUGLAS GRAY GA

72

53

M

6 50-54

23:04.8

7:26/M

36

NICK MORIN BISHOP GA

272

13

M

4 11-14

23:05.3

7:27/M

37

LORAINE HILLARD FLOWERY BRANCH GA

96

51

F

2 50-54

23:11.8

7:29/M

38

JUAN VICENTE ATHENS GA

285

43

M

6 40-44

23:14.7

7:30/M

39

STEVE CANOVA MILLEDGEVILLE GA

43

51

M

7 50-54

23:21.1

7:32/M

40

RACHEL LANGMAN CLERMONT GA

256

19

F

1 15-19

23:30.8

7:35/M

41

MEL GARBER WATKINSVILLE GA

233

61

M

2 60-64

23:32.1

7:35/M

42

MARK KELLEY CLARKESVILLE GA

108

49

M

3 45-49

23:47.8

7:40/M

43

KATHERINE MCGARR CORDELE GA

126

13

F

1 11-14

23:49.3

7:41/M

44

MIKE JOHNSON WINTERVILLE GA

337

57

M

2 55-59

23:50.7

7:41/M

45

JOHN MULLIS COMMERCE GA

347

38

M

6 35-39

23:51.2

7:42/M

46

KEN ADAMS ATHENS GA

342

14

M

5 11-14

23:51.9

7:42/M

47

MONIKA MCCOOL ATHENS GA

124

64

F

1 60-64

24:02.7

7:45/M

48

BRIAN GARNER MONROE GA

247

50

M

8 50-54

24:04.2

7:46/M

49

JOE ETHERIDGE GORDON GA

250

53

M

9 50-54

24:05.6

7:46/M

50

ED HALL CARLTON GA

87

44

M

7 40-44

24:11.0

7:48/M

51

JEFF BRUNO COVINGTON GA

40

48

M

4 45-49

24:26.1

7:53/M

52

TEA DORMINY MCDONOUGH GA

300

19

M

5 15-19

24:26.7

7:53/M

53

KASEY REID MONTICELLO GA

150

35

F

1 35-39

24:30.3

7:54/M

54

ADRIAN WOODRUFF MADISON GA

275

52

M

10 50-54

24:35.7

7:56/M

55

BILL CHAMBLEE ANDERSON GA

57

63

M

3 60-64

24:38.2

7:57/M

56

DAVE SLUTZKY ATHENS GA

246

39

M

7 35-39

24:52.3

8:01/M

57

GREG MORIN BISHOP GA

270

41

M

8 40-44

24:55.3

8:02/M

58

ALYX HOGG WATKINSVILLE GA

97

20

F

2 20-24

25:00.7

8:04/M

59

GENE WHITMIRE FLOWERY BRANCH GA

191

39

M

8 35-39

25:02.2

8:05/M

60

NAT CARMACK ATHENS GA

50

39

M

9 35-39

25:05.1

8:05/M

61

MARK STONE MANSFIELD GA

164

55

M

3 55-59

25:07.3

8:06/M

62

CARTER SMITH BOGART GA

241

9

M

1 0-10

25:15.9

8:09/M

63

TERRY PATTERSON MACON GA

140

56

M

4 55-59

25:17.4

8:09/M

64

DAVID OBLINGER ALPHARETTA GA

330

60

M

4 60-64

25:21.6

8:11/M

65

CHERYL VAIL LAWRENCEVILLE GA

171

65

F

1 65-69

25:24.2

8:12/M

66

KELLY HERRIN CORNELIA GA

318

47

F

1 45-49

25:27.2

8:13/M

67

SUSAN NICHOLS CLARKESVILLE GA

205

45

F

2 45-49

25:29.0

8:13/M

68

ERIC THOMPSON BOULDER CO

251

15

M

6 15-19

25:31.5

8:14/M

69

AL CLARKE ATHENS GA

375

53

M

11 50-54

25:33.5

8:15/M

70

GREG BAZEMORE GORDON GA

29

54

M

12 50-54

25:36.2

8:15/M

71

WILL PURSELL STATHAM GA

306

13

M

6 11-14

25:37.6

8:16/M

72

JOE WATERS COVINGTON GA

269

69

M

1 65-69

25:38.9

8:16/M

73

KELLI MCGLENNEN CUMMING GA

128

45

F

3 45-49

25:39.6

8:16/M

74

HALEY VAN STEENBERGH FLOWERY BRANCH GA

173

9

F

1 0-10

25:40.8

8:17/M

75

BRUCE STUART CONYERS GA

235

56

M

5 55-59

25:41.4

8:17/M

76

TONY SMITH COVINGTON GA

161

40

M

9 40-44

25:41.9

8:17/M

77

KIM WATERS SOCIAL CIRCLE GA

301

17

F

2 15-19

25:42.7

8:17/M

78

GEORGE SOUTHGATE CALHOUN GA

163

64

M

5 60-64

25:45.5

8:18/M

79

RHONDA TRAINOR DULUTH GA

170

46

F

4 45-49

25:46.8

8:19/M

80

ERIC REYNOLDS JEFFERSON GA

346

34

M

2 30-34

25:53.1

8:21/M

81

CINDY LANGMAN CLERMONT GA

257

53

F

3 50-54

25:54.8

8:21/M

82

MICHAEL SELMAN CUMMING GA

152

55

M

6 55-59

26:01.3

8:24/M

83

TRAY JOHNSON BISHOP GA

296

46

M

5 45-49

26:12.7

8:27/M

84

ELLIE FARRIBA WATKINSVILLE GA

280

45

F

5 45-49

26:15.0

8:28/M

85

LOU DELFINO JOHNS CREEK GA

295

43

M

10 40-44

26:25.5

8:31/M

86

PAM PILIGIAN ATLANTA GA

146

49

F

6 45-49

26:35.0

8:35/M

87

ANNA ALEXANDER ATLANTA GA

312

31

F

2 30-34

26:38.7

8:35/M

88

CINDY BECK GRAY GA

30

49

F

7 45-49

26:40.5

8:36/M

89

MICHAEL KOFOED ATHENS GA

111

24

M

3 20-24

26:42.7

8:37/M

90

LAUREN CAPIE ATHENS GA

308

34

F

3 30-34

26:44.4

8:37/M

91

KIM SCHAEFER BOGART GA

281

46

F

8 45-49

26:46.0

8:38/M

92

PATTI PATTERSON CONYERS GA

259

55

F

1 55-59

26:51.7

8:40/M

93

BARBARA REMMERS ATHENS GA

324

47

F

9 45-49

26:56.1

8:41/M

94

STAN GANTT WATKINSVILLE GA

353

52

M

13 50-54

26:56.8

8:41/M

95

HARVEY WALTER JEFFERSON GA

293

66

M

2 65-69

26:57.2

8:42/M

96

KATHRYN HOSEY STATHAM GA

99

23

F

3 20-24

26:57.7

8:42/M

97

SAMANTHA EBERHARD ATHENS GA

340

15

F

3 15-19

27:08.0

8:45/M

98

CAROLE JOHNSON WINTERVILLE GA

336

56

F

2 55-59

27:11.9

8:46/M

99

WENDY CARFF MCDONOUGH GA

47

42

F

1 40-44

27:13.9

8:47/M

100

ADAM REED WINDER GA

148

33

M

3 30-34

27:16.7

8:48/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

ROBERT ADAMS ATHENS GA

341

13

M

7 11-14

27:18.9

8:48/M

102

KATIE JETT CLAYTON GA

331

19

F

4 15-19

27:22.6

8:50/M

103

SHELLEY WELCH COX JEFFERSON GA

187

41

F

2 40-44

27:32.0

8:53/M

104

JEFF SMITH WATKINSVILLE GA

255

65

M

3 65-69

27:35.1

8:54/M

105

SUNIL ALEXANDER ATLANTA GA

311

37

M

10 35-39

27:38.1

8:55/M

106

TOMMY DORMINY MCDONOUGH GA

71

12

M

8 11-14

27:41.1

8:56/M

107

SEAN VAN STEENBERGH FLOWERY BRANCH GA

175

8

M

2 0-10

27:44.8

8:57/M

108

NANCY KELLEY CLARKESVILLE GA

109

54

F

4 50-54

27:46.9

8:57/M

109

HELEN WENNER WATKINSVILLE GA

309

61

F

2 60-64

27:52.7

8:59/M

110

MARK DOWNS ATHENS GA

74

9

M

3 0-10

27:53.8

9:00/M

111

CARSON ALLEN ATHENS GA

239

10

M

4 0-10

27:58.7

9:01/M

112

DAVID WATKINS TUCKER GA

181

65

M

4 65-69

28:03.6

9:03/M

113

VICTORIA PATRICK WINDER GA

139

48

F

10 45-49

28:05.2

9:04/M

114

ASHLEY BENTON WATKINSVILLE GA

31

15

F

5 15-19

28:05.9

9:04/M

115

TOM SCOTT ATHENS GA

326

47

M

6 45-49

28:06.4

9:04/M

116

REBECCA CRAVER COMMERCE GA

244

28

F

2 25-29

28:07.0

9:04/M

117

STACEY MCGARR CORDELE GA

127

38

F

2 35-39

28:09.9

9:05/M

118

SHARON WILLIAMS WINDER GA

194

48

F

11 45-49

28:14.1

9:06/M

119

BRENDA COOTER GROVETOWN GA

294

64

F

3 60-64

28:19.5

9:08/M

120

CATHERINE THOMPSON ATHENS GA

248

23

F

4 20-24

28:20.6

9:08/M

121

DAVID JOHNSON MONROE GA

236

14

M

9 11-14

28:21.2

9:09/M

122

BROOK EVANS

82

12

F

2 11-14

28:22.9

9:09/M

123

TAB EVANS

84

42

M

11 40-44

28:24.6

9:10/M

124

BRIAN LAVENDER SUWANEE GA

118

56

M

7 55-59

28:31.0

9:12/M

125

GERRY FAHEY MONROE GA

85

67

M

5 65-69

28:38.4

9:14/M

126

TERRI ERNST DOUGLASVILLE GA

80

46

F

12 45-49

28:43.9

9:16/M

127

KATELYN CHILDRESS COVINGTON GA

58

18

F

6 15-19

28:46.3

9:17/M

128

SCOTT MURPHY COVINGTON GA

131

50

M

14 50-54

28:48.6

9:17/M

129

GEORGE ROBERSON STATHAM GA

268

62

M

6 60-64

29:10.1

9:25/M

130

CHASITY ROTH MONROE GA

276

29

F

3 25-29

29:11.7

9:25/M

131

MICHAEL DOWNS ATHENS GA

76

11

M

10 11-14

29:12.3

9:25/M

132

DANN SHOAF ANDERSON SC

155

65

M

6 65-69

29:14.2

9:26/M

133

PAM BEUERLEIN MCDONOUGH GA

34

44

F

3 40-44

29:15.9

9:26/M

134

DAVID DOWNS ATHENS GA

73

40

M

12 40-44

29:23.2

9:29/M

135

LINDSEY TUEMINEN ATHENS GA

262

31

F

4 30-34

29:29.8

9:31/M

136

LUTFI SIYAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA

157

40

M

13 40-44

29:31.0

9:31/M

137

CINDY PURSELL STATHAM GA

305

38

F

3 35-39

29:32.8

9:32/M

138

SARAH COOK ATHENS GA

61

39

F

4 35-39

29:34.0

9:32/M

139

RACHEL WILBUR-CARLYLE WINDER GA

192

29

F

4 25-29

29:37.7

9:33/M

140

RANDALL MARTIN MONROE GA

121

52

M

15 50-54

29:39.4

9:34/M

141

JOHN GREGG WATKINSVILLE GA

232

63

M

7 60-64

29:41.6

9:35/M

142

BOB BULLINGTON MCDONOUGH GA

41

70

M

1 70-74

29:49.6

9:37/M

143

MIRANDA CASTLEBERRY HOSCHTON GA

54

17

F

7 15-19

29:55.9

9:39/M

144

MARY HAYES CUMMING GA

93

61

F

4 60-64

29:59.3

9:40/M

145

RAEANNE WATKINS TUCKER GA

182

57

F

3 55-59

30:03.7

9:42/M

146

ARIEL SANTILLAN ATHENS GA

317

15

F

8 15-19

30:10.8

9:44/M

147

RANDY WILLIAMS HULL GA

193

51

M

16 50-54

30:18.8

9:46/M

148

KARLY EVANS

83

15

F

9 15-19

30:19.4

9:47/M

149

ANGELA BEWLEY STATHAM GA

302

31

F

5 30-34

30:29.7

9:50/M

150

JACOB COOTER GROVETOWN GA

303

74

M

2 70-74

30:39.9

9:53/M

151

ANNA BEUERLEIN MCDONOUGH GA

32

13

F

3 11-14

30:40.8

9:54/M

152

WAYNE VAIL LAWRENCEVILLE GA

172

67

M

7 65-69

30:43.2

9:55/M

153

TINA HUNT ELBERTON GA

100

49

F

13 45-49

30:49.5

9:56/M

154

HEATHER LASHLEY DOUGASVILLE GA

116

16

F

10 15-19

30:51.1

9:57/M

155

STEPHEN BREWER GAINESVILLE GA

38

35

M

11 35-39

30:52.7

9:57/M

156

SUSIE DORMINY MCDONOUGH GA

70

9

F

2 0-10

30:54.2

9:58/M

157

KARLA VRANA

274

17

F

11 15-19

31:03.5

10:01/M

158

MORGAN LAWSON CORDELE GA

266

11

F

4 11-14

31:05.9

10:02/M

159

MICHAEL LEDFORD JASPER GA

120

63

M

8 60-64

31:09.8

10:03/M

160

CHRISTOPHER TANNER ATHENS GA

298

40

M

14 40-44

31:17.6

10:05/M

161

LARRY HAYES CUMMING GA

92

62

M

9 60-64

31:23.8

10:07/M

162

SHEILA DEVANEY BOGART GA

67

41

F

4 40-44

31:29.8

10:09/M

163

RON LANDEN COLUMBUS GA

114

66

M

8 65-69

31:35.7

10:11/M

164

RICHARD HARRISON COMMERCE GA

304

59

M

8 55-59

31:38.3

10:12/M

165

KAREN A SMITH BUFORD GA

159

57

F

4 55-59

31:39.7

10:13/M

166

JESSIE CARFF MCDONOUGH GA

45

7

F

3 0-10

31:53.0

10:17/M

167

LAROY CARFF MCDONOUGH GA

46

44

M

15 40-44

31:53.4

10:17/M

168

APRIL COMBS COVINGTON GA

59

24

F

5 20-24

31:53.9

10:17/M

169

JONATHAN COLLEY BISHOP GA

320

22

M

4 20-24

32:08.2

10:22/M

170

KENT EASTERDAY GAINESVILLE GA

323

43

M

16 40-44

32:08.9

10:22/M

171

CLAY SIMS MONROE GA

156

74

M

3 70-74

32:11.0

10:23/M

172

JOHN DORMINY MCDONOUGH GA

69

41

M

17 40-44

32:16.4

10:25/M

173

JOHNETTA BARNETT ATHENS GA

307

57

F

5 55-59

32:24.6

10:27/M

174

SHANNON CALDWELL ATHENS GA

345

41

F

5 40-44

32:28.7

10:28/M

175

TOM WENDLE SUWANEE GA

188

57

M

9 55-59

32:34.1

10:30/M

176

ANGELA EVANS CENTRAL SC

81

35

F

5 35-39

32:40.4

10:32/M

177

MATTHEW DOWNS ATHENS GA

75

12

M

11 11-14

32:46.5

10:34/M

178

TOM DAWSON HAWKINSVILLE GA

288

53

M

17 50-54

32:48.1

10:35/M

179

NOAH KATHERINE JOHNSON BISHOP GA

299

12

F

5 11-14

32:59.1

10:38/M

180

LEREA NEELY SOCIAL CIRCLE GA

133

47

F

14 45-49

33:00.8

10:39/M

181

SHANNON SMITH COVINGTON GA

160

39

F

6 35-39

33:01.2

10:39/M

182

CHRISTOPHER TINDALL LILBURN GA

344

35

M

12 35-39

33:06.5

10:41/M

183

MARY CASTLEBERRY HOSCHTON GA

53

44

F

6 40-44

33:08.9

10:41/M

184

SUSAN VAN STEENBERGH FLOWERY BRANCH GA

176

42

F

7 40-44

33:18.6

10:45/M

185

JIM LATIMER GAINESVILLE GA

117

69

M

9 65-69

33:19.5

10:45/M

186

TERESA DAVIS MONROE GA

283

37

F

7 35-39

33:27.4

10:47/M

187

EMILY MAURAGAS BISHOP GA

356

16

F

12 15-19

33:28.4

10:48/M

188

WILSON PAGE ATHENS GA

137

68

M

10 65-69

33:33.2

10:49/M

189

BILLY LASHLEY Douglasville GA

115

54

M

18 50-54

33:52.9

10:55/M

190

AMY PEAVY-SMITH BOGART GA

143

37

F

8 35-39

34:02.0

10:59/M

191

MEL GILLEN BOGART GA

348

32

F

6 30-34

34:04.1

10:59/M

192

RACHEL TERNS ATHENS GA

338

16

F

13 15-19

34:08.0

11:01/M

193

MARK CASTLEBERRY HOSCHTON GA

52

50

M

19 50-54

34:11.8

11:02/M

194

JUSTIN CASTLEBERRY HOSCHTON GA

51

19

M

7 15-19

34:25.3

11:06/M

195

WAYNE FRAZIER JEFFERSON GA

292

68

M

11 65-69

34:26.9

11:06/M

196

JERRY CUNNINGHAM CLARKESVILLE GA

63

54

M

20 50-54

34:27.6

11:07/M

197

CHRIS SCAMMON REX GA

278

64

M

10 60-64

34:29.1

11:07/M

198

TOM ANDERSON ANDERSON SC

24

59

M

10 55-59

34:34.4

11:09/M

199

CYNTHIA PORTER ASHEVILLE NC

147

51

F

5 50-54

34:41.7

11:11/M

200

MINDY HOGG WATKINSVILLE GA

98

49

F

15 45-49

34:47.1

11:13/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

BILL PACK CORDELE GA

136

73

M

4 70-74

34:52.6

11:15/M

202

KELLY AWBREY BETHLEHEM GA

27

29

F

5 25-29

34:59.9

11:17/M

203

DEBBY WALLER ATHENS GA

178

55

F

6 55-59

35:00.4

11:17/M

204

ERICA SHEPLEY WINDER GA

154

25

F

6 25-29

35:00.9

11:17/M

205

CLAIRE MCGARR CORDELE GA

125

10

F

4 0-10

35:04.9

11:19/M

206

JENNIFER GIVAN ATHENS GA

242

43

F

8 40-44

35:08.3

11:20/M

207

LINDA ZEEMAN ATLANTA GA

197

66

F

2 65-69

35:11.5

11:21/M

208

JAMES BALDWIN MACON GA

28

65

M

12 65-69

35:20.1

11:24/M

209

BECKY PAYNE CENTRAL SC

321

28

F

7 25-29

35:23.8

11:25/M

210

MATTHEW BEELER SUMMERVILLE SC

322

35

M

13 35-39

35:24.2

11:25/M

211

PAUL HOOVER LAWRENCEVILLE GA

230

41

M

18 40-44

35:25.9

11:25/M

212

CALLI MCCORMACK ATHENS GA

289

13

F

6 11-14

35:33.4

11:28/M

213

MATTHEW HEWET ATHENS GA

315

35

M

14 35-39

35:39.7

11:30/M

214

WENDI REED WINDER GA

149

30

F

7 30-34

35:42.2

11:31/M

215

SABRINA WARREN LOGANVILLE GA

180

31

F

8 30-34

35:44.0

11:32/M

216

LAURA ANSLEY CULLOWHEE NC

25

29

F

8 25-29

35:48.3

11:33/M

217

MATTHEW MEEKS STATHAM GA

350

34

M

4 30-34

35:51.5

11:34/M

218

CASSI MCCORMACK ATHENS GA

290

10

F

5 0-10

35:54.2

11:35/M

219

COLBY MEEKS STATHAM GA

352

8

M

5 0-10

35:57.6

11:36/M

220

LISA MEEKS STATHAM GA

349

36

F

9 35-39

35:58.5

11:36/M

221

PIERSON MEEKS STATHAM GA

351

6

M

6 0-10

36:03.9

11:38/M

222

TAMMI JORDAN COMMERCE GA

103

48

F

16 45-49

36:25.2

11:45/M

223

ZACK MORIN BISHOP GA

273

9

M

7 0-10

36:34.5

11:48/M

224

SARA MAURAGAS BISHOP GA

358

18

F

14 15-19

36:36.4

11:48/M

225

JOY MORIN BISHOP GA

271

41

F

9 40-44

36:43.5

11:51/M

226

KATIE THOMPSON BOULDER CO

252

19

F

15 15-19

36:47.8

11:52/M

227

DON JORDAN COMMERCE GA

102

48

M

7 45-49

36:54.6

11:54/M

228

VICKY WERNER SNELLVILLE GA

189

58

F

7 55-59

36:57.6

11:55/M

229

CHARLOTTE CAUDLE WATKINSVILLE GA

56

65

F

3 65-69

37:40.7

12:09/M

230

MARGARET ONEAL HARTWELL GA

135

49

F

17 45-49

37:50.2

12:12/M

231

BRAD SHUMATE CANTON GA

231

34

M

5 30-34

37:56.1

12:14/M

232

KIM CARMACK ATHENS GA

49

34

F

9 30-34

38:10.7

12:19/M

233

BUCKY WOODS CLARKESVILLE GA

195

55

M

11 55-59

38:18.1

12:21/M

234

MARY LOU KAU ATHENS GA

105

68

F

4 65-69

38:40.6

12:28/M

235

ETHELYN SIMPSON ATHENS GA

354

53

F

6 50-54

38:58.8

12:34/M

236

KELLEY COMBS COVINGTON GA

60

32

F

10 30-34

39:11.5

12:38/M

237

MICHELE JOHNSON BISHOP GA

297

44

F

10 40-44

39:13.7

12:39/M

238

ERNEST SMALLMAN ATLANTA GA

158

65

M

13 65-69

39:18.9

12:41/M

239

STEVE BOLDEN BOGART GA

37

54

M

21 50-54

39:24.5

12:43/M

240

LUELLA LEDFORD JASPER GA

119

62

F

5 60-64

39:45.9

12:49/M

241

HEATHER SLUTZKY ATHENS GA

245

37

F

10 35-39

39:46.6

12:50/M

242

CHRIS MILAS MONROE GA

327

20

M

5 20-24

39:48.7

12:50/M

243

MONICA BURKE BOGART GA

42

56

F

8 55-59

39:57.2

12:53/M

244

PETE PELLEGRINI BOGART GA

144

64

M

11 60-64

40:05.7

12:56/M

245

CAITLIN MORRIS MONROE GA

332

22

F

6 20-24

40:06.4

12:56/M

246

ELLEN MORRIS MONROE GA

335

48

F

18 45-49

41:16.4

13:19/M

247

MICHAEL MCCOOL ATHENS GA

123

71

M

5 70-74

41:28.2

13:23/M

248

PAIGE HEMPHILL CUMMING GA

95

37

F

11 35-39

41:31.6

13:24/M

249

MIKE HEMPHILL CUMMING GA

94

40

M

19 40-44

41:32.0

13:24/M

250

TOM MCCORMACK ATHENS GA

277

51

M

22 50-54

41:41.4

13:27/M

251

CARMEN PAVAO WATKINSVILLE GA

141

10

F

6 0-10

41:42.4

13:27/M

252

DARYLE WORLEY TOCCOA GA

196

79

M

1 75-99

41:45.3

13:28/M

253

CORT MCCORMACK ATHENS GA

291

6

M

8 0-10

41:52.2

13:30/M

254

KEN JASNAU EATONTON GA

101

79

M

2 75-99

42:25.8

13:41/M

255

JEANNIE RODRIGUEZ WINDER GA

151

51

F

7 50-54

42:28.1

13:42/M

256

DAWN SUBER COMMERCE GA

165

42

F

11 40-44

42:32.1

13:43/M

257

HAROLD CUNNINGHAM LAWRENCEVILLE GA

62

61

M

12 60-64

42:41.0

13:46/M

258

JOHN MINCEMOYER WINTERVILLE GA

129

40

M

20 40-44

42:55.1

13:51/M

259

LARRY BEUERLEIN MCDONOUGH GA

33

56

M

12 55-59

43:08.3

13:55/M

260

GLORIA BARBOUR SUWANEE GA

310

50

F

8 50-54

43:12.0

13:56/M

261

DON MCCLELLAN SMYRNA GA

122

79

M

3 75-99

43:46.4

14:07/M

262

JAMIE SOMMERVILLE MARIETTA GA

162

28

F

9 25-29

43:53.9

14:09/M

263

HILARY ADAMS ATHENS GA

343

8

F

7 0-10

44:36.9

14:23/M

264

BRENDA WALL LEESBURG GA

177

58

F

9 55-59

44:46.1

14:26/M

265

CLINT RHODES SNELLVILLE GA

253

58

M

13 55-59

45:18.8

14:37/M

266

BYRON BROWN NORCROSS GA

39

65

M

14 65-69

45:20.4

14:37/M

267

MARTHA DELVENTURA SNELLVILLE GA

66

48

F

19 45-49

45:21.6

14:38/M

268

ASHLEY DELVENTURA SNELLVILLE GA

64

19

F

16 15-19

45:40.7

14:44/M

269

JENNIFER DELVENTURA SNELLVILLE GA

65

24

F

7 20-24

45:42.0

14:45/M

270

KATIE KANDALEC ATHENS GA

104

29

F

10 25-29

46:28.4

14:59/M

271

KATHLEEN MURRAY LEXINGTON GA

313

24

F

8 20-24

46:32.4

15:01/M

272

MARK EVANS ATHENS GA

319

40

M

21 40-44

46:39.3

15:03/M

273

AMY WHITMIRE FLOWERY BRANCH GA

190

38

F

12 35-39

47:40.5

15:23/M

274

BECKY MAURAGAS

357

48

F

20 45-49

48:48.7

15:45/M

275

CAITLIN MAURAGAS BISHOP GA

355

21

F

9 20-24

48:49.3

15:45/M

276

BUB WAY HAWKINSVILLE GA

183

80

M

4 75-99

49:27.7

15:57/M

277

HELEN KOON LAWRENCEVILLE GA

113

67

F

5 65-69

49:33.5

15:59/M

278

HAROLD KOON LAWRENCEVILLE GA

112

71

M

6 70-74

49:35.4

16:00/M