2012 - 4th Annual Archer Tigers 5K

2012 - 4th Annual Archer Tigers 5K

Age Group Results

July 21, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kyle Dodd Loganville GA

189

16

1

17:40.2

5:42/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Taylor Dove Snellville GA

29

17

25

23:09.3

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jesper Lykke Lawrenceville GA

80

40

9

21:24.7

6:54/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie Marijanich Dacula GA

85

40

42

25:08.1

8:06/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ethan Selph Dacula GA

132

10

16

21:53.8

7:04/M

2

Logan Krueger Dacula GA

79

10

102

32:42.2

10:33/M

3

Tommy Perez Dacula GA

109

9

149

39:24.0

12:43/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Emily Warner Lawrenceville GA

157

8

169

53:47.6

17:21/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Austin Vonkutzleben Monroe GA

155

14

6

19:50.9

6:24/M

2

Ben Taylor Lawrenceville GA

146

14

12

21:35.1

6:58/M

3

Conor Faulk Loganville GA

37

13

17

22:00.0

7:06/M

4

Jackson Emery Snellville GA

33

14

23

22:45.1

7:20/M

5

Micah Blaho Snellville GA

11

14

29

23:22.7

7:32/M

6

Cameron Ratchford Lawrenceville GA

120

14

34

23:58.8

7:44/M

7

Trevor Taylor Lawrenceville GA

147

14

35

24:18.9

7:50/M

8

Conner Dunahoo Lawrenceville GA

31

11

44

25:12.5

8:08/M

9

Chase Dixon Buford GA

28

11

45

25:13.3

8:08/M

10

Bailey Skelley Lawrenceville GA

137

13

66

28:13.4

9:06/M

11

Tristen Perez Dacula GA

110

12

88

31:41.6

10:13/M

12

Jake Brown Sugar Hill GA

193

11

94

32:05.0

10:21/M

13

Corey Yates Loganville GA

169

12

107

32:53.7

10:36/M

14

Vaughn Robinson Loganville GA

195

13

111

33:09.7

10:42/M

15

Logan Randall Lawrenceville GA

191

13

142

38:18.4

12:21/M

16

Brandon Robinson

219

11

166

49:41.6

16:02/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Miranda Taylor Bethlehem GA

217

13

36

24:20.2

7:51/M

2

Samantha Heflin Lawrenceville GA

63

12

55

26:34.3

8:34/M

3

Allie Janho Snellville GA

71

14

63

27:23.2

8:50/M

4

Halle Smith Lawrenceville GA

139

14

83

30:56.3

9:59/M

5

Amanda Jackson Lawrenceville GA

185

12

95

32:05.7

10:21/M

6

Rachel Bright Lawrenceville GA

20

13

97

32:14.7

10:24/M

7

Leah Reichard Lawrenceville GA

126

14

112

33:09.9

10:42/M

8

Makayla Chastain Bethlehem GA

175

14

113

33:10.1

10:42/M

9

Annie Miller Loganville GA

95

14

114

33:14.1

10:43/M

10

Ali Joyner Dacula GA

181

12

130

35:03.1

11:18/M

11

Chandler Hall Dacula GA

49

14

133

36:32.0

11:47/M

12

Megan Kerns Suwanee GA

205

13

138

37:52.8

12:13/M

13

Sarah Bittner Bethlehem GA

9

11

151

40:23.2

13:02/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kyle Dodd Loganville GA

189

16

1

17:40.2

5:42/M

2

Cory Cown Grayson GA

213

19

2

18:28.9

5:57/M

3

Kyle Boykin Lawrenceville GA

17

17

3

18:53.4

6:05/M

4

Jerry Pattillo Grayson GA

101

17

4

19:24.4

6:15/M

5

Darius Ratchford Lawrenceville GA

121

16

5

19:41.1

6:21/M

6

Palmer Boykin Lawrenceville GA

18

17

7

20:30.1

6:37/M

7

Devin Gray Loganville GA

45

16

8

21:05.2

6:48/M

8

Alex Suciu Loganville GA

144

16

11

21:34.3

6:57/M

9

Bradley Blaho Snellville GA

10

16

13

21:42.3

7:00/M

10

David Velez Dacula GA

152

17

14

21:46.1

7:01/M

11

Dewayne Cagle Bethlehem GA

24

15

18

22:02.3

7:06/M

12

Tommy Pattillo Grayson GA

102

15

19

22:12.2

7:10/M

13

John R. Taylor III Lawrenceville GA

148

16

21

22:22.5

7:13/M

14

Freeman Sesay Lawrenceville GA

133

15

22

22:27.6

7:15/M

15

Davis Boykin Lawrenceville GA

16

15

24

23:07.7

7:27/M

16

Brian Hodgson Dacula GA

64

15

31

23:42.6

7:39/M

17

Scott Watson Lawrenceville GA

161

15

33

23:55.5

7:43/M

18

Kevin Kerns Suwanee GA

204

17

37

24:22.2

7:52/M

19

Jonathan Van Baush Loganville GA

151

18

40

24:46.4

7:59/M

20

Nathan Rowe Snellville GA

130

15

56

26:52.1

8:40/M

21

Ben Reese Lawrenceville GA

125

16

60

27:04.6

8:44/M

22

Wesey Hasty Suwanee GA

56

17

79

30:25.2

9:49/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Taylor Dove Snellville GA

29

17

25

23:09.3

7:28/M

2

Brandi Hawkins Dacula GA

58

16

26

23:10.0

7:28/M

3

Sreyroat Yi Dacula GA

170

17

32

23:46.8

7:40/M

4

Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA

76

15

38

24:25.6

7:53/M

5

Katy Steele Lawrenceville GA

142

17

39

24:25.8

7:53/M

6

Morgan Mechling Lawrenceville GA

94

19

49

25:27.8

8:13/M

7

Perrin Clavijo Dacula GA

174

15

57

26:52.4

8:40/M

8

Jackie Bonilla Lawrenceville GA

12

15

58

26:52.8

8:40/M

9

Nisaa Maragh Loganville GA

83

15

70

28:46.3

9:17/M

10

Kayleigh Simpson

136

15

75

29:42.0

9:35/M

11

Erica Gorden Dacula GA

43

16

81

30:26.9

9:49/M

12

Taylor O'Connor Lawrenceville GA

173

17

85

31:04.3

10:01/M

13

Sarah Cheney Lawrenceville GA

179

15

90

31:48.1

10:15/M

14

Amelia Sheets Bethlehem GA

134

17

98

32:20.8

10:26/M

15

Gabrielle Rapposelli Bethlehem GA

118

17

99

32:22.4

10:26/M

16

Riley Melkerson Suwanee GA

207

15

106

32:50.7

10:35/M

17

Erica Birkbeck Duluth GA

6

19

122

34:20.9

11:05/M

18

Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA

196

18

127

34:55.2

11:16/M

19

Chandler Mechling Lawrenceville GA

93

15

143

38:25.7

12:24/M

20

Charity Hall Dacula GA

50

19

147

39:10.5

12:38/M

21

Jalencia Wade Grayson GA

188

15

150

39:45.5

12:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kendal O'Lenick Dacula GA

186

24

30

23:27.3

7:34/M

2

Chelsea Hall Dacula GA

51

22

96

32:09.0

10:22/M

3

Grace Nichol Burke Kennesaw GA

23

22

118

33:41.9

10:52/M

4

Allie Hall Dacula GA

48

24

141

38:06.7

12:17/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nikki Grimsley

47

29

76

29:52.9

9:38/M

2

Brindi Horsley

65

28

109

32:57.2

10:38/M

3

Amanda Nixon Winder GA

99

26

159

43:04.1

13:54/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lincoln Millwood Lawrenceville GA

192

32

46

25:17.4

8:09/M

2

Adam Assenza Marietta GA

3

32

48

25:24.7

8:12/M

3

Franklin Moncada Lawrenceville GA

96

32

54

26:25.7

8:31/M

4

Jason Skelley Lawrenceville GA

138

34

65

28:13.1

9:06/M

5

Ed Bortoni Dacula GA

13

34

87

31:31.5

10:10/M

6

Derek Cox Bethlehem GA

26

34

93

31:56.5

10:18/M

7

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

78

34

103

32:43.3

10:33/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ana Angeles Lilburn GA

2

33

77

29:55.0

9:39/M

2

Nicole Wood Grayson GA

168

32

78

30:14.3

9:45/M

3

Kristina Cersey

25

31

117

33:27.8

10:47/M

4

Tania Martinez Winder GA

86

30

137

37:42.5

12:10/M

5

Hollie Erwin Dacula GA

34

34

139

37:58.7

12:15/M

6

Melissa Hutchins Lawrenceville GA

66

31

145

39:02.3

12:35/M

7

Leah Montgomery Snellville GA

97

32

148

39:12.2

12:39/M

8

Ashley Toler Dacula GA

150

31

160

43:04.4

13:54/M

9

Lori Moloney Dacula GA

180

32

165

49:12.8

15:52/M

10

Jill Joyner Dacula GA

182

32

168

52:26.6

16:55/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Billy Perez Dacula GA

106

35

47

25:20.8

8:10/M

2

Todd Vonkutzleben Monroe GA

156

37

61

27:12.0

8:46/M

3

Spencer Mangum Grayson GA

82

38

68

28:17.0

9:07/M

4

Wendell Dejoie Loganville GA

209

35

116

33:21.2

10:45/M

5

Wayne Haynie Lawrenceville GA

62

37

157

42:27.9

13:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Donna Holcomb Lawrenceville GA

177

39

50

25:38.7

8:16/M

2

Jaime Perez Dacula GA

107

35

101

32:33.6

10:30/M

3

Keila Bortoni Dacula GA

14

37

120

34:09.0

11:01/M

4

Necole Jackson-Dejoie Loganville GA

211

35

125

34:37.8

11:10/M

5

Susan Peed Butler GA

105

35

129

35:02.8

11:18/M

6

Stephanie Reiniche Auburn GA

127

39

131

35:50.3

11:34/M

7

Cheveda McCamy Covington GA

89

39

144

38:47.9

12:31/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jesper Lykke Lawrenceville GA

80

40

9

21:24.7

6:54/M

2

Marc Melkerson Suwanee GA

206

44

10

21:25.4

6:55/M

3

Steve Casswell Lawrenceville GA

178

40

27

23:16.9

7:30/M

4

Phil Jackson Lawrenceville GA

184

44

28

23:21.7

7:32/M

5

Hiram Sostre Dacula GA

140

43

51

25:50.8

8:20/M

6

Will Smith Lawrenceville GA

176

40

53

26:20.0

8:30/M

7

Tarik Welch Lilburn GA

165

40

74

29:31.0

9:31/M

8

Branden Johnson Snellville GA

212

40

80

30:26.7

9:49/M

9

Scott Winn Atlanta GA

167

40

82

30:52.2

9:57/M

10

Allen Randall Lawrenceville GA

190

44

104

32:44.1

10:34/M

11

Joel Robinson Loganville GA

194

41

132

36:06.1

11:39/M

12

David Marijanich Dacula GA

84

42

135

36:38.6

11:49/M

13

John Bittner Bethlehem GA

8

42

152

40:24.5

13:02/M

14

Sam Maxwell Monroe GA

87

41

161

43:10.0

13:55/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie Marijanich Dacula GA

85

40

42

25:08.1

8:06/M

2

Annabel Flunker Lawrenceville GA

38

41

43

25:08.5

8:06/M

3

Joyce Hawkins Dacula GA

60

42

67

28:15.4

9:07/M

4

Jacqueline M Welch Lilburn GA

164

42

69

28:29.9

9:11/M

5

Soraya Ratchford Lawrenceville GA

122

44

89

31:43.8

10:14/M

6

Cheryl Hall Dacula GA

52

43

105

32:48.7

10:35/M

7

Jeannie Simpson Loganville GA

135

43

110

32:59.1

10:38/M

8

Marcellus McCamy Covington GA

90

43

134

36:33.1

11:47/M

9

Valerie Moore Dacula GA

98

42

136

37:41.0

12:09/M

10

Tedra Ricks Loganville GA

128

40

164

49:07.3

15:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Ratchford Lawrenceville GA

119

46

15

21:47.1

7:02/M

2

Mike Watkins Grayson GA

160

48

20

22:21.8

7:13/M

3

Glen Drothler Loganville GA

30

47

52

25:52.9

8:21/M

4

Kent Julian Lawrenceville GA

187

46

62

27:16.9

8:48/M

5

Robert Ogburn Bethlehem GA

100

48

64

27:58.1

9:01/M

6

Kevin Plair Valley AL

111

48

72

28:59.8

9:21/M

7

Tim Bostic Lawrenceville GA

15

45

91

31:53.6

10:17/M

8

Dale Bradford Lawrenceville GA

19

47

92

31:55.5

10:18/M

9

Ken Kerns Suwanee GA

203

47

124

34:33.8

11:09/M

10

J T McWilliams Dacula GA

197

47

128

34:55.6

11:16/M

11

Pat Warner Lawrenceville GA

159

47

146

39:05.3

12:36/M

12

Richard Kelly Giddens Lilburn GA

216

45

156

42:22.4

13:40/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sherry Galvez

41

47

84

30:56.9

9:59/M

2

Laura Tabilo Loganville GA

145

47

86

31:14.9

10:05/M

3

Katherine Selin Loganville UT

131

48

123

34:26.1

11:06/M

4

Kim Jaeger Dacula GA

70

45

126

34:46.2

11:13/M

5

Kathy Hall Dacula GA

53

48

140

38:05.9

12:17/M

6

Tia Pope-Harwell Lawrenceville GA

114

45

158

42:28.7

13:42/M

7

Laura Warner Lawrenceville GA

158

46

170

54:02.7

17:26/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ben Roberts Dacula GA

129

50

41

24:52.1

8:01/M

2

Eric Bruce Covington GA

218

52

71

28:53.0

9:19/M

3

Martin Birkbeck Duluth GA

7

51

119

33:54.0

10:56/M

4

Harry St Louis Snellville GA

210

51

163

43:33.5

14:03/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mylene Fairclough

36

51

108

32:55.4

10:37/M

2

Laura Kaiser

75

51

115

33:18.2

10:45/M

3

April Browne Hoschton GA

22

52

155

42:17.2

13:38/M

4

Laura Anderson Lawrenceville GA

1

54

171

58:12.8

18:46/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Eastham Atlanta GA

32

57

59

26:54.8

8:41/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Susanne Justice Sugar Hill GA

74

58

154

42:15.3

13:38/M

2

Georgia Baker Lawrenceville GA

4

56

172

59:32.2

19:12/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ronald Thompson Petersburg VA

149

62

73

29:08.5

9:24/M

2

Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA

27

63

121

34:09.3

11:01/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brenda McKelvey Lilburn GA

91

62

100

32:25.3

10:27/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Byron Brown Norcross GA

21

66

162

43:12.1

13:56/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Francis Fuld Loganville GA

39

71

153

42:03.4

13:34/M

2

Jerry Stafford Snellville GA

141

72

167

51:53.0

16:44/M