2012 - Lake Country Freedom Festival 5K

2012 - Lake Country Freedom Festival 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Orlando Burgos Franklin GA

119

17

M

1 Overall

17:18.1

5:35

2

Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA

161

50

M

1 Masters

19:02.4

6:08

3

Jason Childre Monticello GA

287

42

M

1 40-44

20:28.0

6:36

4

Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA

229

13

M

1 11-14

20:55.1

6:45

5

Daniel Warnstaff Zebulon GA

320

14

M

2 11-14

21:14.6

6:51

6

Mis Mas Milledgeville GA

188

37

M

1 35-39

21:43.1

7:00

7

Emily Cary Milledgeville GA

122

22

F

1 Overall

21:55.6

7:04

8

Tony Divanna Covington GA

135

48

M

1 45-49

21:58.5

7:05

9

Ben Peters Milledgeville GA

345

16

M

2 15-19

22:00.6

7:06

10

David Bruce Madison GA

114

24

M

1 20-24

22:02.5

7:06

11

Amber Hodor Macon GA

281

26

F

1 25-29

22:15.4

7:11

12

Michael Harrison Milledgeville GA

158

25

M

1 25-29

22:31.5

7:16

13

Brian Ryan Alexandria VA

224

34

M

1 30-34

22:46.5

7:21

14

John C. Ellison Eatonton GA

314

43

M

2 40-44

22:49.0

7:22

15

Susan Stone Eatonton GA

245

36

F

1 35-39

23:07.5

7:27

16

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

290

14

M

3 11-14

23:15.5

7:30

17

Jesse Annis Gray GA

271

32

M

2 30-34

23:17.3

7:31

18

Joshua McMahan Alpharetta GA

191

17

M

3 15-19

23:18.9

7:31

19

Keith Howard Bostwick GA

167

48

M

2 45-49

23:22.2

7:32

20

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

289

17

M

4 15-19

23:35.0

7:36

21

Melissa Ross Gray GA

223

33

F

1 30-34

23:37.5

7:37

22

Brennen Salter Hogansville GA

226

34

M

3 30-34

23:44.4

7:39

23

Thomas Goss Gray GA

279

42

M

3 40-44

23:50.4

7:41

24

Tom Roberts Stephens GA

222

49

M

3 45-49

23:53.2

7:42

25

Eddie Lamberth Macon GA

280

49

M

4 45-49

23:54.6

7:43

26

Judy McMahan Alpharetta GA

192

48

F

1 Masters

23:58.5

7:44

27

Greg Atkinson Monticello GA

270

45

M

5 45-49

24:08.2

7:47

28

Kevin Wiley Lilburn GA

348

37

M

2 35-39

24:24.6

7:52

29

Alan Edmonson Milledgeville GA

308

62

M

1 60-64

24:31.7

7:55

30

Johnny Hinman Gray GA

165

64

M

2 60-64

24:34.8

7:55

31

Benjamin Thompson Johns Creek GA

283

19

M

5 15-19

24:36.6

7:56

32

Jennifer Ryan Alexandria VA

225

32

F

2 30-34

24:52.1

8:01

33

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

293

53

M

2 50-54

24:55.1

8:02

34

Colin McCulley Milledgeville GA

349

47

M

6 45-49

24:58.8

8:03

35

Amber Wiley Lilburn GA

347

35

F

2 35-39

25:07.5

8:06

36

Jason Carrera Mcdonough GA

352

46

M

7 45-49

25:08.8

8:06

37

Zach Rackett Metter GA

215

32

M

4 30-34

25:09.4

8:07

38

Blair Rackett Metter GA

214

30

F

3 30-34

25:10.0

8:07

39

Brent Kilby Thomaston GA

182

34

M

5 30-34

25:13.7

8:08

40

Will Hobbs Milledgeville GA

296

37

M

3 35-39

25:22.0

8:11

41

David Eckles Athens GA

294

37

M

4 35-39

25:23.8

8:11

42

Matt Smith Buckhead GA

231

38

M

5 35-39

25:30.3

8:14

43

Abby Shane Covington GA

277

33

F

4 30-34

25:32.0

8:14

44

Nick Ross Birmingham MI

355

11

M

4 11-14

25:35.9

8:15

45

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

291

10

F

1 0-10

25:37.6

8:16

46

Joseph Granade Opelika AL

153

19

M

6 15-19

25:39.0

8:16

47

William Davis Athens GA

132

63

M

3 60-64

25:39.4

8:16

48

Julia Ross Birmingham MI

356

15

F

1 15-19

25:39.9

8:16

49

Kaitlyn Buck Fayetteville GA

115

14

F

1 11-14

25:42.2

8:17

50

Jeremy Gasper Kentwood MI

144

34

M

6 30-34

25:44.2

8:18

51

Chad Alligood Kathleen GA

343

37

M

6 35-39

25:48.6

8:19

52

Lauren Leverett Cordele GA

186

27

F

2 25-29

25:57.5

8:22

53

Mandi Allen Mansfield GA

269

29

F

3 25-29

25:58.7

8:23

54

James McCue Milledgeville GA

333

38

M

7 35-39

26:09.5

8:26

55

Erika Herrin Woodstock GA

160

35

F

3 35-39

26:10.4

8:26

56

Paulette Crabb Social Circle GA

359

54

F

1 50-54

26:29.3

8:33

57

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

169

9

M

1 0-10

26:33.9

8:34

58

Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA

177

37

M

8 35-39

26:40.0

8:36

59

Christine Mutiti Milledgeville GA

203

38

F

4 35-39

26:44.2

8:37

60

Autumn Stephenson

241

27

F

4 25-29

26:46.3

8:38

61

Kasey Soles Gray GA

312

20

M

2 20-24

26:52.6

8:40

62

Cameron Williams Milledgeville GA

363

30

M

7 30-34

26:54.1

8:41

63

Scott Johnson Mcdonough GA

174

45

M

8 45-49

26:59.1

8:42

64

Shannon Ussery Macon GA

311

20

F

2 20-24

27:02.9

8:43

65

Lisa Culpepper Milledgeville GA

365

45

F

2 45-49

27:06.7

8:45

66

Gil Gilliland Milledgeville GA

147

56

M

1 55-59

27:10.6

8:46

67

Ed Waddell Milledgeville GA

255

49

M

9 45-49

27:13.1

8:47

68

Tom Culpepper Milledgeville GA

364

50

M

3 50-54

27:22.9

8:50

69

Scott Middlebrooks Johns Creek GA

198

36

M

9 35-39

27:24.0

8:50

70

Jeff Cirby Warner Robins GA

330

38

M

10 35-39

27:28.1

8:52

71

Robyn Register Milledgeville GA

219

44

F

1 40-44

27:29.9

8:52

72

Beth Hesmer Marietta GA

164

57

F

1 55-59

27:31.8

8:53

73

Mark Nash Macon GA

206

56

M

2 55-59

27:38.5

8:55

74

Mary Ashley McCue Milledgeville GA

332

38

F

5 35-39

27:48.8

8:58

75

Robert Sherwood Milledgeville GA

230

33

M

8 30-34

27:49.7

8:58

76

Li Merges Milledgeville GA

197

45

F

3 45-49

27:57.4

9:01

77

Jona Gasper Kentwood MI

145

36

F

6 35-39

27:59.9

9:02

78

Rick Buck Fayetteville GA

116

43

M

4 40-44

28:03.9

9:03

79

Alana Jordan Covington GA

179

16

F

2 15-19

28:23.1

9:09

80

Ann Swenson Stephens GA

248

44

F

2 40-44

28:25.7

9:10

81

Gerald Barnett Warner Robins GA

337

41

M

5 40-44

28:26.8

9:10

82

Abby Barnett Warner Robins GA

107

11

F

2 11-14

28:28.0

9:11

83

Carol Williams Eatonton GA

260

60

F

1 60-64

28:53.0

9:19

84

Delois Brown Eatonton GA

113

57

F

2 55-59

28:59.7

9:21

85

Tiffany Duvall Madison GA

136

30

F

5 30-34

29:07.3

9:24

86

Ernest Warren Sparta GA

256

46

M

10 45-49

29:13.3

9:25

87

Matt Wornstaff Zebulon GA

322

40

M

6 40-44

29:22.7

9:28

88

Randy Christopher Newborn GA

338

45

M

11 45-49

29:25.0

9:29

89

Annie Holman Jefferson GA

301

32

F

6 30-34

29:31.5

9:31

90

Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA

162

45

F

4 45-49

29:32.5

9:32

91

Mark McMahon Macon GA

194

53

M

4 50-54

29:34.2

9:32

92

Traci Jo Lee Eatonton GA

370

37

F

7 35-39

29:35.5

9:33

93

Tracy Askew Greensboro GA

313

31

F

7 30-34

29:36.8

9:33

94

Rachel Rivera Milledgeville GA

357

24

F

3 20-24

29:43.7

9:35

95

William Spikes Gray GA

233

53

M

5 50-54

29:45.9

9:36

96

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

334

61

M

4 60-64

29:49.2

9:37

97

Jan Murray Eatonton GA

372

52

F

2 50-54

30:02.1

9:41

98

Autumn Stone Eatonton GA

243

8

F

2 0-10

30:03.9

9:42

99

Gabe Stone Eatonton GA

244

37

M

11 35-39

30:04.5

9:42

100

Stacie Smith Buckhead GA

232

37

F

8 35-39

30:06.3

9:43

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Talisha Alligood Kathleen GA

344

36

F

9 35-39

30:12.3

9:45

102

Gabriel Foddrell Valdosta GA

140

28

F

5 25-29

30:18.2

9:46

103

Brooke Barclift Athens GA

106

31

F

8 30-34

30:19.4

9:47

104

Maddie Chanthabane Kennesaw GA

126

8

F

3 0-10

30:27.6

9:49

105

Vixay Chanthabane Kennesaw GA

127

37

M

12 35-39

30:32.8

9:51

106

Scott Gillian Milledgeville GA

299

37

M

13 35-39

30:37.9

9:53

107

John Granade Opelika AL

152

42

M

7 40-44

30:44.0

9:55

108

Tiffany Mixon

200

36

F

10 35-39

31:08.0

10:03

109

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

292

42

M

8 40-44

31:13.3

10:04

110

Tom Nolan Fayetteville GA

362

47

M

12 45-49

31:14.6

10:05

111

Tina Gillian Milledgeville GA

300

37

F

11 35-39

31:20.7

10:06

112

Stephen Walters Lawrenceville GA

353

31

M

9 30-34

31:24.8

10:08

113

Lorraine Daniel Eatonton GA

131

45

F

5 45-49

31:25.7

10:08

114

Kimberly Goodwin Eatonton GA

149

25

F

6 25-29

31:26.3

10:08

115

Kenny Evans

274

43

M

9 40-44

31:30.1

10:10

116

Crystal Reynolds Madison GA

220

28

F

7 25-29

31:36.2

10:12

117

Edward Shelor Milledgeville GA

288

58

M

3 55-59

31:41.7

10:13

118

Bonnie Hopkins Macon GA

166

50

F

3 50-54

31:44.1

10:14

119

Marlece Bettis Social Circle GA

111

50

F

4 50-54

31:47.6

10:15

120

Nicole Robbins Macon GA

221

36

F

12 35-39

31:49.2

10:16

121

Debra McMahon Levitt Macon GA

196

55

F

3 55-59

31:50.7

10:16

122

Amy Pinney Milledgeville GA

210

39

F

13 35-39

31:53.2

10:17

123

Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA

259

42

F

3 40-44

32:00.4

10:19

124

Amber Waddell Milledgeville GA

254

22

F

4 20-24

32:01.4

10:20

125

William Puckett Milledgeville GA

213

42

M

10 40-44

32:09.3

10:22

126

Marcelle Fleming Greensboro GA

305

59

F

4 55-59

32:41.0

10:33

127

Pat Burdette

302

35

M

14 35-39

32:48.9

10:35

128

Brooke Shannon

228

21

F

5 20-24

32:56.4

10:37

129

Karina Campbell Milledgeville GA

358

23

F

6 20-24

33:13.7

10:43

130

Adam Granade

151

11

M

5 11-14

33:32.8

10:49

131

Amy Kelly Thomaston GA

297

39

F

14 35-39

33:35.3

10:50

132

Jeff Kelly Thomaston GA

298

40

M

11 40-44

33:37.9

10:51

133

Amanda Wright Warner Robins GA

263

32

F

9 30-34

33:40.0

10:52

134

Megan Tinnin Macon GA

249

25

F

8 25-29

33:41.1

10:52

135

Sandy Granade

155

39

F

15 35-39

33:42.4

10:52

136

Teresa Burks Perry GA

340

37

F

16 35-39

33:56.9

10:57

137

Penny Barnett Warner Robins GA

108

44

F

4 40-44

33:58.1

10:57

138

Patricia Bullard Eatonton GA

367

41

F

5 40-44

34:05.6

11:00

139

John Buckwalter Eatonton GA

117

66

M

1 65-69

34:09.4

11:01

140

Wieka McBride Lawrenceville GA

189

49

F

6 45-49

34:18.2

11:04

141

Lynda Moon Covington GA

202

48

F

7 45-49

34:26.3

11:06

142

Lisa Divanna Covington GA

134

45

F

8 45-49

34:31.7

11:08

143

Tanner Dewitte Bishop GA

351

11

M

6 11-14

34:38.3

11:10

144

Whitney Dewitte Bishop GA

133

28

F

9 25-29

34:39.8

11:11

145

Rene Allan Milledgeville GA

101

49

F

9 45-49

34:41.4

11:11

146

Joann Battle Haddock GA

109

56

F

5 55-59

34:44.1

11:12

147

Summer Royal Gray GA

282

17

F

3 15-19

34:47.5

11:13

148

Missi Upshaw Centerville GA

318

38

F

17 35-39

34:51.0

11:15

149

Cody Williams Milledgeville GA

276

27

F

10 25-29

34:57.8

11:16

150

Skylar Shaw Rutledge GA

273

11

M

7 11-14

35:31.7

11:27

151

Jillian Styke Bishop GA

246

38

F

18 35-39

35:39.6

11:30

152

Holly Williams Milledgeville GA

261

30

F

10 30-34

35:42.4

11:31

153

Alane Waddell Milledgeville GA

253

42

F

6 40-44

35:43.4

11:31

154

Seth Wicker Eatonton GA

258

13

M

8 11-14

35:51.5

11:34

155

Kevin Crabb Eatonton GA

361

53

M

6 50-54

36:04.7

11:38

156

Ginger Frame Jonesboro GA

141

44

F

7 40-44

36:07.6

11:39

157

Chuck McMahan Alpharetta GA

190

50

M

7 50-54

36:17.9

11:42

158

Lisa Jordan Covington GA

180

45

F

10 45-49

36:28.2

11:46

159

Hope Beasley Milledgeville GA

265

29

F

11 25-29

36:30.0

11:46

160

Chris Scammon Rex GA

369

66

M

2 65-69

36:32.8

11:47

161

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

368

63

F

2 60-64

36:34.6

11:48

162

Angela Frazier Milledgeville GA

264

38

F

19 35-39

36:47.0

11:52

163

Wendy Duggan Tennille GA

275

37

F

20 35-39

36:49.0

11:53

164

Elizabeth Sovereign Milledgeville GA

317

39

F

21 35-39

36:53.4

11:54

165

Devie Archebelle Milledgeville GA

103

43

F

8 40-44

37:36.1

12:08

166

Sean Christopher Newborn GA

339

19

M

7 15-19

37:39.6

12:09

167

Heather Turner Adrian GA

371

34

F

11 30-34

37:57.7

12:15

168

Leonard O'Brien Lawrenceville GA

207

61

M

5 60-64

38:27.6

12:24

169

Michelle Clark Dewy Rose GA

128

38

F

22 35-39

38:56.0

12:34

170

Melissa Spruell Mcdonough GA

238

42

F

9 40-44

39:01.8

12:35

171

Steve Spruell Mcdonough GA

239

42

M

12 40-44

39:09.7

12:38

172

Nancy Sell Sylvania GA

227

36

F

23 35-39

39:19.6

12:41

173

Jim Finkenhoefer Eatonton GA

138

54

M

8 50-54

39:27.2

12:44

174

Patti Finkenhoefer Eatonton GA

139

51

F

5 50-54

39:39.2

12:47

175

David Hill Douglasville GA

272

14

M

9 11-14

39:42.0

12:48

176

Clark Moye Eatonton GA

315

42

M

13 40-44

39:49.7

12:51

177

Denise Moye Eatonton GA

316

50

F

6 50-54

39:50.4

12:51

178

Meredity Jordan

295

28

F

12 25-29

40:21.2

13:01

179

Jimmy Long Union Point GA

306

50

M

9 50-54

40:51.6

13:11

180

Nick Frame Jonesboro GA

142

14

M

10 11-14

41:04.5

13:15

181

Ella Chanthabane Kennesaw GA

124

8

F

4 0-10

41:06.0

13:15

182

John Styke Bishop GA

247

39

M

15 35-39

41:22.0

13:21

183

Cathy Ferguson Eatonton GA

360

59

F

6 55-59

42:05.9

13:35

184

Sarah Isaacs Dacula GA

285

14

F

3 11-14

42:19.8

13:39

185

Omar Isaacs Dacula GA

286

73

M

1 70-74

42:25.6

13:41

186

Alex Frane Jonesboro GA

366

15

F

4 15-19

42:27.1

13:42

187

Holly Amerson Milledgeville GA

102

42

F

10 40-44

42:27.5

13:42

188

Patricia Cleveland Jeffersonville GA

130

38

F

24 35-39

42:40.1

13:46

189

Susie Pound Sparta GA

212

58

F

7 55-59

42:52.6

13:50

190

Macey Dewitte Bishop GA

350

9

F

5 0-10

42:56.1

13:51

191

John Buckwalter

118

38

M

16 35-39

43:09.4

13:55

192

Brad Bettis Social Circle GA

110

50

M

10 50-54

43:09.8

13:55

193

Haley Cronin Calhoun GA

325

20

F

7 20-24

43:48.3

14:08

194

Vanessa Campbell Covington GA

324

40

F

11 40-44

44:23.3

14:19

195

Payton Waddell Milledgeville GA

307

12

F

4 11-14

44:27.5

14:20

196

Ken Jasnau Eatonton GA

170

81

M

1 75-99

44:36.4

14:23

197

Jennifer Nash Byron GA

205

41

F

12 40-44

44:51.0

14:28

198

Haley Ingram Eatonton GA

336

28

F

13 25-29

44:53.4

14:29

199

James Baldwin Macon GA

104

66

M

3 65-69

45:02.4

14:32

200

Cody Chanthabane Kennesaw GA

123

7

M

2 0-10

45:38.2

14:43

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Jana Chanthabane Kennesaw GA

125

34

F

12 30-34

45:39.0

14:44

202

Stan Tripp Mcdonough GA

251

65

M

4 65-69

46:44.5

15:05

203

Brittni Brown Monticello GA

268

30

F

13 30-34

46:50.8

15:06

204

Terri Bland Metter GA

323

54

F

7 50-54

47:30.4

15:19

205

Janet Ballard Madison GA

105

41

F

13 40-44

47:37.2

15:22

206

Dayton Page Kennesaw GA

309

7

M

3 0-10

48:21.5

15:36

207

Bonnie Murphey Eatonton GA

335

57

F

8 55-59

48:42.0

15:43

208

Jana Gilliland Milledgeville GA

148

56

F

9 55-59

48:51.9

15:45

209

Valerie Tubb Warner Robins GA

342

34

F

14 30-34

48:59.0

15:48

210

Emmalie Tubb Warner Robins GA

341

8

F

6 0-10

49:06.0

15:50

211

Amanda Warnstaff Zebulon GA

319

39

F

25 35-39

49:10.3

15:52

212

Abigail Wornstaff Zebulon GA

321

18

F

5 15-19

49:11.3

15:52

213

Melissa Franklin

143

26

F

14 25-29

49:34.6

15:59

214

Mary Grabos Centerville GA

150

26

F

15 25-29

49:36.1

16:00

215

Patti Lanier Monticello GA

184

59

F

10 55-59

49:39.1

16:01

216

Kayla Spinks Social Circle GA

236

12

F

5 11-14

50:03.1

16:09

217

Anita Spinks Social Circle GA

234

12

F

6 11-14

50:04.4

16:09

218

Chris Clark Dewy Rose GA

129

44

M

14 40-44

52:27.4

16:55

219

Mary McMahon Macon GA

195

53

F

8 50-54

52:36.2

16:58

220

Emma Shane Covington GA

278

8

F

7 0-10

52:45.8

17:01

221

Lynn Jordan Monticello GA

181

53

F

9 50-54

52:53.3

17:04

222

Lynda Gasses Monticello GA

146

63

F

3 60-64

52:54.4

17:04

223

Chad Spinks Social Circle GA

235

43

M

15 40-44

53:00.5

17:06

224

Madalyn Spinks Social Circle GA

237

7

F

8 0-10

53:19.9

17:12

225

Anna Rambo Dacula GA

216

20

F

8 20-24

53:39.2

17:18

226

Lynn Rambo Dacula GA

217

49

F

11 45-49

53:58.6

17:25

227

Clara Gross Covington GA

157

67

F

1 65-69

54:01.2

17:25

228

Dane Pinney Milledgeville GA

211

12

M

11 11-14

54:04.8

17:26

229

Heather Reed Hull GA

218

65

F

2 65-69

54:09.7

17:28

230

Reba O'Brien Lawrenceville GA

208

55

F

11 55-59

54:23.8

17:33

231

Debra Moon Lawrenceville GA

201

60

F

4 60-64

54:24.8

17:33

232

Christina Burr Madison GA

120

32

F

15 30-34

54:50.4

17:41

233

Phillip Burr

121

34

M

10 30-34

54:51.4

17:42

234

Josh Johnson Mcdonough GA

250

6

M

4 0-10

55:04.5

17:46