CGTC Challenge 5K

CGTC Challenge 5K

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA

56

34

M

1 Overall

17:37.1

5:41

2

Aaron Clements Warthen GA

46

14

M

1 11-14

20:29.9

6:36

3

Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA

108

49

M

1 Masters

20:32.8

6:37

4

Patrick Lewis Milledgeville GA

395

14

M

2 11-14

21:57.4

7:05

5

Trey Smith Macon GA

331

31

M

2 30-34

22:08.2

7:08

6

Kate Boland Gray GA

40

13

F

1 Overall

23:14.7

7:30

7

Harrison Hood Adrian GA

7

13

M

3 11-14

23:21.1

7:32

8

Charles Alecksen Eatonton GA

326

15

M

1 15-19

23:39.2

7:38

9

Lucas Webb Milledgeville GA

400

9

M

1 0-10

23:50.8

7:41

10

Clive Hawkins Juliette GA

330

31

M

3 30-34

24:19.3

7:51

11

Brandyn Hampton Augusta GA

329

17

M

2 15-19

24:56.8

8:03

12

Wade Council Milledgeville GA

53

37

M

1 35-39

25:01.9

8:04

13

Michael Ann Hood Adrian GA

11

11

F

2 11-14

25:31.5

8:14

14

Maria Boland Gray GA

41

14

F

3 11-14

25:46.9

8:19

15

Hank Griffeth Milledgeville GA

64

50

M

1 50-54

26:00.7

8:23

16

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

62

40

M

1 40-44

26:16.6

8:28

17

Patrick Quebedeaux Macon GA

333

31

M

4 30-34

26:50.9

8:39

18

T J Lankford Dudley GA

397

17

M

3 15-19

27:28.3

8:52

19

Katie Webster Sparta GA

95

31

F

1 30-34

27:38.7

8:55

20

Mckayla Lankford Dudley GA

71

18

F

1 15-19

27:48.3

8:58

21

Gary Moor Macon GA

75

61

M

1 60-64

28:15.6

9:07

22

Cayla Dietrich Eatonton GA

55

13

F

4 11-14

28:27.2

9:11

23

Amanda Ely Milledgeville GA

61

22

F

1 20-24

28:34.2

9:13

24

Ashley Quebedeaux Macon GA

82

28

F

1 25-29

28:35.3

9:13

25

Vicki Boatright Tennille GA

39

43

F

1 Masters

28:44.0

9:16

26

Robyn Register Milledgeville GA

85

44

F

2 40-44

28:51.9

9:18

27

Kimberly Thomas Sandersville GA

23

31

F

2 30-34

29:03.1

9:22

28

Tamalyn Roebuck Warner Robins GA

88

25

F

2 25-29

29:09.9

9:24

29

Ernest Warren Sparta GA

94

45

M

2 45-49

29:13.4

9:25

30

Taylor Cleveland Watkinsville GA

50

19

F

2 15-19

29:14.7

9:26

31

Christine Mutiti Milledgeville GA

76

37

F

1 35-39

29:32.8

9:32

32

David Perry Milledgeville GA

80

65

M

1 65-69

29:35.8

9:33

33

Cliff Teems Milledgeville GA

92

28

M

1 25-29

30:28.9

9:50

34

Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA

79

64

F

1 60-64

30:40.6

9:54

35

Elizabeth Brown Lizella GA

42

39

F

2 35-39

30:44.7

9:55

36

Beth Reaves Eatonton GA

20

42

F

3 40-44

31:14.0

10:05

37

Gil Gilliland Milledgeville GA

101

55

M

1 55-59

32:12.2

10:23

38

Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA

57

46

M

3 45-49

32:37.8

10:31

39

Allison Carr Ivey GA

43

28

F

3 25-29

33:14.3

10:43

40

Julia Clements Warthen GA

47

9

F

1 0-10

33:36.8

10:50

41

Wanda Aldridge Milledgeville GA

37

69

F

1 65-69

33:58.5

10:57

42

Amy Hughes Lizella GA

65

42

F

4 40-44

34:20.3

11:05

43

Glenn Eadie Gray GA

58

52

M

2 50-54

34:47.8

11:13

44

Julie Hampton Augusta GA

327

42

F

5 40-44

35:36.9

11:29

45

Kim Mazak Augusta GA

328

31

F

3 30-34

35:37.1

11:29

46

Ann Patrick Milledgeville GA

107

26

F

4 25-29

36:16.6

11:42

47

Keith Boling Gray GA

19

38

M

2 35-39

36:16.9

11:42

48

Tamara Eadie Gray GA

59

49

F

1 45-49

37:54.6

12:14

49

Jan Hutchins Monroe GA

336

57

F

1 55-59

38:11.4

12:19

50

Rebecca Kenirey Macon GA

69

9

F

2 0-10

40:27.2

13:03

51

Carrie Dietrich Eatonton GA

54

35

F

3 35-39

41:20.7

13:20

52

Margo Kenirey Macon GA

68

39

F

4 35-39

41:28.2

13:23

53

Lee Ann Nelson-Dominy Milledgeville GA

78

46

F

2 45-49

42:22.6

13:40

54

Aaron Lankford Dudley GA

325

47

M

4 45-49

42:39.6

13:45

55

Patricia Perry Byron GA

81

59

F

2 55-59

42:39.8

13:45

56

Diane Lankford Dudley GA

70

42

F

6 40-44

42:43.3

13:47

57

Michael Repzynski Ivey GA

86

36

M

3 35-39

43:10.3

13:55

58

Sherri Riner Toomsboro GA

87

39

F

5 35-39

44:15.4

14:16

59

James Baldwin Macon GA

38

66

M

2 65-69

44:39.7

14:24

60

Shirley Johnson Milledgeville GA

113

54

F

1 50-54

46:03.0

14:51

61

Keri Hood Wrightsville GA

16

42

F

7 40-44

48:00.1

15:29

62

Kimi Clements Warthen GA

48

43

F

8 40-44

48:01.3

15:29

63

Shannon Jones Covington GA

324

45

F

3 45-49

48:02.9

15:30

64

Claudia Lango Milledgeville GA

147

56

F

3 55-59

49:48.7

16:04

65

Beverly Walker Milledgeville GA

114

60

F

2 60-64

50:23.7

16:15

66

Janet Hammock Milledgeville GA

335

50

F

2 50-54

50:41.2

16:21

67

Megan Jeffers Warner Robins GA

66

25

F

5 25-29

54:16.5

17:30

68

Connie Jenkins Macon GA

67

47

F

4 45-49

54:33.5

17:36

69

Julie Gonye Savannah GA

63

52

F

3 50-54

54:33.7

17:36