2013 - Faith Run for Fun 10.3K

2013 - Faith Run for Fun 10.3K

Overall Finish List

February 09, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

John Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

770

46

M

1 Overall

39:08.7

6:07

2

Eric John Covington GA

816

41

M

1 Masters

40:30.9

6:20

3

Jerry White Bogart GA

813

42

M

2 40-44

44:09.5

6:54

4

Casey Mull Athens GA

750

28

M

1 25-29

48:39.2

7:36

5

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

724

31

M

1 30-34

49:33.5

7:45

6

Stephen Johnson Winder GA

810

32

M

2 30-34

50:02.1

7:49

7

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

766

50

M

1 50-54

50:47.7

7:56

8

David Eckles Athens GA

721

37

M

1 35-39

50:56.9

7:58

9

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

741

35

M

2 35-39

51:57.0

8:07

10

Mark Christenson Winterville GA

707

45

M

2 45-49

51:58.2

8:07

11

Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA

806

54

M

2 50-54

54:25.6

8:30

12

Tom Dimitroff Watkinsville GA

720

28

M

2 25-29

54:41.6

8:33

13

Randall Martin Monroe GA

839

54

M

3 50-54

55:22.7

8:39

14

Caitlin Conn Lawrenceville GA

708

23

F

1 Overall

55:55.6

8:44

15

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

728

52

M

4 50-54

56:16.1

8:48

16

Sean Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

824

10

M

1 0-10

56:21.8

8:48

17

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

768

67

F

1 Masters

56:40.2

8:51

18

Patti Lyons Roswell GA

832

52

F

1 50-54

57:19.1

8:57

19

Faye Black Athens GA

704

30

F

1 30-34

57:23.6

8:58

20

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

841

31

F

2 30-34

59:15.1

9:15

21

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

812

48

F

1 45-49

1:00:06.0

9:23

22

Roger Keel Volley AL

734

59

M

1 55-59

1:00:56.6

9:31

23

Jordan Dailey Watkinsville GA

717

17

F

1 15-19

1:01:08.3

9:33

24

Byron Dailey Watkinsville GA

716

55

M

2 55-59

1:01:15.6

9:34

25

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

834

54

M

5 50-54

1:03:20.7

9:54

26

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

781

65

M

1 65-69

1:04:01.0

10:00

27

Melissa Barth Loganville GA

703

33

F

3 30-34

1:06:59.0

10:28

28

Jim Lyons Roswell GA

853

59

M

3 55-59

1:07:14.9

10:30

29

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

775

31

F

4 30-34

1:07:29.6

10:33

30

Gerry Fahey Watkinsville GA

722

69

M

2 65-69

1:07:50.3

10:36

31

Davon L Bailey Vienna GA

702

36

F

1 35-39

1:10:58.2

11:05

32

Roger Roy Dahlonega GA

805

63

M

1 60-64

1:10:59.2

11:05

33

Melissa Hessenthaler Watkinsville GA

730

34

F

5 30-34

1:12:04.2

11:16

34

Ron Landen Columbus GA

743

68

M

3 65-69

1:13:29.4

11:29

35

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

726

64

F

1 60-64

1:17:16.7

12:04

36

Cheryl Cook Clayton GA

709

55

F

1 55-59

1:20:28.6

12:34

37

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

818

62

M

2 60-64

1:20:46.2

12:37

38

Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA

776

28

F

1 25-29

1:20:53.8

12:38

39

Amy Ruiz Lawrenceville GA

758

24

F

2 20-24

1:22:14.5

12:51

40

Francis Fuld Loganville GA

725

72

M

1 70-74

1:25:55.6

13:25

41

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

701

55

M

4 55-59

1:37:24.4

15:13

42

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

763

68

M

4 65-69

1:44:45.3

16:22

43

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

780

68

F

2 65-69

1:44:46.3

16:22