12-12-12-12-12-12-12K

12-12-12-12-12-12-12K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Casey Mull Athens GA

1

28

M

1 Overall

52:40

7:04

2

Heidi O'Shea

2

46

F

1 Overall

53:04

7:07

3

Joey Hipps

3

48

M

1 Masters

53:58

7:15

4

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

4

14

M

1 11-14

54:47

7:21

5

Jim Carson Watkinsville GA

5

50

M

1 50-54

54:53

7:22

6

Buddy Davis Gray GA

6

50

M

2 50-54

55:59

7:31

7

Gary McGreger

7

49

M

2 45-49

56:54

7:38

8

Lee Hadsock

8

41

M

1 40-44

57:08

7:40

9

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

9

50

M

3 50-54

1:00:02

8:03

10

Marty Miller Newnan GA

10

54

M

4 50-54

1:00:27

8:07

11

Roger Keel Valley AL

11

59

M

1 55-59

1:03:13

8:29

12

Randall Martin Monroe GA

12

54

M

5 50-54

1:03:21

8:30

13

Teresa Moore Fayetteville GA

13

43

F

1 Masters

1:04:11

8:37

14

Andy Woodring Mcdonough GA

14

46

M

3 45-49

1:06:32

8:56

15

Selena Taylor

15

34

F

1 30-34

1:07:33

9:04

16

Angie Taber

16

50

F

1 50-54

1:07:45

9:06

17

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

17

11

F

1 11-14

1:08:04

9:08

18

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

18

41

M

2 40-44

1:08:28

9:11

19

Julie Sauer Lawrenceville GA

19

51

F

2 50-54

1:08:56

9:15

20

Larry Weir

20

56

M

2 55-59

1:09:21

9:19

21

Cindy Weir

21

46

F

2 45-49

1:09:21

9:19

22

Tracey Moore

22

44

M

3 40-44

1:09:34

9:20

23

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

23

31

F

2 30-34

1:09:35

9:20

24

Luca Segala

25

10

M

1 0-10

1:12:17

9:42

25

Heath Walraven Calhoun GA

26

37

M

1 35-39

1:14:34

10:01

26

George Southgate Calhoun GA

27

66

M

1 65-69

1:14:39

10:01

27

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

28

71

M

1 70-74

1:15:25

10:07

28

Sarah Vogie

29

29

F

1 25-29

1:18:06

10:29

29

Jim Drew

30

64

M

1 60-64

1:20:20

10:47

30

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

31

59

F

1 55-59

1:22:37

11:05

31

Jeff Mills Locust Grove GA

32

67

M

2 65-69

1:25:22

11:28

32

Ron Landen Columbus GA

33

68

M

3 65-69

1:27:11

11:42

33

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

34

64

F

1 60-64

1:27:13

11:42

34

Donna Segelkin

35

46

F

3 45-49

1:30:28

12:09

35

Sara Kahley

36

24

F

1 20-24

1:34:33

12:41

36

Charlotte Woodring Mcdonough GA

37

72

F

1 70-74

1:36:04

12:54

37

Richard Marshall Macon GA

38

69

M

4 65-69

1:36:27

12:57

38

Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA

39

49

M

4 45-49

1:36:45

12:59

39

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

40

67

M

5 65-69

1:40:46

13:32

40

Chris Scammon Rex GA

41

66

M

6 65-69

1:43:14

13:51

41

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

42

68

F

1 65-69

1:46:19

14:16

42

Patricia Perry Byron GA

43

60

F

2 60-64

1:47:50

14:28

43

Rick Hulsey

44

65

M

7 65-69

1:51:06

14:55

44

Tony Edmondson

45

64

M

2 60-64

1:51:07

14:55

45

Brenda Gail Wall Leesburg GA

46

60

F

3 60-64

1:57:17

15:45

46

Eddie Lamberth Macon GA

47

49

M

5 45-49

1:59:59

16:06