2012 - Good Friday Race 10.4K

2012 - Good Friday Race 10.4K

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA

1

34

M

1 Overall

37:35.5

5:52

2

Casey Mull Athens GA

2

28

M

1 25-29

48:51.1

7:38

3

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

3

56

M

1 Masters

49:01.2

7:40

4

Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA

4

53

F

1 Overall

49:02.0

7:40

5

Stacie Bulloch Lagrange GA

5

40

F

1 Masters

49:46.5

7:47

6

Roger Keel Valley AL

6

58

M

2 55-59

50:29.0

7:53

7

Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA

7

32

M

2 30-34

52:03.9

8:08

8

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

8

14

M

1 11-14

53:38.6

8:23

9

Marty Miller Fayettville GA

9

54

M

1 50-54

53:45.2

8:24

10

Ed Hall Monticello GA

10

46

M

1 45-49

54:06.9

8:27

11

Steve Canova Macon GA

11

52

M

2 50-54

54:16.6

8:29

12

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

12

66

F

1 65-69

54:33.7

8:31

13

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

13

31

M

3 30-34

54:49.1

8:34

14

David Eckles Athens GA

14

36

M

1 35-39

55:35.7

8:41

15

William Davis Athens GA

15

63

M

1 60-64

56:48.4

8:53

16

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

16

62

M

2 60-64

57:16.9

8:57

17

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

17

53

M

3 50-54

57:47.5

9:02

18

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

18

61

M

3 60-64

57:59.1

9:04

19

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

19

10

F

1 0-10

59:31.4

9:18

20

Tanya Locke Loganville GA

20

43

F

2 40-44

59:38.7

9:19

21

George Southgate Calhoun GA

21

65

M

1 65-69

59:50.1

9:21

22

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

22

17

M

1 15-19

1:00:41.1

9:29

23

Jim Brookshire Acworth GA

23

66

M

2 65-69

1:00:43.3

9:29

24

David Watkins Tucker GA

24

66

M

3 65-69

1:01:35.5

9:37

25

Randall Martin Monroe GA

25

53

M

4 50-54

1:02:26.4

9:45

26

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

26

47

F

1 45-49

1:03:09.3

9:52

27

Kasey Reid Monticello GA

27

36

F

1 35-39

1:03:36.0

9:56

28

Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA

28

68

M

4 65-69

1:04:48.6

10:08

29

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

29

50

F

2 50-54

1:05:38.4

10:15

30

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

30

63

M

4 60-64

1:06:32.7

10:24

31

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

31

58

F

1 55-59

1:07:45.5

10:35

32

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

32

61

M

5 60-64

1:08:03.0

10:38

33

Ron Landen Columbus GA

33

67

M

5 65-69

1:08:52.3

10:46

34

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

34

63

F

1 60-64

1:09:58.4

10:56

35

Diane West

35

58

F

2 55-59

1:14:32.7

11:39

36

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

36

70

M

1 70-74

1:15:02.8

11:43

37

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

37

55

M

3 55-59

1:20:59.1

12:39

38

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

38

63

F

2 60-64

1:24:52.0

13:16

39

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

39

67

M

6 65-69

1:25:58.1

13:26

40

Deborah Snyder Atlanta GA

40

49

F

2 45-49

1:26:44.8

13:33

41

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

41

67

F

2 65-69

1:29:29.0

13:59

42

Chris Scammon Rex GA

42

65

M

7 65-69

1:31:35.3

14:19

43

Brenda Gail Wall Leesburg GA

43

60

F

3 60-64

1:48:02.0

16:53