MEMORIAL DAY 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Mike McClay Lawrenceville GA 515 21 M 1 20-24 5K 16:27.7 5:18/M
2 Glen Feller Buford GA 338 20 M 2 20-24 5K 16:31.8 5:20/M
3 Eric Westog Dacula GA 516 18 M 1 15-19 5K 16:45.7 5:24/M
4 Shane Huckeba Dacula GA 230 20 M 3 20-24 5K 17:02.2 5:30/M
5 Adam Aldridge Bethlehem GA 229 21 M 4 20-24 5K 17:30.6 5:39/M
6 Brian O'Neal Lawrenceville GA 205 43 M 1 40-44 5K 18:20.3 5:55/M
7 David Bennett Covington GA 250 49 M 1 45-49 5K 18:52.8 6:05/M
8 Jay Fulmer Buford GA 308 44 M 2 40-44 5K 18:54.2 6:06/M
9 Thomas Barrett Buford GA 559 27 M 1 25-29 5K 19:03.0 6:09/M
10 Jonathan Westog Dacula GA 247 15 M 2 15-19 5K 19:07.6 6:10/M
11 Chuck Cartee Winder GA 562 40 M 3 40-44 5K 19:18.3 6:14/M
12 Noah Hollis Dacula GA 782 15 M 3 15-19 5K 19:21.5 6:15/M
13 Zane Rimmer Dacula GA 268 16 M 4 15-19 5K 19:23.4 6:15/M
14 Mitch Flammang Dacula GA 226 19 M 5 15-19 5K 19:33.9 6:18/M
15 Lane Hodnett Buford GA 510 20 M 5 20-24 5K 19:47.8 6:23/M
16 Colby Rohler Dacula GA 518 15 M 6 15-19 5K 19:56.4 6:26/M
17 Chris Adkins Snellville GA 507 50 M 1 50-54 5K 20:14.1 6:32/M
18 Peyton Adkins Snellville GA 508 16 M 7 15-19 5K 20:25.8 6:35/M
19 Glen Wellborn Dacula GA 955 51 M 2 50-54 5K 20:32.7 6:37/M
20 Eli Stancel Buford GA 526 35 M 1 35-39 5K 20:36.2 6:39/M
21 Matthew Lewis Dacula GA 513 15 M 8 15-19 5K 20:51.0 6:44/M
22 Art Roberson Lawrenceville GA 544 60 M 1 60-64 5K 20:55.4 6:45/M
23 Chris Rivard Dacula GA 320 39 M 2 35-39 5K 20:58.3 6:46/M
24 Hunter McWilliams Dacula GA 396 16 M 9 15-19 5K 21:05.5 6:48/M
25 Mario Flamenco Dacula GA 721 14 M 1 11-14 5K 21:10.2 6:50/M
26 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 907 11 M 2 11-14 5K 21:20.1 6:53/M
27 Karl Brust Jefferson GA 266 23 M 6 20-24 5K 21:22.4 6:54/M
28 John Bittner Bethlehem GA 633 43 M 4 40-44 5K 21:23.9 6:54/M
29 Carly Melin Lawrenceville GA 831 27 F 1 25-29 5K 21:25.9 6:55/M
30 David Cholewinski Buford GA 504 51 M 3 50-54 5K 21:31.2 6:56/M
31 Richard Levasseur Oakwood GA 316 58 M 1 55-59 5K 21:34.3 6:57/M
32 Skylar English Dacula GA 706 13 F 1 11-14 5K 21:39.7 6:59/M
33 Rodney Henderson Dacula GA 255 53 M 4 50-54 5K 21:45.4 7:01/M
34 Jimmy Ware Monroe GA 520 48 M 2 45-49 5K 21:59.2 7:05/M
35 Rob Carlyle Winder GA 657 38 M 3 35-39 5K 22:03.4 7:07/M
36 Ben Allison Dacula GA 603 28 M 2 25-29 5K 22:05.9 7:07/M
37 Mark Dion Cumming GA 339 43 M 5 40-44 5K 22:07.1 7:08/M
38 Robert Allen Winder GA 271 29 M 3 25-29 5K 22:09.1 7:09/M
39 Katie Campbell Augusta GA 224 27 F 2 25-29 5K 22:10.6 7:09/M
40 Ron Melin Sr Lawrenceville GA 833 60 M 2 60-64 5K 22:10.8 7:09/M
41 Joe Davis Hoschton GA 386 43 M 6 40-44 5K 22:12.9 7:10/M
42 Randy Cruce Lawrenceville GA 674 50 M 5 50-54 5K 22:15.6 7:11/M
43 Sean Garnett Dacula GA 311 39 M 4 35-39 5K 22:18.8 7:12/M
44 Paul Pirillo Lawrenceville GA 881 47 M 3 45-49 5K 22:19.4 7:12/M
45 Avery Leonard Dacula GA 809 18 M 10 15-19 5K 22:21.2 7:13/M
46 Kyle Garnett Dacula GA 310 12 M 3 11-14 5K 22:21.9 7:13/M
47 Maury Ibarra Gainesville GA 309 12 M 4 11-14 5K 22:22.6 7:13/M
48 Earl Sharpe Duluth GA 910 47 M 4 45-49 5K 22:25.0 7:14/M
49 Andrew Fine Buford GA 523 46 M 5 45-49 5K 22:30.6 7:15/M
50 Mckenzie Knudsen Loganville GA 800 16 F 1 15-19 5K 22:33.6 7:16/M
51 Kathy Skidgel Bethlehem GA 253 50 F 1 50-54 5K 22:37.0 7:18/M
52 Steve Westog Dacula GA 248 47 M 6 45-49 5K 22:44.6 7:20/M
53 Savannah Bley Gainseville GA 638 23 F 1 20-24 5K 22:58.6 7:25/M
54 Peter Mahncke Snellville GA 330 54 M 6 50-54 5K 23:06.8 7:27/M
55 Andrew Gautreaux Suwanee GA 566 12 M 5 11-14 5K 23:08.8 7:28/M
56 Chris Larkins Dacula GA 807 14 M 6 11-14 5K 23:12.2 7:29/M
57 Dallin Evans Lilburn GA 399 20 M 7 20-24 5K 23:13.9 7:29/M
58 Joe Banas Duluth GA 621 32 M 1 30-34 5K 23:15.0 7:30/M
59 Aaron Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 249 20 M 8 20-24 5K 23:15.6 7:30/M
60 Paul Brodie Auburn GA 644 47 M 7 45-49 5K 23:17.0 7:31/M
61 Hannah Jefcoat Dacula GA 787 14 F 2 11-14 5K 23:18.1 7:31/M
62 Elder Hanny Lilburn GA 400 21 M 9 20-24 5K 23:18.4 7:31/M
63 Shane Hoyt Lilburn GA 394 22 M 10 20-24 5K 23:21.6 7:32/M
64 Stan Jones Snellville GA 539 58 M 2 55-59 5K 23:24.0 7:33/M
65 Jake Tatum Grayson GA 922 12 M 7 11-14 5K 23:26.4 7:34/M
66 David Baldwin Lawrenceville GA 618 17 M 11 15-19 5K 23:29.8 7:35/M
67 Andreas Thoemke Buford GA 927 47 M 8 45-49 5K 23:31.7 7:35/M
68 Joshua Lloyd Lawrenceville GA 812 24 M 11 20-24 5K 23:33.3 7:36/M
69 Nubia Rodriguez Lawrenceville GA 890 46 F 1 45-49 5K 23:41.4 7:38/M
70 Shannon Wood Hoschton GA 969 21 F 2 20-24 5K 23:44.5 7:39/M
71 Becky Vogt Grayson GA 348 52 F 2 50-54 5K 23:46.2 7:40/M
72 Craig McKinnon Pompano Beach FL 541 48 M 9 45-49 5K 23:48.7 7:41/M
73 Casey Bradshaw Wiley GA 521 23 M 12 20-24 5K 23:50.7 7:41/M
74 Hannah Wood Hoschton GA 968 18 F 2 15-19 5K 23:54.4 7:43/M
75 Rolando Alvarez Winder GA 522 31 M 2 30-34 5K 23:56.5 7:43/M
76 Cole McFerren Monroe GA 232 18 M 12 15-19 5K 23:58.0 7:44/M
77 Kevin Russell Auburn GA 899 49 M 10 45-49 5K 23:59.2 7:44/M
78 Reed Leonard Dacula GA 810 49 M 11 45-49 5K 24:00.4 7:45/M
79 Randall Nash Dacula GA 845 46 M 12 45-49 5K 24:01.9 7:45/M
80 Bill Sims Buford GA 533 44 M 7 40-44 5K 24:03.8 7:45/M
81 Heather Beavers Loganville GA 258 16 F 3 15-19 5K 24:04.1 7:46/M
82 Samantha Heflin Lawrenceville GA 552 13 F 3 11-14 5K 24:09.0 7:47/M
83 Jason Palmer Buford GA 263 31 M 3 30-34 5K 24:11.2 7:48/M
84 Elena Guerra Buford GA 277 13 F 4 11-14 5K 24:11.3 7:48/M
85 Isaac Van Nus Lawrenceville GA 940 18 M 13 15-19 5K 24:13.4 7:49/M
86 Heather Jones Senoia GA 245 19 F 4 15-19 5K 24:13.8 7:49/M
87 Charles Andrews Dacula GA 612 19 M 14 15-19 5K 24:15.2 7:49/M
88 Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA 241 48 F 2 45-49 5K 24:20.6 7:51/M
89 Rebecca Jordan Dacula GA 221 22 F 3 20-24 5K 24:22.0 7:52/M
90 Jamie McKee Lawrenceville GA 282 29 F 3 25-29 5K 24:26.9 7:53/M
91 David Attaway Dacula GA 379 48 M 13 45-49 5K 24:27.0 7:53/M
92 Samantha Finch Lawrenceville GA 717 24 F 4 20-24 5K 24:28.2 7:54/M
93 Jennifer Salland Buford GA 242 41 F 1 40-44 5K 24:31.8 7:55/M
94 Joyce Rimmer Dacula GA 267 44 F 2 40-44 5K 24:33.1 7:55/M
95 Linda Marchman Loganville GA 822 44 F 3 40-44 5K 24:33.7 7:55/M
96 Diane Heath Decatur GA 773 50 F 3 50-54 5K 24:34.5 7:55/M
97 Dean Severy Dacula GA 909 10 M 1 0-10 5K 24:36.3 7:56/M
98 Nathaniel Gesualdo Dacula GA 402 19 M 15 15-19 5K 24:37.2 7:56/M
99 Cody Corbin Lilburn GA 670 23 M 13 20-24 5K 24:40.8 7:57/M
100 John Peat Dacula GA 366 49 M 14 45-49 5K 24:43.1 7:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Lyndsey Lewis Dacula GA 514 12 F 5 11-14 5K 24:48.3 8:00/M
102 Ernie Mayer Dacula GA 538 51 M 7 50-54 5K 24:50.6 8:01/M
103 Jack Miller Demorest GA 270 39 M 5 35-39 5K 24:52.5 8:01/M
104 Patty Krup Dacula GA 251 57 F 1 55-59 5K 24:54.7 8:02/M
105 Mike Colley Dacula GA 668 42 M 8 40-44 5K 24:56.6 8:03/M
106 Eric Gakstatter Dacula GA 740 40 M 9 40-44 5K 24:58.9 8:03/M
107 Steven Link Dacula GA 276 25 M 4 25-29 5K 25:00.6 8:04/M
108 Melissa Bennett Covington GA 631 36 F 1 35-39 5K 25:00.7 8:04/M
109 Susan Webster Covington GA 380 58 F 2 55-59 5K 25:01.1 8:04/M
110 Blaine Marchman Loganville GA 821 11 M 8 11-14 5K 25:01.2 8:04/M
111 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 405 48 F 3 45-49 5K 25:01.4 8:04/M
112 Ben Roberts Dacula GA 887 51 M 8 50-54 5K 25:03.3 8:05/M
113 Colin Daymude Dacula GA 479 48 M 15 45-49 5K 25:06.1 8:06/M
114 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 714 9 M 2 0-10 5K 25:06.5 8:06/M
115 Noah Coppedge Suwanee GA 363 11 M 9 11-14 5K 25:08.3 8:06/M
116 Mark Desouza Dacula GA 684 32 M 4 30-34 5K 25:10.6 8:07/M
117 Craig Costa Dacula GA 671 51 M 9 50-54 5K 25:16.3 8:09/M
118 James Lambert Dacula GA 804 45 M 16 45-49 5K 25:16.9 8:09/M
119 Cindy Jones Senoia GA 244 42 F 4 40-44 5K 25:17.8 8:09/M
120 Josh Dewitt Lilburn GA 686 32 M 5 30-34 5K 25:18.7 8:10/M
121 Sam Freitas Lawrenceville GA 730 15 M 16 15-19 5K 25:19.9 8:10/M
122 Miranda Taylor Bethlehem GA 925 14 F 6 11-14 5K 25:21.2 8:11/M
123 Ricky Josey Canon GA 303 55 M 3 55-59 5K 25:22.5 8:11/M
124 Rick Dial Lawrenceville GA 688 56 M 4 55-59 5K 25:26.3 8:12/M
125 Irv Golden Auburn GA 753 57 M 5 55-59 5K 25:27.5 8:13/M
126 Kelly Gitaitis Lawrenceville GA 750 32 F 1 30-34 5K 25:27.5 8:13/M
127 Bill Waugh Dacula GA 376 46 M 17 45-49 5K 25:33.0 8:15/M
128 Keeli Waugh Dacula GA 372 17 F 5 15-19 5K 25:33.8 8:15/M
129 Jeff Cairns Dacula GA 283 55 M 6 55-59 5K 25:36.9 8:15/M
130 Jason Melin Lawrenceville GA 832 22 M 14 20-24 5K 25:38.3 8:16/M
131 Nataly Flamenco Dacula GA 722 10 F 1 0-10 5K 25:42.8 8:17/M
132 Alex Sayadi Lilburn GA 902 45 M 18 45-49 5K 25:43.8 8:18/M
133 Mark Anderson Lawrenceville GA 609 58 M 7 55-59 5K 25:46.8 8:19/M
134 Ray Oneill Dacula GA 857 15 M 17 15-19 5K 25:48.7 8:19/M
135 Luke Stephenson Dacula GA 915 16 M 18 15-19 5K 25:51.0 8:20/M
136 Jennie Persinger Winder GA 876 40 F 5 40-44 5K 25:52.1 8:21/M
137 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 208 62 M 3 60-64 5K 25:54.5 8:21/M
138 Mike Pearson Hoschton GA 235 51 M 10 50-54 5K 25:56.2 8:22/M
139 Adam Sridej Dacula GA 914 18 M 19 15-19 5K 25:58.2 8:23/M
140 Sheryl Bryce Lawrenceville GA 649 53 F 4 50-54 5K 25:58.5 8:23/M
141 Stephen Camp Bethlehem GA 656 38 M 6 35-39 5K 26:00.3 8:23/M
142 William Matt Lawson Dacula GA 384 40 M 10 40-44 5K 26:02.5 8:24/M
143 Omar Rodriguez Lawrenceville GA 891 46 M 19 45-49 5K 26:03.8 8:24/M
144 Allen Eckles Dacula GA 219 19 M 20 15-19 5K 26:06.0 8:25/M
145 Carmen Hodnett Buford GA 509 54 F 5 50-54 5K 26:06.0 8:25/M
146 Randall Martin Monroe GA 237 54 M 11 50-54 5K 26:08.6 8:26/M
147 Pam Hollis Dacula GA 415 48 F 4 45-49 5K 26:09.8 8:26/M
148 Chris Walker Gainesville GA 337 57 M 8 55-59 5K 26:13.1 8:27/M
149 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 866 55 M 9 55-59 5K 26:14.5 8:28/M
150 Wesley Cronic Hoschton GA 408 25 M 5 25-29 5K 26:18.6 8:29/M
151 Jessica Adams Hoschton GA 602 28 F 4 25-29 5K 26:22.4 8:30/M
152 Rich Downing Suwanee GA 697 67 M 1 65-69 5K 26:26.6 8:32/M
153 Steven Melin Lawrenceville GA 834 23 M 15 20-24 5K 26:27.4 8:32/M
154 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 625 34 F 2 30-34 5K 26:31.0 8:33/M
155 Casey Bruce Bethlehem GA 648 42 M 11 40-44 5K 26:32.8 8:34/M
156 Geoffrey Burdett Dacula GA 650 28 M 6 25-29 5K 26:33.5 8:34/M
157 Zachary Miles Dacula GA 275 14 M 10 11-14 5K 26:36.2 8:35/M
158 Morgan Mechling Lawrenceville GA 826 20 F 5 20-24 5K 26:37.3 8:35/M
159 Steve Browning Dacula GA 558 29 M 7 25-29 5K 26:38.4 8:35/M
160 Jeff Joiner Snellville GA 793 51 M 12 50-54 5K 26:38.6 8:35/M
161 Julie Marks Covington GA 369 41 F 6 40-44 5K 26:40.4 8:36/M
162 Sharon Williams Winder GA 966 51 F 6 50-54 5K 26:41.4 8:36/M
163 Debbie Williams Lawrenceville GA 960 60 F 1 60-64 5K 26:42.2 8:37/M
164 William Davis Athens GA 682 64 M 4 60-64 5K 26:44.9 8:37/M
165 Paul Hunting Lawrenceville GA 388 49 M 20 45-49 5K 26:46.6 8:38/M
166 John Gram Gainesville GA 216 67 M 2 65-69 5K 26:47.3 8:38/M
167 Rachael Bowen Buford GA 227 47 F 5 45-49 5K 26:57.6 8:42/M
168 Will Skillen Lawrenceville GA 571 13 M 11 11-14 5K 26:59.3 8:42/M
169 Nazia Ayodele Auburn GA 371 36 F 2 35-39 5K 27:01.1 8:43/M
170 David Burke Covington GA 246 52 M 13 50-54 5K 27:06.1 8:45/M
171 Lia Nelson Auburn GA 848 32 F 3 30-34 5K 27:08.0 8:45/M
172 Randy Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 843 61 M 5 60-64 5K 27:08.3 8:45/M
173 Julie Fernstrum Dacula GA 716 39 F 3 35-39 5K 27:10.9 8:46/M
174 Eric York Dacula GA 974 23 M 16 20-24 5K 27:12.4 8:46/M
175 Elizabeth Skillen Lawrenceville GA 570 44 F 7 40-44 5K 27:13.4 8:47/M
176 Mary Moore Winder GA 841 28 F 5 25-29 5K 27:19.2 8:49/M
177 Julie Southard Atlanta GA 551 37 F 4 35-39 5K 27:21.6 8:49/M
178 Landon Selph Dacula GA 908 8 M 3 0-10 5K 27:23.1 8:50/M
179 Rebecca Denmark Dacula GA 683 30 F 4 30-34 5K 27:23.6 8:50/M
180 Brian Bassham Buford GA 626 38 M 7 35-39 5K 27:23.6 8:50/M
181 Mary Kaye Ort Dacula GA 860 34 F 5 30-34 5K 27:25.5 8:51/M
182 John Cochran Bethlehem GA 353 32 M 6 30-34 5K 27:26.1 8:51/M
183 Ann Levasseur Oakwood GA 317 58 F 3 55-59 5K 27:27.0 8:51/M
184 John E Thiel Grayson GA 926 63 M 6 60-64 5K 27:29.7 8:52/M
185 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 865 16 M 21 15-19 5K 27:30.1 8:52/M
186 Veronica Olvin Canton GA 854 9 F 2 0-10 5K 27:32.4 8:53/M
187 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 853 47 M 21 45-49 5K 27:32.7 8:53/M
188 Jacob Epps Dacula GA 707 9 M 4 0-10 5K 27:34.8 8:54/M
189 Trina McMillan Dacula GA 825 45 F 6 45-49 5K 27:35.0 8:54/M
190 William T Mabrey Lawrenceville GA 357 58 M 10 55-59 5K 27:37.5 8:55/M
191 Brian Pettigrew Duluth GA 335 26 M 8 25-29 5K 27:40.2 8:55/M
192 Ed Arneson Hoschton GA 210 51 M 14 50-54 5K 27:41.3 8:56/M
193 Daniel Amick Duluth GA 519 23 M 17 20-24 5K 27:41.8 8:56/M
194 Jeff Sheats Virginia Beach VA 331 53 M 15 50-54 5K 27:42.0 8:56/M
195 Elizabeth Lewis Dacula GA 811 41 F 8 40-44 5K 27:42.3 8:56/M
196 David Wilburn Monroe GA 524 54 M 16 50-54 5K 27:43.2 8:56/M
197 Jeannie Allen Dacula GA 211 39 F 5 35-39 5K 27:44.5 8:57/M
198 Jon Nelson Auburn GA 847 36 M 8 35-39 5K 27:45.8 8:57/M
199 Holly Beavers Loganville GA 393 14 F 7 11-14 5K 27:46.1 8:57/M
200 Sarah Sayadi Lilburn GA 903 27 F 6 25-29 5K 27:49.0 8:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Mason York Dacula GA 977 21 M 18 20-24 5K 27:50.7 8:59/M
202 Helena Price Dacula GA 884 11 F 8 11-14 5K 27:52.7 8:59/M
203 David Guerra Buford GA 278 41 M 12 40-44 5K 27:55.9 9:00/M
204 Cullen Kerchner Dacula GA 797 11 M 12 11-14 5K 27:57.7 9:01/M
205 Amy Looper Dacula GA 815 27 F 7 25-29 5K 27:57.8 9:01/M
206 Todd Coppedge Suwanee GA 364 44 M 13 40-44 5K 27:59.1 9:02/M
207 Mike Wooten Dacula GA 971 43 M 14 40-44 5K 27:59.7 9:02/M
208 Anna Wooten Dacula GA 970 14 F 9 11-14 5K 28:00.9 9:02/M
209 Hank Wages Lawrenceville GA 517 48 M 22 45-49 5K 28:01.6 9:02/M
210 Spencer Fuld Dacula GA 735 14 M 13 11-14 5K 28:04.0 9:03/M
211 Christina Ryan Dacula GA 901 36 F 6 35-39 5K 28:04.6 9:03/M
212 Tommy Bailey Dacula GA 315 44 M 15 40-44 5K 28:06.3 9:04/M
213 Kate McMillan Dacula GA 824 17 F 6 15-19 5K 28:06.7 9:04/M
214 Amanda Landes Grayson GA 806 46 F 7 45-49 5K 28:09.4 9:05/M
215 Susana Sanchez Dacula GA 358 35 F 7 35-39 5K 28:10.8 9:05/M
216 Lake Coppedge Suwanee GA 362 8 M 5 0-10 5K 28:15.2 9:07/M
217 Amanda Fuld Dacula GA 733 18 F 7 15-19 5K 28:17.9 9:07/M
218 Ken Swanton Dacula GA 920 62 M 7 60-64 5K 28:20.3 9:08/M
219 Simone Guerra Buford GA 280 14 F 10 11-14 5K 28:21.6 9:09/M
220 Gerry Fahey Monroe GA 713 70 M 1 70-74 5K 28:24.8 9:10/M
221 Tristan Boswell Dacula GA 639 10 M 6 0-10 5K 28:26.7 9:10/M
222 Mackenzie Martin Dacula GA 257 11 F 11 11-14 5K 28:28.5 9:11/M
223 Ericha Webb Dacula GA 951 17 F 8 15-19 5K 28:30.7 9:12/M
224 Jennifer Tomlin Dacula GA 933 40 F 9 40-44 5K 28:31.9 9:12/M
225 Cassidy Alberson Dacula GA 561 17 F 9 15-19 5K 28:39.5 9:15/M
226 Alicia Jones Dacula GA 312 47 F 8 45-49 5K 28:40.5 9:15/M
227 Chris Adams Hoschton GA 601 30 M 7 30-34 5K 28:41.4 9:15/M
228 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 893 32 F 6 30-34 5K 28:42.1 9:15/M
229 Chelsea Brown Dacula GA 646 16 F 10 15-19 5K 28:42.6 9:15/M
230 Jim Merritt Buford GA 835 65 M 3 65-69 5K 28:42.7 9:15/M
231 Andy Carter Dacula GA 658 45 M 23 45-49 5K 28:43.3 9:16/M
232 Lori Nichols Lawrenceville GA 332 21 F 6 20-24 5K 28:43.9 9:16/M
233 Kimberley Russell Auburn GA 900 47 F 9 45-49 5K 28:45.4 9:16/M
234 Bill Anderson Flowery Branch GA 254 43 M 16 40-44 5K 28:46.3 9:17/M
235 Heather Hunting Lawrenceville GA 389 41 F 10 40-44 5K 28:50.2 9:18/M
236 Robyn Anderson Lawrenceville GA 610 52 F 7 50-54 5K 28:50.2 9:18/M
237 Mick Hughes Dacula GA 785 57 M 11 55-59 5K 28:52.1 9:19/M
238 Craig Kerchner Dacula GA 796 46 M 24 45-49 5K 28:58.3 9:21/M
239 Krista Brandon Suwanee GA 642 38 F 8 35-39 5K 29:00.3 9:21/M
240 Kelly Hamil Dacula GA 554 44 F 11 40-44 5K 29:01.0 9:22/M
241 Richard Johnson Bethlehem GA 792 26 M 9 25-29 5K 29:04.1 9:23/M
242 Bonnie Dicocco Dacula GA 689 30 F 7 30-34 5K 29:04.4 9:23/M
243 Suzanne Schultz Auburn GA 209 39 F 9 35-39 5K 29:07.6 9:24/M
244 Alan Larkins Dacula GA 378 56 M 12 55-59 5K 29:13.6 9:25/M
245 Amber Skidgel Bethlehem GA 252 16 F 11 15-19 5K 29:18.2 9:27/M
246 Nicole Painter Suwanee GA 420 27 F 8 25-29 5K 29:31.2 9:31/M
247 Ben Grant Suwanee GA 265 13 M 14 11-14 5K 29:34.1 9:32/M
248 Kim Lockhart Auburn GA 814 30 F 8 30-34 5K 29:35.2 9:33/M
249 Izabela Bray Bethlehem GA 385 37 F 10 35-39 5K 29:40.5 9:34/M
250 Timmy Hall Sugar Hill GA 758 46 M 25 45-49 5K 29:44.1 9:35/M
251 Stephanie Sanalila Dacula GA 356 37 F 11 35-39 5K 29:44.3 9:35/M
252 Lucy Harkness Lawrenceville GA 764 48 F 10 45-49 5K 29:46.7 9:36/M
253 Erin Brewer Auburn GA 314 38 F 12 35-39 5K 29:48.0 9:37/M
254 Elizabeth Cholewinski Buford GA 505 16 F 12 15-19 5K 29:48.4 9:37/M
255 Sherry Freitas Lawrenceville GA 731 46 F 11 45-49 5K 29:49.0 9:37/M
256 Peter Swanton Dacula GA 921 19 M 22 15-19 5K 29:50.7 9:37/M
257 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 931 29 F 9 25-29 5K 29:51.5 9:38/M
258 Jordan Pearson Dacula GA 325 15 F 13 15-19 5K 29:53.3 9:38/M
259 Jonathan Banas Dacula GA 622 29 M 10 25-29 5K 29:54.4 9:39/M
260 Mary Johnson Conyers GA 790 49 F 12 45-49 5K 29:55.1 9:39/M
261 Holt Persinger Winder GA 875 40 M 17 40-44 5K 29:55.7 9:39/M
262 David Johnson Conyers GA 789 50 M 17 50-54 5K 29:58.6 9:40/M
263 Josue` MacHado Dacula GA 816 50 M 18 50-54 5K 29:58.9 9:40/M
264 Rafael Evatt-Machado Dacula GA 712 12 M 15 11-14 5K 29:59.3 9:40/M
265 Albert Lorya Dacula GA 501 39 M 9 35-39 5K 29:59.9 9:40/M
266 Hannah Jordan Dacula GA 222 19 F 14 15-19 5K 30:01.2 9:41/M
267 Jared Smith Dacula GA 555 31 M 8 30-34 5K 30:02.0 9:41/M
268 Mckenna Taylor Bethlehem GA 924 11 F 12 11-14 5K 30:04.5 9:42/M
269 Nolan Maltese Lawrenceville GA 223 17 M 23 15-19 5K 30:06.2 9:43/M
270 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 932 29 M 11 25-29 5K 30:07.4 9:43/M
271 Sue Maltese Lawrenceville GA 818 53 F 8 50-54 5K 30:09.5 9:44/M
272 Judith Garrard Lawrenceville GA 746 67 F 1 65-69 5K 30:10.2 9:44/M
273 Tristen Perez Dacula GA 872 13 M 16 11-14 5K 30:13.1 9:45/M
274 Andrew Montgomery Lawrenceville GA 838 11 M 17 11-14 5K 30:19.4 9:47/M
275 Rodney Barrett Lawrenceville GA 623 49 M 26 45-49 5K 30:21.0 9:47/M
276 Ashley King Dacula GA 274 16 F 15 15-19 5K 30:24.7 9:48/M
277 Leeann Webb Dacula GA 953 46 F 13 45-49 5K 30:28.3 9:50/M
278 Mark York Dacula GA 976 59 M 13 55-59 5K 30:28.4 9:50/M
279 Cherise Forbes Dacula GA 725 46 F 14 45-49 5K 30:28.9 9:50/M
280 Jeff Thomas Lawrenceville GA 929 42 M 18 40-44 5K 30:29.9 9:50/M
281 Allie Wasendorf Dacula GA 946 15 F 16 15-19 5K 30:32.2 9:51/M
282 Billy Perez Dacula GA 873 36 M 10 35-39 5K 30:33.2 9:51/M
283 Melissa Wasendorf Dacula GA 947 38 F 13 35-39 5K 30:34.1 9:52/M
284 Doug Lewis Dacula GA 512 45 M 27 45-49 5K 30:40.2 9:54/M
285 Kirstain Mayer Dacula GA 537 48 F 15 45-49 5K 30:41.3 9:54/M
286 Chris Foy Winder GA 727 36 M 11 35-39 5K 30:44.7 9:55/M
287 Katie Wooten Dacula GA 972 14 F 13 11-14 5K 30:54.7 9:58/M
288 Sam Floyd Dacula GA 724 11 M 18 11-14 5K 30:55.8 9:58/M
289 Greg Dutton Dacula GA 701 43 M 19 40-44 5K 30:57.4 9:59/M
290 Phil Foil Winder GA 343 45 M 28 45-49 5K 31:00.3 10:00/M
291 Gabby Moreno Dacula GA 529 14 F 14 11-14 5K 31:02.7 10:01/M
292 Skylar Hayward Buford GA 528 14 F 15 11-14 5K 31:03.3 10:01/M
293 Julie Floyd Dacula GA 723 44 F 12 40-44 5K 31:07.5 10:02/M
294 Tucker Balch Suwanee GA 404 9 M 7 0-10 5K 31:07.6 10:02/M
295 Logan Krueger Dacula GA 803 11 M 19 11-14 5K 31:09.0 10:03/M
296 Justin Krueger Dacula GA 802 35 M 12 35-39 5K 31:09.6 10:03/M
297 John McMillan Dacula GA 823 14 M 20 11-14 5K 31:10.3 10:03/M
298 Daniel Oertley Dacula GA 383 10 M 8 0-10 5K 31:13.4 10:04/M
299 Nathan Oertley Dacula GA 382 20 M 19 20-24 5K 31:14.7 10:05/M
300 Sarah Flowers Dacula GA 568 21 F 7 20-24 5K 31:16.4 10:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 739 42 F 13 40-44 5K 31:18.0 10:06/M
302 Greg Roth Monroe GA 894 31 M 9 30-34 5K 31:19.3 10:06/M
303 Kristy Williams Buford GA 964 35 F 14 35-39 5K 31:19.9 10:06/M
304 Avery Kerr Dacula GA 233 14 M 21 11-14 5K 31:20.4 10:06/M
305 Ashley Hoge Auburn GA 406 23 F 8 20-24 5K 31:21.8 10:07/M
306 Chris Gedgoudas Dacula GA 281 41 M 20 40-44 5K 31:24.9 10:08/M
307 Shawn Thomas Dacula GA 930 39 F 15 35-39 5K 31:25.6 10:08/M
308 Carol Penn Lawrenceville GA 869 48 F 16 45-49 5K 31:27.1 10:09/M
309 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 676 56 M 14 55-59 5K 31:27.3 10:09/M
310 Peyton Gregerson Lawrenceville GA 387 15 F 17 15-19 5K 31:28.7 10:09/M
311 Laura Kaiser Lawrenceville GA 794 52 F 9 50-54 5K 31:29.1 10:09/M
312 Michaela English Dacula GA 705 10 F 3 0-10 5K 31:29.9 10:09/M
313 Chloe McWilliams Dacula GA 398 19 F 18 15-19 5K 31:30.6 10:10/M
314 Rachael Holder Auburn GA 778 34 F 9 30-34 5K 31:31.7 10:10/M
315 Melissa Peppers Good Hope GA 870 37 F 16 35-39 5K 31:32.0 10:10/M
316 Yasmine Nana-Yeboah Duluth GA 370 17 F 19 15-19 5K 31:33.2 10:11/M
317 Bethany Palmer Winder GA 864 27 F 10 25-29 5K 31:36.3 10:12/M
318 Harold Webb Dacula GA 952 49 M 29 45-49 5K 31:36.9 10:12/M
319 Scott Dahlberg Dacula GA 678 10 M 9 0-10 5K 31:38.5 10:12/M
320 Audrey Pettyjohn Bethlehem GA 877 10 F 4 0-10 5K 31:40.1 10:13/M
321 Michelle Clay Dacula GA 666 26 F 11 25-29 5K 31:42.7 10:14/M
322 Angela Hays Monroe GA 771 36 F 17 35-39 5K 31:44.2 10:14/M
323 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA 957 31 F 10 30-34 5K 31:46.6 10:15/M
324 Jesse Elrod III Buford GA 704 62 M 8 60-64 5K 31:47.1 10:15/M
325 April King Dacula GA 273 46 F 17 45-49 5K 31:49.0 10:16/M
326 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 741 8 F 5 0-10 5K 31:50.6 10:16/M
327 Kimball Hardin Dacula GA 763 53 M 19 50-54 5K 31:54.4 10:17/M
328 Clara Hutchinson Auburn GA 547 14 F 16 11-14 5K 31:54.5 10:17/M
329 Shannon Hutchison Auburn GA 546 42 F 14 40-44 5K 31:55.0 10:18/M
330 Sandy Peel Dacula GA 867 35 F 18 35-39 5K 31:55.6 10:18/M
331 Marsha Pettyjohn Bethlehem GA 878 35 F 19 35-39 5K 31:58.1 10:19/M
332 Joy Butrum Auburn GA 653 41 F 15 40-44 5K 32:02.4 10:20/M
333 Karen Mobley Dacula GA 560 41 F 16 40-44 5K 32:02.8 10:20/M
334 Renee Johnson Bethlehem GA 791 27 F 12 25-29 5K 32:07.2 10:22/M
335 Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 202 57 M 15 55-59 5K 32:08.9 10:22/M
336 Jessica Russell Lawrenceville GA 898 33 F 11 30-34 5K 32:12.3 10:23/M
337 Suzanne Webb Dacula GA 954 19 F 20 15-19 5K 32:12.8 10:23/M
338 John Maltese Lawrenceville GA 817 55 M 16 55-59 5K 32:14.3 10:24/M
339 Rod Baker Lawrenceville GA 617 58 M 17 55-59 5K 32:16.6 10:25/M
340 Gavin Guerra Buford GA 279 9 M 10 0-10 5K 32:20.3 10:26/M
341 Jerry Heeren Lawrenceville GA 774 68 M 4 65-69 5K 32:26.9 10:28/M
342 Jaime Perez Dacula GA 871 36 F 20 35-39 5K 32:29.2 10:29/M
343 Warren Nash Dacula GA 846 10 M 11 0-10 5K 32:31.1 10:29/M
344 Melanie Epps Dacula GA 708 38 F 21 35-39 5K 32:33.2 10:30/M
345 Elisabeth Musser Winder GA 844 32 F 12 30-34 5K 32:34.8 10:30/M
346 Morgan Davis Winder GA 225 25 F 13 25-29 5K 32:35.1 10:31/M
347 Kayla York Lilburn GA 407 24 F 9 20-24 5K 32:37.6 10:31/M
348 Bryan Yancey Dacula GA 973 33 M 10 30-34 5K 32:46.4 10:34/M
349 Justin Hume Dacula GA 786 25 M 12 25-29 5K 32:48.9 10:35/M
350 Jennifer Camp Bethlehem GA 655 38 F 22 35-39 5K 32:57.9 10:38/M
351 Ryan Dicocco Dacula GA 690 30 M 11 30-34 5K 32:58.7 10:38/M
352 Chandler Selin Loganville GA 905 20 F 10 20-24 5K 33:02.3 10:39/M
353 Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA 675 63 M 9 60-64 5K 33:03.4 10:40/M
354 Ken McKnight Dacula GA 218 38 M 13 35-39 5K 33:06.5 10:41/M
355 Anita Rudzinski Dacula GA 897 59 F 4 55-59 5K 33:07.4 10:41/M
356 Shawn Hannon Dacula GA 760 21 M 20 20-24 5K 33:08.3 10:41/M
357 Emily Kalec Dacula GA 234 11 F 17 11-14 5K 33:08.3 10:41/M
358 Kim Holland Lawrenceville GA 779 35 F 23 35-39 5K 33:20.2 10:45/M
359 Avery Cartee Winder GA 563 9 F 6 0-10 5K 33:21.0 10:45/M
360 Melanie Perry Lawrenceville GA 874 38 F 24 35-39 5K 33:21.4 10:45/M
361 Alyssa McSpadden Buford GA 333 9 F 7 0-10 5K 33:31.7 10:49/M
362 Dawn Erksa Lawrenceville GA 709 40 F 17 40-44 5K 33:40.4 10:52/M
363 Jennifer Stolarik Monroe GA 359 36 F 25 35-39 5K 33:43.9 10:53/M
364 Scott Kesler Dacula GA 799 42 M 21 40-44 5K 33:44.3 10:53/M
365 Jacob King Dacula GA 403 18 M 24 15-19 5K 33:50.1 10:55/M
366 James Shirah Lawrenceville GA 421 33 M 12 30-34 5K 33:51.1 10:55/M
367 Josue Mejia Dacula GA 306 9 M 12 0-10 5K 33:58.4 10:57/M
368 Casli Waugh Dacula GA 377 16 F 21 15-19 5K 33:59.2 10:58/M
369 Tina Beck Norcross GA 342 34 F 13 30-34 5K 34:00.2 10:58/M
370 Aidan Greaver Buford GA 755 7 M 13 0-10 5K 34:02.2 10:59/M
371 Fidencia Mejia Dacula GA 307 35 M 14 35-39 5K 34:04.4 10:59/M
372 Alex Dills Dacula GA 691 19 F 22 15-19 5K 34:13.7 11:02/M
373 Taylor Dills Dacula GA 695 18 F 23 15-19 5K 34:14.2 11:03/M
374 Katherine Selin Loganville GA 906 49 F 18 45-49 5K 34:17.8 11:04/M
375 Victoria Santos Dacula GA 323 49 F 19 45-49 5K 34:18.8 11:04/M
376 Cheryl Boxx Auburn GA 640 56 F 5 55-59 5K 34:20.8 11:05/M
377 Stephanie Foy Winder GA 728 41 F 18 40-44 5K 34:28.4 11:07/M
378 Paula Green Dacula GA 756 52 F 10 50-54 5K 34:33.7 11:09/M
379 Maddie Hays Monroe GA 772 10 F 8 0-10 5K 34:33.9 11:09/M
380 Dalton Meeler Monroe GA 830 13 M 22 11-14 5K 34:38.5 11:10/M
381 Doug Dahlberg Dacula GA 677 44 M 22 40-44 5K 34:39.3 11:11/M
382 April Miller Winder GA 836 36 F 26 35-39 5K 34:41.7 11:11/M
383 Sarah Kennedy Hoschton GA 795 32 F 14 30-34 5K 34:44.2 11:12/M
384 Kyle Clay Bethlehem GA 665 40 M 23 40-44 5K 34:45.9 11:13/M
385 Thea Marcacci Lawrenceville GA 231 44 F 19 40-44 5K 34:46.5 11:13/M
386 Kyle Collier Dacula GA 669 29 M 13 25-29 5K 34:48.0 11:14/M
387 Mallory Horton Dacula GA 262 10 F 9 0-10 5K 34:52.5 11:15/M
388 Madelyn Hayes Bethlehem GA 767 5 F 10 0-10 5K 34:56.6 11:16/M
389 Terri Anderson Gainesville GA 611 27 F 14 25-29 5K 34:57.9 11:16/M
390 Dustin Hayes Bethlehem GA 766 30 M 13 30-34 5K 34:58.0 11:17/M
391 John Anderson Gainesville GA 608 33 M 14 30-34 5K 35:00.0 11:17/M
392 Erika Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 203 14 F 18 11-14 5K 35:00.4 11:17/M
393 Celena Gaffey Dacula GA 736 10 F 11 0-10 5K 35:00.8 11:17/M
394 Mark Gaffey Dacula GA 737 37 M 15 35-39 5K 35:02.2 11:18/M
395 Paige Hayes Bethlehem GA 768 30 F 15 30-34 5K 35:03.7 11:18/M
396 Donald May Suwanee GA 319 53 M 20 50-54 5K 35:05.5 11:19/M
397 Judy York Dacula GA 975 55 F 6 55-59 5K 35:05.6 11:19/M
398 Austin Waters Buford GA 948 9 M 14 0-10 5K 35:10.3 11:21/M
399 Judy Klein Buford GA 950 43 F 20 40-44 5K 35:20.7 11:24/M
400 Vanessa Campbell Covington GA 506 41 F 21 40-44 5K 35:22.3 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Stacy Barbee Monroe GA 269 41 M 24 40-44 5K 35:23.0 11:25/M
402 Bonnie Golden Auburn GA 752 63 F 2 60-64 5K 35:31.1 11:27/M
403 Jill Beadles Dacula GA 630 42 F 22 40-44 5K 35:33.4 11:28/M
404 Brandon Seay Snellville GA 904 26 M 14 25-29 5K 35:35.8 11:29/M
405 Kristi Cain Buford GA 654 39 F 27 35-39 5K 35:36.3 11:29/M
406 Jennifer Downs Dacula GA 698 37 F 28 35-39 5K 35:36.7 11:29/M
407 Phillip Green Dacula GA 757 52 M 21 50-54 5K 35:39.1 11:30/M
408 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 852 8 F 12 0-10 5K 35:40.7 11:30/M
409 Michele Forster Dacula GA 228 43 F 23 40-44 5K 35:44.1 11:32/M
410 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 943 14 M 23 11-14 5K 35:47.4 11:33/M
411 Brandi Poore Auburn GA 883 29 F 15 25-29 5K 35:48.0 11:33/M
412 Lori Sargent Monroe GA 239 36 F 29 35-39 5K 35:51.9 11:34/M
413 Gina Brown Grayson GA 647 42 F 24 40-44 5K 35:55.8 11:35/M
414 Andy Brown Grayson GA 645 44 M 25 40-44 5K 35:58.9 11:36/M
415 Jackson Sims Lawrenceville GA 236 9 M 15 0-10 5K 36:01.2 11:37/M
416 Codi Waugh Dacula GA 373 20 F 11 20-24 5K 36:16.2 11:42/M
417 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 912 68 M 5 65-69 5K 36:17.4 11:42/M
418 John Zavagnin Lawrenceville GA 336 35 M 16 35-39 5K 36:20.8 11:43/M
419 Dawn Kerchner Dacula GA 798 45 F 20 45-49 5K 36:21.4 11:44/M
420 Robin Hamrick Dacula GA 341 44 F 25 40-44 5K 36:32.9 11:47/M
421 Lydia Holland Dacula GA 780 21 F 12 20-24 5K 36:33.5 11:47/M
422 Priscilla Holland Dacula GA 781 19 F 24 15-19 5K 36:33.8 11:47/M
423 Nicole Gregerson Lawrenceville GA 390 17 F 25 15-19 5K 36:34.8 11:48/M
424 Tye Peel Dacula GA 868 36 M 17 35-39 5K 36:43.0 11:51/M
425 Nicole Bergner Dacula GA 632 35 F 30 35-39 5K 36:43.8 11:51/M
426 Davis Moore Lawrenceville GA 839 10 M 16 0-10 5K 36:45.1 11:51/M
427 Olivia McWilliams Dacula GA 397 14 F 19 11-14 5K 36:47.2 11:52/M
428 J T McWilliams Dacula GA 395 48 M 30 45-49 5K 36:47.5 11:52/M
429 Haley Sutton Auburn GA 919 33 F 16 30-34 5K 36:52.9 11:54/M
430 Matt Hanley Buford GA 272 48 M 31 45-49 5K 36:56.1 11:55/M
431 Colin Sutton Auburn GA 918 34 M 15 30-34 5K 36:57.7 11:55/M
432 Jeff Traylor Lawrenceville GA 935 47 M 32 45-49 5K 37:05.3 11:58/M
433 Jessica Palmer Buford GA 264 27 F 16 25-29 5K 37:08.8 11:59/M
434 Jennifer Roeszies Rochester NY 892 41 F 26 40-44 5K 37:10.2 11:59/M
435 Anna Flowers Dacula GA 567 24 F 13 20-24 5K 37:14.9 12:01/M
436 Jacqueline Eckles Dacula GA 324 15 F 26 15-19 5K 37:16.6 12:01/M
437 Emily Moore Lawrenceville GA 840 13 F 20 11-14 5K 37:18.0 12:02/M
438 Dan Ward Lawrenceville GA 945 61 M 10 60-64 5K 37:19.0 12:02/M
439 Lanae Hodnett Buford GA 511 18 F 27 15-19 5K 37:21.6 12:03/M
440 Paulina Smith Dacula GA 322 7 F 13 0-10 5K 37:23.2 12:04/M
441 Kelsey Penoyer Dacula GA 350 17 F 28 15-19 5K 37:24.6 12:04/M
442 Jackson Moody Dacula GA 367 16 M 25 15-19 5K 37:25.1 12:04/M
443 Sandi Blackmon Auburn GA 636 45 F 21 45-49 5K 37:27.0 12:05/M
444 Sarah Davis Alpharetta GA 569 27 F 17 25-29 5K 37:27.3 12:05/M
445 Megan Bassham Buford GA 627 30 F 17 30-34 5K 37:28.2 12:05/M
446 Kimberley Murdoch Lawrenceville GA 842 26 F 18 25-29 5K 37:35.7 12:07/M
447 Pam Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 204 52 F 11 50-54 5K 37:45.6 12:11/M
448 Tommy Blackmon Auburn GA 637 49 M 33 45-49 5K 37:49.6 12:12/M
449 Amy Saint Victor Lawrenceville GA 532 37 F 31 35-39 5K 37:51.6 12:13/M
450 Denise Davis Dacula GA 978 39 F 32 35-39 5K 37:54.9 12:14/M
451 Tami Aukland Dacula GA 614 38 F 33 35-39 5K 37:58.2 12:15/M
452 Sierra Aukland Dacula GA 613 15 F 29 15-19 5K 37:59.9 12:15/M
453 Julie Piazza Lawrenceville GA 880 31 F 18 30-34 5K 38:03.3 12:16/M
454 James Freeman Buford GA 313 77 M 1 75-99 5K 38:06.6 12:17/M
455 Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA 956 69 F 2 65-69 5K 38:19.8 12:22/M
456 Kristen Erwin Lawrenceville GA 711 28 F 19 25-29 5K 38:23.0 12:23/M
457 Andrew Erwin Lawrenceville GA 710 27 M 15 25-29 5K 38:23.5 12:23/M
458 Christina Hopkins Lawrenceville GA 543 30 F 19 30-34 5K 38:26.0 12:24/M
459 Jennifer Olderman Dacula GA 851 29 F 20 25-29 5K 38:27.5 12:24/M
460 Ansley Brandon Suwanee GA 641 8 F 14 0-10 5K 38:29.6 12:25/M
461 Cooper Wilhoit 327 8 M 17 0-10 5K 38:31.0 12:25/M
462 Kelly Wilhoit Buford GA 329 39 F 34 35-39 5K 38:35.3 12:27/M
463 Douglas Shaffren Dacula GA 424 30 M 16 30-34 5K 38:40.8 12:28/M
464 Pablo Salmeron Jr Lawrenceville GA 409 12 M 24 11-14 5K 38:42.4 12:29/M
465 Gina Shaffren Dacula GA 423 28 F 21 25-29 5K 38:47.6 12:31/M
466 Pablo Salmeron Sr Lawrenceville GA 410 42 M 26 40-44 5K 38:49.3 12:31/M
467 Ethan Smiga Buford GA 391 10 M 18 0-10 5K 38:51.7 12:32/M
468 Lee Despres Lawrenceville GA 259 11 M 25 11-14 5K 38:54.5 12:33/M
469 Robin Haynes Suwannee GA 770 53 F 12 50-54 5K 39:01.3 12:35/M
470 Caroline Conner Dacula GA 326 15 F 30 15-19 5K 39:02.9 12:35/M
471 Beth Thomas Lawrenceville GA 928 39 F 35 35-39 5K 39:05.6 12:36/M
472 Linda Wagner Dacula GA 941 49 F 22 45-49 5K 39:09.6 12:38/M
473 Joe Baker Lawrenceville GA 616 24 M 21 20-24 5K 39:11.0 12:38/M
474 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 751 41 M 27 40-44 5K 39:29.3 12:44/M
475 Breanne Smiga Buford GA 392 16 F 31 15-19 5K 39:40.6 12:48/M
476 Savannah Watkins Monroe GA 418 9 F 15 0-10 5K 39:44.8 12:49/M
477 Meredith McDaniel Dacula GA 340 65 F 3 65-69 5K 39:50.1 12:51/M
478 Michael Wright Lawrenceville GA 261 46 M 34 45-49 5K 40:01.5 12:55/M
479 Wayne Trimmer Cottondale AL 937 66 M 6 65-69 5K 40:05.1 12:56/M
480 Lauren Casheba Hoschton GA 662 10 F 16 0-10 5K 40:05.8 12:56/M
481 Leslie Trimmer Loganville GA 936 42 F 27 40-44 5K 40:15.1 12:59/M
482 Jessica Casheba Hoschton GA 661 8 F 17 0-10 5K 40:17.7 13:00/M
483 Kim Watkins Monroe GA 417 35 F 36 35-39 5K 40:18.3 13:00/M
484 Janet Casheba Hoschton GA 660 40 F 28 40-44 5K 40:19.3 13:00/M
485 Sherry Wiles Dacula GA 958 44 F 29 40-44 5K 40:21.1 13:01/M
486 Jennifer Tatum Grayson GA 923 45 F 23 45-49 5K 40:23.3 13:02/M
487 Jennifer Carter Dacula GA 659 39 F 37 35-39 5K 40:25.7 13:02/M
488 Erin Wilbanks Monroe GA 564 35 F 38 35-39 5K 40:26.5 13:03/M
489 Emma Wilbanks Monroe GA 565 9 F 18 0-10 5K 40:27.1 13:03/M
490 Rachel Hawkins Bethlehem GA 765 39 F 39 35-39 5K 40:28.8 13:03/M
491 Jennifer Ramsey Buford GA 886 36 F 40 35-39 5K 40:30.4 13:04/M
492 Glen Ramsey Buford GA 885 36 M 18 35-39 5K 40:30.5 13:04/M
493 Lori Walden Dacula GA 942 45 F 24 45-49 5K 41:04.9 13:15/M
494 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 240 19 F 32 15-19 5K 41:15.8 13:18/M
495 Stephanie Stancel Buford GA 527 31 F 20 30-34 5K 41:18.7 13:19/M
496 Allison Banas Duluth GA 620 28 F 22 25-29 5K 41:22.4 13:21/M
497 Branson Meeler Monroe GA 829 10 M 19 0-10 5K 41:25.2 13:22/M
498 Angel Meeler Monroe GA 828 40 F 30 40-44 5K 41:27.9 13:22/M
499 Mary Van Doorn Dacula GA 939 35 F 41 35-39 5K 41:31.3 13:24/M
500 Lee Ann McCaig Dacula GA 629 39 F 42 35-39 5K 41:33.4 13:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Annie Gravitt Dacula GA 545 37 F 43 35-39 5K 41:47.6 13:29/M
502 Rebecca Penoyer Dacula GA 349 56 F 7 55-59 5K 42:08.1 13:35/M
503 Tracy Moniz Dacula GA 837 38 F 44 35-39 5K 42:09.7 13:36/M
504 Emily Hamil Dacula GA 553 13 F 21 11-14 5K 42:17.6 13:38/M
505 Mike Moniz Dacula GA 422 48 M 35 45-49 5K 42:20.1 13:39/M
506 Mike Deer Buford GA 572 47 M 36 45-49 5K 42:22.5 13:40/M
507 Kathleen Oneill Dacula GA 856 21 F 14 20-24 5K 42:22.9 13:40/M
508 Maureen Gates Hoschton GA 747 42 F 31 40-44 5K 42:26.8 13:41/M
509 Jamie Hertz Bethlehem GA 775 31 F 21 30-34 5K 42:27.5 13:42/M
510 Michelle Simmons Dacula GA 911 37 F 45 35-39 5K 42:32.6 13:43/M
511 William Ort Dacula GA 862 9 M 20 0-10 5K 42:37.5 13:45/M
512 Michael Ort Dacula GA 861 39 M 19 35-39 5K 42:39.3 13:45/M
513 Caitlyn Fish Dacula GA 719 13 F 22 11-14 5K 42:45.3 13:47/M
514 Peter Wicker Hoschton GA 540 55 M 18 55-59 5K 42:48.0 13:48/M
515 Marianne Valentine Dacula GA 938 49 F 25 45-49 5K 43:12.3 13:56/M
516 Richard Watkins Monroe GA 416 36 M 20 35-39 5K 43:14.6 13:57/M
517 Titus Watkins Monroe GA 419 7 M 21 0-10 5K 43:16.8 13:57/M
518 William Gee Hoschton GA 749 35 M 21 35-39 5K 43:19.5 13:58/M
519 Donnie Poole Lawrenceville GA 882 47 M 37 45-49 5K 43:21.0 13:59/M
520 Lisa Gee Hoschton GA 748 25 F 23 25-29 5K 43:33.2 14:03/M
521 Vista Barrett Lawrenceville GA 624 49 F 26 45-49 5K 43:36.3 14:04/M
522 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 635 54 F 13 50-54 5K 43:46.5 14:07/M
523 Cathy Fish Dacula GA 720 41 F 32 40-44 5K 43:57.0 14:11/M
524 Patrick Butler Suwanee GA 652 35 M 22 35-39 5K 44:07.3 14:14/M
525 C J Fish Dacula GA 718 10 M 22 0-10 5K 44:08.7 14:14/M
526 Ann Dills Dacula GA 692 42 F 33 40-44 5K 44:17.0 14:17/M
527 Robin Wallace Dacula GA 944 43 F 34 40-44 5K 44:23.0 14:19/M
528 Nancy Baldwin Lawrenceville GA 619 54 F 14 50-54 5K 44:27.9 14:20/M
529 Deborah Crean Lawrenceville GA 672 46 F 27 45-49 5K 45:09.5 14:34/M
530 Lisa Penoyer Dacula GA 351 23 F 15 20-24 5K 45:10.9 14:34/M
531 Julie Gasser Dacula GA 302 53 F 15 50-54 5K 45:13.0 14:35/M
532 Michelle Dunaway Buford GA 412 43 F 35 40-44 5K 45:37.8 14:43/M
533 Sam Black Loganville GA 634 9 M 23 0-10 5K 45:40.7 14:44/M
534 Kari Butler Suwanee GA 651 34 F 22 30-34 5K 45:46.5 14:46/M
535 Don McClellan Smyrna GA 525 81 M 2 75-99 5K 45:46.8 14:46/M
536 Josh Dunaway Buford GA 411 37 M 23 35-39 5K 45:50.2 14:47/M
537 Ashlie Franklin Bethlehem GA 729 37 F 46 35-39 5K 45:54.8 14:48/M
538 Jenny Porter Dacula GA 213 40 F 36 40-44 5K 46:14.9 14:55/M
539 Randall Sneed Lawrenceville GA 913 32 M 17 30-34 5K 46:30.7 15:00/M
540 Amanda Coker Buford GA 355 25 F 24 25-29 5K 46:33.4 15:01/M
541 John Oneill Dacula GA 855 50 M 22 50-54 5K 46:40.5 15:03/M
542 Sheila Hibbert Monroe GA 777 52 F 16 50-54 5K 47:32.6 15:20/M
543 Rusty Bausch Dacula GA 628 64 M 11 60-64 5K 47:54.3 15:27/M
544 Billy Hibbert Monroe GA 776 53 M 23 50-54 5K 48:01.2 15:29/M
545 Anne Patrick Smyrna GA 256 77 F 1 75-99 5K 49:24.3 15:56/M
546 Diane Whitten Lilburn GA 503 51 F 17 50-54 5K 50:40.0 16:21/M
547 Katie Hewitt Lawrenceville GA 502 63 F 3 60-64 5K 50:41.2 16:21/M
548 Safya Johnson Winder GA 345 7 F 19 0-10 5K 51:07.0 16:29/M
549 Stephen Johnson Winder GA 344 33 M 18 30-34 5K 51:07.6 16:29/M
550 Callie Rowe Dacula GA 895 19 F 33 15-19 5K 51:14.1 16:32/M
551 Nedra Rowe Dacula GA 896 52 F 18 50-54 5K 51:16.2 16:32/M
552 Melanie Hamilton Dacula GA 759 48 F 28 45-49 5K 51:19.1 16:33/M
553 Jeanne Traylor Lawrenceville GA 934 41 F 37 40-44 5K 52:19.4 16:53/M
554 Rick Marabito Dacula GA 820 63 M 12 60-64 5K 53:16.9 17:11/M
555 Marge Marabito Dacula GA 819 56 F 8 55-59 5K 53:22.4 17:13/M
556 Patricia Hall Lawrenceville GA 401 63 F 4 60-64 5K 54:25.9 17:33/M
557 Gloria Orlosky Lilburn GA 858 56 F 9 55-59 5K 54:29.8 17:35/M
558 Alicia Lane Dacula GA 556 9 F 20 0-10 5K 55:02.3 17:45/M
559 Joshua Lane Dacula GA 557 21 M 22 20-24 5K 55:23.0 17:52/M
560 Ron Dutton Dacula GA 702 72 M 2 70-74 5K 55:23.3 17:52/M