2012 - 12th Annual Currahee Challenge 6 Mile

2012 - 12th Annual Currahee Challenge 6 Mile

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Wyatt Howard Bostwick GA

83

16

M

1 Overall

39:46.1

6:38

2

Eric John Covington GA

328

41

M

1 Masters

40:26.9

6:44

3

Clint Sanders Toccoa GA

153

35

M

1 35-39

40:31.3

6:45

4

Daniel Krieger Dahlonega GA

99

27

M

1 25-29

42:58.8

7:10

5

Christopher Oster Flowery Branch GA

127

18

M

2 15-19

44:07.6

7:21

6

Nathan Caudle Mt. Airy NC

217

15

M

3 15-19

44:39.9

7:27

7

Alex Bowes Mt. Airy NC

215

15

M

4 15-19

44:40.2

7:27

8

Jimmy Ratliff Toccoa Falls GA

143

22

M

1 20-24

45:16.1

7:33

9

Ryan Rogers Blairsville GA

148

16

M

5 15-19

45:51.0

7:39

10

Wes Colston Demorest GA

304

32

M

1 30-34

46:08.3

7:41

11

Wyatt Nicholson Clarkesville GA

340

19

M

6 15-19

46:08.6

7:41

12

Chad Maddox Dahlonega GA

106

30

M

2 30-34

46:19.8

7:43

13

Thomas O'Neill Pendleton SC

126

40

M

2 40-44

46:37.8

7:46

14

Scott Stroud Toccoa GA

180

40

M

3 40-44

46:53.2

7:49

15

Shawn Carter Eastanollee GA

24

26

M

2 25-29

47:34.4

7:56

16

Rodney Roycroft Pensacola FL

151

51

M

1 50-54

47:35.3

7:56

17

Randy Hemphill Toccoa GA

73

38

M

2 35-39

47:47.0

7:58

18

Mitch Clary

30

56

M

1 55-59

47:52.0

7:59

19

Chris Rozelle Grovetown GA

152

34

M

3 30-34

47:53.7

7:59

20

Ryan Sparks

283

16

M

7 15-19

48:01.7

8:00

21

Deanna Lewis Toccoa GA

291

15

F

1 Overall

48:05.4

8:01

22

Sam Walker Toccoa GA

188

15

M

8 15-19

48:21.9

8:04

23

Enrique Puertos Cleveland GA

388

48

M

1 45-49

48:25.8

8:04

24

Devyn Green Mt. Airy NC

224

16

M

9 15-19

48:49.7

8:08

25

Matthew McCullough Snellville GA

116

26

M

3 25-29

48:52.9

8:09

26

John Bowes Mounty Airy NC

216

52

M

2 50-54

48:54.6

8:09

27

Clayton Fulbright Eastanollee GA

56

17

M

10 15-19

49:05.5

8:11

28

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

54

30

M

4 30-34

49:34.7

8:16

29

Jeff Duncan Anderson SC

785

27

M

4 25-29

49:44.0

8:17

30

Leon Dacres Dahlonega GA

35

36

M

3 35-39

49:45.1

8:18

31

Andrew Sharpe Anderson SC

366

36

M

4 35-39

49:53.3

8:19

32

Cole Morgan Martin GA

243

14

M

1 11-14

50:16.2

8:23

33

Tim Almazan Demorest GA

2

25

M

5 25-29

50:24.1

8:24

34

Cameron Shore Lowgap NC

248

15

M

11 15-19

51:12.7

8:32

35

Michael Johannes Seneca SC

88

15

M

12 15-19

51:13.1

8:32

36

Scott Formel Peachtree City GA

362

50

M

3 50-54

51:14.5

8:32

37

Clessie Kendrick Toccoa Falls GA

94

19

F

2 15-19

51:14.7

8:32

38

Ed Russman

370

47

M

2 45-49

51:24.8

8:34

39

Ronny Stjernloef Gavle GAVLE

177

41

M

4 40-44

51:32.1

8:35

40

Stephen Stombaugh Mount Airy GA

178

53

M

4 50-54

51:34.0

8:36

41

Jason Fish Fort Benning GA

51

36

M

5 35-39

51:45.3

8:38

42

Cody Thomas Toccoa GA

1387

15

M

13 15-19

51:48.2

8:38

43

Ronald Amick Cumming GA

3

48

M

3 45-49

51:48.6

8:38

44

Michael Zeigler Scott Afb IL

209

35

M

6 35-39

51:49.1

8:38

45

Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA

74

53

F

1 Masters

51:49.6

8:38

46

Brandon Dendy Mounty Airy GA

42

27

M

6 25-29

51:52.8

8:39

47

David Childs Tallahassee FL

27

33

M

5 30-34

51:55.0

8:39

48

Jessica Colbert Toccoa GA

32

31

F

1 30-34

52:09.2

8:42

49

Jared Brode Cleveland GA

17

34

M

6 30-34

52:14.6

8:42

50

Michael Kulkarni Peachtree City GA

101

29

M

7 25-29

52:17.7

8:43

51

Mike Hisey Nashville TN

76

26

M

8 25-29

52:33.3

8:46

52

Zach Baron Toccoa GA

349

23

M

2 20-24

52:42.2

8:47

53

Shelby Sisk Eastanollee GA

164

20

F

1 20-24

52:43.4

8:47

54

Eli Casas Toccoa GA

356

25

M

9 25-29

52:59.0

8:50

55

Benjamin Shaba Toccoa GA

157

13

M

2 11-14

53:03.7

8:51

56

Wayne Murphy Sugar Hill GA

122

55

M

2 55-59

53:10.5

8:52

57

Dale Garside Toccoa Falls GA

62

62

M

1 60-64

53:15.9

8:53

58

Mike Mihalik Gainesville GA

119

41

M

5 40-44

53:18.9

8:53

59

Mike Sharpe Anderson SC

367

34

M

7 30-34

53:35.0

8:56

60

David B Turner Clarkesville GA

350

72

M

1 70-74

53:55.8

8:59

61

Al Rohrig Toccoa GA

337

42

M

6 40-44

54:00.6

9:00

62

Keith Galligan Jasper GA

60

37

M

7 35-39

54:02.2

9:00

63

Mike Todd Greenville SC

794

31

M

8 30-34

54:21.9

9:04

64

Geoffrey Ashe Toccoa GA

368

42

M

7 40-44

54:29.4

9:05

65

Caleb Jefferson Flowery Branch GA

380

23

M

3 20-24

54:29.6

9:05

66

Christopher Powell Demorest GA

139

32

M

9 30-34

54:34.9

9:06

67

Nanci Fulbright Eastanollee GA

57

41

F

1 40-44

55:12.5

9:12

68

Rodney Black Toccoa GA

10

37

M

8 35-39

55:13.1

9:12

69

Bryan Merk Anderson SC

299

45

M

4 45-49

55:15.9

9:13

70

Hunter Addison Toccoa GA

278

22

M

4 20-24

55:19.0

9:13

71

Jim Boeyer Martin GA

285

49

M

5 45-49

55:24.3

9:14

72

Hiati Philip Lowgap NC

246

15

M

14 15-19

55:30.1

9:15

73

Mike Whitehurst Acworth GA

201

50

M

5 50-54

55:37.4

9:16

74

Ryan Sinteff Cumming GA

377

20

M

5 20-24

55:41.8

9:17

75

Clayton Zeches Toccoa Ga GA

208

14

M

3 11-14

55:52.3

9:19

76

Chun Chan Peachtree City GA

373

28

M

10 25-29

55:57.0

9:20

77

Chris Williams Easley SC

298

36

M

9 35-39

56:11.2

9:22

78

Taylor Rohrig

335

12

M

4 11-14

56:24.8

9:24

79

Jennifer Burroughs Hartwell GA

288

27

F

1 25-29

56:26.4

9:24

80

Jackie Harris Toccoa GA

68

29

F

2 25-29

56:49.1

9:28

81

Omar Saleh

260

16

M

15 15-19

57:11.7

9:32

82

Thomas Popps Watkinsville GA

138

59

M

3 55-59

57:18.6

9:33

83

Ricky Bohannon Lavonia GA

274

26

M

11 25-29

57:29.3

9:35

84

Justin Angel

214

14

M

5 11-14

57:30.6

9:35

85

Christopher Carbone Dahlonega GA

23

30

M

10 30-34

57:40.7

9:37

86

Chris Spencer Birmingham AL

170

39

M

10 35-39

57:47.7

9:38

87

Alan Christ Toccoa GA

28

51

M

6 50-54

58:02.3

9:40

88

Adam Sinteff Cumming GA

379

24

M

6 20-24

58:05.8

9:41

89

Alex Kaufman Clarkesville GA

93

31

M

11 30-34

58:07.2

9:41

90

Robert Gibson Columbia SC

63

31

M

12 30-34

58:30.1

9:45

91

Steve Faber Watkinsville GA

788

45

M

6 45-49

58:39.0

9:47

92

Ken Goetzke Mt. Airy NC

223

52

M

7 50-54

58:52.4

9:49

93

Kate Hisey Nashville TN

75

26

F

3 25-29

59:15.3

9:53

94

J T Johns Gainesville GA

89

19

M

16 15-19

59:28.0

9:55

95

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

70

51

M

8 50-54

59:31.4

9:55

96

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

329

47

F

1 45-49

59:56.2

9:59

97

John Whitehurst Marietta GA

396

42

M

8 40-44

59:59.7

10:00

98

Preston Sheppard Dahlonega GA

385

20

M

7 20-24

1:00:03.5

10:01

99

Barton Ideker Fayetteville GA

86

44

M

9 40-44

1:00:10.2

10:02

100

Zack Ayerton Gainesville GA

384

22

M

8 20-24

1:00:15.4

10:03

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Loren Werner Martinez GA

279

34

M

13 30-34

1:00:20.6

10:03

102

Peggy Vickery Hartwell GA

287

55

F

1 55-59

1:00:29.5

10:05

103

Beckie Hylkema Seneca SC

85

42

F

2 40-44

1:00:36.5

10:06

104

Keith Howard Bostwick GA

82

48

M

7 45-49

1:00:56.0

10:09

105

Bruce Perry Dawsonville GA

135

45

M

8 45-49

1:01:37.2

10:16

106

Ashley Hall Commerce GA

314

23

F

2 20-24

1:01:48.4

10:18

107

Frank Venditti Dahlonega GA

187

39

M

11 35-39

1:01:54.7

10:19

108

Anthony Brown Milledgeville GA

267

15

M

17 15-19

1:01:57.8

10:20

109

Kelley Hanes

271

31

M

14 30-34

1:02:27.5

10:25

110

Rolando Almazan Clarkesville GA

397

50

M

9 50-54

1:02:37.0

10:26

111

Nicolas Montgomery Mt. Airy NC

242

15

M

18 15-19

1:02:39.3

10:27

112

Surenda Pandey Norcross GA

130

26

M

12 25-29

1:02:49.4

10:28

113

Paul Faxror

352

33

M

15 30-34

1:02:49.8

10:28

114

Katie Allen Gainesville GA

213

33

F

2 30-34

1:02:50.7

10:28

115

Martin Ross

257

28

M

13 25-29

1:02:55.1

10:29

116

Nancy Yu Matthews NC

207

38

F

1 35-39

1:03:06.2

10:31

117

Joshua Ramos

266

13

M

6 11-14

1:03:28.0

10:35

118

Dennis Owens Lawrenceville GA

128

29

M

14 25-29

1:03:46.9

10:38

119

Rich Witmer Indianapolis IN

203

56

M

4 55-59

1:03:47.5

10:38

120

Dave Werth Pendleton SC

195

41

M

10 40-44

1:03:49.6

10:38

121

Austin Mundy Mt. Airy NC

245

15

M

19 15-19

1:03:51.6

10:39

122

Brent Bracewell Sharpsburg GA

15

50

M

10 50-54

1:03:53.9

10:39

123

Zack Cothran Eastanollee GA

33

12

M

7 11-14

1:04:00.4

10:40

124

Tomesha Noname

336

33

F

3 30-34

1:04:02.7

10:40

125

Phil Rice

332

54

M

11 50-54

1:04:03.9

10:41

126

Cole Stephens

381

24

M

9 20-24

1:04:05.8

10:41

127

Laura Sisk Eastanollee GA

163

42

F

3 40-44

1:04:35.3

10:46

128

Sarah Lockwood Toccoa Falls GA

103

18

F

3 15-19

1:04:42.5

10:47

129

Scott Poole Ball Ground GA

136

40

M

11 40-44

1:04:43.5

10:47

130

Mitzi Sneed Toccoa Falls GA

300

22

F

3 20-24

1:04:46.0

10:48

131

Jacob Parson Toccoa GA

290

21

M

10 20-24

1:04:51.1

10:49

132

Mark McCurry Statesville NC

117

38

M

12 35-39

1:04:52.5

10:49

133

Alfred Skiles Seneca SC

165

61

M

2 60-64

1:04:53.0

10:49

134

Ron Seib

791

51

M

12 50-54

1:04:54.2

10:49

135

Barrett Slate Mt. Airy NC

250

14

M

8 11-14

1:04:59.1

10:50

136

Tony Scotti Irmo SC

156

47

M

9 45-49

1:05:12.8

10:52

137

Coner Hensen Toccoa GA

282

13

M

9 11-14

1:06:11.1

11:02

138

Robert Escalante Lawrenceville GA

221

39

M

13 35-39

1:06:17.1

11:03

139

James Allen Gainesville GA

212

34

M

16 30-34

1:06:17.3

11:03

140

James Homewood Flowery Branch GA

81

42

M

12 40-44

1:06:18.3

11:03

141

Shelby Chasteen Watkinsville GA

25

13

M

10 11-14

1:06:26.6

11:04

142

Jane Blackburn Lowgap NC

295

15

F

4 15-19

1:06:41.4

11:07

143

Kelley Herrin Cornelia GA

894

49

F

2 45-49

1:06:54.8

11:09

144

Christi Schmidt Toccoa Falls GA

154

18

F

5 15-19

1:07:05.0

11:11

145

Crystal Hankin Toccoa Falls GA

150

19

F

6 15-19

1:07:05.6

11:11

146

Elizabeth Campbell Hawkinsville GA

21

20

F

4 20-24

1:07:11.7

11:12

147

David Bowden Taccoa GA

302

42

M

13 40-44

1:07:31.2

11:15

148

Rens De Graaff Smithfield VA

306

39

M

14 35-39

1:07:48.3

11:18

149

Joe Belcher Franklin NC

6

44

M

14 40-44

1:07:49.4

11:18

150

Thomas Brooker Plant City FL

391

50

M

13 50-54

1:08:10.5

11:22

151

Raegan Harvey Jefferson GA

72

31

F

4 30-34

1:08:15.5

11:23

152

Mark Akridge Toccoa GA

363

45

M

10 45-49

1:08:25.2

11:24

153

Chris Fowler Alto GA

53

45

M

11 45-49

1:08:58.7

11:30

154

Seth Llewellyn Cana VA

235

15

M

20 15-19

1:09:11.9

11:32

155

Jenny Kristoff Mars Hill NC

100

36

F

2 35-39

1:09:17.1

11:33

156

Rob Russell Kennesaw GA

783

49

M

12 45-49

1:09:22.4

11:34

157

Matthew Governale Toccoa GA

383

22

M

11 20-24

1:09:36.9

11:36

158

Robert Shaw Seville OH

158

61

M

3 60-64

1:10:06.0

11:41

159

Robert Ray Blackshear GA

145

44

M

15 40-44

1:10:13.2

11:42

160

Crystal Guta Kennesaw GA

374

21

F

5 20-24

1:10:25.0

11:44

161

Matthew Beare

268

16

M

21 15-19

1:10:56.5

11:49

162

Chad Herron Toccoa GA

229

41

M

16 40-44

1:11:25.5

11:54

163

Arnold Walworth Senoia GA

190

54

M

14 50-54

1:11:37.7

11:56

164

Joseph Handwork Toccoa GA

371

15

M

22 15-19

1:11:40.7

11:57

165

Jackson Purvis Bogart GA

141

12

M

11 11-14

1:11:50.4

11:58

166

Matthew McCurry Statesvilel NC

351

12

M

12 11-14

1:11:51.7

11:59

167

Jay Davenport

218

14

M

13 11-14

1:11:59.6

12:00

168

Jason Schmitt Atlanta GA

155

39

M

15 35-39

1:12:00.3

12:00

169

Chad Purvis Bogart GA

142

41

M

17 40-44

1:12:21.3

12:04

170

Lisa Raines Clarkesville GA

964

52

F

2 50-54

1:12:30.0

12:05

171

Scott Herron Toccoa GA

386

42

M

18 40-44

1:12:35.7

12:06

172

Walter Harvey Jefferson GA

71

68

M

1 65-69

1:13:50.9

12:18

173

Anthony Vaughn Mt. Airy NC

255

17

M

23 15-19

1:13:51.6

12:19

174

Adrian Tillotson Columbus GA

184

46

M

13 45-49

1:13:59.9

12:20

175

Larry Patterson Lavonia GA

359

44

M

19 40-44

1:14:08.1

12:21

176

Carl Boger Denver NC

11

52

M

15 50-54

1:14:11.8

12:22

177

Andrea Dover

307

30

F

5 30-34

1:14:26.0

12:24

178

Stephen Kerlagon

259

17

M

24 15-19

1:14:29.8

12:25

179

Daniel Shedd Toccoa GA

281

14

M

14 11-14

1:14:31.7

12:25

180

Wayne Furnwegar Clarkesville GA

58

58

M

5 55-59

1:14:51.8

12:29

181

Betty Burrell Pendleton SC

19

69

F

1 65-69

1:15:31.4

12:35

182

Julie Bradford Clarkesville GA

316

33

F

6 30-34

1:15:38.6

12:36

183

Keith Fetsurka Dahlonega GA

49

31

M

17 30-34

1:15:44.0

12:37

184

Kevin Binkley Lawrenceville GA

8

26

M

15 25-29

1:16:20.4

12:43

185

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

394

61

M

4 60-64

1:17:05.4

12:51

186

Bobby Ray Smith Toccoa GA

169

72

M

2 70-74

1:17:42.2

12:57

187

Alex Van Toccoa GA

831

16

M

25 15-19

1:18:41.1

13:07

188

Paul Juday Martin GA

330

18

M

26 15-19

1:18:43.0

13:07

189

Rachel Zeigler Scott Afb IL

210

43

F

4 40-44

1:18:43.4

13:07

190

Danielle Ray Blackshear GA

144

42

F

5 40-44

1:18:51.0

13:09

191

Brian Hamon Mt Airy GA

353

45

M

14 45-49

1:19:17.7

13:13

192

Dustin Murray Toccoa GA

358

12

M

15 11-14

1:20:03.4

13:21

193

Don Tabor Toccoa GA

782

53

M

16 50-54

1:20:05.4

13:21

194

Alex Mijes Mt. Airy NC

241

14

M

16 11-14

1:20:19.4

13:23

195

Christopher Thorpe Mt. Airy NC

254

14

M

17 11-14

1:20:20.3

13:23

196

Adam Davis Murrayville GA

36

28

M

16 25-29

1:20:21.5

13:24

197

Connie Tabor Toccoa GA

181

55

F

2 55-59

1:21:00.7

13:30

198

Beverly Miller Martin GA

120

29

M

17 25-29

1:21:05.9

13:31

199

Dona Gentry Tocoa GA

400

44

F

6 40-44

1:21:22.3

13:34

200

William Dowling

263

13

M

18 11-14

1:21:29.2

13:35

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Mya Lingle Toccoa GA

348

10

F

1 0-10

1:21:36.2

13:36

202

Raelyn Sanders Toccoa GA

343

11

F

1 11-14

1:21:43.2

13:37

203

Paul Steighner Otto NC

175

67

M

2 65-69

1:21:47.9

13:38

204

Kevin Steighner Newnan GA

174

19

M

27 15-19

1:21:48.2

13:38

205

Paul Steighner Coral Springs FL

173

45

M

15 45-49

1:21:48.7

13:38

206

Creighton Cook Toccoa GA

292

44

M

20 40-44

1:21:50.1

13:38

207

Carlton Lowry Chester VA

105

61

M

5 60-64

1:22:13.5

13:42

208

Bill Heikkila Cumming GA

375

64

M

6 60-64

1:23:01.9

13:50

209

Jarred Marsh Mt. Airy NC

237

16

M

28 15-19

1:23:36.8

13:56

210

Jacob Gurley Pinnacle NC

225

15

M

29 15-19

1:23:37.3

13:56

211

James Bailey Clermont GA

354

65

M

3 65-69

1:23:47.7

13:58

212

Laura Gailey Baldwin GA

59

41

F

7 40-44

1:23:52.6

13:59

213

Madison Gailey Baldwin GA

294

12

F

2 11-14

1:23:55.1

13:59

214

August Elliott Acworth GA

44

45

M

16 45-49

1:24:01.2

14:00

215

Martha Campbell Hawkinsville GA

22

52

F

3 50-54

1:24:01.9

14:00

216

Dean Deschenes Hephzibah GA

280

34

M

18 30-34

1:24:17.7

14:03

217

Ellen Seib

1222

49

F

3 45-49

1:24:29.5

14:05

218

Debbie Yates

1223

54

F

4 50-54

1:24:31.9

14:05

219

Wanda Davis Murrayville GA

37

54

F

5 50-54

1:24:33.0

14:06

220

Jordan Krause Mt. Airy NC

233

16

F

7 15-19

1:26:07.5

14:21

221

Rachel Albright Naples FL

1

24

F

6 20-24

1:26:20.0

14:23

222

Gregg Page

360

54

F

6 50-54

1:26:22.7

14:24

223

Lexus Thomas Mt. Airy NC

253

14

F

3 11-14

1:26:29.8

14:25

224

Christine Setzer Toccoa GA

395

38

F

3 35-39

1:26:38.5

14:26

225

Kyle Pruitt Toccoa GA

376

15

M

30 15-19

1:28:00.0

14:40

226

David Walters Kennesaw GA

189

49

M

17 45-49

1:28:05.6

14:41

227

Jonathan R. Simmons Athens GA

398

45

M

18 45-49

1:28:08.8

14:41

228

August Elliott

1235

45

M

19 45-49

1:28:09.2

14:42

229

Jacey Fry Clarkesville GA

313

15

F

8 15-19

1:28:33.1

14:46

230

Mark Sewell Clarkesville GA

326

45

M

20 45-49

1:28:36.0

14:46

231

James Holley Lawrenceville GA

79

51

M

17 50-54

1:28:57.3

14:50

232

James Reagan Belmont NC

786

40

M

21 40-44

1:30:23.5

15:04

233

Kelly Dodge Charlotte NC

787

36

M

16 35-39

1:31:49.8

15:18

234

Heather Belcher Franklin NC

5

40

F

8 40-44

1:31:55.5

15:19

235

Brian Pollock Otto NC

322

46

M

21 45-49

1:31:55.9

15:19

236

Emilee Davis Mt. Airy NC

219

14

F

4 11-14

1:32:25.2

15:24

237

Alyssa Kilgore Mt. Airy NC

232

14

F

5 11-14

1:32:26.5

15:24

238

Dulcea Lachino

234

15

F

9 15-19

1:32:28.8

15:25

239

Logan Hawks Dobson NC

227

14

M

19 11-14

1:32:31.9

15:25

240

Paul Langlois

789

46

M

22 45-49

1:32:40.7

15:27

241

Desiree Sizemore Mt. Airy NC

249

14

F

6 11-14

1:33:22.0

15:34

242

Briseida Lopez Mt. Airy NC

236

17

F

10 15-19

1:35:14.2

15:52

243

Keith Binkley Cumming GA

7

53

M

18 50-54

1:35:57.2

16:00

244

Kim Gurley Pinnacle NC

226

35

F

4 35-39

1:36:33.5

16:06

245

Frank Childs Huntsville AL

26

68

M

4 65-69

1:37:46.0

16:18

246

Jo Ellen Witmer Indianapolis IN

202

56

F

3 55-59

1:38:02.1

16:20

247

Loree McCurry Mooresville NC

346

38

F

5 35-39

1:39:15.7

16:33

248

Joshua Haynes Mt. Airy NC

228

14

M

20 11-14

1:39:33.0

16:36

249

Ralph Reed Toccoa GA

146

76

M

1 75-99

1:40:48.2

16:48

250

Kimberly McMillian

296

14

F

7 11-14

1:41:27.1

16:55

251

Kathy Gravitt Gainesville GA

65

45

F

4 45-49

1:41:50.4

16:58

252

Sylvia Davila Lula GA

389

31

F

7 30-34

1:42:13.7

17:02

253

Ed Carmon Toccoa GA

793

45

M

23 45-49

1:42:35.2

17:06

254

Forrest Carman

792

13

M

21 11-14

1:42:35.5

17:06

255

Allanna Johnson Toccoa GA

90

25

F

4 25-29

1:44:09.7

17:22

256

Tambi Clardy Eastanollee GA

29

28

F

5 25-29

1:44:10.1

17:22

257

Patti Slyer Toccoa GA

166

37

F

6 35-39

1:45:29.9

17:35

258

Chasity Hogan Toccoa GA

77

28

F

6 25-29

1:45:30.2

17:35

259

Heather Dehart Lowgap NC

220

16

F

11 15-19

1:45:55.6

17:39

260

Oliver Fladrich Dunwoody GA

52

47

M

24 45-49

1:50:57.2

18:30

261

Kaitlyn Mayes Mt. Airy NC

238

14

F

8 11-14

1:53:27.2

18:55

262

Crystal Adams Newnan GA

310

33

F

8 30-34

1:53:45.6

18:58

263

Travis Adams Newnan GA

309

35

M

17 35-39

1:53:46.0

18:58

264

Anna Adams Mt. Airy NC

211

14

F

9 11-14

1:53:51.1

18:59

265

Abryanna Smith Mt. Airy NC

251

14

F

10 11-14

1:56:39.4

19:27

266

Danielle Jackson Mt. Airy NC

231

14

F

11 11-14

1:58:11.4

19:42

267

Madison Meadows Mt. Airy NC

240

14

F

12 11-14

1:58:44.6

19:47

268

Sabryna Wall Mt. Airy NC

256

14

F

13 11-14

1:58:53.2

19:49

269

Francis Garren Burnsville NC

61

67

M

5 65-69

2:03:04.2

20:31

270

Faith Proctor Johns Creek GA

399

36

F

7 35-39

2:06:17.1

21:03

271

David Lindner Athens GA

102

25

M

18 25-29

2:06:17.7

21:03

272

Michael McCullough

333

40

M

22 40-44

2:19:32.8

23:15

273

Alyssa Rohrig

334

14

F

14 11-14

2:19:36.0

23:16