Art at the Rock 5K 2012

Art at the Rock 5K 2012

Age Group Results

November 18, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patrick Grace Mcdonough GA

1

15

1

19:59

6:27/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mallory Grace Mcdonough GA

8

12

8

24:21

7:51/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Grace Mcdonough GA

7

52

7

24:20

7:51/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lisa Hanson Covington GA

13

49

13

25:11

8:07/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jack Miller Greensboro GA

9

10

9

24:29

7:54/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA

3

13

3

20:33

6:38/M

2

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

6

14

6

24:07

7:47/M

3

Trey A Comer

20

11

20

26:49

8:39/M

4

Joshua Andrews

25

13

25

28:26

9:10/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mallory Grace Mcdonough GA

8

12

8

24:21

7:51/M

2

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

10

11

10

24:36

7:56/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patrick Grace Mcdonough GA

1

15

1

19:59

6:27/M

2

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

2

17

2

20:08

6:30/M

3

Omari Casey Eatonton GA

23

17

23

27:28

8:52/M

4

Micheas Brown Eatonton GA

36

16

36

33:32

10:49/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Casey Mull Athens GA

4

28

4

21:57

7:05/M

2

Pentiez Denham Eatonton GA

30

25

30

29:55

9:39/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Haley Ingram Eatonton GA

51

28

51

45:20

14:37/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City/td>

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

5

32

5

22:22

7:13/M

2

Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA

15

33

15

25:16

8:09/M

3

Paul McCoy Eatonton GA

28

30

28

29:30

9:31/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Matt Crowder Dublin GA

18

38

18

26:29

8:33/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

24

41

24

27:54

9:00/M

2

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

31

43

31

30:30

9:50/M

3

John Ellison Eatonton GA

39

43

39

35:24

11:25/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patricia Bulla

37

41

37

33:39

10:51/M

2

Jennifer E Rainey Eatonton GA

45

40

45

39:36

12:46/M

3

Bernadette Ellison Eatonton GA

47

41

47

41:37

13:25/M

4

Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA

49

42

49

42:53

13:50/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brock Miller Greensboro GA

35

46

35

32:52

10:36/M

2

Timothy Bagley Woodstock GA

50

49

50

42:54

13:50/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lisa Hanson Covington GA

13

49

13

25:11

8:07/M

2

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

14

47

14

25:14

8:08/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Grace Mcdonough GA

7

52

7

24:20

7:51/M

2

G. Hunter Myers Rome GA

11

53

11

24:57

8:03/M

3

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

19

54

19

26:48

8:39/M

4

Randall Martin Monroe GA

22

54

22

27:23

8:50/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roger Keel Valley AL

16

59

16

25:48

8:19/M

2

Larry Strange Eatonton GA

26

56

26

29:24

9:29/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

12

62

12

25:01

8:04/M

2

Mike Rainey Eatonton GA

17

62

17

25:51

8:20/M

3

Johnny Hinman Gray GA

21

64

21

26:56

8:41/M

4

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

27

64

27

29:26

9:30/M

5

Bill Hale Greensboro GA

41

64

41

37:18

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

33

63

33

31:24

10:08/M

2

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

40

64

40

35:47

11:33/M

3

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

44

60

44

39:13

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

George Southgate Calhoun GA

29

66

29

29:41

9:35/M

2

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

32

69

32

30:48

9:56/M

3

Kenneth Green Greensboro GA

38

67

38

34:05

11:00/M

4

Ron Landen Columbus GA

42

68

42

38:25

12:24/M

5

Chris Scammon Rex GA

43

66

43

39:07

12:37/M

6

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

46

67

46

40:10

12:57/M

7

James Baldwin Macon GA

52

67

52

45:22

14:38/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

48

68

48

42:50

13:49/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

34

71

34

31:56

10:18/M