2012 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

2012 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Eric John Covington GA

863

40

M

1 Overall

18:41.3

6:02

2

Jared Lee Athens GA

828

33

M

1 30-34

18:58.2

6:07

3

Luke Smith Bogart GA

884

41

M

1 Masters

20:21.2

6:34

4

Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA

870

37

M

1 35-39

20:36.8

6:39

5

Harris Smith Bogart GA

885

15

M

1 15-19

21:12.6

6:50

6

Bill Wright West Lafayette IN

854

58

M

1 55-59

22:13.6

7:10

7

Morgan White Monroe GA

893

16

F

1 Overall

22:42.5

7:19

8

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

808

17

M

2 15-19

22:44.1

7:20

9

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

853

56

M

2 55-59

22:52.6

7:23

10

Roger Keel Valley AL

818

58

M

3 55-59

23:21.6

7:32

11

James John Duluth GA

871

42

M

3 40-44

23:23.4

7:33

12

David Eckles Athens GA

873

36

M

2 35-39

23:33.3

7:36

13

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

810

10

F

1 0-10

23:48.2

7:41

14

Tom Skafidas Stone Mountain GA

858

59

M

4 55-59

24:11.0

7:48

15

Casey Mull Athens GA

830

28

M

1 25-29

24:28.4

7:54

16

Stephen Butler Winder GA

804

30

M

2 30-34

24:31.5

7:55

17

Rafael Rivera-Mendez Athens GA

862

64

M

1 60-64

24:42.5

7:58

18

Ed Hall Monticello GA

847

46

M

1 45-49

24:48.4

8:00

19

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

866

66

F

1 Masters

24:54.8

8:02

20

David Bell Bethlehem GA

879

47

M

2 45-49

24:57.6

8:03

21

Michelle Powell Monroe GA

889

32

F

1 30-34

25:48.9

8:19

22

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

848

61

M

2 60-64

26:11.0

8:27

23

Bryan Musgrove Stockbridge GA

859

35

M

3 35-39

26:12.1

8:27

24

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

805

64

M

3 60-64

26:15.4

8:28

25

Christine Reed Loganville GA

865

46

F

1 45-49

26:49.9

8:39

26

Tricia Brown Monroe GA

803

37

F

1 35-39

26:54.7

8:41

27

Heather Parr Monroe GA

832

37

F

2 35-39

27:01.8

8:43

28

Annie Musgrove Stockbridge GA

860

29

F

1 25-29

27:17.0

8:48

29

George Southgate Calhoun GA

841

65

M

1 65-69

27:43.3

8:56

30

Randall Martin Monroe GA

829

53

M

1 50-54

27:49.3

8:58

31

Carter Smith Bogart GA

887

10

M

1 0-10

28:05.3

9:04

32

Aaron Ross Monroe GA

834

17

M

3 15-19

28:32.7

9:12

33

Kim Smith Bogart GA

888

40

F

1 40-44

28:48.4

9:17

34

Scott Reed Loganville GA

864

49

M

3 45-49

29:08.5

9:24

35

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

849

69

M

2 65-69

29:33.3

9:32

36

Amy Whitlock Winder GA

874

38

F

3 35-39

29:42.2

9:35

37

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

842

47

F

2 45-49

29:52.0

9:38

38

Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA

867

68

M

3 65-69

30:43.5

9:55

39

Charles Harris Covington GA

861

64

M

4 60-64

31:23.0

10:07

40

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

814

50

F

1 50-54

31:46.6

10:15

41

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

825

70

M

1 70-74

32:42.9

10:33

42

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

813

63

F

1 60-64

33:39.0

10:51

43

Crystal Bailey Good Hope GA

801

32

F

2 30-34

33:59.1

10:58

44

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

811

14

M

1 11-14

34:46.4

11:13

45

Ron Landen Columbus GA

823

67

M

4 65-69

35:00.9

11:17

46

Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA

820

33

M

3 30-34

35:26.9

11:26

47

Phillip Ivey Monroe GA

890

23

M

1 20-24

36:12.3

11:41

48

Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA

883

45

F

3 45-49

36:58.9

11:55

49

Mark Castleberry Hoschton GA

882

51

M

2 50-54

37:12.9

12:00

50

Clay Sims Monroe GA

886

76

M

1 75-99

38:02.1

12:16

51

Bob Bullington Mcdonough GA

872

71

M

2 70-74

38:53.4

12:33

52

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

812

63

F

2 60-64

39:20.3

12:41

53

Carol Ross Monroe GA

835

44

F

2 40-44

39:37.7

12:47

54

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

839

67

M

5 65-69

39:40.4

12:48

55

Chris Scammon Rex GA

837

65

M

6 65-69

40:44.4

13:08

56

Doug Ashley Winder GA

850

54

M

3 50-54

41:23.5

13:21

57

Misty Moody Monroe GA

881

32

F

3 30-34

41:27.7

13:22

58

Pat Nonnenmacher Decatur GA

831

52

M

4 50-54

42:12.2

13:37

59

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

824

55

M

5 55-59

42:43.6

13:47

60

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

846

67

F

2 65-69

43:08.2

13:55

61

Fumi John Loganville GA

817

49

F

4 45-49

43:33.6

14:03

62

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

845

80

M

2 75-99

43:36.8

14:04

63

Allison Bentley Monroe GA

852

25

F

2 25-29

43:39.4

14:05

64

Tim Ledford Dacula GA

827

54

M

5 50-54

43:50.2

14:08

65

Jessica Kemerling Bethlehem GA

819

29

F

3 25-29

44:00.2

14:12

66

Addie Haggas Decatur GA

868

11

F

1 11-14

44:16.0

14:17

67

Dana Haggas Decatur GA

869

45

F

5 45-49

44:17.0

14:17

68

Randy Ross Monroe GA

836

47

M

4 45-49

44:59.4

14:31

69

Cathy Doster Monroe GA

891

41

F

3 40-44

45:07.8

14:33

70

Mary Ann Kennedy Winder GA

875

65

F

3 65-69

45:11.8

14:35

71

Jenni Yeater Monroe GA

876

46

F

6 45-49

45:18.0

14:37

72

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

844

57

M

6 55-59

46:06.7

14:52

73

Troy Thompson Monroe GA

877

12

M

2 11-14

46:16.7

14:55

74

Denny Thompson Monroe GA

878

41

M

4 40-44

46:17.5

14:56

75

Clint Rhodes Snellville GA

857

59

M

7 55-59

46:59.2

15:09

76

Gentry David Monroe GA

806

22

F

1 20-24

47:04.9

15:11

77

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

833

76

F

1 75-99

49:54.6

16:06

78

Byron Brown Norcross GA

802

66

M

7 65-69

49:56.7

16:06

79

Marie Ledford Dacula GA

826

60

F

3 60-64

52:09.0

16:49

80

Kimberly McCord Monroe GA

880

42

F

4 40-44

52:17.2

16:52

81

Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA

807

8

F

2 0-10

52:32.9

16:57

82

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

809

42

M

5 40-44

52:34.1

16:57

83

Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA

821

72

M

3 70-74

52:58.9

17:05

84

Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA

822

68

F

4 65-69

53:03.1

17:07

85

Di Erika Gantt

85

16

F

2 15-19

53:44.6

17:20