Bama Dawg 10.5K

Bama Dawg 10.5K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA

1

51

M

1 Overall

48:59

7:31

2

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

2

13

M

1 11-14

49:14

7:33

3

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

3

55

M

1 Masters

52:26

8:03

4

Marty Miller Newnan GA

4

54

M

2 50-54

52:56

8:07

5

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

5

31

M

1 30-34

55:05

8:27

6

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

6

62

M

1 60-64

56:22

8:39

7

Ed Hall Monticello GA

7

45

M

1 45-49

58:19

8:57

8

William Davis Athens GA

8

62

M

2 60-64

58:37

8:59

9

Roger Keel Valley AL

9

58

M

2 55-59

58:42

9:00

10

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

10

10

F

1 Overall

58:49

9:01

11

Clate Wall

11

42

M

1 40-44

59:24

9:07

12

Courtney Wall Williamson GA

12

42

F

1 Masters

1:00:00

9:12

13

Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA

13

12

F

1 11-14

1:00:15

9:14

14

Braden Miller Leesburg GA

14

38

M

1 35-39

1:01:09

9:23

15

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

15

53

M

3 50-54

1:02:25

9:34

16

David Eckles Athens GA

16

36

M

2 35-39

1:03:25

9:44

17

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

17

47

F

1 45-49

1:03:40

9:46

18

Stacey McGarr Cordele GA

18

40

F

2 40-44

1:04:27

9:53

19

Casey Mull Athens GA

19

27

M

1 25-29

1:04:44

9:56

20

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

20

42

M

2 40-44

1:05:45

10:05

21

George Southgate Calhoun GA

21

65

M

1 65-69

1:06:08

10:09

22

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

22

58

F

1 55-59

1:06:26

10:11

23

David Watkins Tucker GA

23

66

M

2 65-69

1:08:07

10:27

24

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

24

63

M

3 60-64

1:11:45

11:00

25

Kasey Reid Monticello GA

25

36

F

1 35-39

1:11:46

11:00

26

Randall Martin Monroe GA

26

53

M

4 50-54

1:12:40

11:09

27

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

27

60

M

4 60-64

1:14:35

11:26

28

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

28

8

M

1 0-10

1:14:38

11:27

29

Deborah Snyder Chamblee GA

29

49

F

2 45-49

1:17:18

11:51

30

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

30

70

M

1 70-74

1:17:37

11:54

31

Ron Landen Columbus GA

31

67

M

3 65-69

1:17:55

11:57

32

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

32

16

M

1 15-19

1:17:56

11:57

33

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

33

63

F

1 60-64

1:20:15

12:18

34

Danny Wall Leesburg GA

34

68

M

4 65-69

1:25:25

13:06

35

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

35

62

F

2 60-64

1:32:10

14:08

36

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

36

67

M

5 65-69

1:32:11

14:08

37

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

37

55

M

3 55-59

1:33:55

14:24

38

Chris Scammon Rex GA

38

65

M

6 65-69

1:34:02

14:25

39

Timothy Bagley Holly Springs GA

39

49

M

2 45-49

1:43:58

15:57

40

Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA

40

41

F

3 40-44

1:43:58

15:57

41

Brenda Gail Wall Leesburg GA

41

59

F

2 55-59

1:48:40

16:40

42

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

42

67

F

1 65-69

1:48:49

16:41