2012 - 20th Annual Challenged Child 5K

2012 - 20th Annual Challenged Child 5K

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com
td width="5%" style="border: medium none">

417

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

1

Valentin Alvarez Marietta GA

233

43

M

1 OCA

5K

16:17.0

5:15

2

Juan Soto Gainesville GA

189

26

M

2 OCA

5K

16:30.4

5:19

3

Johnny Jimenez Gainesville GA

351

22

M

3 OCA

5K

17:34.2

5:40

4

Donna Garcia Marietta GA

237

43

F

1 OCA

5K

18:06.4

5:50

5

Johnny Garner Oakwood GA

353

48

M

1 MCA

5K

19:41.4

6:21

6

Gerardo Hernandez Gainesville GA

96

41

M

2 40-44

5K

20:00.3

6:27

7

Chess Wheeler Cumming GA

920

14

M

1 11-14

5K

20:09.1

6:30

8

Adam Roland Lula GA

163

36

M

1 35-39

5K

20:11.5

6:31

9

Brian Woodring Gainesville GA

340

45

M

2 45-49

5K

20:24.4

6:35

10

John Wagner Gainesville GA

345

14

M

2 11-14

5K

20:27.5

6:36

11

Lee Whatley Gainesville GA

215

53

M

1 50-54

5K

20:33.6

6:38

12

Ray Lecture Gainesville GA

259

49

M

3 45-49

5K

20:40.1

6:40

13

Brandon Smiley Gainesville GA

981

30

M

1 30-34

5K

20:42.5

6:41

14

Kara Scroggs Gainesville GA

172

36

F

2 OCA

5K

20:47.0

6:42

15

Travis Ramey Cleveland GA

782

18

M

1 15-19

5K

20:59.3

6:46

16

Billy Cisco Gainesville GA

32

17

M

2 15-19

5K

21:06.1

6:48

17

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

61

37

F

3 OCA

5K

21:10.2

6:50

18

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

120

31

F

1 30-34

5K

21:10.9

6:50

19

Darrell Snyder Clermont GA

322

45

M

4 45-49

5K

21:24.1

6:54

20

Anthony Defoor Mt. Airy GA

845

30

M

2 30-34

5K

21:27.2

6:55

21

Stephen Thomas Flowery Branch GA

870

13

M

3 11-14

5K

21:30.3

6:56

22

Joshua Dunahoo Gainesville GA

58

24

M

2 20-24

5K

21:33.3

6:57

23

Kent Thornton Cumming GA

1108

28

M

2 25-29

5K

21:35.0

6:58

24

Scott Surles Gainesville GA

201

48

M

5 45-49

5K

21:46.6

7:01

25

Eric Rassel Gainesville GA

144

41

M

3 40-44

5K

21:56.2

7:05

26

Richard Smith Gainesville GA

266

48

M

6 45-49

5K

22:05.4

7:07

27

Stephen Pope Gainesville GA

979

18

M

3 15-19

5K

22:08.6

7:08

28

Tom Brown Cleveland GA

660

47

M

7 45-49

5K

22:12.1

7:10

29

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

70

30

M

3 30-34

5K

22:16.5

7:11

30

Gustavo Castaneda Gainesville GA

27

25

M

3 25-29

5K

22:16.7

7:11

31

Kent Townley Cumming GA

913

43

M

4 40-44

5K

22:20.0

7:12

32

Headen Embry Gainesville GA

1021

36

M

2 35-39

5K

22:24.5

7:14

33

Michael Greene GAINESVILLE GA

1028

37

M

3 35-39

5K

22:33.2

7:16

34

Makayla Ellis Clermont GA

518

14

F

1 11-14

5K

22:37.2

7:18

35

Heather Marshall Gainesville GA

312

37

F

3 35-39

5K

22:39.4

7:18

36

Jonathan Shoaf Lawrenceville GA

174

38

M

4 35-39

5K

22:39.7

7:18

37

Scott Mitchell Gainesville GA

129

43

M

5 40-44

5K

23:04.0

7:26

38

Greg Gravitt

311

41

M

6 40-44

5K

23:13.3

7:29

39

Amanda Norton Gainesville GA

325

31

F

2 30-34

5K

23:19.1

7:31

40

Ray Mullins Flowery Branch GA

131

38

M

5 35-39

5K

23:20.0

7:32

41

Lanny Ledford Gainesville GA

279

38

M

6 35-39

5K

23:23.5

7:33

42

Alan Schuetze Gainesville GA

171

26

M

4 25-29

5K

23:27.8

7:34

43

Jen Zonts Gainesville GA

218

40

F

1 MCA

5K

23:38.3

7:37

44

Adam Miller Gainesville GA

1030

36

M

7 35-39

5K

23:40.1

7:38

45

Phil Bonelli Gainesville GA

951

27

M

5 25-29

5K

23:45.2

7:40

46

David B Turner Clarkesville GA

227

72

M

1 70-74

5K

23:46.3

7:40

47

Cam Roy Duluth GA

247

49

M

8 45-49

5K

23:58.4

7:44

48

David Graham Gainesville GA

1044

43

M

7 40-44

5K

24:00.3

7:45

49

Ivan Grunewald Gainesville GA

83

28

M

6 25-29

5K

24:00.9

7:45

50

Roger Bock Stone Mountain GA

6

49

M

9 45-49

5K

24:03.8

7:45

51

Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA

232

53

M

2 50-54

5K

24:05.1

7:46

52

Mitch Mershon Braselton GA

306

14

M

4 11-14

5K

24:07.3

7:47

53

Matt Shirley Gainesville GA

1069

27

M

7 25-29

5K

24:08.0

7:47

54

Chris Potter Gainesville GA

342

42

M

8 40-44

5K

24:14.8

7:49

55

Jonah Casper Cleveland GA

671

16

M

4 15-19

5K

24:15.2

7:49

56

Roger London Cleveland GA

734

48

M

10 45-49

5K

24:20.8

7:51

57

Abby Watson Cleveland GA

825

13

F

2 11-14

5K

24:22.7

7:52

58

Mark Kelley Oakwood GA

105

50

M

3 50-54

5K

24:24.4

7:52

59

Alexander Simonton Gainesville GA

177

8

M

1 0-10

5K

24:24.9

7:52

60

Krys Crawford Lawrenceville GA

1114

45

F

1 45-49

5K

24:26.6

7:53

61

Joey Bostwick Flowery Branch GA

952

28

M

8 25-29

5K

24:27.6

7:53

62

Holly Prince Gainesville GA

142

11

F

3 11-14

5K

24:30.5

7:54

63

Rebecca Roy Duluth GA

246

49

F

2 45-49

5K

24:34.8

7:55

64

Jay Avery Flowery Branch GA

855

15

M

5 15-19

5K

24:42.1

7:58

65

Emily Reed Gainesville GA

151

27

F

1 25-29

5K

24:49.4

8:00

66

Mamie Coker Gainesville 30506

1113

51

F

1 50-54

5K

24:50.9

8:01

67

Cindy Edwards Gainesville GA

352

42

F

3 40-44

5K

24:52.0

8:01

68

Joy Bauerband Gainesville GA

318

18

F

1 15-19

5K

24:55.5

8:02

69

Shane Gaddy Gainesville GA

1026

36

M

8 35-39

5K

24:58.7

8:03

70

Jessica Flowers Flowery Branch GA

842

28

F

2 25-29

5K

25:05.9

8:05

71

Mickey Clark Murrayville GA

35

47

M

11 45-49

5K

25:12.2

8:08

72

Kelley Grunewald Gainesville GA

84

29

F

3 25-29

5K

25:12.9

8:08

73

Sara Gravitt Gainesville GA

310

29

F

4 25-29

5K

25:15.7

8:09

74

Tommy Martin Gainesville GA

1083

37

M

9 35-39

5K

25:23.0

8:11

75

David Coker Gainesville GA

1112

51

M

4 50-54

5K

25:24.0

8:12

76

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

243

61

M

1 60-64

5K

25:30.1

8:14

77

George Southgate Calhoun GA

191

65

M

1 65-69

5K

25:32.0

8:14

78

Ben Haupt Murrayville GA

962

34

M

4 30-34

5K

25:34.6

8:15

79

Gordon Thigpen Gainesville GA

207

18

M

6 15-19

5K

25:40.1

8:17

80

Thompson Brock Hoschton GA

9

38

M

10 35-39

5K

25:42.5

8:17

81

Collin Burruss Cumming GA

877

15

M

7 15-19

5K

25:44.8

8:18

82

Bob Norton Gainesville GA

324

52

M

5 50-54

5K

25:45.0

8:18

83

Jan Whatley Gainesville GA

214

49

F

3 45-49

5K

25:46.1

8:19

84

John Gram Gainesville GA

221

66

M

2 65-69

5K

25:58.3

8:23

85

Michael Tolbert Gainesville GA

278

29

M

9 25-29

5K

26:00.0

8:23

86

Erin Williamson Gainesville GA

256

30

F

3 30-34

5K

26:00.1

8:23

87

Mark Dowd Gainesville GA

847

31

M

5 30-34

5K

26:00.3

8:23

88

Caroline Bauerband Gainesville GA

319

16

F

2 15-19

5K

26:02.0

8:24

89

Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA

106

55

F

1 55-59

5K

26:03.9

8:24

90

Kelly Woodard Flowery Branch GA

216

27

F

5 25-29

5K

26:04.6

8:25

91

Stephen Burke Flowery Branch GA

16

44

M

9 40-44

5K

26:10.2

8:26

92

Keith Conner Cleveland GA

936

36

M

11 35-39

5K

26:10.6

8:26

93

Ken Lewis Gainesville GA

863

47

M

12 45-49

5K

26:18.2

8:29

94

Jennifer Ingram Gainesville GA

100

39

F

4 35-39

5K

26:25.9

8:31

95

Jeffrey Glenn Flowery Branch GA

1078

48

M

13 45-49

5K

26:26.8

8:32

96

Paul McKnelly Cumming GA

1084

31

M

6 30-34

5K

26:26.9

8:32

97

Ricardo Williams Jr Gainesville GA

1095

31

M

7 30-34

5K

26:27.0

8:32

98

Nix Burkett Cleveland GA

667

10

M

2 0-10

5K

26:31.0

8:33

99

Christine Cisco Gainesville GA

33

15

F

3 15-19

5K

26:32.0

8:34

100

Wesley Allison Cleveland GA

643

18

M

8 15-19

5K

26:32.1

8:34

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

101

Jay Burkett Cleveland GA

664

41

M

10 40-44

5K

26:32.7

8:34

102

Austin Simonton Gainesville GA

179

9

M

3 0-10

5K

26:33.0

8:34

103

Ashley Collins Gainesville GA

1016

31

F

4 30-34

5K

26:33.8

8:34

104

Melissa Reed Gainesville GA

222

18

F

4 15-19

5K

26:36.2

8:35

105

Alyson Paul Clarkesville GA

1105

26

F

6 25-29

5K

26:37.1

8:35

106

Janel Seeke Brooks Flowery Branch GA

10

33

F

5 30-34

5K

26:38.3

8:35

107

Ellen Toms

314

39

F

5 35-39

5K

26:38.9

8:35

108

Stan Lewis Gainesville GA

336

46

M

14 45-49

5K

26:41.0

8:36

109

Amy Caine Gainesville GA

22

26

F

7 25-29

5K

26:41.6

8:36

110

David Dickerson Gainesville GA

960

30

M

8 30-34

5K

26:42.4

8:37

111

Jim Pickens Gainesville GA

139

27

M

10 25-29

5K

26:44.3

8:37

112

Conley Sosebee Sautee GA

185

13

M

5 11-14

5K

26:45.4

8:38

113

Jared Oliver Lula GA

765

19

M

9 15-19

5K

26:50.2

8:39

114

Brenda Surles Gainesville GA

198

44

F

4 40-44

5K

27:00.2

8:43

115

Rachel Hans Clermont GA

86

21

F

1 20-24

5K

27:03.2

8:44

116

Morgan Glenn Flowery Branch GA

1080

17

F

5 15-19

5K

27:06.4

8:45

117

Mike E. Kelly Clarkesville GA

108

55

M

1 55-59

5K

27:07.4

8:45

118

Adam Hazell Gainesville GA

862

41

M

11 40-44

5K

27:08.1

8:45

119

Randall Martin Monroe GA

277

53

M

6 50-54

5K

27:18.6

8:48

120

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

165

31

F

6 30-34

5K

27:18.6

8:48

121

Bennett Davidson Cleveland GA

48

11

M

6 11-14

5K

27:22.2

8:50

122

Robert Abernathy Cleveland GA

632

31

M

9 30-34

5K

27:22.6

8:50

123

John Long Cumming GA

113

35

M

12 35-39

5K

27:23.0

8:50

124

Lisa Castaneda Gainesville GA

28

30

F

7 30-34

5K

27:23.5

8:50

125

John G Colgan Gainesville GA

236

54

M

7 50-54

5K

27:27.0

8:51

126

Conner Smith Cleveland GA

800

14

M

7 11-14

5K

27:28.0

8:52

127

Todd Mershon Braselton GA

1142

46

M

15 45-49

5K

27:29.7

8:52

128

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

251

47

F

4 45-49

5K

27:31.1

8:53

129

Tony Paramore Athens GA

978

38

M

13 35-39

5K

27:32.1

8:53

130

Josh Troutman Flowery Branch GA

1144

23

M

3 20-24

5K

27:34.6

8:54

131

Freddy Castaneda Gainesville GA

26

23

M

4 20-24

5K

27:35.8

8:54

132

Matt Maynor Gainesville GA

122

37

M

14 35-39

5K

27:39.4

8:55

133

Joel Simonton Gainesville GA

180

42

M

12 40-44

5K

27:41.5

8:56

134

Janine Glenn Flowery Branch GA

1077

20

F

2 20-24

5K

27:41.9

8:56

135

Jessica Smith Blairsville GA

303

18

F

6 15-19

5K

27:44.4

8:57

136

Jimbo Floyd Gainesville GA

67

32

M

10 30-34

5K

27:45.3

8:57

137

Richard Wheeler Cumming GA

921

42

M

13 40-44

5K

27:48.2

8:58

138

Taylor Gilmer Gainesville GA

79

37

F

6 35-39

5K

27:49.9

8:58

139

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

92

63

M

2 60-64

5K

27:53.0

9:00

140

Brady Reed Gainesville GA

150

27

M

11 25-29

5K

27:53.4

9:00

141

Kris Nordholz

235

38

M

15 35-39

5K

27:53.8

9:00

142

Suzanne Hlavacek Gainesville GA

238

35

F

7 35-39

5K

27:54.7

9:00

143

Cory Clark Gainesville GA

678

36

M

16 35-39

5K

27:57.1

9:01

144

Buddy Thigpen Gainesville GA

206

55

M

2 55-59

5K

27:58.3

9:01

145

Dale Graves Gainesville GA

80

42

M

14 40-44

5K

28:00.4

9:02

146

Michelle Woody

1146

21

F

3 20-24

5K

28:00.7

9:02

147

Lauren Holmes Dahlonega GA

1101

25

F

8 25-29

5K

28:01.6

9:02

148

Cory Thornton Cumming GA

1107

29

F

9 25-29

5K

28:03.2

9:03

149

Jeannie Sutton Gainesville GA

321

46

F

5 45-49

5K

28:06.5

9:04

150

Anna Hall Gainesville GA

85

10

F

1 0-10

5K

28:08.0

9:05

151

Lauren Pickens Gainesville GA

848

27

F

10 25-29

5K

28:09.2

9:05

152

Beth Vogt Gainesville GA

327

32

F

8 30-34

5K

28:11.5

9:05

153

Gay Anne Agnew Gainesville GA

638

19

F

7 15-19

5K

28:12.9

9:06

154

Joe Cannon Cleveland GA

670

17

M

10 15-19

5K

28:14.7

9:06

155

Jason Norton Cleveland GA

759

34

M

11 30-34

5K

28:16.9

9:07

156

Leslie Butler Cumming GA

21

33

F

9 30-34

5K

28:22.7

9:09

157

Wendy Ingram Gainesville GA

1141

52

F

2 50-54

5K

28:25.8

9:10

158

Donna Grindle Cumming GA

878

40

F

5 40-44

5K

28:32.1

9:12

159

Natasha Griffin Gainesville GA

265

12

F

4 11-14

5K

28:34.2

9:13

160

Mary Tow Flowery Branch GA

209

35

F

8 35-39

5K

28:40.3

9:15

161

Diana Vollrath Cleveland GA

572

40

F

6 40-44

5K

28:45.7

9:16

162

Lisa Rassel Flowery Branch GA

146

54

F

3 50-54

5K

28:49.6

9:18

163

Fran Garrett Clermont GA

73

35

F

9 35-39

5K

28:51.0

9:18

164

Makayla Graham Gainesville GA

1045

15

F

8 15-19

5K

28:55.4

9:20

165

Molly Johnson CONYERS GA

224

30

F

10 30-34

5K

28:56.2

9:20

166

Sara Stephens Dawsonville GA

1013

29

F

11 25-29

5K

28:56.6

9:20

167

Robyn Hans Gainesville GA

87

56

F

2 55-59

5K

28:57.0

9:20

168

Emileigh Greene GAINESVILLE GA

1027

36

F

10 35-39

5K

29:00.7

9:21

169

Connie Brown Cleveland GA

654

42

F

7 40-44

5K

29:06.5

9:23

170

Max London Cleveland GA

732

13

M

8 11-14

5K

29:07.7

9:24

171

Will Peeples Gainesville GA

1033

30

M

12 30-34

5K

29:08.5

9:24

172

Ryan Brackett Gainesville GA

844

26

M

12 25-29

5K

29:08.7

9:24

173

Brian Mott Gainesville GA

973

38

M

17 35-39

5K

29:09.0

9:24

174

Ted Williams Flowery Branch GA

843

54

M

8 50-54

5K

29:09.4

9:24

175

Cindy Vetter Gainesville GA

871

40

F

8 40-44

5K

29:09.5

9:24

176

Richard Bennett Gainesville GA

613

44

M

15 40-44

5K

29:13.1

9:25

177

Christy Wagner Gainesville GA

346

42

F

9 40-44

5K

29:19.7

9:27

178

Christoph Gibson Gainesville GA

77

38

M

18 35-39

5K

29:22.5

9:28

179

Eric Waters Gainesville GA

916

35

M

19 35-39

5K

29:26.4

9:30

180

Jake Grindle Cumming GA

879

9

M

4 0-10

5K

29:29.3

9:31

181

Bucky Jackson Cleveland GA

720

13

M

9 11-14

5K

29:35.3

9:33

182

Brittany Woodring Gainesville GA

339

21

F

4 20-24

5K

29:37.3

9:33

183

Warren Bishop Dawsonville GA

647

24

M

5 20-24

5K

29:43.8

9:35

184

Bryce Bussert Calhoun GA

240

11

M

10 11-14

5K

29:44.0

9:35

185

A. Bonner Burton Gainesville GA

954

40

M

16 40-44

5K

29:53.0

9:38

186

Emily Brown Cleveland GA

656

14

F

5 11-14

5K

29:55.4

9:39

187

Laura Reed Gainesville GA

152

26

F

12 25-29

5K

30:00.6

9:41

188

Matt Paul Clarkesville GA

1106

42

M

17 40-44

5K

30:01.2

9:41

189

Amy Swafford Dawsonville GA

202

33

F

11 30-34

5K

30:03.9

9:42

190

Megan Mize Gainesville GA

1128

13

F

6 11-14

5K

30:04.5

9:42

191

Jeremy Grindle Cumming GA

880

7

M

5 0-10

5K

30:08.5

9:43

192

Kevin Grindle Cumming GA

881

43

M

18 40-44

5K

30:09.4

9:44

193

Scott Justus Gainesville GA

104

40

M

19 40-44

5K

30:10.1

9:44

194

Jennifer Lefevre Gainesville GA

111

24

F

5 20-24

5K

30:14.8

9:45

195

Tiffany Stapleton Jefferson GA

194

26

F

13 25-29

5K

30:15.2

9:45

196

Kathryn Ingram Gainesville GA

101

31

F

12 30-34

5K

30:15.5

9:45

197

Dustin Baker Gainesville GA

3

40

M

20 40-44

5K

30:18.4

9:46

198

Jennifer Smith Blairsville GA

302

37

F

11 35-39

5K

30:19.6

9:47

199

Geoff Chaffin Gainesville GA

1076

30

M

13 30-34

5K

30:22.8

9:48

200

Andy Griffin Gainesville GA

271

43

M

21 40-44

5K

30:30.0

9:50

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

201

Kingsley Peeples Gainesville GA

1032

29

F

14 25-29

5K

30:30.4

9:50

202

Elizabeth Latta Gainesville GA

1029

29

F

15 25-29

5K

30:31.9

9:51

203

Nick Caine Gainesville GA

275

27

M

13 25-29

5K

30:32.6

9:51

204

Krista Martin Gainesville GA

1082

34

F

13 30-34

5K

30:33.2

9:51

205

Kelly Chadwick Dahlonega GA

1097

33

M

14 30-34

5K

30:35.7

9:52

206

Greg Roth Monroe GA

166

30

M

15 30-34

5K

30:36.0

9:52

207

Alyson Chaffin Gainesville GA

1075

31

F

14 30-34

5K

30:38.5

9:53

208

Hallie Bauerband Gainesville GA

1180

12

F

7 11-14

5K

30:52.3

9:57

209

Jessica Lund Gainesville GA

966

31

F

15 30-34

5K

30:53.6

9:58

210

Cassidy Sullens Clarkesville GA

985

14

F

8 11-14

5K

31:08.1

10:03

211

Emily Pope Cumming GA

305

32

F

16 30-34

5K

31:09.1

10:03

212

Martha Glenn Flowery Branch GA

1079

46

F

6 45-49

5K

31:09.4

10:03

213

James Bennett Gainesville GA

610

9

M

6 0-10

5K

31:10.7

10:03

214

Melanie Martin Cornelia GA

119

33

F

17 30-34

5K

31:11.6

10:04

215

Rudy Cisco Gainesville GA

34

54

M

9 50-54

5K

31:13.0

10:04

216

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

93

62

F

1 60-64

5K

31:16.1

10:05

217

Maggie Davidson Cleveland GA

50

10

F

2 0-10

5K

31:17.0

10:05

218

Chris Lund Gainesville GA

965

37

M

20 35-39

5K

31:38.7

10:12

219

Valerie Kinney Clermont GA

337

26

F

16 25-29

5K

31:40.8

10:13

220

Holly Colgan Gainesville GA

1145

26

F

17 25-29

5K

31:44.1

10:14

221

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

1052

70

M

2 70-74

5K

31:49.0

10:16

222

Carly Burruss Cumming GA

876

18

F

9 15-19

5K

31:50.1

10:16

223

Bryna Reeves Wrens GA

154

34

F

18 30-34

5K

31:51.4

10:16

224

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

230

59

F

3 55-59

5K

32:01.6

10:20

225

Olivia London Cleveland GA

733

16

F

10 15-19

5K

32:02.6

10:20

226

Dana Crocker Gainsville GA

341

34

F

19 30-34

5K

32:11.9

10:23

227

Courtney Nordholz

234

35

F

12 35-39

5K

32:12.2

10:23

228

Mary Clark Gainesville GA

1199

10

F

3 0-10

5K

32:12.9

10:23

229

John Avery Flowery Branch GA

856

43

M

22 40-44

5K

32:17.6

10:25

230

Caroline Newbern Gainesville GA

133

48

F

7 45-49

5K

32:25.4

10:27

231

Katie Smith Gainesville GA

841

19

F

11 15-19

5K

32:25.7

10:27

232

Ryan Wood Gainesville GA

626

34

M

16 30-34

5K

32:28.7

10:28

233

Parker Allen Gainesville GA

851

8

M

7 0-10

5K

32:30.1

10:29

234

Sierra Vollrath Cleveland GA

573

23

F

6 20-24

5K

32:31.2

10:29

235

Angie Roberts Gainesville GA

333

32

F

20 30-34

5K

32:40.0

10:32

236

Brian Miller Gainesville GA

1123

37

M

21 35-39

5K

32:45.1

10:34

237

Keri Carpenter Gillsville GA

24

30

F

21 30-34

5K

32:45.6

10:34

238

Mac Bennett Gainesville GA

611

13

M

11 11-14

5K

32:49.0

10:35

239

Miranda Philyaw Cleveland GA

771

30

F

22 30-34

5K

32:55.0

10:37

240

Elizabeth Brown Cleveland GA

655

17

F

12 15-19

5K

32:57.0

10:38

241

Emily Gaddy Gainesville GA

1025

33

F

23 30-34

5K

33:01.5

10:39

242

Sloan Oliver Gainesville GA

1134

13

F

9 11-14

5K

33:04.9

10:40

243

Kelly Smith Gainesville GA

184

52

F

4 50-54

5K

33:09.8

10:42

244

Eric Oliver Gainesville GA

1131

42

M

23 40-44

5K

33:12.0

10:43

245

Dawn Hall Cumming GA

583

35

F

13 35-39

5K

33:12.8

10:43

246

Derrick Holmes Dahlonega GA

1099

57

M

3 55-59

5K

33:15.3

10:44

247

Kelly Slaughter Gainesville GA

181

49

F

8 45-49

5K

33:23.9

10:46

248

Lauryn Sims Gainesville GA

1090

22

F

7 20-24

5K

33:24.4

10:46

249

Melanie Fain Cleveland GA

520

19

F

13 15-19

5K

33:28.5

10:48

250

Staci Vinton Gainesville GA

1034

31

F

24 30-34

5K

33:32.6

10:49

251

Karan Shore Gainesville GA

223

38

F

14 35-39

5K

33:43.1

10:53

252

Charlene Niles Clermont GA

134

50

F

5 50-54

5K

33:49.0

10:55

253

Gaye McKinley Hoschton GA

123

50

F

6 50-54

5K

33:50.9

10:55

254

Michael Taylor Gainsville GA

242

57

M

4 55-59

5K

33:51.4

10:55

255

Brendan Swafford Dawsonville GA

204

9

M

8 0-10

5K

33:52.1

10:55

256

Casey Clark Blairsville GA

675

35

M

22 35-39

5K

33:54.2

10:56

257

Gracyn Potter Gainesville GA

343

11

F

10 11-14

5K

33:56.6

10:57

258

Heather Graves Gainesville GA

81

45

F

9 45-49

5K

33:59.9

10:58

259

Nicky Stepp Blairsville GA

195

27

F

18 25-29

5K

34:03.1

10:59

260

Alanna Crisp Hiwassee GA

45

30

F

25 30-34

5K

34:14.1

11:03

261

Leo Leonard Gainesville GA

231

72

M

3 70-74

5K

34:23.0

11:05

262

Norma Alexander Gainesville GA

1110

43

F

10 40-44

5K

34:26.5

11:06

263

Stacey Brown Jefferson GA

13

35

F

15 35-39

5K

34:27.0

11:07

264

Tommy Casper Cleveland GA

672

47

M

16 45-49

5K

34:28.6

11:07

265

Shannon Reed Gainesville GA

153

32

M

17 30-34

5K

34:29.5

11:07

266

Cindy Reed Gainesville GA

980

46

F

10 45-49

5K

34:54.3

11:15

267

Kristen Smith Cleveland GA

805

44

F

11 40-44

5K

35:14.1

11:22

268

Misty Long Cumming GA

114

34

F

26 30-34

5K

35:21.2

11:24

269

Heather Stephens Cleveland GA

812

23

F

8 20-24

5K

35:26.2

11:26

270

Lauryn Strickland Clermont GA

196

23

F

9 20-24

5K

35:30.0

11:27

271

Judy Hulsey Gainesville GA

97

60

F

2 60-64

5K

35:32.0

11:28

272

Ana Cooley Gainesville GA

39

30

F

27 30-34

5K

35:38.8

11:30

273

Belkis Paguay Gainesville GA

136

28

F

19 25-29

5K

35:39.1

11:30

274

Angela Simonton Gainesville GA

178

43

F

12 40-44

5K

35:43.0

11:31

275

Patty Conley Royston GA

38

44

F

13 40-44

5K

35:46.0

11:32

276

Adam Alexander Gainesville GA

1109

22

M

6 20-24

5K

35:49.2

11:33

277

Emily Peebles Gainesville GA

272

7

F

4 0-10

5K

35:53.8

11:35

278

Nikki Peebles Gainesville GA

137

36

F

16 35-39

5K

35:53.9

11:35

279

Amber Gilliam Cumming GA

78

24

F

10 20-24

5K

35:57.6

11:36

280

Amanda Kelly Clarkesville GA

107

21

F

11 20-24

5K

35:57.9

11:36

281

Stephens Nabors Gainesville GA

132

44

M

24 40-44

5K

35:59.0

11:36

282

Kendall Sosebee Gainesville GA

188

12

F

11 11-14

5K

36:01.8

11:37

283

Randi Erickson Burord GA

66

25

F

20 25-29

5K

36:05.8

11:38

284

Hunter Allen Gainesville GA

849

8

M

9 0-10

5K

36:15.1

11:42

285

Julie Townley Cumming GA

912

38

F

17 35-39

5K

36:19.6

11:43

286

James Parks Cumming GA

903

32

M

18 30-34

5K

36:21.7

11:44

287

Stacey Harris Braselton GA

91

39

F

18 35-39

5K

36:25.4

11:45

288

Peggy Copeland Clermont GA

40

55

F

4 55-59

5K

36:30.8

11:46

289

Kade Peebler Gainesville GA

274

9

M

10 0-10

5K

36:38.6

11:49

290

Bryan Peebles Gainesville GA

273

39

M

23 35-39

5K

36:41.7

11:50

291

Dawn Sosebee Gainesville GA

187

38

F

19 35-39

5K

36:44.2

11:51

292

Conner Sosebee Gainesville GA

186

9

M

11 0-10

5K

36:44.8

11:51

293

Angie Williams Gainesville GA

320

49

F

11 45-49

5K

36:52.2

11:54

294

Tonya Carder Gainesville GA

23

32

F

28 30-34

5K

36:53.8

11:54

295

Hannah Kimbrell Cleveland GA

534

19

F

14 15-19

5K

37:04.3

11:57

296

Josh Presley Murrayville GA

776

16

M

11 15-19

5K

37:04.8

11:57

297

Lisa Bearden Dawsonville GA

4

50

F

7 50-54

5K

37:08.7

11:59

298

Kassie Davis Maysville GA

1116

28

F

21 25-29

5K

37:11.5

12:00

299

Chris Warren Flowery Branch GA

1139

24

M

7 20-24

5K

37:12.2

12:00

300

Robin Plott Blairsville GA

140

35

F

20 35-39

5K

37:19.4

12:02

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

301

Jackson Harris Braselton GA

89

11

M

12 11-14

5K

37:22.4

12:03

302

Lori Amos Hoschton GA

2

38

F

21 35-39

5K

37:23.2

12:04

303

Matthew Heath Partin Cleveland GA

769

30

M

19 30-34

5K

37:29.6

12:05

304

Marsha Davis Buford GA

53

49

F

12 45-49

5K

37:36.3

12:08

305

Margaret Schaap Gainesville GA

169

21

F

12 20-24

5K

37:39.3

12:09

306

Nathaniel Adams Lula GA

637

14

M

13 11-14

5K

37:40.9

12:09

307

Jennifer Duncan Flowery Branch GA

315

35

F

22 35-39

5K

37:59.6

12:15

308

Carol Johnson Gainesville GA

103

49

F

13 45-49

5K

38:06.8

12:17

309

Noah Clay Buford GA

957

6

M

12 0-10

5K

38:07.1

12:18

310

Amy Robertson Gainesville GA

160

24

F

13 20-24

5K

38:08.3

12:18

311

Brooks Clay Buford GA

956

33

M

20 30-34

5K

38:08.4

12:18

312

Bruce Pichler Clermont GA

138

59

M

5 55-59

5K

38:08.8

12:18

313

Meghan Harris Braselton GA

90

7

F

5 0-10

5K

38:09.8

12:18

314

Chris Harris Braselton GA

88

41

M

25 40-44

5K

38:09.8

12:18

315

Keith Forrester Gainesville GA

940

43

M

26 40-44

5K

38:10.9

12:19

316

Thomas Gurr Gainesville GA

255

8

M

13 0-10

5K

38:18.6

12:21

317

Michelle Sosebee Sautee GA

228

40

F

14 40-44

5K

38:18.9

12:21

318

Amanda McMahon Jefferson GA

124

31

F

29 30-34

5K

38:20.0

12:22

319

Brandy Duff

701

37

F

23 35-39

5K

38:25.3

12:24

320

Peyton Dorsey Cleveland GA

699

12

F

12 11-14

5K

38:32.2

12:26

321

Bob Lackey Murrayville GA

1120

50

M

10 50-54

5K

38:37.7

12:27

322

Val Gurr Gainesville GA

254

39

F

24 35-39

5K

38:37.9

12:27

323

Christina Mele Cumming GA

125

33

F

30 30-34

5K

38:40.9

12:28

324

Taryn Baxter Gainesville GA

330

30

F

31 30-34

5K

38:42.7

12:29

325

Nichola Lackey Murrayville GA

1121

50

F

8 50-54

5K

38:44.5

12:30

326

Morgan Mize Gainesville GA

1129

10

F

6 0-10

5K

38:57.3

12:34

327

Wilson Page Athens GA

229

70

M

4 70-74

5K

38:57.4

12:34

328

Tari Mize Gainesville GA

1130

41

F

15 40-44

5K

38:59.1

12:35

329

Adam Thomas Cleveland GA

814

28

M

14 25-29

5K

39:00.9

12:35

330

Stormie Tench Gainesville GA

623

23

F

14 20-24

5K

39:11.2

12:38

331

Cindy Shewbert Flowery Branch GA

173

43

F

16 40-44

5K

39:11.6

12:38

332

Don Sims Gainesville GA

1089

58

M

6 55-59

5K

39:17.5

12:40

333

Erin Brandt Dahlonega GA

250

30

F

32 30-34

5K

39:24.9

12:43

334

Matt Klepper Gainesville GA

964

31

M

21 30-34

5K

40:31.2

13:04

335

Roger Shadburn Dahlonega GA

602

72

M

5 70-74

5K

41:04.5

13:15

336

Bruce McGinnis Cleveland GA

737

60

M

3 60-64

5K

41:06.4

13:15

337

Mandi Carr Blairsville GA

25

23

F

15 20-24

5K

41:09.9

13:16

338

Tony Adams Cornelia GA

1073

44

M

27 40-44

5K

41:10.7

13:17

339

Luke Gunter Murrayville GA

710

10

M

14 0-10

5K

41:13.8

13:18

340

Kylie Maier Cumming GA

897

9

F

7 0-10

5K

41:28.5

13:23

341

Kaitlin Turner

915

8

F

8 0-10

5K

41:29.4

13:23

342

Marisa Sullens Clarkesville GA

986

35

F

25 35-39

5K

41:40.0

13:26

343

Caleb Mikell Gainesville GA

127

11

M

14 11-14

5K

41:41.7

13:27

344

Tom Smiley Gainesville GA

983

54

M

11 50-54

5K

41:44.1

13:28

345

Joe Vernon Cleveland GA

821

76

M

1 75-99

5K

41:46.0

13:28

346

Katrice Brooker Cleveland GA

652

34

F

33 30-34

5K

41:47.3

13:29

347

Maché Bennett Cumming GA

578

37

F

26 35-39

5K

41:57.3

13:32

348

Marla Dixon Flowery Branch GA

57

32

F

34 30-34

5K

41:59.6

13:33

349

Terri Smiley Gainesville GA

982

53

F

9 50-54

5K

42:05.9

13:35

350

Monica Chase Cleveland GA

673

34

F

35 30-34

5K

42:09.5

13:36

351

Dawn Crowder Jefferson GA

46

35

F

27 35-39

5K

42:13.4

13:37

352

Cara Thomas Cleveland GA

815

26

F

22 25-29

5K

42:17.7

13:38

353

Rebecca Bulmer Gainesville GA

14

26

F

23 25-29

5K

42:18.9

13:39

354

Jennifer Townsend Gainesville GA

210

39

F

28 35-39

5K

42:19.3

13:39

355

Ashley Partin Cleveland GA

768

27

F

24 25-29

5K

42:20.7

13:39

356

Emma Wingo Murrayville GA

835

13

F

13 11-14

5K

42:24.6

13:41

357

Sawyer Waters Gainesville GA

918

10

M

15 0-10

5K

42:26.3

13:41

358

Breanna Sosebee Cleveland GA

809

9

F

9 0-10

5K

42:26.4

13:41

359

Kristie Manders Cumming GA

587

21

F

16 20-24

5K

42:43.3

13:47

360

Billie Redd Dahlonega GA

597

60

F

3 60-64

5K

42:54.7

13:50

361

Robbie Wilson Carnesville GA

625

54

F

10 50-54

5K

42:59.1

13:52

362

Natalie Wilson Carnesville GA

624

29

F

25 25-29

5K

42:59.4

13:52

363

Emily Griffin Hoschton GA

82

25

F

26 25-29

5K

42:59.7

13:52

364

Josie Rock Gainesville GA

161

31

F

36 30-34

5K

43:05.3

13:54

365

Lisa Wylie Lula GA

885

44

F

17 40-44

5K

43:25.2

14:00

366

Hannah Wagner Gainesville GA

347

11

F

14 11-14

5K

43:34.9

14:03

367

Erin Rassel Gainesville GA

145

10

F

10 0-10

5K

43:35.1

14:04

368

Holly Adams Cornelia GA

1072

39

F

29 35-39

5K

43:40.7

14:05

369

Angie Bollinger Cumming GA

579

45

F

14 45-49

5K

43:57.7

14:11

370

Debbie Hammond Gainesville GA

1081

52

F

11 50-54

5K

44:09.9

14:15

371

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

217

57

M

7 55-59

5K

44:19.0

14:18

372

Chelsea Allison Gainesville GA

640

11

F

15 11-14

5K

44:35.5

14:23

373

Madison Miller Gainesville GA

1126

10

F

11 0-10

5K

44:35.9

14:23

374

Julie Dorsey Cleveland GA

698

41

F

18 40-44

5K

44:58.7

14:30

375

Adeline Adams Lula GA

634

7

F

12 0-10

5K

45:01.8

14:31

376

Cindy Coleman Cleveland GA

688

43

F

19 40-44

5K

45:02.2

14:32

377

Daniel Schmidt Gainesville GA

1036

34

M

22 30-34

5K

45:26.1

14:39

378

Cassie Schmidt Gainesville GA

170

29

F

27 25-29

5K

45:27.2

14:40

379

Tyler Dorsey Cleveland GA

700

42

M

28 40-44

5K

45:59.7

14:50

380

Lisa Fuqua Gainesville 30504

71

49

F

15 45-49

5K

46:12.2

14:54

381

Myra Santiago Gainesville GA

1087

30

F

37 30-34

5K

46:12.5

14:54

382

Hector Santiago Gainesville GA

1086

12

M

15 11-14

5K

46:18.3

14:56

383

Heather Truelove Pendergrass GA

211

25

F

28 25-29

5K

46:21.6

14:57

384

Aspen Townley Cumming GA

911

8

F

13 0-10

5K

46:22.0

14:57

385

Reagan Lamb Cumming GA

894

8

F

14 0-10

5K

46:23.0

14:58

386

Cj Smith Jefferson GA

620

11

F

16 11-14

5K

46:32.7

15:01

387

Diane Smith Jefferson GA

621

44

F

20 40-44

5K

46:38.3

15:03

388

Junelle Ehenne Flowery Branch GA

253

51

F

12 50-54

5K

46:43.2

15:04

389

Nicole Walker Gainesville GA

1057

28

F

29 25-29

5K

46:44.4

15:05

390

Patti Graham Gainesville GA

1046

42

F

21 40-44

5K

46:44.7

15:05

391

Allen Gravitt Dawsonville GA

582

23

M

8 20-24

5K

46:56.2

15:08

392

Melayna Maynor Gainesville GA

1147

9

F

15 0-10

5K

46:56.6

15:08

393

Patti Roberts Oakwood GA

159

37

F

30 35-39

5K

46:57.1

15:09

394

Barry Manders Cumming GA

586

49

M

17 45-49

5K

47:01.2

15:10

395

Emily Roper Flowery Branch GA

792

26

F

30 25-29

5K

47:06.8

15:12

396

Amanda Graham Gainesville GA

1043

11

F

17 11-14

5K

47:09.0

15:13

397

Ruth Davidson Cleveland GA

51

8

F

16 0-10

5K

47:12.3

15:14

398

Jonah Miller Gainesville GA

1124

9

M

16 0-10

5K

47:34.8

15:21

399

Robin O'Connell Flowery Branch GA

313

48

F

16 45-49

5K

47:41.1

15:23

400

Jeanine Craddock Flowery Branch GA

44

40

F

22 40-44

5K

47:45.5

15:24

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

401

Trina Wingo Murrayville GA

837

41

F

23 40-44

5K

47:47.9

15:25

402

Kaylie Wingo Murrayville GA

836

4

F

17 0-10

5K

47:48.4

15:25

403

Lance Coleman Cleveland GA

690

42

M

29 40-44

5K

47:56.0

15:28

404

Quinton Smith Cleveland GA

806

14

M

16 11-14

5K

47:56.7

15:28

405

Morgan Miller Gainesville GA

1127

12

F

18 11-14

5K

47:58.2

15:28

406

Matthew Gunter Murrayville GA

711

10

M

17 0-10

5K

47:58.9

15:28

407

Tracy Bishop Dawsonville GA

646

32

F

38 30-34

5K

48:02.0

15:30

408

Carly Carlson Gainesville GA

1037

81

F

1 75-99

5K

48:02.5

15:30

409

Tory Elliott Gainesville GA

1041

77

M

2 75-99

5K

48:21.6

15:36

410

Jana Coleman Cleveland GA

689

17

F

15 15-19

5K

48:34.0

15:40

411

Lauren Coleman Cleveland GA

691

21

F

17 20-24

5K

48:34.5

15:40

412

Tammy Folger Gainesville GA

705

47

F

17 45-49

5K

49:05.1

15:50

413

Katherine Smith Cleveland GA

804

7

F

18 0-10

5K

49:05.5

15:50

414

Margaret Earnest Athens GA

60

53

F

13 50-54

5K

49:05.8

15:50

415

Travis Smith Cleveland GA

808

43

M

30 40-44

5K

49:07.2

15:51

416

Lori Defoor Mt. Airy GA

56

29

F

31 25-29

5K

49:07.2

15:51

Andrea Hutcherson Gainesville GA

846

26

F

32 25-29

5K

49:50.0

16:05

418

Brittney Gunter Murrayville GA

708

18

F

16 15-19

5K

49:51.9

16:05

419

Dena Pruitt Winder GA

1136

50

F

14 50-54

5K

49:53.7

16:05

420

Chase Gunter Murrayville GA

709

16

M

12 15-19

5K

50:05.2

16:09

421

Connie Davidson Cleveland GA

510

54

F

15 50-54

5K

50:16.5

16:13

422

Sam Redd Dahlonega GA

598

61

M

4 60-64

5K

50:19.6

16:14

423

Melinda Galvan Clermont GA

523

48

F

18 45-49

5K

50:35.5

16:19

424

Amber Ferguson Lula GA

521

26

F

33 25-29

5K

50:35.8

16:19

425

Mildred Brown Cleveland GA

659

70

F

1 70-74

5K

50:39.3

16:20

426

Karen Schaap Gainesville GA

168

50

F

16 50-54

5K

50:42.6

16:21

427

Buddy Brown Cleveland GA

653

72

M

6 70-74

5K

50:43.1

16:22

428

Dan Schaap Gainesville GA

167

56

M

8 55-59

5K

50:51.9

16:24

429

Dawn Maynor Gainesville GA

121

37

F

31 35-39

5K

50:58.5

16:26

430

Paul Rassel Flowery Branch GA

149

62

M

5 60-64

5K

51:06.5

16:29

431

Kay Lennard Gainesville GA

1122

58

F

5 55-59

5K

51:07.6

16:29

432

Lant Dimler Auburn GA

1117

53

M

12 50-54

5K

51:17.2

16:33

433

Paige Payne Sautee Nacoochee GA

1135

29

F

34 25-29

5K

51:25.3

16:35

434

Melanie Smith Cumming GA

604

43

F

24 40-44

5K

51:26.5

16:35

435

Doug Bollinger Cumming GA

580

50

M

13 50-54

5K

52:29.2

16:56

436

Amy Allison Gainesville GA

639

36

F

32 35-39

5K

53:02.0

17:06

437

Patsy Bagley Cumming GA

575

68

F

1 65-69

5K

53:10.1

17:09

438

Jasen Allison Gainesville GA

642

40

M

31 40-44

5K

53:20.7

17:12

439

Candice Harris Cleveland GA

1049

32

F

39 30-34

5K

53:25.7

17:14

440

Donald Kinkaid Gainesville GA

1051

79

M

3 75-99

5K

53:27.0

17:15

441

June Mullinax Cumming GA

594

70

F

2 70-74

5K

53:28.2

17:15

442

Joan Talley Dawsonville GA

205

52

F

17 50-54

5K

53:31.2

17:16

443

Jessica Castleberry Dawsonville GA

29

29

F

35 25-29

5K

53:32.7

17:16

444

Maritza Ayala Gainesville GA

1111

24

F

18 20-24

5K

53:40.2

17:19

445

Rosa Rodriquez Gainesville GA

1137

35

F

33 35-39

5K

53:40.6

17:19

446

Carol Avery Flowery Branch GA

854

43

F

25 40-44

5K

54:13.1

17:29

447

Peyton Avery Flowery Branch GA

857

11

F

19 11-14

5K

54:13.4

17:29

448

Melissa Thomas Flowery Branch GA

869

54

F

18 50-54

5K

54:21.2

17:32

449

Andrea Rankin Cumming GA

905

42

F

26 40-44

5K

54:55.6

17:43

450

Jill Minter Gainesville GA

900

42

F

27 40-44

5K

54:55.8

17:43

451

Vicky Westmoreland Gainesville GA

1058

54

F

19 50-54

5K

55:03.3

17:45

452

Alice Eckhardt Gainesville GA

1040

74

F

3 70-74

5K

55:04.8

17:46

453

Cindy Cannon Cleveland GA

669

47

F

19 45-49

5K

55:14.4

17:49

454

Connie Nix Cleveland GA

543

48

F

20 45-49

5K

55:17.2

17:50

455

Dee Cannon Cleveland GA

504

47

M

18 45-49

5K

55:18.6

17:50

456

Angela Holland Acworth GA

241

49

F

21 45-49

5K

55:22.1

17:52

457

Emily Haynes Gainesville GA

331

24

F

19 20-24

5K

55:22.6

17:52

458

Jessi Klepper Gainesville GA

963

28

F

36 25-29

5K

55:26.8

17:53

459

Mallory Bruce Cleveland GA

663

8

F

19 0-10

5K

56:19.9

18:10

460

Christy Rassel Gainesville GA

143

40

F

28 40-44

5K

56:43.2

18:18

461

Olivia Rassel Gainesville GA

148

8

F

20 0-10

5K

56:43.8

18:18

462

Jeremy Bruce Cleveland GA

662

39

M

24 35-39

5K

56:49.1

18:20

463

Carson Bruce Cleveland GA

661

5

M

18 0-10

5K

56:52.9

18:21

464

Casey Canup Dawsonville GA

508

33

M

23 30-34

5K

57:37.1

18:35

465

Wendy Canup Dawsonville GA

509

31

F

40 30-34

5K

57:38.7

18:35

466

Joanne Kramer Cleveland GA

537

36

F

34 35-39

5K

58:00.2

18:43

467

Shawn Ellis Cleveland GA

519

32

M

24 30-34

5K

58:05.2

18:44

468

Tammy Cantrell Cleveland GA

507

50

F

20 50-54

5K

58:27.7

18:51

469

Louise Nix Cleveland GA

749

62

F

4 60-64

5K

58:29.2

18:52

470

Joanne Smithers Flowery Branch GA

1143

52

F

21 50-54

5K

58:40.7

18:55

471

Susan Fekkers Gainesville GA

1140

59

F

6 55-59

5K

59:11.4

19:05

472

Terry Mayfield Gainesville GA

883

58

M

9 55-59

5K

59:13.4

19:06

473

Andrew Lebor Gainesville GA

1053

77

M

4 75-99

5K

59:16.6

19:07

474

Loyd Shadburn Cumming GA

601

63

M

6 60-64

5K

59:35.4

19:13

475

Sue Mayfield Gainesville GA

882

48

F

22 45-49

5K

59:36.7

19:14

476

Waylon Wheeler Cumming GA

608

70

M

7 70-74

5K

59:37.5

19:14

477

Linda Faulkner Cumming GA

581

61

F

5 60-64

5K

59:38.7

19:14

478

Mary Sutton Canton GA

605

60

F

6 60-64

5K

1:00:40.2

19:34

479

Geraldine Payne Cumming GA

595

69

F

2 65-69

5K

1:01:27.7

19:49

480

Elaine Wheeler Cumming GA

607

67

F

3 65-69

5K

1:01:29.5

19:50

481

Joyce Shadburn Cumming GA

600

61

F

7 60-64

5K

1:01:32.4

19:51

482

Jerry Thomas Cleveland GA

816

66

M

3 65-69

5K

1:03:29.6

20:29

483

Pat Thomas Cleveland GA

817

62

F

8 60-64

5K

1:03:30.0

20:29