2013 - Farmington Five Miler

2013 - Farmington Five Miler

Overall Finish List

January 12, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

John Kissane Athens GA

880

52

M

1 Overall

31:26.4

6:17

2

Stefan Billmayer Athens GA

298

45

M

1 Masters

32:16.5

6:27

3

Buddy Davis Gray GA

869

50

M

2 50-54

33:39.9

6:44

4

Bryce Bennett Duluth GA

264

24

M

1 20-24

34:27.9

6:53

5

Kenneth Adams Athens GA

879

16

M

1 15-19

34:29.6

6:54

6

Malcolm Adams Athens GA

877

56

M

1 55-59

34:39.0

6:56

7

Marijke Devos Duluth GA

269

23

F

1 Overall

35:14.6

7:03

8

Amber Hodor Macon GA

882

26

F

1 25-29

36:14.0

7:15

9

Susan Adams Athens GA

878

53

F

1 Masters

36:38.0

7:20

10

Ed Hall Monticello GA

271

46

M

2 45-49

37:04.1

7:25

11

David Moore Watkinsville GA

889

54

M

3 50-54

37:16.5

7:27

12

Tom Porter Watkinsville GA

874

56

M

2 55-59

37:24.6

7:29

13

Anthony Imberi Honolulu HI

272

28

M

1 25-29

38:25.8

7:41

14

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

284

66

F

1 65-69

38:29.7

7:42

15

Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA

299

60

F

1 60-64

38:55.0

7:47

16

Greg Morin Bishop GA

872

43

M

1 40-44

39:33.8

7:55

17

Sadie Cline Seattle WA

884

27

F

2 25-29

39:38.8

7:56

18

Emily Hildebrandt Athens GA

873

47

F

1 45-49

39:39.6

7:56

19

Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA

891

33

M

1 30-34

39:44.6

7:57

20

Jerome Douglas Gray GA

887

55

M

3 55-59

39:57.1

7:59

21

Kevin Jackson Loganville GA

274

29

M

2 25-29

40:00.2

8:00

22

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

281

46

F

2 45-49

40:01.9

8:00

23

Julie Thompson Athens GA

288

45

F

3 45-49

40:18.8

8:04

24

Laura Moore Watkinsville GA

282

39

F

1 35-39

40:54.4

8:11

25

Sherri Munneke Bishop GA

885

46

F

4 45-49

41:35.2

8:19

26

Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA

870

48

F

5 45-49

41:37.2

8:19

27

Michael Kofoed Athens GA

276

26

M

3 25-29

41:55.5

8:23

28

Gene Davis Athens GA

892

57

M

4 55-59

42:43.2

8:33

29

Deborah Schulte Snellville GA

286

59

F

1 55-59

43:00.2

8:36

30

Kelley Buttrick Bishop GA

265

42

F

1 40-44

43:06.5

8:37

31

Joe Waters Covington GA

871

71

M

1 70-74

43:23.8

8:41

32

Benjamin Cline Seattle WA

883

28

M

4 25-29

43:32.1

8:42

33

Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA

300

64

M

1 60-64

43:44.9

8:45

34

Melissa Barth Loganville GA

876

33

F

1 30-34

43:55.6

8:47

35

Patti Patterson Conyers GA

295

57

F

2 55-59

44:32.9

8:54

36

Ron Riley Athens GA

888

67

M

1 65-69

44:43.8

8:57

37

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

266

65

M

2 65-69

45:32.3

9:06

38

Cindy Beck Gray GA

886

51

F

2 50-54

45:48.5

9:10

39

Becca Walcott Athens GA

289

25

F

3 25-29

46:46.0

9:21

40

Hayley Cox Athens GA

267

26

F

4 25-29

46:46.3

9:21

41

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

270

69

M

3 65-69

47:07.1

9:25

42

Regina Jensen Watkinsville GA

294

42

F

2 40-44

47:15.4

9:27

43

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

875

41

M

2 40-44

48:10.4

9:38

44

Sherri Price Athens GA

285

46

F

6 45-49

48:32.7

9:42

45

Keith Lester Athens GA

278

54

M

4 50-54

48:33.6

9:43

46

Jay Jackson Loganville GA

273

62

M

2 60-64

48:59.9

9:48

47

John Gregg Watkinsville GA

296

66

M

4 65-69

51:44.5

10:21

48

Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA

867

65

F

2 65-69

52:19.4

10:28

49

Jocelyn Davis Athens GA

268

33

F

2 30-34

53:01.6

10:36

50

Shawn Williams Bogart GA

292

41

F

3 40-44

54:59.5

11:00

51

Eddie Lamberth Macon GA

881

49

M

3 45-49

55:05.0

11:01

52

John Mincemoyer Winterville GA

280

42

M

3 40-44

55:13.4

11:03

53

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

890

61

M

3 60-64

55:34.7

11:07

54

Eugene Schulte Snellville GA

287

63

M

4 60-64

55:59.2

11:12

55

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

277

71

M

2 70-74

57:10.5

11:26

56

Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA

866

46

F

7 45-49

57:28.1

11:30

57

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

291

31

F

3 30-34

58:17.3

11:39

58

Beth Woods Athens GA

293

31

F

4 30-34

59:39.3

11:56

59

David Perry Milledgeville GA

868

66

M

5 65-69

1:01:18.8

12:16

60

Don Holliday Athens GA

297

63

M

5 60-64

1:01:57.3

12:23

61

Laura Kennon Newborn GA

275

41

F

4 40-44

1:03:31.7

12:42

62

Wilson Page Athens GA

283

70

M

3 70-74

1:04:16.6

12:51

63

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

263

54

M

5 50-54

1:06:24.5

13:17

64

Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA

290

69

F

3 65-69

1:12:33.9

14:31