2013 - 5th Annual Chilly Dawg 5K

2013 - 5th Annual Chilly Dawg 5K

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Glen Feller Buford GA

755

19

M

1 Overall

16:27.0

5:18

2

Justin Wood Commerce GA

772

30

M

1 30-34

17:36.8

5:41

3

Anthony Potts Watkinsville GA

508

13

M

1 11-14

18:10.3

5:52

4

John Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

588

46

M

1 Masters

18:12.9

5:52

5

Chad Straight Athens GA

320

25

M

1 25-29

18:24.5

5:56

6

Edwin Chambers Jefferson GA

275

33

M

2 30-34

18:39.3

6:01

7

Ken Adams Athens GA

207

16

M

2 15-19

19:09.5

6:11

8

Joseph Holbrook Commece GA

381

26

M

2 25-29

19:13.0

6:12

9

Stefan Billmayer Athens GA

642

45

M

2 45-49

19:15.6

6:13

10

Albert Mercurio Athens GA

463

25

M

3 25-29

19:16.0

6:13

11

Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA

412

34

F

1 Overall

19:25.7

6:16

12

Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA

763

13

M

2 11-14

19:33.5

6:18

13

Will Pursell Statham GA

783

15

M

3 15-19

20:14.2

6:32

14

Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA

422

44

F

1 Masters

20:16.4

6:32

15

Steve Power Winder GA

513

43

M

1 40-44

20:24.3

6:35

16

Kristin Schmidt Athens GA

548

25

F

1 25-29

20:25.3

6:35

17

Buddy Davis Gray GA

656

50

M

1 50-54

20:30.4

6:37

18

Casey Mull Athens GA

479

28

M

4 25-29

20:53.1

6:44

19

Amber Hodor Macon GA

378

27

F

2 25-29

21:29.2

6:56

20

Sean Shaikun Athens GA

775

36

M

1 35-39

21:39.0

6:59

21

Bryan Moore Athens GA

472

41

M

2 40-44

21:48.5

7:02

22

Rachel Hagues Athens GA

354

29

F

3 25-29

21:49.8

7:02

23

Susan Adams Athens GA

208

53

F

1 50-54

21:56.8

7:05

24

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

586

50

M

2 50-54

22:03.4

7:07

25

Chris Schramm Athens GA

551

25

M

5 25-29

22:18.1

7:12

26

Billy Rennie Athens GA

524

29

M

6 25-29

22:21.4

7:13

27

Brian Grimsley Gray GA

770

58

M

1 55-59

22:25.6

7:14

28

David Eckles Athens GA

785

37

M

2 35-39

22:27.9

7:15

29

Kevin Jackson Loganville GA

396

29

M

7 25-29

22:30.2

7:15

30

Davis Potts Watkinsville GA

509

10

M

1 0-10

22:32.0

7:16

31

Ansley Chambers Jefferson GA

274

28

F

4 25-29

22:41.5

7:19

32

Steve Canova Macon GA

269

53

M

3 50-54

22:42.5

7:19

33

Juan Vicente Athens GA

662

45

M

3 45-49

22:48.9

7:21

34

James Ryan Atlanta GA

536

48

M

4 45-49

22:53.4

7:23

35

Jerry Franzone Monticello GA

764

41

M

3 40-44

22:57.6

7:24

36

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

514

66

F

1 65-69

23:02.1

7:26

37

Robbie Hagood Elberton GA

353

43

M

4 40-44

23:03.6

7:26

38

Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA

781

34

M

3 30-34

23:14.3

7:30

39

Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA

638

54

M

4 50-54

23:18.1

7:31

40

Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA

780

58

M

2 55-59

23:18.5

7:31

41

Andy Castleberry Cumming GA

272

16

M

4 15-19

23:25.2

7:33

42

Alex Keller Dacula GA

407

16

M

5 15-19

23:29.1

7:35

43

Wayne Gable Commerce GA

331

47

M

5 45-49

23:30.7

7:35

44

Katie Hartman Athens GA

367

25

F

5 25-29

23:39.3

7:38

45

Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA

653

60

F

1 60-64

23:40.4

7:38

46

Savannah Bley Gainesville GA

241

23

F

1 20-24

23:41.1

7:38

47

Carl Fuller Winder GA

330

43

M

5 40-44

23:42.3

7:39

48

Lance Moses Athens GA

476

48

M

6 45-49

23:43.6

7:39

49

Jerome Douglas Gray GA

311

55

M

3 55-59

24:00.7

7:45

50

Karen Moss Covington GA

477

41

F

2 40-44

24:21.0

7:51

51

Davis Smith Cumming GA

565

13

M

3 11-14

24:21.8

7:51

52

Keith Ware Bishop GA

600

46

M

7 45-49

24:22.5

7:52

53

Doug Chadwick Athens GA

273

38

M

3 35-39

24:36.9

7:56

54

Adam Keller Dacula GA

406

12

M

4 11-14

24:39.1

7:57

55

Cary Leonard Mansfield GA

430

55

F

1 55-59

24:41.3

7:58

56

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

649

63

M

1 60-64

24:45.0

7:59

57

Jeff Pursell Statham GA

782

41

M

6 40-44

24:46.8

7:59

58

Chris Freeman Winder GA

756

40

M

7 40-44

24:51.0

8:01

59

Brian Wilson Colbert GA

615

34

M

4 30-34

24:52.3

8:01

60

Austin Garmon Winterville GA

335

16

M

6 15-19

24:53.3

8:02

61

Melinda Black Clarkesville GA

240

47

F

1 45-49

24:56.2

8:03

62

David B Turner Clarkesville GA

759

73

M

1 70-74

25:01.1

8:04

63

Mike Fedewa Athens GA

319

27

M

8 25-29

25:03.0

8:05

64

Clara Norfleet Athens GA

482

20

F

2 20-24

25:11.8

8:07

65

Chance Wheeler Winder GA

605

14

M

5 11-14

25:16.1

8:09

66

Colin Ware Bishop GA

599

9

M

2 0-10

25:17.8

8:09

67

Jessica Adams Hoschton GA

206

28

F

6 25-29

25:30.2

8:14

68

Ian Hardin Athens GA

363

68

M

1 65-69

25:45.0

8:18

69

Jacob Hammonds Nicholson GA

357

15

M

7 15-19

25:49.2

8:20

70

Kelly Skinner Social Circle GA

562

35

F

1 35-39

25:50.5

8:20

71

Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA

652

64

M

2 60-64

25:51.8

8:20

72

Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA

228

59

M

4 55-59

25:52.4

8:21

73

Sharon Williams Winder GA

612

50

F

2 50-54

25:58.7

8:23

74

Sheryl Bryce Lawrenceville GA

262

53

F

3 50-54

26:03.3

8:24

75

Shandton Williams II Athens GA

613

20

M

1 20-24

26:08.4

8:26

76

Robin Ankerich Athens GA

787

49

F

2 45-49

26:10.4

8:26

77

Ross Parker Memphis TN

493

57

M

5 55-59

26:12.0

8:27

78

Ted Ankerich Athens GA

786

50

M

5 50-54

26:14.1

8:28

79

Scott Thompson Jefferson GA

768

70

M

2 70-74

26:15.7

8:28

80

Carl Mitcham Arnoldsville GA

767

18

M

8 15-19

26:17.8

8:29

81

Ashley Frederick Danielsville GA

327

27

F

7 25-29

26:18.2

8:29

82

Nina Santus Athens GA

541

31

F

2 30-34

26:18.9

8:29

83

Kimberly Straub Johns Creek GA

578

19

F

1 15-19

26:20.5

8:30

84

Mike Rupert Watkinsville GA

769

48

M

8 45-49

26:21.1

8:30

85

Guy Bryan Meansville GA

257

48

M

9 45-49

26:35.4

8:35

86

Patti Patterson Conyers GA

761

57

F

2 55-59

26:36.0

8:35

87

Duke McNary Oxford GA

458

48

M

10 45-49

26:38.5

8:35

88

Paul Guest Nicholson GA

773

50

M

6 50-54

26:39.6

8:36

89

Stan Garth

322

54

M

7 50-54

26:41.5

8:36

90

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

334

41

M

8 40-44

26:42.9

8:37

91

Meredith Cameron Winder GA

266

53

F

4 50-54

26:43.7

8:37

92

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

533

31

F

3 30-34

26:45.0

8:38

93

Randi Baker Athens GA

224

25

F

8 25-29

26:48.4

8:39

94

Chase Gibson Colbert GA

338

13

M

6 11-14

26:56.0

8:41

95

Joe Waters Covington GA

646

71

M

3 70-74

26:57.6

8:42

96

Kenneth Wood Nicholson GA

621

58

M

6 55-59

26:58.9

8:42

97

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

276

65

M

2 65-69

27:00.4

8:43

98

Jared Self Statham GA

553

34

M

5 30-34

27:00.9

8:43

99

Sheri Worthy Athens GA

627

45

F

3 45-49

27:02.9

8:43

100

Denise Horton Athens GA

384

51

F

5 50-54

27:05.2

8:44

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Carly Dickson Dacula GA

788

18

F

2 15-19

27:06.2

8:45

102

Jd Lorens Dallas GA

439

36

M

4 35-39

27:10.5

8:46

103

Geoffrey Cole Athens GA

286

56

M

7 55-59

27:12.5

8:46

104

Amanda Hoffman Alpharetta GA

379

21

F

3 20-24

27:15.7

8:47

105

Andrew Russell Athens GA

535

24

M

2 20-24

27:16.7

8:48

106

Scott Murphy Athens GA

480

52

M

8 50-54

27:17.7

8:48

107

Brittany Linde Athens GA

434

27

F

9 25-29

27:19.0

8:49

108

Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA

611

60

F

2 60-64

27:20.6

8:49

109

Margie Hines Winder GA

760

43

F

3 40-44

27:22.2

8:50

110

Lynn Wilson Jefferson GA

618

39

F

2 35-39

27:22.8

8:50

111

Marti Brick Lexington GA

248

37

F

3 35-39

27:23.2

8:50

112

David Williams Lawrenceville GA

610

54

M

9 50-54

27:23.7

8:50

113

Katelyn Childress Athens GA

280

20

F

4 20-24

27:24.0

8:50

114

Paige Oelke Athens GA

486

23

F

5 20-24

27:24.4

8:50

115

Kali Kuzniak Athens GA

419

28

F

10 25-29

27:24.8

8:50

116

Chad Purvis Bogart GA

517

42

M

9 40-44

27:27.1

8:51

117

Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA

636

11

F

1 11-14

27:27.6

8:51

118

Eddie Lamberth Macon GA

421

49

M

11 45-49

27:28.2

8:52

119

Lindsey Thornton Bishop GA

584

24

F

6 20-24

27:28.7

8:52

120

Kim Jauch Athens GA

398

31

F

4 30-34

27:34.2

8:54

121

Jason Zimmerman Athens GA

633

25

M

9 25-29

27:38.6

8:55

122

Candice Boyd Braselton GA

245

28

F

11 25-29

27:41.0

8:56

123

Hector Salazar Statham GA

538

22

M

3 20-24

27:48.0

8:58

124

Christy Allgood Athens GA

650

24

F

7 20-24

27:49.3

8:58

125

Janet Muse Athens GA

655

52

F

6 50-54

27:50.0

8:59

126

Matthew Winsten Athens GA

779

44

M

10 40-44

27:54.2

9:00

127

Kim McNary Oxford GA

459

45

F

4 45-49

27:55.0

9:00

128

Chris Adams Hoschton GA

205

30

M

6 30-34

27:55.6

9:00

129

Cindy Beck Gray GA

231

51

F

7 50-54

27:57.2

9:01

130

Sherri Price Athens GA

516

46

F

5 45-49

27:59.9

9:02

131

Kathryn Sellman Athens GA

554

19

F

3 15-19

28:01.6

9:02

132

Mike Kittrell Macon GA

637

41

M

11 40-44

28:08.3

9:05

133

Melissa Kaus Athens GA

405

21

F

8 20-24

28:11.9

9:05

134

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

390

51

F

8 50-54

28:16.2

9:07

135

Brian Boyd Clarkesville GA

244

54

M

10 50-54

28:30.4

9:12

136

Whitney Mantooth Bogart GA

449

31

F

5 30-34

28:34.1

9:13

137

Linda Leavell Athens GA

428

41

F

4 40-44

28:34.9

9:13

138

Jason Minyard Monroe GA

471

33

M

7 30-34

28:35.7

9:13

139

Gary Watson Commerce GA

602

54

M

11 50-54

28:36.6

9:14

140

William Tweedell Hull GA

587

68

M

3 65-69

28:46.5

9:17

141

Colson Peacock Roswell GA

792

20

M

4 20-24

28:50.4

9:18

142

Jay Jackson Loganville GA

395

62

M

3 60-64

28:53.5

9:19

143

Jon Mantooth Bogart GA

448

34

M

8 30-34

28:57.4

9:20

144

Sarah Morgan Athens GA

475

21

F

9 20-24

29:00.0

9:21

145

Dayna Cernickey Athens GA

659

23

F

10 20-24

29:09.0

9:24

146

Sara Oelke Athens GA

487

26

F

12 25-29

29:11.3

9:25

147

Linda Echols Hull GA

316

48

F

6 45-49

29:12.1

9:25

148

Marlita Davis Bishop GA

302

36

F

4 35-39

29:14.4

9:26

149

Jason Pearson Jefferson GA

499

26

M

10 25-29

29:17.5

9:27

150

Amber Gulley Athens GA

349

20

F

11 20-24

29:18.9

9:27

151

Kristin Hanula Watkinsville GA

362

22

F

12 20-24

29:22.8

9:28

152

Lindsey Pollack Statham GA

507

27

F

13 25-29

29:26.7

9:30

153

Andrea Lobene Athens GA

437

20

F

13 20-24

29:29.2

9:31

154

Christopher Johnson Athens GA

399

31

p align="center">M

9 30-34

29:30.7

9:31

155

Molly Vaughn Athens GA

589

21

F

14 20-24

29:37.9

9:33

156

Tim Bollish Athens GA

793

28

M

11 25-29

29:39.0

9:34

157

Michelle Kruger Peachtree Corners GA

791

19

F

4 15-19

29:44.8

9:35

158

David Jolly Athens GA

402

55

M

8 55-59

29:48.1

9:37

159

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

424

71

M

4 70-74

29:56.4

9:39

160

Corbin Hagood Elberton GA

350

13

M

7 11-14

29:57.9

9:40

161

Logan Hagood Elberton GA

351

15

F

5 15-19

29:59.1

9:40

162

Breanna Crowell Athens GA

762

21

F

15 20-24

30:03.0

9:42

163

Paula Hagood Elberton GA

352

39

F

5 35-39

30:07.5

9:43

164

Ashley Maryniak Douglasville GA

453

20

F

16 20-24

30:08.9

9:43

165

Keith Lester Athens GA

432

55

M

9 55-59

30:15.9

9:45

166

Nick Beshire Athens GA

661

24

M

5 20-24

30:18.2

9:46

167

Margaret Alden Athens GA

212

22

F

17 20-24

30:19.2

9:47

168

Anna Auman Athens GA

221

23

F

18 20-24

30:20.6

9:47

169

Grace Auman Stone Mountain GA

223

14

F

2 11-14

30:22.0

9:48

170

Rachel Skinner Snellville GA

563

14

F

3 11-14

30:23.4

9:48

171

Lindsey Goodstat Athens GA

342

21

F

19 20-24

30:36.0

9:52

172

Jocelyn Davis Athens GA

300

33

F

6 30-34

30:39.8

9:53

173

Paul Lupica Commerce GA

442

42

M

12 40-44

30:40.3

9:54

174

Jessica Kerr Athens GA

410

20

F

20 20-24

30:41.5

9:54

175

Mary Chandler Athens GA

277

19

F

6 15-19

30:42.0

9:54

176

Alison Berg Athens GA

235

28

F

14 25-29

30:42.4

9:54

177

David Berg Athens GA

236

30

M

10 30-34

30:42.8

9:54

178

Kelsey Brooks Athens GA

250

20

F

21 20-24

30:43.2

9:55

179

Shireen Zolghadri Athens GA

634

21

F

22 20-24

30:44.8

9:55

180

Hannah Lawson Athens GA

425

21

F

23 20-24

30:45.3

9:55

181

Cindy Wansley Martin GA

597

51

F

9 50-54

30:45.9

9:55

182

Jon Areskog Atlanta GA

218

32

M

11 30-34

30:49.1

9:56

183

James White Douglasville GA

608

49

M

12 45-49

30:54.8

9:58

184

Marlene Walters Athens GA

596

23

F

24 20-24

30:55.6

9:58

185

Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA

295

56

M

10 55-59

30:56.6

9:59

186

Stacy Grolimund Athens GA

348

21

F

25 20-24

30:57.6

9:59

187

Karen Defee Marietta GA

306

59

F

3 55-59

30:58.6

9:59

188

John Gregg Watkinsville GA

345

66

M

4 65-69

31:01.7

10:00

189

Suzanne Keller Dacula GA

408

43

F

5 40-44

31:09.0

10:03

190

William Keller Dacula GA

409

50

M

12 50-54

31:11.1

10:04

191

Amy Dobbs Danielsville GA

308

38

F

6 35-39

31:12.1

10:04

192

Greg Roth Monroe GA

534

31

M

12 30-34

31:13.3

10:04

193

Sara Sheridan Athens GA

556

22

F

26 20-24

31:14.1

10:05

194

Will Stevens Danielsville GA

644

13

M

8 11-14

31:15.0

10:05

195

Crystal Huffman Eighty Four PA

388

28

F

15 25-29

31:15.9

10:05

196

Sally Vennemann Atlanta GA

590

29

F

16 25-29

31:16.8

10:05

197

Jennifer Wise Winder GA

620

36

F

7 35-39

31:17.3

10:05

198

Jessica Ray Bishop GA

522

31

F

7 30-34

31:17.7

10:05

199

Emily Harris Athens GA

365

20

F

27 20-24

31:20.4

10:06

200

Logan Krueger Dacula GA

418

10

M

3 0-10

31:28.1

10:09

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

417

35

M

5 35-39

31:29.1

10:09

202

Lindsey Dasher Athens GA

298

26

F

17 25-29

31:39.7

10:13

203

Chris Hammonds Nicholson GA

356

41

M

13 40-44

31:41.3

10:13

204

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

609

31

F

8 30-34

31:42.1

10:14

205

Morgan Berry Athens GA

237

19

F

7 15-19

31:42.6

10:14

206

Janice Reilly Lawrenceville GA

523

30

F

9 30-34

31:46.3

10:15

207

Chelsea Goodson Athens GA

341

22

F

28 20-24

31:47.3

10:15

208

Greer Caldwell Athens GA

265

28

F

18 25-29

31:56.7

10:18

209

Joanna Rennie Athens GA

525

30

F

10 30-34

32:05.5

10:21

210

Carol Sandbo Loganville GA

539

37

F

8 35-39

32:07.7

10:22

211

Carmen O'Quinn Comer GA

645

31

F

11 30-34

32:10.0

10:23

212

Melissa Cummings Social Circle GA

294

44

F

6 40-44

32:13.1

10:24

213

Kristen Shickora Athens GA

558

22

F

29 20-24

32:24.8

10:27

214

Amy Defee Athens GA

305

34

F

12 30-34

32:27.1

10:28

215

Walker Middlebrooks Athens GA

466

21

M

6 20-24

32:46.3

10:34

216

Susan Mazzarella Braselton GA

454

33

F

13 30-34

32:50.0

10:35

217

Rosie Minish Nicholson GA

470

45

F

7 45-49

32:56.9

10:37

218

Anson Dasher Athens GA

297

25

M

12 25-29

32:57.6

10:38

219

Sarah Wyman Atlanta GA

629

31

F

14 30-34

32:58.3

10:38

220

Jessica Hart Danielsville GA

366

38

F

9 35-39

32:59.8

10:38

221

Ivey Brackett Athens GA

247

16

F

8 15-19

33:04.9

10:40

222

Deirdre Kane Athens GA

404

45

F

8 45-49

33:08.0

10:41

223

John Anderson Commerce GA

215

48

M

13 45-49

33:19.7

10:45

224

Katie Garrison Athens GA

337

29

F

19 25-29

33:20.3

10:45

225

Anna Raley Kathleen GA

518

28

F

20 25-29

33:23.7

10:46

226

Alex Bosgraf Athens GA

243

20

F

30 20-24

33:35.6

10:50

227

Joy Glaze Athens GA

776

21

F

31 20-24

33:46.0

10:54

228

Tiffani Hassan Statham GA

368

39

F

10 35-39

33:59.7

10:58

229

S'Donna Lawrence Athens GA

660

38

F

11 35-39

34:03.7

10:59

230

Beth Woods Athens GA

623

31

F

15 30-34

34:08.0

11:01

231

Shan Parker Athens GA

495

42

F

7 40-44

34:15.3

11:03

232

Davis Moore Lawrenceville GA

473

10

M

4 0-10

34:18.6

11:04

233

Kim Smith Lexington GA

567

41

F

8 40-44

34:20.0

11:05

234

Ansley Aranas Cumming GU

217

18

F

9 15-19

34:24.8

11:06

235

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

339

64

F

3 60-64

34:31.1

11:08

236

Lauren Day Winterville GA

304

25

F

21 25-29

34:31.7

11:08

237

Kelly Holliday Winder GA

383

41

F

9 40-44

34:32.2

11:08

238

Kelli Powell Watkinsville GA

512

38

F

12 35-39

34:32.5

11:08

239

Ali Powell Watkinsville GA

511

11

F

4 11-14

34:39.9

11:11

240

Jamie Dennis Suwanee GA

307

32

F

16 30-34

34:40.4

11:11

241

Gail Hanula Watkinsville GA

360

57

F

4 55-59

34:40.9

11:11

242

Alex Prest Braselton GA

515

24

F

32 20-24

34:41.3

11:11

243

Caroline Kilpatrick Athens GA

411

27

F

22 25-29

34:41.8

11:11

244

Kiersten Baker Hull GA

663

24

F

33 20-24

34:42.3

11:12

245

Elizabeth McKenzie Bogart GA

457

38

F

13 35-39

34:45.6

11:13

246

Caitlin Ray Bishop GA

521

14

F

5 11-14

34:48.3

11:14

247

Matti Birge Athens GA

239

33

F

17 30-34

34:51.0

11:15

248

Caroline Davis Bishop GA

299

14

F

6 11-14

34:51.7

11:15

249

Lauren Robinson Ball Ground GA

529

21

F

34 20-24

34:52.4

11:15

250

Alda Kristinsdottie Bishop GA

765

19

F

10 15-19

34:54.2

11:15

251

Jason Cook Commerce GA

641

30

M

13 30-34

34:55.1

11:16

252

Kacie Shields Athens GA

559

22

F

35 20-24

34:56.0

11:16

253

Ashley Maxwell Dewy Rose GA

639

31

F

18 30-34

34:56.6

11:16

254

Christen King Athens GA

415

21

F

36 20-24

34:59.8

11:17

255

Claire Bingham Winterville GA

238

48

F

9 45-49

35:01.9

11:18

256

Cheryl Cook Clayton GA

640

55

F

5 55-59

35:03.0

11:18

257

Holly Roberts Social Circle GA

527

21

F

37 20-24

35:10.2

11:21

258

Emma Schafer Athens GA

546

15

F

11 15-19

35:12.2

11:21

259

April Sass Statham GA

542

42

F

10 40-44

35:19.9

11:24

260

Krista Garner Loganville GA

336

40

F

11 40-44

35:22.0

11:25

261

Shea Wallace Athens GA

654

27

F

23 25-29

35:22.6

11:25

262

Karen James Danielsville GA

397

47

F

10 45-49

35:23.4

11:25

263

Dana Howell Danielsvillle GA

385

34

F

19 30-34

35:24.0

11:25

264

Cristin Walters Athens GA

595

27

F

24 25-29

35:28.9

11:26

265

Robyn England Crawford GA

317

40

F

12 40-44

35:31.0

11:27

266

Doug Barber Nicholson GA

230

44

M

14 40-44

35:36.4

11:29

267

Judi Hillis Royston GA

376

55

F

6 55-59

35:40.1

11:30

268

Phyllis Bryan Meansville GA

259

37

F

14 35-39

35:42.1

11:31

269

Lauren Ryan Athens GA

537

21

F

38 20-24

35:58.3

11:36

270

Connie Minish Athens GA

469

50

F

10 50-54

36:15.9

11:42

271

Paula Zwillich Athens GA

635

25

F

25 25-29

36:21.4

11:44

272

Kelsie Ballew Watkinsville GA

227

11

F

7 11-14

36:23.7

11:44

273

Lauri Ann Brooks Athens GA

251

39

F

15 35-39

36:28.0

11:46

274

Kim Carroll Athens GA

271

18

F

12 15-19

36:36.3

11:48

275

Katie Layfield Athens GA

427

21

F

39 20-24

36:37.9

11:49

276

Renee Wheeler Winder GA

606

42

F

13 40-44

36:51.4

11:53

277

Nikki Lange

778

39

F

16 35-39

36:52.6

11:54

278

Grace Ashby Athens GA

219

21

F

40 20-24

36:57.5

11:55

279

Jack Albanese Athens GA

211

26

M

13 25-29

37:02.4

11:57

280

Will Kinnaird Watkinsville GA

658

7

M

5 0-10

37:03.2

11:57

281

Stephen Kuzniak Athens GA

420

28

F

26 25-29

37:07.2

11:58

282

Sarah Parker Baldwin GA

494

27

F

27 25-29

37:09.0

11:59

283

Diane Stanford Colbert GA

574

56

F

7 55-59

37:31.9

12:06

284

Michelle Finley Loganville GA

323

46

F

11 45-49

37:34.8

12:07

285

Nancy Thornton Rayle GA

585

28

F

28 25-29

37:37.7

12:08

286

Elizabeth Manuel Athens GA

450

23

F

41 20-24

37:48.4

12:12

287

Gary Hansford Athens GA

359

65

M

5 65-69

37:53.0

12:13

288

Holly Alford Bowman GA

643

34

F

20 30-34

37:58.0

12:15

289

Amy Godbee Brooklet GA

340

38

F

17 35-39

38:01.7

12:16

290

Stacy Shuler Winder GA

561

44

F

14 40-44

38:04.1

12:17

291

Holly Greeson Statesboro GA

344

32

F

21 30-34

38:06.0

12:17

292

Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA

226

21

F

42 20-24

38:09.6

12:18

293

Song E Paik Athens GA

491

22

F

43 20-24

38:14.0

12:20

294

Leigh-Anne Conner Monroe GA

290

33

F

22 30-34

38:15.9

12:20

295

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

328

31

M

14 30-34

38:17.7

12:21

296

Dwayne Hunter Winder GA

392

45

M

14 45-49

38:20.8

12:22

297

Amelia Pisarik Athens GA

503

9

F

1 0-10

38:21.6

12:22

298

Chris Pisarik Athens GA

504

47

M

15 45-49

38:22.1

12:23

299

Michelle Pisarik Athens GA

505

45

F

12 45-49

38:22.6

12:23

300

Kristen Warren Athens GA

601

20

F

44 20-24

38:26.2

12:24

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Chris Scammon Rex GA

545

66

M

6 65-69

38:27.9

12:24

302

Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA

607

69

F

2 65-69

38:29.4

12:25

303

Sarah Johnson Winterville GA

400

22

F

45 20-24

38:33.3

12:26

304

Wilson Page Athens GA

490

70

M

5 70-74

38:44.8

12:30

305

Stephanie McCoy Mount Airy GA

455

30

F

23 30-34

38:46.2

12:30

306

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

220

54

M

13 50-54

38:52.9

12:32

307

Emily Moore Lawrenceville GA

474

14

F

8 11-14

39:02.6

12:35

308

Liticia Weissinger Grayson GA

604

42

F

15 40-44

39:06.4

12:37

309

Ann Meyer Lawrenceville GA

464

48

F

13 45-49

39:07.8

12:37

310

Tammy Riddle Lawrenceville GA

754

51

F

11 50-54

39:19.1

12:41

311

Courtney Taylor Athens GA

581

22

F

46 20-24

39:37.6

12:47

312

Leo Manzione Athens GA

451

23

M

7 20-24

39:38.0

12:47

313

Monica Burke Bogart GA

263

58

F

8 55-59

39:47.3

12:50

314

Pete Pellegrini Bogart GA

500

66

M

7 65-69

39:50.0

12:51

315

Erin Addington Watkinsville GA

209

33

F

24 30-34

39:51.3

12:51

316

Laura Webreck Athens GA

603

22

F

47 20-24

40:11.1

12:58

317

Libby Coan Marietta GA

284

22

F

48 20-24

40:11.7

12:58

318

Alex Brown Madison GA

253

19

F

13 15-19

40:14.1

12:59

319

Donna Jordan Colbet GA

403

40

F

16 40-44

40:33.7

13:05

320

Josh Kincaid Colbert GA

413

10

M

6 0-10

40:44.9

13:08

321

Sean Healey Colbert GA

375

34

M

15 30-34

41:08.8

13:16

322

Melinda Pethel Athens GA

502

51

F

12 50-54

41:09.1

13:16

323

Andrea Stewart Gainesville GA

576

45

F

14 45-49

41:09.5

13:16

324

Jessica Fox Monroe GA

766

33

F

25 30-34

41:09.8

13:16

325

Amy Ozburn Winder GA

489

35

F

18 35-39

41:14.3

13:18

326

Gail Alewine Athens GA

213

29

F

29 25-29

41:16.3

13:19

327

Deigh Martin Winder GA

452

34

F

26 30-34

41:17.3

13:19

328

Sherry Wooten Flowery Branch GA

625

48

F

15 45-49

41:27.4

13:22

329

Melissa Smith Watkinsville GA

568

35

F

19 35-39

41:34.1

13:25

330

Sherri Ballew Watkinsville GA

229

49

F

16 45-49

41:36.3

13:25

331

Linda Bryan Philomath GA

258

60

F

4 60-64

41:38.3

13:26

332

Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA

550

7

M

7 0-10

41:44.9

13:28

333

Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA

549

37

F

20 35-39

41:45.5

13:28

334

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

631

68

F

3 65-69

41:46.5

13:28

335

Cindy Ware Bishop GA

598

38

F

21 35-39

41:48.1

13:29

336

Jacob Pursell Statham GA

784

11

M

9 11-14

41:52.5

13:30

337

Tae Kyoung Lee Bogart GA

429

34

M

16 30-34

41:55.5

13:31

338

Bertranna Abrams Athens GA

202

29

F

30 25-29

41:57.3

13:32

339

Kari Saunders Hartsfield GA

543

19

F

14 15-19

41:58.4

13:32

340

Ivy Odom Moultrie GA

485

19

F

15 15-19

41:59.5

13:33

341

Cherry Smith Cumming GA

564

50

F

13 50-54

42:00.6

13:33

342

Mason Spangler Arnoldsville GA

573

14

M

10 11-14

42:43.1

13:47

343

Dennis Langford Arnoldsville GA

423

46

M

16 45-49

42:47.8

13:48

344

Cidney Charles Monroe GA

651

5

M

8 0-10

42:56.6

13:51

345

Kelsey Hall Athens GA

355

20

F

49 20-24

43:01.0

13:53

346

Elizabeth Parsons Watkinsville GA

497

35

F

22 35-39

43:05.4

13:54

347

Leanne Charles Monroe GA

278

37

F

23 35-39

43:09.8

13:55

348

Angel Fisher Colbert GA

324

35

F

24 35-39

43:16.1

13:57

349

Sheri Guest

647

32

F

27 30-34

43:16.6

13:57

350

Kelly Kincaid Colbert GA

414

43

F

17 40-44

43:17.8

13:58

351

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

624

57

M

11 55-59

43:40.3

14:05

352

James Baldwin Macon GA

225

67

M

8 65-69

43:59.6

14:11

353

Donna Roberts Monroe GA

526

49

F

17 45-49

44:02.7

14:12

354

Lucinda Lyle Gray GA

446

52

F

14 50-54

44:08.4

14:14

355

John Lyle Gray GA

445

55

M

12 55-59

44:08.8

14:14

356

Jim Hanula Watkinsville GA

361

57

M

13 55-59

44:14.3

14:16

357

Stephanie Smith Arnoldsville GA

569

42

F

18 40-44

44:17.7

14:17

358

Laurie Lewis Watkinsville GA

433

39

F

25 35-39

44:30.3

14:21

359

Jeree Wilson Jefferson GA

616

53

F

15 50-54

44:36.5

14:23

360

Courtney McGough Athens GA

456

34

F

28 30-34

44:37.4

14:24

361

Julie Stoudenmire Athens GA

577

23

F

50 20-24

44:40.7

14:25

362

Zachary Saylor Athens GA

544

24

M

8 20-24

44:41.7

14:25

363

Neila Fricks Athens GA

329

26

F

31 25-29

44:45.1

14:26

364

Michael Grimsley Athens GA

347

29

M

14 25-29

44:45.8

14:26

365

Debbie Crean Lawrenceville GA

293

46

F

18 45-49

44:46.7

14:26

366

Roy Smith III Arnoldsville GA

571

11

M

11 11-14

44:52.9

14:28

367

Ashley Drake Colbert GA

313

38

F

26 35-39

45:05.7

14:33

368

Kristina Burrell Oakwood GA

264

31

F

29 30-34

45:07.2

14:33

369

Graham Wallis Cumming GA

591

22

M

9 20-24

45:25.0

14:39

370

Sharon Holbrooks Winterville GA

382

30

F

30 30-34

45:28.1

14:40

371

Rebecca Croxton Athens GA

774

40

F

19 40-44

45:32.3

14:41

372

Shannon Simpson Colbert GA

758

36

F

27 35-39

45:33.1

14:42

373

Linda Fox Watkinsville GA

326

57

F

9 55-59

45:35.5

14:42

374

Wayne Fox

648

72

M

6 70-74

45:38.8

14:43

375

Evette Dunbar Winterville GA

314

35

F

28 35-39

45:40.1

14:44

376

Renee Rohme Comer GA

531

42

F

20 40-44

45:40.9

14:44

377

Penny Akins Winterville GA

210

49

F

19 45-49

46:01.7

14:51

378

Amy Harkess Chamblee GA

364

36

F

29 35-39

47:03.8

15:11

379

Beth Hampson Marietta GA

358

46

F

20 45-49

47:19.4

15:16

380

Peggy Chippeaux Dacula GA

282

41

F

21 40-44

47:19.7

15:16

381

Amanda Thornton Colbert GA

583

32

F

31 30-34

47:22.4

15:17

382

Alicia Adams Colbert GA

204

34

F

32 30-34

47:25.2

15:18

383

Carmen Bennett Winder GA

232

44

F

22 40-44

48:00.4

15:29

384

Maegan Bennett Winder GA

233

22

F

51 20-24

48:06.8

15:31

385

Jan Hathcote Athens GA

372

58

F

10 55-59

48:17.2

15:35

386

Jim Hathcote Athens GA

373

68

M

9 65-69

48:17.6

15:35

387

Renita Anderson Decatur GA

216

43

F

23 40-44

48:19.6

15:35

388

Melissa Wilmarth Athens GA

614

29

F

32 25-29

48:21.6

15:36

389

Courtney Lyle Gray GA

444

27

F

33 25-29

48:49.1

15:45

390

Christopher Lyle Gray GA

443

27

M

15 25-29

48:49.6

15:45

391

Laura Walls Shady Dale GA

594

59

F

11 55-59

48:59.4

15:48

392

Catherine Sanders Lawrenceville GA

540

42

F

24 40-44

49:18.2

15:54

393

Cindy Cook Monroe GA

291

57

F

12 55-59

49:40.9

16:01

394

Megan Dove Athens GA

312

27

F

34 25-29

50:31.5

16:18

395

Katie Gardner Athens GA

333

28

F

35 25-29

50:36.4

16:19

396

Brian Parsons Bethlehem GA

496

43

M

15 40-44

50:54.8

16:25

397

Kimberly Parsons Bethlehem GA

498

41

F

25 40-44

50:55.3

16:25

398

Adam George Loganville GA

789

19

M

9 15-19

50:57.0

16:26

399

Maria Entsminger Dallas GA

318

37

F

30 35-39

50:58.8

16:26

400

Angela George Loganville GA

790

43

F

26 40-44

51:09.8

16:30

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

401

Savannah Shores Athens GA

560

20

F

52 20-24

51:11.8

16:31

402

Abigail Holbrook Athens GA

380

37

F

31 35-39

52:08.7

16:49

403

Julie Perry Collierville TN

501

61

F

5 60-64

52:26.8

16:55

404

Christine Odom Bishop GA

484

22

F

53 20-24

52:44.9

17:01

405

Becky Odom Bishop GA

483

53

F

16 50-54

52:45.8

17:01

406

Marty Childress Convington GA

281

49

M

17 45-49

52:56.6

17:05

407

Cathey Abernathy Athens GA

201

21

F

54 20-24

53:10.7

17:09

408

Kaitlyn Lowe Athens GA

440

18

F

16 15-19

53:19.0

17:12

409

Kathy Ivie Monroe GA

394

46

F

21 45-49

53:19.4

17:12

410

Kristi Hubbard Rutledge GA

386

36

F

32 35-39

53:23.9

17:13

411

Cecilia Lozada Athens GA

441

27

F

36 25-29

53:25.8

17:14

412

Melissa Parker Jefferson GA

492

43

F

27 40-44

53:32.1

17:16

413

Kayla Schlueter Athens GA

547

8

F

2 0-10

54:58.8

17:44

414

John Hatfield Athens GA

369

42

M

16 40-44

55:02.9

17:45

415

Tracey Brigman Watkinsville GA

249

44

F

28 40-44

55:48.4

18:00

416

Rosemarie Rooker Nicholson GA

532

55

F

13 55-59

55:48.9

18:00

417

Karen Boone Loganville GA

242

46

F

22 45-49

56:00.0

18:04

418

Dianne Dohm Bethlehem GA

309

44

F

29 40-44

56:00.4

18:04

419

Jennifer Smith Athens GA

566

21

F

55 20-24

56:43.2

18:18

420

Drew Cochran Athens GA

285

24

M

10 20-24

57:25.5

18:31

421

Scott Simpson Colbert GA

757

43

M

17 40-44

57:25.9

18:31