30th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run 5K XC

30th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run 5K XC

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Joshua Deaton Athens GA

771

24

M

1 Overall

16:16.4

5:15

2

Daniel Broadhead Jesup GA

224

17

M

1 15-19

16:27.5

5:18

3

Cale Pirde Athens GA

888

18

M

2 15-19

16:48.1

5:25

4

Jonathan Jenkins Athens GA

677

12

M

1 11-14

17:15.2

5:34

5

Beau Brooks Jesup GA

5

17

M

3 15-19

17:15.6

5:34

6

Mackenzie Howe Watkinsville GA

590

23

F

1 Overall

17:19.5

5:35

7

Austin Jones Athens GA

578

20

M

2 20-24

17:58.1

5:48

8

Lee Patterson Bogart GA

1715

33

M

1 30-34

18:02.9

5:49

9

Joseph Jenkins Athens GA

679

14

M

2 11-14

18:04.2

5:50

10

Bicary Daniels Jesup GA

776

17

M

4 15-19

18:11.9

5:52

11

Noah Hulett Nicholson GA

816

15

M

5 15-19

18:13.3

5:53

12

Israel Martinez Athens GA

14

22

M

3 20-24

18:28.3

5:57

13

Clayton Kurtz Jesup GA

123

15

M

6 15-19

18:35.8

6:00

14

Will Miller Jesup GA

729

16

M

7 15-19

19:08.4

6:10

15

Jared Lee Athens GA

577

33

M

2 30-34

19:14.5

6:12

16

Wyatt Howard Bostwick GA

852

16

M

8 15-19

19:22.2

6:15

17

Nathan Dukes Odum GA

777

16

M

9 15-19

19:37.4

6:20

18

Marcus Wallace Jesup GA

786

16

M

10 15-19

19:45.0

6:22

19

Daniel Hudalla Athens GA

688

29

M

1 25-29

19:50.0

6:24

20

Jonathan Schulz Athens GA

580

12

M

3 11-14

19:57.4

6:26

21

Luke Wilson Jesup GA

784

17

M

11 15-19

20:25.9

6:35

22

Dominique Jenkins Athens GA

678

11

F

1 11-14

20:27.5

6:36

23

Timothy Venable Athens GA

691

52

M

1 Masters

20:31.6

6:37

24

David Duncan Bogart GA

798

37

M

1 35-39

20:37.6

6:39

25

Tyler Stasyshyn Washington GA

591

20

M

4 20-24

20:43.3

6:41

26

Ben Ehlers Athens GA

687

42

M

1 40-44

20:46.6

6:42

27

Luis Vicente Athens GA

700

13

M

4 11-14

20:52.3

6:44

28

Austin Russell Odum GA

780

16

M

12 15-19

21:03.7

6:47

29

Destiny Jenkins Athens GA

898

18

F

1 15-19

21:39.4

6:59

30

Scott Carbott Watkinsville GA

1701

46

M

1 45-49

21:45.0

7:01

31

Miracle Stanley

32

15

F

2 15-19

21:49.7

7:02

32

Welch Suggs Athens GA

843

39

M

2 35-39

21:55.2

7:04

33

Whitney Shirley Athens GA

680

22

F

2 20-24

21:56.2

7:05

34

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

889

49

M

2 45-49

21:57.1

7:05

35

Malik Stewart Jesup GA

782

16

M

13 15-19

22:08.2

7:08

36

Juan Vicente Athens GA

1705

44

M

2 40-44

22:14.1

7:10

37

Anthony Henson Athens GA

864

41

M

3 40-44

22:48.4

7:21

38

Patrice Combs Johns Creek GA

789

55

F

1 Masters

23:11.3

7:29

39

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

588

14

M

5 11-14

23:14.1

7:30

40

Lauren Jenkins Athens GA

262

16

F

3 15-19

23:18.5

7:31

41

Lauren Butler Saint Simons Island GA

584

42

M

4 40-44

23:35.0

7:36

42

Andy Williams Jefferson GA

813

18

M

14 15-19

23:41.7

7:38

43

Tommy Gates Athens GA

1703

38

M

3 35-39

23:55.9

7:43

44

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

582

41

M

5 40-44

23:58.7

7:44

45

Victor Lane Greensboro GA

787

29

M

2 25-29

24:05.7

7:46

46

Macey Latty Talmo GA

814

18

F

4 15-19

24:14.0

7:49

47

Joshua Noname Bogart GA

831

17

M

15 15-19

24:19.2

7:51

48

Brett Bishop Athens GA

797

30

M

3 30-34

24:19.6

7:51

49

Patrick Johnson Athens GA

856

44

M

6 40-44

24:51.8

8:01

50

Evan Fliegel Athens GA

884

54

M

2 50-54

24:56.1

8:03

51

Bruno Giri Athens GA

836

40

M

7 40-44

24:56.8

8:03

52

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

587

11

F

2 11-14

25:12.6

8:08

53

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

785

62

M

1 60-64

25:13.0

8:08

54

Jeff Jones Athens GA

837

45

M

3 45-49

25:27.1

8:13

55

Mono Sundara Athens GA

848

28

M

3 25-29

25:29.4

8:13

56

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

1713

54

M

3 50-54

25:32.2

8:14

57

Joseph Siskey Jefferson GA

559

34

M

4 30-34

25:34.0

8:15

58

Rod Phen Athens GA

878

54

M

4 50-54

25:50.1

8:20

59

Maria Clark Athens GA

792

15

F

5 15-19

25:52.1

8:21

60

Miguel Olivares Colbert GA

821

14

M

6 11-14

25:56.1

8:22

61

Joshua Eich Bogart GA

788

7

M

1 0-10

26:11.5

8:27

62

Kurtis Cox Stone Mountain GA

573

36

M

4 35-39

26:20.5

8:30

63

William Davis Athens GA

834

63

M

2 60-64

26:22.6

8:30

64

Joe Waters Covington GA

870

70

M

1 70-74

26:23.3

8:31

65

Philip Makom Madison GA

70

49

M

4 45-49

26:25.3

8:31

66

Barry Clark Athens GA

791

70

M

2 70-74

26:28.7

8:32

67

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

676

51

M

5 50-54

26:31.5

8:33

68

Emily Kleiber Athens GA

1712

37

F

1 35-39

26:36.2

8:35

69

Lisa Milot Athens GA

1710

42

F

1 40-44

26:41.7

8:36

70

Al Clarke Athens GA

893

55

M

1 55-59

26:44.9

8:37

71

Rosalind Gilbert Athens GA

76

51

F

1 50-54

26:46.6

8:38

72

Clay Gilbert Athens GA

594

52

M

6 50-54

26:59.8

8:42

73

Lauren Heavern Suwanee GA

790

28

F

1 25-29

27:02.8

8:43

74

Lauren Capie Athens GA

1702

35

F

2 35-39

27:05.5

8:44

75

Brooke Barclift Athens GA

794

31

F

1 30-34

27:33.9

8:53

76

Emily Parker Jefferson GA

865

9

F

1 0-10

27:34.9

8:54

77

Ben Parker Jefferson GA

866

35

M

5 35-39

27:41.5

8:56

78

Roger Roy Dahlonega GA

835

63

M

3 60-64

27:43.0

8:56

79

Sarah Ehlers Athens GA

686

42

F

2 40-44

27:52.4

8:59

80

Jason Padilla Hull GA

887

40

M

8 40-44

27:57.9

9:01

81

Denise Horton Athens GA

693

51

F

2 50-54

28:01.0

9:02

82

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

768

64

M

4 60-64

28:02.4

9:03

83

Lisa Royals Athens GA

886

37

F

3 35-39

28:15.9

9:07

84

Chad Draper Monroe GA

818

37

M

6 35-39

28:49.9

9:18

85

Clay Morgan Athens GA

583

36

M

7 35-39

28:58.8

9:21

86

Jennifer Graff Athens GA

896

38

F

4 35-39

29:02.9

9:22

87

Derek Cox Bethlehem GA

574

34

M

5 30-34

29:04.2

9:23

88

Karla Dougan Athens GA

96

12

F

3 11-14

29:05.3

9:23

89

Miriam Perryman Athens GA

891

21

F

3 20-24

29:08.5

9:24

90

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

589

42

M

9 40-44

29:34.3

9:32

91

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

773

50

F

3 50-54

29:40.9

9:34

92

David Waters WATKINSVILLE GA

820

40

M

10 40-44

29:45.0

9:36

93

Crystal Reynolds Athens GA

793

28

F

2 25-29

29:47.7

9:36

94

David Helguera Nicholson GA

597

30

M

6 30-34

29:53.1

9:38

95

Meridith Bowman Monroe GA

1719

30

F

2 30-34

29:56.8

9:39

96

Walter Harvey Jefferson GA

598

68

M

1 65-69

30:03.4

9:42

97

Dennis Revell Athens GA

833

63

M

5 60-64

30:06.7

9:43

98

Richard Armenila Athens GA

828

33

M

7 30-34

30:10.0

9:44

99

Pamela Wilder Athens GA

890

44

F

3 40-44

30:16.4

9:46

100

Patti Patterson Conyers GA

585

57

F

2 55-59

30:32.1

9:51

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Richard Stovall Madison GA

844

47

M

5 45-49

30:34.4

9:52

102

Caroline Duncan Bogart GA

800

9

F

2 0-10

30:35.7

9:52

103

Bracey Courchaine Jefferson GA

855

10

F

3 0-10

31:07.0

10:02

104

April Bishop Athens GA

692

30

F

3 30-34

31:10.3

10:03

105

Emily McWhorter Braselton GA

694

36

F

5 35-39

31:41.6

10:13

106

George Roberson Statham GA

681

63

M

6 60-64

31:50.6

10:16

107

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

801

70

M

3 70-74

32:01.3

10:20

108

Sandi Turner Athens GA

1718

43

F

4 40-44

32:08.4

10:22

109

William Turndell Hull GA

685

68

M

2 65-69

32:21.6

10:26

110

David Duncan Bogart GA

812

6

M

2 0-10

32:23.5

10:27

111

Danny Elrod

772

55

M

2 55-59

32:24.0

10:27

112

Haylee Parrott Athens GA

840

24

F

4 20-24

32:26.9

10:28

113

Shana Jarrett Lexington GA

841

31

F

4 30-34

32:30.1

10:29

114

Marc Q Sliver Lexington GA

842

35

M

8 35-39

32:32.2

10:30

115

Gina Wilson Crawford GA

826

47

F

1 45-49

32:58.2

10:38

116

Thomas Morneault Watkinsville GA

882

11

M

7 11-14

33:08.5

10:41

117

Kimberly Cooper Colbert GA

825

16

F

6 15-19

33:10.7

10:42

118

Christina Aurre Athens GA

673

51

F

4 50-54

33:27.4

10:47

119

Evan McGown Athens GA

892

30

M

8 30-34

33:29.9

10:48

120

Taryne Mingo Athens GA

576

27

F

3 25-29

33:36.9

10:50

121

Matt Kailey Watkinsville GA

869

29

M

4 25-29

33:38.4

10:51

122

Jana Galis Athens GA

1704

35

F

6 35-39

33:44.8

10:53

123

Carol Robinson Athens GA

683

61

F

1 60-64

34:23.0

11:05

124

Thomas Noname

675

9

M

3 0-10

34:30.8

11:08

125

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

1714

61

M

7 60-64

34:56.7

11:16

126

Michael Orey Athens GA

897

54

M

7 50-54

35:28.5

11:26

127

Kathy Perry Watkinsville GA

575

59

F

3 55-59

36:21.8

11:44

128

Dana Howell Danielsville GA

809

34

F

5 30-34

36:23.7

11:44

129

Laverne Hill Athens GA

853

55

F

4 55-59

36:50.8

11:53

130

Terrameka Thomas Athens GA

861

36

F

7 35-39

37:16.5

12:01

131

Morena Bueno Athens GA

690

11

F

4 11-14

37:17.1

12:02

132

Javier Bueno Athens GA

697

42

M

11 40-44

37:35.7

12:07

133

Mayra Wood Colbert GA

824

40

F

5 40-44

37:47.5

12:11

134

Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA

799

35

F

8 35-39

38:02.1

12:16

135

Jessica Hood Watkinsville GA

803

20

F

5 20-24

38:11.7

12:19

136

Ronald Thomas Jr Athens GA

868

40

M

12 40-44

38:13.6

12:20

137

Carlos Olivares Colbert GA

822

11

M

8 11-14

38:19.9

12:22

138

Toni Davenport Athens GA

862

37

F

9 35-39

39:55.8

12:53

139

Jeff Netter Bogart GA

832

58

M

3 55-59

40:19.1

13:00

140

Sheilah Harris Bogart GA

819

52

F

5 50-54

40:45.4

13:09

141

Diane Stanford Danielsville GA

684

56

F

5 55-59

41:24.9

13:21

142

Don Holliday Athens GA

808

62

M

8 60-64

41:28.7

13:23

143

Maria Twedt Watkinsville GA

596

42

F

6 40-44

41:56.0

13:32

144

Mel Hare Athens GA

158

64

M

9 60-64

41:59.3

13:33

145

Catharine Waters Watkinsville GA

699

11

F

5 11-14

42:15.9

13:38

146

D Staub

160

43

F

7 40-44

42:16.5

13:38

147

Jackson Steaub

161

11

M

9 11-14

42:36.3

13:45

148

Thomas Waters Watkinsville GA

698

8

M

4 0-10

42:38.4

13:45

149

Sophia Waters Watkinsville GA

881

42

F

8 40-44

42:52.9

13:50

150

Laveina Freema Athens GA

807

52

F

6 50-54

45:04.4

14:32

151

Ashley George Loganville GA

850

15

F

7 15-19

45:10.2

14:34

152

Angela George Loganville GA

849

43

F

9 40-44

45:28.1

14:40

153

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

769

57

M

4 55-59

46:09.9

14:53

154

Michelle Morgan Athens GA

871

32

F

6 30-34

46:11.3

14:54

155

Kat Schaefer Social Circle GA

827

32

F

7 30-34

46:29.6

15:00

156

Dona Siniene Athens GA

860

15

F

8 15-19

47:11.5

15:13

157

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

174

80

M

1 75-99

47:29.1

15:19

158

Sara Cooper Colbert GA

823

50

F

7 50-54

47:35.3

15:21

159

Lori Williams

815

51

F

8 50-54

47:36.7

15:21

160

Stephanie Evans

177

53

F

9 50-54

50:47.9

16:23

161

Karen Jones Jefferson GA

810

46

F

2 45-49

51:52.8

16:44

162

Barbara Conley Hoschton GA

863

68

F

1 65-69

53:37.4

17:18

163

Eliana Sloope

806

9

F

4 0-10

53:43.7

17:20