Flat Tire 5K

Flat Tire 5K

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA

1

51

M

1 Overall

22:25

7:14

2

Amber Hodor Macon GA

2

25

F

1 Overall

23:02

7:26

3

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

3

55

M

1 Masters

23:32

7:35

4

Marty Miller Newnan GA

4

54

M

2 50-54

24:46

7:59

5

Ed Hall Monticello GA

5

45

M

1 45-49

25:11

8:07

6

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

6

13

M

1 11-14

25:44

8:18

7

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

7

62

M

1 60-64

26:16

8:28

8

Clate Wall

8

42

M

1 40-44

26:18

8:29

9

William Davis Athens GA

9

62

M

2 60-64

26:59

8:42

10

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

10

10

F

1 0-10

27:20

8:49

11

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

11

53

M

3 50-54

27:25

8:51

12

Courtney Wall Williamson GA

12

42

F

1 Masters

27:26

8:51

13

Stacey McGarr Cordele GA

13

40

F

2 40-44

27:31

8:53

14

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

14

47

F

1 45-49

28:11

9:05

15

Roger Keel Valley AL

15

58

M

2 55-59

29:25

9:29

16

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

16

31

M

1 30-34

30:06

9:43

17

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

17

58

F

1 55-59

30:12

9:45

18

George Southgate Calhoun GA

18

65

M

1 65-69

30:25

9:49

19

Casey Mull Athens GA

19

27

M

1 25-29

30:27

9:49

20

David Watkins Tucker GA

20

66

M

2 65-69

30:33

9:51

21

Kasey Reid Monticello GA

21

36

F

1 35-39

31:09

10:03

22

Randall Martin Monroe GA

22

53

M

4 50-54

32:01

10:20

23

David Eckles Athens GA

23

36

M

1 35-39

32:02

10:20

24

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

24

63

M

3 60-64

32:03

10:20

25

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

25

70

M

1 70-74

32:47

10:35

26

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

26

16

M

1 15-19

33:14

10:43

27

Bonnie Dials

27

60

F

1 60-64

34:17

11:04

28

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

28

55

M

3 55-59

36:28

11:46

29

Ron Landen Columbus GA

29

67

M

3 65-69

37:39

12:09

30

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

30

63

F

2 60-64

38:26

12:24

31

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

31

62

F

3 60-64

39:07

12:37

32

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

32

67

M

4 65-69

40:13

12:58

33

Byron Brown Norcross GA

33

66

M

5 65-69

41:44

13:28

34

Chris Scammon Rex GA

34

65

M

6 65-69

42:02

13:34

35

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

35

67

F

1 65-69

43:16

13:57

36

Julie Wall

36

38

F

2 35-39

46:34

15:01

37

Brenda Gail Wall Leesburg GA

37

59

F

2 55-59

46:52

15:07

38

Jeffry Jackson Tucker GA

38

56

M

4 55-59

46:54

15:08

39

Don McClellan Smyrna GA

39

80

M

1 80-99

47:24

15:17

40

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

40

75

F

1 75-79

48:11

15:33

41

James Baldwin Macon GA

41

66

M

7 65-69

49:09

15:51

42

Bub Way Hawkinsville GA

42

81

M

2 80-99

53:01

17:06