DAWSON DASH 5K 2012

DAWSON DASH 5K 2012

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Brandon Barker Dawsonville GA

268

16

M

1 Overall

21:03.5

6:47

2

Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA

240

54

M

1 50-54

22:51.9

7:22

3

David Graham Gainesville GA

249

44

M

1 40-44

22:54.0

7:23

4

Riley Herndon Dawsonville GA

289

11

M

1 11-14

23:09.7

7:28

5

Owen Jordan Dawsonville GA

512

12

M

2 11-14

23:10.1

7:28

6

Heath Galbraith Cumming GA

257

46

M

1 45-49

23:29.4

7:35

7

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

270

52

M

2 50-54

24:23.7

7:52

8

Will Glaze Dawsonville GA

238

10

M

1 0-10

26:31.1

8:33

9

Jade Perry Dawsonville GA

285

17

F

1 Overall

27:02.0

8:43

10

Dena Lebaron Dawsonville GA

280

41

F

1 40-44

27:42.3

8:56

11

Carly Glaze Dawsonville GA

231

16

F

2 15-19

27:47.4

8:58

12

Jamie Herndon Dawsonville GA

293

35

F

1 35-39

27:49.7

8:58

13

Jeff Lewis Dawsonville GA

192

49

M

2 45-49

27:50.9

8:59

14

Patrick Wood Dahlonega GA

319

31

M

1 30-34

28:18.0

9:08

15

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

207

69

M

1 65-69

28:35.9

9:13

16

Christoper McDougal Dahlonega GA

243

44

M

2 40-44

28:45.1

9:16

17

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

269

62

M

1 60-64

29:04.8

9:23

18

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

190

31

F

1 30-34

29:36.6

9:33

19

Makayla Graham Gainesville GA

170

16

F

3 15-19

29:57.4

9:40

20

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

279

63

F

1 60-64

30:17.3

9:46

21

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

273

64

M

2 60-64

30:17.8

9:46

22

Tom Deal Dawsonville GA

267

75

M

1 75-99

32:22.5

10:26

23

Amber Jarrard Dahlonega GA

248

30

F

2 30-34

33:11.1

10:42

24

Sophi Suarez Cumming GA

520

19

F

4 15-19

35:37.2

11:29

25

Cissy Moye Dawsonville GA

272

41

F

2 40-44

35:55.1

11:35

26

Barbara Carnes Dawsonville GA

271

36

F

2 35-39

36:29.8

11:46

27

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

215

67

M

2 65-69

37:35.2

12:07

28

Desirae Dubey Gainesville GA

241

25

F

1 25-29

41:23.1

13:21

29

Amber Wood

311

26

F

2 25-29

41:25.0

13:22

30

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

217

57

M

td>

1 55-59

41:26.4

13:22

31

Don McClellan Smyrna GA

218

81

M

2 75-99

45:56.0

14:49