2012 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 10K

2012 Cross Your Heart Trail Run 10K

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Garrison Fleming Anderson SC

1534

16

M

1 Overall

41:21.1

6:48

2

Agustin Morales Anderson SC

1649

30

M

1 30-34

44:57.0

7:15

3

Brian Cheek Anderson SC

1522

38

M

1 35-39

45:01.2

7:16

4

Charles Hilliard Anderson SC

1666

34

M

2 30-34

45:49.2

7:23

5

Will Brown Campobello SC

1516

18

M

2 15-19

46:09.5

7:27

6

Alex Camarillo Norcross GA

1627

36

M

2 35-39

46:21.3

7:29

7

Charlie Godwin Anderson SC

1640

48

M

1 Masters

46:40.3

7:32

8

Mike Morris Anderson SC

1587

47

M

2 45-49

46:53.9

7:34

9

Philip Beben Anderson SC

1508

34

M

3 30-34

47:06.7

7:36

10

Shannon Owen Simpsonville SC

1650

37

F

1 Overall

48:00.2

7:45

11

Chris Keffer Fernandina Beach FL

1558

20

M

1 20-24

48:19.8

7:48

12

David Ingram Central SC

1551

33

M

4 30-34

49:45.6

8:01

13

Mike Sharpe Anderson SC

1638

34

M

5 30-34

50:48.1

8:12

14

Robyn Patrick

1626

50

F

1 Masters

50:52.8

8:12

15

Bryan Horton Anderson SC

1657

24

M

2 20-24

51:01.4

8:14

16

Mark Stewart Greer SC

1633

54

M

1 GMaster

51:19.0

8:17

17

Shane Masterson Hendersonville NC

1577

38

M

3 35-39

52:10.0

8:25

18

Erik Kangas Lexington SC

1555

35

M

4 35-39

52:15.1

8:26

19

Ashleigh Brooks Simpsonville SC

1514

19

F

1 15-19

53:28.0

8:37

20

Paige Cox Clemson SC

1526

20

F

1 20-24

53:49.4

8:41

21

Claire Blanton Williamston SC

1509

36

F

2 35-39

54:28.7

8:47

22

Phillip Preuss Taylors SC

1594

28

M

1 25-29

55:09.7

8:54

23

Michael Panasko Piedmont SC

1591

39

M

5 35-39

56:05.9

9:03

24

Caitlyn White Clemson SC

1632

21

F

2 20-24

57:42.4

9:18

25

Lisa Godwin Anderson SC

1642

45

F

1 45-49

57:50.4

9:20

26

Shawn McGee Iva SC

1653

54

M

2 50-54

59:25.4

9:35

27

Chris Honeycutt Anderson SC

1547

39

F

3 35-39

1:00:00.8

9:41

28

Josh Hardy Anderson SC

1541

28

M

2 25-29

1:00:32.0

9:46

29

Muriel Steele Pendleton SC

1643

25

F

1 25-29

1:01:12.1

9:52

30

Dan Warren Seneca SC

1616

27

M

3 25-29

1:01:26.4

9:55

31

Sanjit Patel Anderson SC

1637

37

M

6 35-39

1:03:38.6

10:16

32

Amy Pharr Greenville SC

1592

45

F

2 45-49

1:03:41.9

10:16

33

Jessica Howard Taylors SC

1549

28

M

4 25-29

1:03:42.2

10:16

34

Cherith Horton Anderson SC

1656

23

F

3 20-24

1:04:29.0

10:24

35

Caroline Reid Clemson SC

1596

15

F

2 15-19

1:05:05.9

10:30

36

Lee Boggs Anderson SC

1511

42

M

1 40-44

1:05:13.1

10:31

37

Angelina Oberdan Seneca SC

1590

26

F

2 25-29

1:05:25.0

10:33

38

Maryann Barnwell Anderson SC

1507

32

F

1 30-34

1:05:57.4

10:38

39

Bob Stoker Anderson SC

1608

51

M

3 50-54

1:06:27.9

10:43

40

Y C Waldon Six Mile SC

1613

52

F

1 GMaster

1:09:53.2

11:16

41

Armin Meyer Greer SC

1581

46

M

3 45-49

1:10:06.0

11:18

42

Holly Garrett Anderson SC

1538

30

F

2 30-34

1:17:42.5

12:32

43

Jenny McAlister Anderson SC

1578

50

F

3 50-54

1:18:32.2

12:40

44

Alex Hillhouse Anderson SC

1545

8

M

1 0-10

1:23:53.4

13:32

45

Mary Hillhouse Anderson SC

1546

38

F

4 35-39

1:23:55.8

13:32