2012 - 9th Annual Daylily Dash 5K

2012 - 9th Annual Daylily Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jesse Prince Warner Robins GA

1

20

M

1 Overall

18:28.3

5:57

2

Jay English Sandersville GA

2

30

M

1 30-34

19:15.5

6:13

3

Tony Edmondson Conyers GA

3

44

M

1 Masters

19:18.9

6:14

4

Chris Bolton Macon GA

4

22

M

2 20-24

19:48.7

6:23

5

Terrell Peacock Gray GA

5

30

M

2 30-34

20:11.9

6:31

6

Alex Mann Conyers GA

6

16

M

1 15-19

20:24.4

6:35

7

Jeff Royer Perry GA

7

51

M

1 GMaster

21:09.6

6:49

8

Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA

8

51

M

2 50-54

21:21.8

6:53

9

Devin Patrick Gray GA

9

18

M

2 15-19

21:32.8

6:57

10

Emily R Brown Warner Robins GA

10

18

F

1 Overall

21:41.7

7:00

11

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

11

31

M

3 30-34

21:45.6

7:01

12

Nicholas Tibbetts Gray GA

12

16

M

3 15-19

21:48.9

7:02

13

Roger Keel Valley AL

13

58

M

1 55-59

21:56.0

7:05

14

Patrick Grant Gray GA

14

32

M

4 30-34

22:00.1

7:06

15

Kate Boland Gray GA

15

13

F

1 11-14

22:01.9

7:06

16

Amber Hodor Macon GA

16

26

F

1 25-29

22:03.6

7:07

17

Bill Wright West Lafayette IN

17

58

M

2 55-59

22:09.6

7:09

18

Joshua Cravey Musella GA

18

24

M

3 20-24

22:16.9

7:11

19

Wade Powers Gray GA

19

27

M

1 25-29

22:28.8

7:15

20

Trey Smith Macon GA

20

32

M

5 30-34

22:29.4

7:15

21

Jason Little Gray GA

21

34

M

6 30-34

22:44.3

7:20

22

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

22

56

M

3 55-59

22:51.1

7:22

23

Jack Tibbetts Gray GA

23

47

M

1 45-49

22:59.7

7:25

24

Charlie Manson Elmo GA

24

53

M

3 50-54

23:02.5

7:26

25

David Eckles Athens GA

25

36

M

1 35-39

23:10.0

7:28

26

Katherine McGarr Cordele GA

26

15

F

2 15-19

23:17.1

7:31

27

Terry Patterson Macon GA

27

57

M

4 55-59

23:19.7

7:31

28

Paul Swicegood Macon GA

28

52

M

4 50-54

23:20.2

7:32

29

Ed Bailey Macon GA

29

41

M

2 40-44

23:29.8

7:35

30

David M Heath Gray GA

30

28

M

2 25-29/font>

23:45.5

7:40

31

Henley Dean Cochran GA

31

11

F

2 11-14

23:46.5

7:40

32

Brandon Spivey Gray GA

32

20

M

4 20-24

23:54.1

7:43

33

Tim Pippin Zebulon GA

33

44

M

3 40-44

24:05.3

7:46

34

Eddie Lamberth Macon GA

34

48

M

2 45-49

24:14.0

7:49

35

Jeff Browne Gray GA

35

43

M

4 40-44

24:21.0

7:51

36

Mike Denaro Haddock GA

36

44

M

5 40-44

24:22.4

7:52

37

Jerome Douglas Gray GA

37

54

M

5 50-54

24:28.7

7:54

38

Angela Whitfield Gray GA

38

40

F

1 Masters

24:30.5

7:54

39

Lark Haskins Gray GA

39

48

M

3 45-49

24:31.5

7:55

40

Valerie Moan Warner Robins GA

40

26

F

2 25-29

24:38.7

7:57

41

Johnny Hinman Gray GA

41

64

M

1 SGMaste

24:59.4

8:04

42

Jenni Benton Gray GA

42

37

F

1 35-39

25:00.4

8:04

43

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

43

62

M

2 60-64

25:08.5

8:06

44

Carson De Mille Macon GA

44

19

F

3 15-19

25:17.6

8:09

45

Trent Skinner Eatonton GA

45

27

M

3 25-29

25:35.3

8:15

46

Gayle Cofer Eatonton GA

46

52

F

1 GMaster

25:37.1

8:16

47

Denise Craver Musella GA

47

52

F

2 50-54

25:55.1

8:22

48

Will Hobbs Milledgeville GA

48

37

M

2 35-39

26:06.4

8:25

49

Dwight Jones Macon GA

49

55

M

5 55-59

26:29.5

8:33

50

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

50

41

M

6 40-44

26:30.8

8:33

51

Randall Martin Monroe GA

51

53

M

6 50-54

26:32.5

8:34

52

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

52

53

M

7 50-54

26:46.4

8:38

53

Thomas Goss Gray GA

53

42

M

7 40-44

26:56.4

8:41

54

George Southgate Calhoun GA

54

65

M

1 65-69

26:56.9

8:41

55

Crystal Buttimer Macon GA

55

29

F

3 25-29

27:23.4

8:50

56

Russell Watson Macon GA

56

37

M

3 35-39

27:30.2

8:52

57

Steve Walsh Nauarre FL

57

53

M

8 50-54

27:39.3

8:55

58

Mike Kittrell Macon GA

58

40

M

8 40-44

27:49.7

8:58

59

Christine Mutiti Milledgeville GA

59

38

F

2 35-39

28:09.5

9:05

60

Robyn Register Milledgeville GA

60

44

F

2 40-44

28:20.6

9:08

61

Stacey McGarr Cordele GA

61

40

F

3 40-44

28:33.9

9:13

62

Bryce Boland Gray GA

62

8

M

1 0-10

28:35.3

9:13

63

Larry Strange Eatonton GA

63

55

M

6 55-59

28:36.6

9:14

64

Nancy Heidt Byron GA

64

58

F

1 55-59

28:37.8

9:14

65

Brad Wammock Macon GA

65

49

M

4 45-49

28:43.4

9:16

66

Michael Shaheen Gray GA

66

47

M

5 45-49

28:53.9

9:19

67

Bob Peacock Gray GA

67

58

M

7 55-59

28:55.2

9:20

68

Tony Griffin Macon GA

68

29

M

4 25-29

29:25.5

9:29

69

Shannon Ussery Macon GA

69

20

F

1 20-24

29:28.6

9:30

70

Gail Wincey Macon GA

70

54

F

3 50-54

29:34.6

9:32

71

Melissa Anderson Milledgeville GA

71

51

F

4 50-54

29:49.2

9:37

72

Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA

72

10

F

1 0-10

30:14.7

9:45

73

Cindy Beck Gordon GA

73

51

F

5 50-54

30:30.9

9:50

74

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

74

70

M

1 70-74

30:44.0

9:55

75

Garrett Royer Perry GA

75

11

M

1 11-14

30:45.7

9:55

76

Kevin Nehte

76

37

M

4 35-39

30:57.3

9:59

77

David Perry Milledgeville GA

77

65

M

2 65-69

31:04.8

10:01

78

Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA

78

64

F

1 SGMaste

31:05.7

10:02

79

Kasey Soles Gray GA

79

20

M

5 20-24

31:11.9

10:04

80

Steve Canova Macon GA

80

52

M

9 50-54

31:14.6

10:05

81

David Ford Gray GA

81

50

M

10 50-54

31:15.9

10:05

82

Selena Coulliette Gray GA

82

30

F

1 30-34

31:18.4

10:06

83

John Atkinson Macon GA

83

69

M

3 65-69

31:34.5

10:11

84

Emma Perfect Elko GA

84

12

F

3 11-14

31:34.9

10:11

85

Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA

85

46

M

6 45-49

32:13.7

10:24

86

Casey Connell Macon GA

86

31

M

7 30-34

32:30.4

10:29

87

Hannah Cook Hawkinsville GA

87

31

F

2 30-34

32:40.8

10:32

88

Penni Hartley Gray GA

88

45

F

1 45-49

32:46.2

10:34

89

Scott Deloach Eatonton GA

89

27

M

5 25-29

32:55.7

10:37

90

Nicole Robbins Macon GA

90

36

F

3 35-39

33:08.9

10:41

91

Anna Astin Kathleen GA

91

27

F

4 25-29

33:39.9

10:51

92

Jackson Taylor Monticello GA

92

9

M

2 0-10

33:44.2

10:53

93

Jon Taylor

93

38

M

5 35-39

33:45.5

10:53

94

Karen Barnett Gray GA

94

32

F

3 30-34

33:46.9

10:54

95

Ron Landen Columbus GA

95

68

M

4 65-69

33:49.9

10:55

96

Lindsey Logue Gordon GA

96

23

F

2 20-24

33:51.0

10:55

97

Judy Perfect Elko GA

97

32

F

4 30-34

34:33.9

11:09

98

Roneshia Hall Gray GA

98

37

F

4 35-39

34:47.1

11:13

99

Bonnie Hopkins Macon GA

99

50

F

6 50-54

35:06.4

11:19

100

Todd Cooper Byron GA

100

40

M

9 40-44

35:17.9

11:23

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Chris Scammon Rex GA

102

66

M

5 65-69

35:20.8

11:24

102

Todd Cofer Eatonton GA

103

47

M

7 45-49

35:45.4

11:32

103

Cindy Canova Macon GA

104

53

F

7 50-54

35:50.8

11:34

104

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

105

63

F

2 60-64

35:57.0

11:36

105

Kinsey Canova Gray GA

106

17

F

4 15-19

36:42.4

11:50

106

Kathryn Lindstrom Macon GA

108

25

F

5 25-29

37:02.0

11:57

107

Summer Royal Gray GA

109

17

F

5 15-19

37:02.5

11:57

108

Lynn Whitehead Gray GA

110

50

F

8 50-54

37:07.8

11:58

109

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

111

67

M

6 65-69

37:09.4

11:59

110

Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA

112

43

F

4 40-44

37:10.4

11:59

111

Dalton Mosely Gray GA

113

18

M

4 15-19

37:31.0

12:06

112

Patricia Cline Gray GA

114

22

F

3 20-24

37:49.7

12:12

113

Ranae Mitchell Gray GA

115

47

F

2 45-49

37:53.0

12:13

114

Rebecca Gonzalez Locust Grove GA

116

33

F

5 30-34

37:53.4

12:13

115

Jennifer Mock Macon GA

117

33

F

6 30-34

38:11.9

12:19

116

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

118

68

F

1 65-69

39:27.7

12:44

117

Dori Michaels Covington GA

119

43

F

5 40-44

39:28.3

12:44

118

Jessica Connell Macon GA

120

31

F

7 30-34

39:34.9

12:46

119

Rachel Litland Gray GA

121

26

F

6 25-29

39:46.8

12:50

120

Amy Hilliard Gray GA

122

51

F

9 50-54

41:17.0

13:19

121

Kirsten Rouse Gray GA

123

13

F

4 11-14

41:22.3

13:21

122

Lee Ann Nelson-Dominy Milledgeville GA

124

46

F

3 45-49

41:35.4

13:25

123

Leigh Ann Taylor Cochran GA

125

35

F

5 35-39

42:04.7

13:34

124

Maitland Noname Gray GA

126

16

F

6 15-19

42:09.9

13:36

125

Ariel Mitchell Gray GA

127

20

F

4 20-24

43:08.7

13:55

126

Wanda Atkinson Macon GA

128

66

F

2 65-69

48:39.9

15:42

127

Brooke Butler Gray GA

129

22

F

5 20-24

48:58.9

15:48

128

Christina Deloach Eatonton GA

130

34

F

8 30-34

50:11.8

16:11

129

Rita Masson Eatonton GA

131

63

F

3 60-64

57:00.1

18:23