2012 - 34th Annual Lake Hartwell Dam Run 5K

2012 - 34th Annual Lake Hartwell Dam Run 5K

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jake Goodnough Liberty SC

1284

19

M

1 Overall

17:30

5:39

2

Boyd Guttery Royston GA

740

19

M

2 15-19

18:04

5:50

3

John Foster Lavonia GA

1189

20

M

1 20-24

18:42

6:02

4

Matthew Kent Belton SC

835

37

M

1 35-39

19:14

6:12

5

Chris Graham Elberton GA

727

20

M

2 20-24

19:19

6:14

6

Jon Hornick Hartwell GA

790

16

M

3 15-19

20:16

6:32

7

Dale Looper Easley SC

863

45

M

1 Masters

20:21

6:34

8

Allen Guest Clemson SC

738

51

M

1 GMaster

20:32

6:37

9

Reagan Smith Anderson SC

1031

33

F

1 Overall

20:33

6:38

10

David Spark Greenville SC

1142

63

M

1 60-64

20:36

6:39

11

Nathan Sayer Elberton GA

1001

15

M

4 15-19

20:40

6:40

12

Lewis Bannister Hartwell GA

597

15

M

5 15-19

20:42

6:41

13

Kyle Corbett Central SC

662

45

M

2 45-49

21:10

6:50

14

Brittany Owens Anderson SC

933

24

F

1 20-24

21:16

6:52

15

Nicholas Schlenker Dacula GA

1007

31

M

1 30-34

21:23

6:54

16

Gracie Ashe Toccoa GA

1287

30

F

2 30-34

21:38

6:59

17

Leann Osborne Hartwell GA

1355

28

F

1 25-29

22:08

7:08

18

David Stein Anderson SC

1134

39

M

2 35-39

22:12

7:10

19

Brandon Cawthon Royston GA

1289

18

M

6 15-19

22:24

7:14

20

Noan Rosser Royston GA

976

15

M

7 15-19

22:26

7:14

21

Jason Williamson Anderson SC

1312

30

M

2 30-34

22:33

7:16

22

Cameron Corbett Central SC

661

14

M

1 11-14

22:47

7:21

23

Bobby Hughes Buford GA

799

33

M

3 30-34

22:53

7:23

24

Griffin Phillips Hartwell GA

1363

10

M

1 0-10

23:02

7:26

25

Katie Clouse Anderson SC

1276

15

F

1 15-19

23:07

7:27

26

Jeff Clouse Anderson SC

1277

44

M

1 40-44

23:07

7:27

27

Brian Fawcett Pickens SC

1186

48

M

3 45-49

23:08

7:28

28

Jeremy Senkbeil Danielsville GA

1013

32

M

4 30-34

23:11

7:29

29

Jason Sanders Easley SC

990

36

M

3 35-39

23:20

7:32

30

Mark Boy Hartwell GA

1369

14

M

2 11-14

23:23

7:33

31

Amber Zachry Norfolk VA

1098

28

F

2 25-29

23:24

7:33

32

Sean Bowers Royston GA

1338

10

M

2 0-10

23:25

7:33

33

Michael Phillips Hartwell GA

1362

36

M

4 35-39

23:26

7:34

34

Nancy Brown Rosman NC

623

43

F

1 Masters

23:34

7:36

35

Byron Snellings Elberton GA

1033

22

M

3 20-24

23:34

7:36

36

Brad Jordan Hartwell GA

818

41

M

2 40-44

23:35

7:36

37

Blake Green Braselton GA

731

29

M

1 25-29

23:39

7:38

38

Brittany Watts Hartwell GA

1071

22

F

2 20-24

23:41

7:38

39

Jacob Griffin Homer GA

736

22

M

4 20-24

23:44

7:39

40

Rickie Farmer Anderson SC

702

58

M

1 55-59

23:45

7:40

41

Micah Bryant Elberton A GA

628

30

M

5 30-34

23:46

7:40

42

Kirby Nelson Seneca SC

917

44

M

3 40-44

23:46

7:40

43

Kevin Bowers Bowersville GA

617

26

M

2 25-29

23:53

7:42

44

Tyler Dowdy Fort Mill SC

681

22

M

5 20-24

23:54

7:43

45

Zachary Senkbeil Hartwell GA

1014

24

M

6 20-24

23:55

7:43

46

Scott Hopkins Anderson SC

788

46

M

4 45-49

24:05

7:46

47

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

962

66

F

1 GMaster

24:07

7:47

48

Jennifer Sangl Anderson SC

993

37

F

1 35-39

24:08

7:47

49

Kenneth Martin Royston GA

1124

51

M

2 50-54

24:09

7:47

50

Adam Keller Dacula GA

830

12

M

3 11-14

24:10

7:48

51

Christine Waring Milton GA

1070

42

F

2 40-44

24:10

7:48

52

Benjamin Duvall Greenville SC

1156

15

M

8 15-19

24:10

7:48

53

Jim Balkwell Athens GA

594

69

M

1 65-69

24:11

7:48

54

Hudson Fawcett Pickens SC

1187

12

M

4 11-14

24:12

7:48

55

Jennifer Haley Hartwell GA

742

33

F

3 30-34

24:13

7:49

56

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

1059

67

F

2 65-69

24:28

7:54

57

Myles Chasteen Comer GA

655

18

M

9 15-19

24:33

7:55

58

Bobby Child Anderson SC

657

49

M

5 45-49

24:34

7:55

59

Patrick Conarro Dahlonega GA

1185

56

M

2 55-59

24:36

7:56

60

Caitlyn Murphy Liberty SC

1171

12

F

1 11-14

24:42

7:58

61

Jeremy Madden Lavonia GA

870

37

M

5 35-39

24:48

8:00

62

Shelby Sisk Eastanollee GA

1322

20

F

3 20-24

24:48

8:00

63

Angela McGarity Royston GA

1340

40

F

3 40-44

24:55

8:02

64

Lexie Fain Hartwell GA

700

18

F

2 15-19

25:00

8:04

65

Ralf Koch Anderson SC

843

42

M

4 40-44

25:08

8:06

66

Tommy Beeson Woodstock GA

1357

29

M

3 25-29

25:18

8:10

67

Sarina Barich Auburn GA

598

25

F

3 25-29

25:19

8:10

68

Marla Painter Liberty SC

936

38

F

2 35-39

25:20

8:10

69

Ricky Josey Canon GA

827

54

M

3 50-54

25:24

8:12

70

Spencer Hawkins West Union SC

1313

11

M

5 11-14

25:32

8:14

71

Ken Buffington Hartwell GA

630

45

M

6 45-49

25:39

8:16

72

Corin Hoell Lavonia GA

783

12

F

2 11-14

25:40

8:17

73

Cynthia Kinsey Buford GA

838

53

F

1 50-54

25:41

8:17

74

Wiliz Brooks Anderson SC

1194

34

M

6 30-34

25:44

8:18

75

Christi Banister Hartwell GA

596

20

F

4 20-24

25:47

8:19

76

Kristina Storm Lavonia GA

1042

21

F

5 20-24

25:50

8:20

77

Jenny Lane Bowman GA

1123

37

F

3 35-39

25:56

8:22

78

Hayden Black Toccoa GA

605

17

M

10 15-19

25:59

8:23

79

Chad O'Rear Athens GA

928

41

M

5 40-44

25:59

8:23

80

Justin Salemi Anderson SC

987

11

M

6 11-14

26:02

8:24

81

Jack Wintle Duluth GA

1087

57

M

3 55-59

26:06

8:25

82

Michael Smith Belton SC

1030

50

M

4 50-54

26:07

8:25

83

Susan Elsner Good Hope GA

695

41

F

4 40-44

26:12

8:27

84

Caroline Sanders Anderson SC

989

23

F

6 20-24

26:19

8:29

85

Ami McGaha Honea Path SC

891

36

F

4 35-39

26:22

8:30

86

Chris Dickens Elberton GA

673

29

M

4 25-29

26:24

8:31

87

Alex Keller Dacula GA

831

15

M

11 15-19

26:26

8:32

88

Loren Adams Toccoa GA

1274

27

F

4 25-29

26:28

8:32

89

Steven Carroll Crawford GA

648

57

M

4 55-59

26:29

8:33

90

Jena Sayer Elberton GA

1000

18

F

3 15-19

26:30

8:33

91

Avery McGarity Royston GA

1339

10

M

3 0-10

26:30

8:33

92

Kimberly Carey Hartwell GA

1320

26

F

5 25-29

26:31

8:33

93

Roy Hoell Lavonia GA

784

46

M

7 45-49

26:32

8:34

94

Michael Bonetti Atlanta GA

614

40

M

6 40-44

26:36

8:35

95

Deena Isom Decatur GA

802

28

F

6 25-29

26:37

8:35

96

Perry Black Toccoa GA

606

49

M

8 45-49

26:38

8:35

97

Max Alfano Hartwell GA

580

9

M

4 0-10

26:39

8:36

98

Kate Hobson Hartwell GA

781

9

F

1 0-10

26:39

8:36

99

Susan Harvin Commerce GA

759

50

F

2 50-54

26:41

8:36

100

Holly Jordan Hartwell GA

820

40

F

5 40-44

26:44

8:37

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Nancy Brown Elberton GA

622

46

F

1 45-49

26:52

8:40

102

Ja Wallis Elberton GA

1150

34

M

7 30-34

26:55

8:41

103

Andrew Gambrell Dewy Rose GA

1348

28

M

5 25-29

26:56

8:41

104

Steve Murphy Liberty SC

1170

45

M

9 45-49

26:57

8:42

105

Reshell Chasteen Comer GA

656

37

F

5 35-39

26:58

8:42

106

Anna Lummus Anderson SC

865

12

F

3 11-14

26:58

8:42

107

Melea Sangl Anderson SC

994

12

F

4 11-14

26:59

8:42

108

David Bell Toccoa GA

1104

43

M

7 40-44

27:00

8:43

109

Mason Canady Hartwell GA

1183

11

M

7 11-14

27:00

8:43

110

Lauren Henk Anderson SC

772

12

F

5 11-14

27:01

8:43

111

Caroline Tolly Anderson SC

1053

12

F

6 11-14

27:01

8:43

112

West Partin Greenville SC

943

27

M

6 25-29

27:02

8:43

113

John Lummus Anderson SC

866

46

M

10 45-49

27:03

8:44

114

Ted Ankerich Athens GA

585

50

M

5 50-54

27:05

8:44

115

Shane Crosby Sugar Hill GA

667

39

M

6 35-39

27:07

8:45

116

Johnny Bernhardt Anderson SC

1198

63

M

2 60-64

27:08

8:45

117

Michelle Sands Cleveland GA

992

46

F

2 45-49

27:10

8:46

118

Brigid Richardson Suwanee GA

1131

48

F

3 45-49

27:17

8:48

119

Dillon Gibson Andrews NC

724

50

M

6 50-54

27:22

8:50

120

Sue Sabol Decatur GA

1370

42

F

6 40-44

27:23

8:50

121

Glenn Henenga Townville SC

769

61

M

3 60-64

27:33

8:53

122

Kevin Huckabaa Anderson SC

795

30

M

8 30-34

27:35

8:54

123

Brandy Tinkler Marietta GA

1052

40

F

7 40-44

27:36

8:54

124

Robin Ankerich Athens GA

1361

48

F

4 45-49

27:37

8:55

125

Daryl Rucker Hartwell GA

1325

40

M

8 40-44

27:38

8:55

126

Virgil Hobbs Anderson SC

1343

46

M

11 45-49

27:42

8:56

127

April Adams Eastanollee GA

571

36

F

6 35-39

27:43

8:56

128

Laura Sisk Eastanollee GA

1025

41

F

8 40-44

27:43

8:56

129

Sheri Walker Hartwell GA

1067

41

F

9 40-44

27:45

8:57

130

Ashley Brooks Anderson SC

1193

28

F

7 25-29

27:45

8:57

131

Rebecca Jones Canon GA

817

21

F

7 20-24

27:46

8:57

132

Julia Dowdy Fort Mill SC

680

54

F

3 50-54

27:49

8:58

133

Jackson Wallis Elberton GA

1151

12

M

8 11-14

27:49

8:58

134

Isabelle White Anderson SC

1079

10

F

2 0-10

27:53

9:00

135

Jacob Smith Martin GA

1353

12

M

9 11-14

27:54

9:00

136

Leah Watts Hartwell GA

1072

21

F

8 20-24

27:56

9:01

137

Constance Lyda Anderson SC

867

36

F

7 35-39

27:59

9:02

138

Scott Herron Martin GA

1295

42

M

9 40-44

28:08

9:05

139

Daniel Litteer Easley SC

857

49

M

12 45-49

28:10

9:05

140

Doug Wall Winder GA

1068

43

M

10 40-44

28:11

9:05

141

Maggie Turner Seneca SC

1058

26

F

8 25-29

28:15

9:07

142

Tom Anderson Anderson SC

582

61

M

4 60-64

28:16

9:07

143

Tj Brister Hartwell GA

618

29

M

7 25-29

28:22

9:09

144

James Carver Marietta GA

1299

26

M

8 25-29

28:26

9:10

145

Sharoyce Brown Dewy Rose GA

1321

26

M

9 25-29

28:28

9:11

146

Braydon Kelly Anderson SC

834

11

M

10 11-14

28:31

9:12

147

Jennifer Burroughs Hartwell GA

1157

27

F

9 25-29

28:32

9:12

148

Rosie Jordan Easley SC

1315

59

F

1 55-59

28:32

9:12

149

Jarrett Miller Lavonia GA

897

29

M

10 25-29

28:34

9:13

150

Danny Ballew Royston GA

595

25

M

11 25-29

28:42

9:15

151

Pamela Salemi Anderson SC

988

41

F

10 40-44

28:43

9:16

152

Alton Mercer Elberton GA

1352

38

M

7 35-39

28:44

9:16

153

Nathan Farmer Greenville SC

701

31

M

9 30-34

28:45

9:16

154

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

800

50

F

4 50-54

28:47

9:17

155

Cole Skelton Anderson SC

1148

11

M

11 11-14

28:47

9:17

156

David O'Brien Anderson SC

924

38

M

8 35-39

28:48

9:17

157

Michelle O'Brien Anderson SC

925

34

F

4 30-34

28:48

9:17

158

Becky Dowdy Atlanta GA

679

23

F

9 20-24

28:49

9:18

159

Amber Huckabaa Anderson SC

794

28

F

10 25-29

28:52

9:19

160

Clinton Bryant Carnesville GA

627

20

M

7 20-24

28:55

9:20

161

Braylon Fuller Anderson SC

717

8

M

5 0-10

28:55

9:20

162

Herb Nicholson Toccoa GA

1129

64

M

5 60-64

28:56

9:20

163

Lindsay Looper Easley SC

864

16

F

4 15-19

28:58

9:21

164

Cecil Marett Hartwell GA

1172

47

M

13 45-49

29:00

9:21

165

Nicole Helms Winder GA

767

40

F

11 40-44

29:09

9:24

166

Robert Schlenker Lawrenceville GA

1008

58

M

5 55-59

29:10

9:25

167

Cade Queen Hartwell GA

1331

10

M

6 0-10

29:10

9:25

168

Jason Spore Royston GA

1037

19

M

12 15-19

29:11

9:25

169

Elia Arenas Greenville SC

587

27

F

11 25-29

29:12

9:25

170

Jodi Laws Seneca SC

1285

30

F

5 30-34

29:13

9:25

171

Todd Townsend Hartwell GA

1054

51

M

7 50-54

29:15

9:26

172

Kelly Dickens Elberton GA

674

27

F

12 25-29

29:17

9:27

173

Jim Hearn Athens GA

764

65

M

2 65-69

29:17

9:27

174

Adam Elrod Toccoa GA

693

35

M

9 35-39

29:19

9:27

175

Kendra Throckmorton Royston GA

123

32

F

6 30-34

29:20

9:28

176

Billy Jones Royston GA

815

36

M

10 35-39

29:20

9:28

177

Amanda Zeigler Smyrna GA

1100

30

F

7 30-34

29:23

9:29

178

Lindsay Robinson Hartwell GA

1174

13

F

7 11-14

29:24

9:29

179

Annette Caudell Townville SC

1107

32

F

8 30-34

29:26

9:30

180

Ashlan Williamson Anderson SC

1311

29

F

13 25-29

29:26

9:30

181

Kyle Caudell Townville SC

1108

31

M

10 30-34

29:27

9:30

182

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

649

64

M

6 60-64

29:30

9:31

183

Aaron Sauve Starr SC

996

12

M

12 11-14

29:32

9:32

184

Scott Aldred Winder GA

1182

43

M

11 40-44

29:33

9:32

185

Glenn Farrow Easley SC

703

62

M

7 60-64

29:36

9:33

186

Lauren Dickerson Toccoa GA

675

20

F

10 20-24

29:39

9:34

187

Zachary Haygood Hartwell GA

763

11

M

13 11-14

29:43

9:35

188

Kimberly Elrod Toccoa GA

694

28

F

14 25-29

29:44

9:35

189

Susan Hobson Hartwell GA

782

49

F

5 45-49

29:46

9:36

190

Elizabeth Hogg Anderson SC

786

37

F

8 35-39

29:51

9:38

191

Jessica Seawright Hartwell GA

1133

26

F

15 25-29

29:51

9:38

192

Nicki Guarnella Royston GA

1326

30

F

9 30-34

29:52

9:38

193

Brittany Martin Martin GA

1301

33

F

10 30-34

29:53

9:38

194

Mark Gaffney Elberton GA

718

45

M

14 45-49

29:54

9:39

195

Pam Boggs Seneca SC

609

44

F

12 40-44

29:55

9:39

196

Dallas Yeargin Elbrton GA

1093

15

M

13 15-19

29:55

9:39

197

Raleigh Brown Dewy Rose GA

624

15

F

5 15-19

29:58

9:40

198

Amy Martin Hartwell GA

877

32

F

11 30-34

30:00

9:41

199

Travis Reed Jefferson GA

1281

26

M

12 25-29

30:00

9:41

200

Lisa Taff Mooresville NC

1046

27

F

16 25-29

30:05

9:42

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Justin Barrow Hartwell GA

600

20

M

8 20-24

30:10

9:44

202

Dan Shoaf Anderson SC

1020

67

M

3 65-69

30:13

9:45

203

Bailey Massey Walhalla SC

882

15

M

14 15-19

30:16

9:46

204

Kelly Mullikin Anderson SC

911

27

F

17 25-29

30:18

9:46

205

Jesse Schlenker Lawrenceville GA

1005

8

M

7 0-10

30:18

9:46

206

Bobbie Bonds Anderson SC

1178

48

F

6 45-49

30:18

9:46

207

Carl Griffin Hartwell GA

1288

48

M

15 45-49

30:20

9:47

208

Erik Strickland Hartwell GA

1043

32

M

11 30-34

30:22

9:48

209

John Mayes Hartwell GA

888

35

M

11 35-39

30:24

9:48

210

Chad Herron Toccoa GA

1280

40

M

12 40-44

30:24

9:48

211

Morgan Richardson Suwanee GA

1132

20

F

11 20-24

30:27

9:49

212

Glendaliz Schlenker Dacula GA

1004

29

F

18 25-29

30:29

9:50

213

Elaine Deckbar Macon GA

1139

49

F

7 45-49

30:29

9:50

214

James Fincher Wetumpka AL

707

50

M

8 50-54

30:30

9:50

215

Beth Starrett Hartwell GA

1286

50

F

5 50-54

30:34

9:52

216

Chad Skelton Anderson SC

1199

33

M

12 30-34

30:37

9:53

217

Christine Sayer Elberton GA

999

43

F

13 40-44

30:38

9:53

218

Owen Skelton Anderson SC

1200

8

M

8 0-10

30:42

9:54

219

Jennifer Harris Anderson SC

752

36

F

9 35-39

30:43

9:55

220

Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA

1060

68

M

4 65-69

30:45

9:55

221

Christy Kaufman Hartwell GA

1122

46

F

8 45-49

30:45

9:55

222

Logan Lyon Elberton GA

868

11

M

14 11-14

30:46

9:55

223

Emily Sprowls Toccoa GA

1038

24

F

12 20-24

30:47

9:56

224

Bridgette Ruch Hartwell GA

978

45

F

9 45-49

30:48

9:56

225

Kim Brown Dewy Rose GA

621

41

F

14 40-44

30:51

9:57

226

Lyle Davis Bowman SC

1310

31

M

13 30-34

30:53

9:58

227

Sandra Phillips Crawford GA

951

52

F

6 50-54

30:56

9:59

228

Kara Deardoff Winder GA

671

33

F

12 30-34

30:57

9:59

229

Lora Greenway Elberton GA

735

11

F

8 11-14

31:00

10:00

230

Jerry Strickland Hartwell GA

1044

62

M

8 60-64

31:00

10:00

231

Tori Major Anderson SC

874

19

F

6 15-19

31:09

10:03

232

Natalie Kelley Royston GA

1317

28

F

19 25-29

31:11

10:04

233

Gena Bothe Irmo SC

616

42

F

15 40-44

31:13

10:04

234

Martha Ivester Elberton GA

804

63

F

1 60-64

31:21

10:07

235

Robin Ragland Hartwell GA

965

50

F

7 50-54

31:21

10:07

236

Millie Harmon Williamston SC

749

52

F

8 50-54

31:24

10:08

237

Tenia Workman Hartwell GA

1196

52

F

9 50-54

31:24

10:08

238

Paul Christy Highlands NC

1336

51

M

9 50-54

31:27

10:09

239

Shannon Gowder Homer GA

726

32

M

14 30-34

31:32

10:10

240

Kandace Murphy Toccoa GA

913

35

F

10 35-39

31:33

10:11

241

Meagan Hulme Hartwell GA

1145

26

F

20 25-29

31:36

10:12

242

Jordan Hobson Hartwell GA

780

27

F

21 25-29

31:43

10:14

243

Jackson Brooks Anderson SC

1195

7

M

9 0-10

31:46

10:15

244

James Schlenker Mount Pleasant SC

1342

44

M

13 40-44

31:49

10:16

245

Richard Walker Hartwell GA

1066

43

M

14 40-44

31:50

10:16

246

Jeff Agnew Toccoa GA

576

20

M

9 20-24

31:52

10:17

247

James Martin Hartwell GA

879

33

M

15 30-34

31:52

10:17

248

Ashley Canup Alto GA

643

13

F

9 11-14

31:57

10:18

249

Tommy Moon Toccoa GA

902

49

M

16 45-49

31:57

10:18

250

Ashleigh Finger Lavonia GA

710

31

F

13 30-34

32:02

10:20

251

Kate Josey Canon GA

825

18

F

7 15-19

32:02

10:20

252

Stacey Madden Lavonia GA

871

36

F

11 35-39

32:02

10:20

253

Daniel Osborne Kennesaw GA

931

42

M

15 40-44

32:05

10:21

254

Marquis Baeszler Toccoa GA

592

67

M

5 65-69

32:10

10:23

255

Lauri Klugh Anderson SC

841

40

F

16 40-44

32:13

10:24

256

Terri Ivester Anderson SC

805

34

F

14 30-34

32:14

10:24

257

Eric Pierce Lavonia GA

953

50

M

10 50-54

32:16

10:25

258

Lonnie Byrd Lavonia GA

638

48

M

17 45-49

32:20

10:26

259

Loraine Harris Anderson SC

753

36

F

12 35-39

32:20

10:26

260

Holly Corbett Central SC

1197

42

F

17 40-44

32:20

10:26

261

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

1135

59

F

2 55-59

32:21

10:26

262

Katie Greene Anderson SC

733

22

F

13 20-24

32:24

10:27

263

Brody Russell Iva SC

983

7

M

10 0-10

32:24

10:27

264

Marty Russell Iva SC

984

37

M

12 35-39

32:24

10:27

265

Susan Barnes Mcdonough GA

1330

35

F

13 35-39

32:26

10:28

266

Ann Bonds Starr SC

613

56

F

3 55-59

32:27

10:28

267

Sue Matthews Gainesville GA

887

51

F

10 50-54

32:30

10:29

268

Brad Moore Westminster SC

903

38

M

13 35-39

32:35

10:31

269

Eric Moore Westminster SC

904

8

M

11 0-10

32:35

10:31

270

Jennifer Burton Lavonia GA

635

35

F

14 35-39

32:38

10:32

271

Mike Dowdy Fort Mill SC

1179

54

M

11 50-54

32:38

10:32

272

Natalie Erskine Lavonia GA

697

37

F

15 35-39

32:40

10:32

273

Sydney Richmond Anderson SC

970

12

F

10 11-14

32:40

10:32

274

Hannah Stone Seneca SC

1347

22

F

14 20-24

32:43

10:33

275

Kelly Finger Lavonia GA

711

30

M

16 30-34

32:45

10:34

276

Ann Hayes Chester SC

761

40

F

18 40-44

32:45

10:34

277

Robyn Sauve Starr SC

998

45

F

10 45-49

32:45

10:34

278

April Hendricks Central SC

1298

29

F

22 25-29

32:45

10:34

279

Lauren Bolwell Lawrenceville GA

611

22

F

15 20-24

32:46

10:34

280

Dennis Israel Cornelia GA

803

59

M

6 55-59

32:46

10:34

281

Ginger Kotal Hartwell GA

1161

49

F

11 45-49

32:48

10:35

282

Marianna Johnson Anderson SC

812

12

F

11 11-14

32:59

10:38

283

Victoria Carpenter Bowersville GA

1275

25

F

23 25-29

33:01

10:39

284

Terry Adair Hull GA

570

63

M

9 60-64

33:03

10:40

285

Caroline Acosta Canon GA

1365

40

F

19 40-44

33:07

10:41

286

Heather Labarbera Winterville GA

845

32

F

15 30-34

33:13

10:43

287

Andy Schlenker Lawrenceville GA

1003

44

F

20 40-44

33:13

10:43

288

Susan Walters Anderson SC

1069

47

F

12 45-49

33:16

10:44

289

Robyn England Crawford GA

696

39

F

16 35-39

33:19

10:45

290

Jim Wilson Anderson SC

1167

76

M

1 70-99

33:25

10:47

291

Lisa Bell Toccoa GA

1105

41

F

21 40-44

33:29

10:48

292

Megan Pethel Central SC

950

25

F

24 25-29

33:30

10:48

293

Carol Burch Snellville GA

632

52

F

11 50-54

33:34

10:50

294

Amy Litteer Easley SC

856

46

F

13 45-49

33:34

10:50

295

Chastity Chastain Demorest GA

654

31

F

16 30-34

33:41

10:52

296

Ashlyn Brown Rosman NC

619

23

F

16 20-24

33:42

10:52

297

Alan Mayfield Buford GA

1297

51

M

12 50-54

33:45

10:53

298

Bill Costantino Jefferson GA

665

68

M

6 65-69

33:49

10:55

299

Karen Miles Anderson SC

896

43

F

22 40-44

33:51

10:55

300

Anna Hussey Kennesaw GA

58

28

F

25 25-29

33:52

10:55

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Trey Hussey Kennesaw GA

61

31

M

17 30-34

33:52

10:55

302

Austin Chapman Royston GA

652

8

M

12 0-10

33:53

10:56

303

Angie Gray Bethlehem GA

1158

38

F

17 35-39

33:53

10:56

304

Morgan Crowe Carlton GA

668

30

F

17 30-34

33:55

10:56

305

Bailey Blackwell Anderson SC

1154

12

F

12 11-14

33:56

10:57

306

Amanda Lack Hartwell GA

1350

34

F

18 30-34

33:56

10:57

307

Delana Maxwell Hartwell GA

1364

37

F

18 35-39

33:57

10:57

308

Deborah Vance Winterville GA

1290

52

F

12 50-54

34:01

10:58

309

Simon Lamar Easley SC

850

38

M

14 35-39

34:03

10:59

310

Kim Bird Montgomery AL

1166

50

F

13 50-54

34:03

10:59

311

Gunnar White Hartwell GA

168

10

M

13 0-10

34:04

10:59

312

Dyann Lamar Easley SC

849

37

F

19 35-39

34:04

10:59

313

Ashley Chapman Royston GA

651

9

F

3 0-10

34:07

11:00

314

Alice Dixon Demorest GA

677

48

F

14 45-49

34:08

11:01

315

Phillip Lacey Maysville GA

848

53

M

13 50-54

34:09

11:01

316

Kelli Mayes Hartwell GA

889

32

F

19 30-34

34:10

11:01

317

Mallarie Burdette Elberton GA

633

13

F

13 11-14

34:11

11:02

318

Jill Morris Danielsville GA

907

34

F

20 30-34

34:11

11:02

319

Barbara Arnold Murrayville GA

1366

35

F

20 35-39

34:17

11:04

320

Jenna Kochenauer Greer SC

844

38

F

21 35-39

34:18

11:04

321

Mary O'Neill Hartwell GA

930

57

F

4 55-59

34:18

11:04

322

Jennifer Craft Hartwell GA

1109

36

F

22 35-39

34:19

11:04

323

William Keller Dacula GA

833

49

M

18 45-49

34:25

11:06

324

Kimberly Holland Cumming GA

787

29

F

26 25-29

34:28

11:07

325

Tonya Smith Danielsville GA

1032

33

F

21 30-34

34:31

11:08

326

Eric Nolin Anderson SC

1137

50

M

14 50-54

34:34

11:09

327

Matthew Fortner

997

12

M

15 11-14

34:36

11:10

328

Whitney Peace Anderson SC

1165

28

F

27 25-29

34:36

11:10

329

Marion Jenkins Honea Path SC

810

54

M

15 50-54

34:37

11:10

330

Deirdre O'Neill Atlanta GA

927

26

F

28 25-29

34:37

11:10

331

Milicent Basinger Hartwell GA

601

47

F

15 45-49

34:41

11:11

332

Elle Bloomer Anderson SC

608

8

F

4 0-10

34:41

11:11

333

Lisa Huff Anderson SC

798

41

F

23 40-44

34:42

11:12

334

Meg Bloomer Anderson SC

1175

35

F

23 35-39

34:43

11:12

335

Terry Blackwell Anderson SC

1153

49

M

19 45-49

34:46

11:13

336

Dell Slowick Winder GA

1026

37

F

24 35-39

34:47

11:13

337

Kristine Golden Lawrenceville GA

725

23

F

17 20-24

34:54

11:15

338

Austen Harris Anderson SC

750

14

M

16 11-14

34:55

11:16

339

Catherine Hope Vatakis Anderson SC

1061

14

F

14 11-14

34:55

11:16

340

John Workman Hartwell GA

1091

25

M

13 25-29

34:55

11:16

341

Saron Williamson Royston GA

1083

18

F

8 15-19

34:57

11:16

342

Robin Andrews Royston GA

584

27

F

29 25-29

34:58

11:17

343

Debby Robinson Hartwell GA

974

41

F

24 40-44

34:59

11:17

344

Blaze Nelson Seneca SC

915

15

M

15 15-19

35:04

11:19

345

Erin Nolin Anderson SC

922

12

F

15 11-14

35:07

11:20

346

Carrie Corbin Anderson SC

663

36

F

25 35-39

35:08

11:20

347

Camille Kirven Anderson SC

839

8

F

5 0-10

35:08

11:20

348

Reilly Richmond Anderson SC

969

10

F

6 0-10

35:08

11:20

349

Andrew Booth Powder Springs GA

615

24

M

10 20-24

35:11

11:21

350

Madison Speer Anderson SC

1035

10

F

7 0-10

35:12

11:21

351

Susan Strickland Canon GA

1328

39

F

26 35-39

35:12

11:21

352

Kerri Hulme Hartwell GA

1146

26

F

30 25-29

35:14

11:22

353

Kaytlyn Snook Anderson SC

1034

11

F

16 11-14

35:15

11:22

354

Elizabeth Walker Hartwell GA

1064

16

F

9 15-19

35:17

11:23

355

Michael Whitman Anderson SC

1081

60

M

10 60-64

35:19

11:24

356

Bill Fogerty Hartwell GA

712

66

M

7 65-69

35:21

11:24

357

Tim Teitloff Anderson SC

1051

48

M

20 45-49

35:22

11:25

358

Cindy Gibson Andrews NC

723

47

F

16 45-49

35:23

11:25

359

Nicole Schutte Clemson SC

1011

20

F

18 20-24

35:24

11:25

360

Tracy Estes Simpsonville SC

698

45

F

17 45-49

35:25

11:25

361

Melissa Neisess Anderson SC

1282

28

F

31 25-29

35:26

11:26

362

Aidan Blackwell Anderson SC

1147

10

F

8 0-10

35:28

11:26

363

Lynne Eaves Anderson SC

689

46

F

18 45-49

35:30

11:27

364

Joyce Rowitz Anderson SC

977

43

F

25 40-44

35:33

11:28

365

Deborah Jameson Elberton GA

807

52

F

14 50-54

35:38

11:30

366

Wilson Page Athens GA

935

70

M

2 70-99

35:40

11:30

367

Sheila Brown Anderson SC

625

48

F

19 45-49

35:43

11:31

368

Jan Metz Anderson SC

895

37

F

27 35-39

35:44

11:32

369

Susan Bolwell Lawrenceville GA

612

52

F

15 50-54

35:51

11:34

370

Ronda Johnson Statesville NC

813

46

F

20 45-49

35:56

11:35

371

Donna Pierce Lavonia GA

952

51

F

16 50-54

35:56

11:35

372

Crystal Trevino Hartwell GA

1055

26

F

32 25-29

36:04

11:38

373

Jeff Gerrin Cornelia GA

722

47

M

21 45-49

36:08

11:39

374

Suzanne Keller Dacula GA

832

43

F

26 40-44

36:09

11:40

375

Amanda Martin Royston GA

876

29

F

33 25-29

36:17

11:42

376

Gina Mize Dewy Rose GA

1126

33

F

22 30-34

36:17

11:42

377

William Mize Dewy Rose GA

1127

34

M

18 30-34

36:17

11:42

378

Chanice Jones Royston GA

816

36

F

28 35-39

36:18

11:43

379

Mike Labarbera Winterville GA

846

31

M

19 30-34

36:21

11:44

380

Kristen Reed Jefferson GA

1283

27

F

34 25-29

36:21

11:44

381

Lisa Byrd Lavonia GA

637

45

F

21 45-49

36:24

11:45

382

Nicole Ford Royston GA

1316

34

F

23 30-34

36:25

11:45

383

Michelle Canup Alto GA

644

35

F

29 35-39

36:27

11:45

384

Melissa Lee Elberton GA

852

25

F

35 25-29

36:30

11:46

385

Stephanie Langston Royston GA

851

26

F

36 25-29

36:34

11:48

386

Amelia Ankerich Hartwell GA

1332

20

F

19 20-24

36:35

11:48

387

Crystal Arata Jefferson GA

586

35

F

30 35-39

36:37

11:49

388

Anna Rosser Royston GA

975

17

F

10 15-19

36:41

11:50

389

Elizabeth Huff Lexington NC

797

44

F

27 40-44

36:42

11:50

390

Donald Rainey Anderson SC

966

43

M

16 40-44

36:44

11:51

391

Porter Kirven Anderson SC

840

11

F

17 11-14

36:50

11:53

392

Mary Ellison West Anderson SC

1075

12

F

18 11-14

36:50

11:53

393

Morgan Kelly Anderson SC

836

13

F

19 11-14

37:06

11:58

394

Martin Platzer Hartwell GA

956

66

M

8 65-69

37:08

11:59

395

Donald Jordan Commerce GA

819

50

M

16 50-54

37:17

12:02

396

Krystal Grantham Hartwell GA

728

24

F

20 20-24

37:19

12:02

397

Kate Beckish Williamston SC

602

10

F

9 0-10

37:22

12:03

398

Sandi Stith Duluth GA

1040

29

F

37 25-29

37:22

12:03

399

Leslie Stone Canon GA

1293

48

F

22 45-49

37:22

12:03

400

Shaun Beckish Williamston SC

1144

43

F

28 40-44

37:24

12:04

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

401

Rosalyn Price Iva SC

963

53

F

17 50-54

37:25

12:04

402

Elizabeth Gardner Franklin Springs GA

720

31

F

24 30-34

37:31

12:06

403

Margaret Duke Columbia SC

685

45

F

23 45-49

37:32

12:06

404

Jenni Andrews Carnesville GA

583

53

F

18 50-54

37:36

12:08

405

Olivia Moon Royston GA

901

18

F

11 15-19

37:39

12:09

406

Laura Osborne Thomson GA

932

39

F

31 35-39

37:41

12:09

407

Jessica Moon Savannah GA

1273

20

F

21 20-24

37:46

12:11

408

Regina Shelley Simpsonville SC

1017

44

F

29 40-44

37:49

12:12

409

Vickie Labarbera White GA

847

55

F

5 55-59

37:50

12:12

410

Robert Shelley Simpsonville SC

1018

45

M

22 45-49

37:52

12:13

411

Bonnie Golden Auburn GA

1143

62

F

2 60-64

37:59

12:15

412

April Crosby Buford GA

666

35

F

32 35-39

38:03

12:16

413

Christopher Bolwell Lawrenceville GA

610

53

M

17 50-54

38:21

12:22

414

Wendy Nelson Marietta GA

919

41

F

30 40-44

38:22

12:23

415

Melody Williams Duluth GA

1082

47

F

24 45-49

38:29

12:25

416

Scout Josey Canon GA

829

18

M

16 15-19

38:32

12:26

417

Lynn White Elberton GA

1080

52

F

19 50-54

38:33

12:26

418

Susan Dickerson Toccoa GA

676

43

F

31 40-44

38:36

12:27

419

Hank Loftis Bowman GA

860

7

M

14 0-10

38:36

12:27

420

Reese Arnett Anderson SC

589

9

F

10 0-10

38:37

12:27

421

Paige Fry Anderson SC

716

9

F

11 0-10

38:38

12:28

422

Riley Josey Belton SC

828

10

F

12 0-10

38:38

12:28

423

Crawford Knobel Anderson SC

842

9

F

13 0-10

38:38

12:28

424

Mary Beth Knobel Anderson SC

1292

36

F

33 35-39

38:40

12:28

425

Jana Teitloff Anderson SC

1049

50

F

20 50-54

38:41

12:29

426

Laura Teitloff Anderson SC

1050

18

F

12 15-19

38:41

12:29

427

Tammy Duvall Simpsonville SC

1155

41

F

32 40-44

38:41

12:29

428

Jerry Arnold Murrayville GA

1367

35

M

15 35-39

38:47

12:31

429

Donna Heimerich Atlanta GA

765

46

F

25 45-49

38:53

12:33

430

Mollie Heimerich Dacula GA

766

20

F

22 20-24

38:54

12:33

431

Tammi Jordan Commerce GA

822

49

F

26 45-49

38:59

12:35

432

Ali Hobbs Anderson SC

1344

20

F

23 20-24

38:59

12:35

433

Diane Henry Toccoa GA

774

60

F

3 60-64

39:04

12:36

434

Karen Little Carnesville GA

1360

36

F

34 35-39

39:05

12:36

435

Amy Henderson Anderson SC

1176

25

F

38 25-29

39:09

12:38

436

Judy Griggs Williamston SC

737

57

F

6 55-59

39:13

12:39

437

Farah Colleen Lawrenceville GA

1278

27

F

39 25-29

39:15

12:40

438

Marshall Downey Marietta GA

682

53

M

18 50-54

39:18

12:41

439

Abby Mortenson Anderson SC

908

8

F

14 0-10

39:22

12:42

440

Kate O'Leary Anderson SC

926

9

F

15 0-10

39:23

12:42

441

Hannah Harrison Statesville NC

756

15

F

13 15-19

39:30

12:45

442

Bailey Robinson Statesville NC

971

12

F

20 11-14

39:30

12:45

443

Gina Busby Carnesville GA

636

26

F

40 25-29

39:32

12:45

444

Cindy Dobbs Bowman GA

678

28

F

41 25-29

39:36

12:46

445

Jennifer Hill Crawford GA

778

25

F

42 25-29

39:36

12:46

446

Brittani Smith Hull GA

1028

25

F

43 25-29

39:36

12:46

447

Lisa Yokeum Belton SC

1096

42

F

33 40-44

39:37

12:47

448

Sarah Chandler Anderson SC

650

9

F

16 0-10

39:38

12:47

449

John Stith III Duluth GA

1041

31

M

20 30-34

39:41

12:48

450

Jacqueline Ellett Hoschton GA

691

49

F

27 45-49

39:42

12:48

451

Jessica Wallis Elberton GA

1152

32

F

25 30-34

39:43

12:49

452

Mary Gaines Hartwell GA

1114

11

F

21 11-14

39:50

12:51

453

Tiffany Alberson Williamston SC

577

28

F

44 25-29

39:52

12:52

454

W Lewallen Lula GA

855

49

M

23 45-49

39:55

12:53

455

Rochelle Gaines Hartwell GA

1116

37

F

35 35-39

39:55

12:53

456

Jodi Martin Anderson SC

880

47

F

28 45-49

39:58

12:54

457

Brayden Morrison Anderson SC

1303

9

M

15 0-10

39:59

12:54

458

Sean Williamson Royston GA

1084

45

M

24 45-49

40:02

12:55

459

Jason Cray Royston GA

1296

33

M

21 30-34

40:03

12:55

460

Allyson Cannon Williamston SC

641

37

F

36 35-39

40:04

12:55

461

Rick Saylors Pendleton SC

1002

52

M

19 50-54

40:05

12:56

462

Angela Johnson Central SC

811

38

F

37 35-39

40:06

12:56

463

Felicia Lee Anderson SC

1177

30

F

26 30-34

40:07

12:56

464

Ruth McCurry Hartwell GA

1125

66

F

3 65-69

40:10

12:57

465

Penny Elrod Commerce GA

1304

43

F

34 40-44

40:11

12:58

466

Sandra Helton Murrayville GA

768

41

F

35 40-44

40:12

12:58

467

Jackie Brown Hartwell GA

620

59

F

7 55-59

40:16

12:59

468

Darletha Reid Sugar Hill GA

1162

46

F

29 45-49

40:17

13:00

469

Lagena Fant Anderson SC

1302

31

F

27 30-34

40:19

13:00

470

Abigayle Elrod Anderson SC

692

12

F

22 11-14

40:26

13:03

471

Debbie Greenway Elberton GA

734

41

F

36 40-44

40:28

13:03

472

Paula Hagood Elberton GA

741

38

F

38 35-39

40:28

13:03

473

Devon Smith Anderson SC

1029

12

F

23 11-14

40:33

13:05

474

Angela McCullough Anderson SC

890

45

F

30 45-49

40:34

13:05

475

Deanna Loftis Bowman GA

859

46

F

31 45-49

40:35

13:05

476

Dianne Beebe Townville SC

603

58

F

8 55-59

40:36

13:06

477

Angela Short Dewy Rose GA

1021

49

F

32 45-49

40:36

13:06

478

Tyler Hinson Eatonton GA

1120

22

M

11 20-24

40:36

13:06

479

Abby Horne Williamston SC

789

9

F

17 0-10

40:37

13:06

480

Ceil Huff Anderson SC

796

9

F

18 0-10

40:37

13:06

481

Kate Ponsoldt Decatur GA

961

38

F

39 35-39

40:40

13:07

482

Daphne Reilly Lawrenceville GA

1159

53

F

21 50-54

40:49

13:10

483

Tracey Newcomer Commerce GA

1138

49

F

33 45-49

40:51

13:11

484

Adam Siler Jefferson GA

1023

34

M

22 30-34

40:52

13:11

485

Brooke Hanvey Anderson SC

1335

18

F

14 15-19

40:56

13:12

486

Emma Johson Anderson SC

814

9

F

19 0-10

41:01

13:14

487

Ronald Wilson Commerce GA

1086

64

M

11 60-64

41:07

13:16

488

Becky Glenn Hartwell GA

1324

53

F

22 50-54

41:11

13:17

489

Tami Cain Anderson SC

639

49

F

34 45-49

41:14

13:18

490

Lana Seymour Acworth GA

1015

29

F

45 25-29

41:17

13:19

491

Mckinley Anderson Anderson SC

581

13

F

24 11-14

41:21

13:20

492

Audrey Partain Elberton GA

942

18

F

15 15-19

41:24

13:21

493

Shannon Wheeler Anderson SC

1077

30

F

28 30-34

41:25

13:22

494

Leah Tucker Williamston SC

1056

12

F

25 11-14

41:28

13:23

495

Jill Walker Hartwell GA

1329

67

F

4 65-69

41:30

13:23

496

Joni Greer Athens GA

1168

27

F

46 25-29

41:32

13:24

497

Kate Adkins Royston GA

1368

25

F

47 25-29

41:32

13:24

498

Patricia Adkins Royston GA

575

55

F

9 55-59

41:34

13:25

499

Michelle Clark Dewy Rose GA

660

37

F

40 35-39

41:35

13:25

500

Andrea Segers Hartwell GA

1012

26

F

48 25-29

41:35

13:25

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

501

Tamra Hawkins West Union SC

1314

30

F

29 30-34

41:42

13:27

502

Pamela Euliss Martin GA

699

67

F

5 65-69

41:43

13:27

503

Sam Zanca Anderson SC

1099

79

M

3 70-99

41:44

13:28

504

Keith Dowd Homer GA

1334

47

M

25 45-49

41:46

13:28

505

Wellington Howard Stone Mountain GA

793

66

M

9 65-69

41:46

13:28

506

Amanda Partain Elberton GA

941

41

F

37 40-44

41:47

13:29

507

Sofia Best Anderson SC

604

9

F

20 0-10

41:49

13:29

508

Courtney Brunetti Greenville SC

626

31

F

30 30-34

41:50

13:30

509

Chip Woods Athens GA

1090

41

M

17 40-44

41:50

13:30

510

Lisa Moon Toccoa GA

900

45

F

35 45-49

41:52

13:30

511

Teresa Haygood Hartwell GA

762

46

F

36 45-49

41:53

13:31

512

Donna Patrum Mount Airy GA

946

51

F

23 50-54

41:56

13:32

513

Ashley Mullins Comer GA

912

28

F

49 25-29

42:09

13:36

514

Vernon Sauer Hartwell GA

995

79

M

4 70-99

42:14

13:37

515

Sharon Denero Athens GA

1149

68

F

6 65-69

42:14

13:37

516

Jaylen Evans Hartwell GA

1294

6

M

16 0-10

42:14

13:37

517

Kay Palacko Hartwell GA

937

59

F

10 55-59

42:18

13:39

518

Brycen Evans Hartwell GA

1300

6

M

17 0-10

42:18

13:39

519

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

1092

80

M

5 70-99

42:22

13:40

520

Jennifer Veal Royston GA

1062

24

F

24 20-24

42:27

13:42

521

Ashley House Elberton GA

791

31

F

31 30-34

42:30

13:43

522

Heidi O'Bannon Hartwell GA

923

31

F

32 30-34

42:30

13:43

523

Kim Harrison Statesville NC

757

41

F

38 40-44

42:33

13:44

524

Dylan Hampe Hartwell GA

746

13

M

17 11-14

42:39

13:45

525

Missey Hampe Hartwell GA

748

42

F

39 40-44

42:42

13:46

526

Donna Wilson Commerce GA

1085

56

F

11 55-59

42:44

13:47

527

Brandon Negran Carnesville GA

914

28

M

14 25-29

42:54

13:50

528

Sarah Markel Fair Play SC

875

31

F

33 30-34

42:56

13:51

529

Shirley McGrady Atlanta GA

1163

64

F

4 60-64

42:58

13:52

530

Margaret Mathis Anderson SC

886

24

F

25 20-24

42:59

13:52

531

Lauren Short Dewy Rose GA

1022

21

F

26 20-24

43:04

13:54

532

Leann Short Dewy Rose GA

1141

17

F

16 15-19

43:04

13:54

533

Alexis Byers Hartwell GA

1306

10

F

21 0-10

43:09

13:55

534

Mary Carpenter Duluth GA

646

57

F

12 55-59

43:10

13:55

535

Kimberly Fincher Montgomery AL

708

26

F

50 25-29

43:18

13:58

536

Kayla Shirley Toccoa GA

1019

20

F

27 20-24

43:18

13:58

537

Sarah Zibanejadrad Woodstock GA

1356

23

F

28 20-24

43:20

13:59

538

Christy Guest Elbertonga 30635 GA

739

34

F

34 30-34

43:21

13:59

539

Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA

1078

68

F

7 65-69

43:28

14:01

540

Diane Strickland Hartwell GA

1341

59

F

13 55-59

43:31

14:02

541

Holly Pierce Winterville GA

954

54

F

24 50-54

43:33

14:03

542

Mason Child Anderson SC

658

17

M

17 15-19

44:01

14:12

543

Maggie Vickery Williamston SC

1063

10

F

22 0-10

44:01

14:12

544

Joy Clark Dewy Rose GA

659

24

F

29 20-24

44:07

14:14

545

Reene Gambrell Honea Path SC

1190

52

F

25 50-54

44:12

14:15

546

Joel Patrum Mount Airy GA

947

48

M

26 45-49

44:14

14:16

547

Steve Fincher Hartwell GA

709

56

M

7 55-59

44:20

14:18

548

Corey Adams Anderson SC

573

10

M

18 0-10

44:36

14:23

549

Brian Adams Anderson SC

572

43

M

18 40-44

44:39

14:24

550

Rashidi Fawcett Pickens SC

1169

48

F

37 45-49

44:52

14:28

551

Amanda Williams Pelzer SC

1136

35

F

41 35-39

44:54

14:29

552

Peyton Arnett Anderson SC

588

13

F

26 11-14

44:55

14:29

553

Regan Duckworth Belton SC

684

12

F

27 11-14

44:55

14:29

554

Cherie Green Braselton GA

732

28

F

51 25-29

44:59

14:31

555

Brooke Gaines Hartwell GA

1113

8

F

23 0-10

45:03

14:32

556

Katie Hampe Hartwell GA

747

13

F

28 11-14

45:04

14:32

557

Renea Hill Carnesville GA

779

43

F

40 40-44

45:05

14:33

558

Alison Bowen Hartwell GA

1103

12

F

29 11-14

45:05

14:33

559

Andrea Lollis Anderson SC

862

30

F

35 30-34

45:16

14:36

560

Randi Owens Walhalla SC

934

27

F

52 25-29

45:22

14:38

561

Julie Mullinax Mount Airy GA

1128

41

F

41 40-44

45:42

14:45

562

Jerome Sabol Decatur GA

1371

41

M

19 40-44

45:58

14:50

563

Andie Ellett Hoschton GA

690

11

F

30 11-14

46:03

14:51

564

Jennifer Moss Louisville KY

1346

26

F

53 25-29

46:03

14:51

565

Beverly Hawkins Auburn GA

760

44

F

42 40-44

46:15

14:55

566

Suzanne Milford Commerce GA

1140

50

F

26 50-54

46:16

14:55

567

Kim Yeargin Elberton GA

1094

40

F

43 40-44

46:18

14:56

568

Katy Stephens Athens GA

1039

23

F

30 20-24

46:23

14:58

569

Ryan Harrison Statesville NC

758

12

F

31 11-14

46:33

15:01

570

Gloria Faulkner Lawrenceville GA

705

58

F

14 55-59

46:35

15:02

571

Jonathan Draisen Anderson SC

683

26

M

15 25-29

46:36

15:02

572

Courtney Pomeroy Anderson SC

960

22

F

31 20-24

46:36

15:02

573

Cindy Robinson Statesville NC

973

39

F

42 35-39

46:36

15:02

574

Brandon Robinson Statesville NC

972

15

M

18 15-19

46:37

15:02

575

Peggy Plymel Hartwell GA

958

54

F

27 50-54

46:42

15:04

576

Amy Pangerc Williamston SC

939

38

F

43 35-39

46:48

15:06

577

Matt Harris Anderson SC

754

31

M

23 30-34

46:53

15:07

578

Audrey Pangerc Williamston SC

940

9

F

24 0-10

46:56

15:08

579

Emily Harris Anderson SC

751

8

F

25 0-10

46:57

15:09

580

Rose Mugan Norcross GA

1184

71

F

1 70-99

47:07

15:12

581

Renee Sabol Decatur GA

986

52

F

28 50-54

47:29

15:19

582

Debbie Major Anderson SC

873

49

F

38 45-49

47:34

15:21

583

Dustin Simes Anderson SC

1180

26

M

16 25-29

47:34

15:21

584

Kayla Hayes Anderson SC

1181

27

F

54 25-29

47:34

15:21

585

James Sabol Decatur GA

985

51

M

20 50-54

47:49

15:25

586

David Hinson Lakemont GA

1119

71

M

6 70-99

48:06

15:31

587

Deborah Chapman Royston GA

653

43

F

44 40-44

48:20

15:35

588

Jerry Fowler Eastanollee GA

713

51

M

21 50-54

48:24

15:37

589

Jeff Chapman Royston GA

1354

41

M

20 40-44

48:30

15:39

590

Sandi Henry Anderson SC

775

66

F

8 65-69

48:31

15:39

591

Anita Cantrell Cornelia GA

642

46

F

39 45-49

48:33

15:40

592

Rodney Yates Iva SC

1188

45

M

27 45-49

48:55

15:47

593

Renee Tootle Commerce GA

1327

37

F

44 35-39

49:01

15:49

594

Dale Carpenter Duluth GA

645

55

M

8 55-59

49:04

15:50

595

Malinda Raese Hartwell GA

1130

47

F

40 45-49

49:05

15:50

596

Martha Fowler Eastanollee GA

714

59

F

15 55-59

49:13

15:53

597

Seymour Adams Watkinsville GA

1101

73

M

7 70-99

50:04

16:09

598

Angie Josey Canon GA

824

50

F

29 50-54

50:05

16:09

599

James Martin Anderson SC

878

45

M

28 45-49

50:07

16:10

600

Connor Hiott Anderson SC

1359

6

M

19 0-10

50:08

16:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

601

Lindsay Josey Canon GA

826

21

F

32 20-24

50:13

16:12

602

Julie Lowe Sugar Hill GA

1164

50

F

30 50-54

50:16

16:13

603

Angela Hiott Anderson SC

1358

35

F

45 35-39

50:16

16:13

604

Dixie Cordell Dewy Rose GA

664

34

F

36 30-34

50:32

16:18

605

Leeanne Jarvis Dewy Rose GA

809

38

F

46 35-39

50:33

16:18

606

Brandi Alewine Canon GA

579

30

F

37 30-34

50:34

16:19

607

John Crocker Iva SC

1160

53

M

22 50-54

50:44

16:22

608

Shelby Gaines Hartwell GA

1117

15

F

17 15-19

50:51

16:24

609

Chanda White Seneca SC

1345

31

F

38 30-34

50:53

16:25

610

Brannon Massey Walhalla SC

883

36

M

16 35-39

51:12

16:31

611

Rebecca Massey Walhalla SC

884

34

F

39 30-34

51:13

16:31

612

Cameron Ater Anderson SC

591

7

F

26 0-10

51:15

16:32

613

Amanda Ater Anderson SC

590

35

F

47 35-39

51:25

16:35

614

Jerisa Pierce Hartwell GA

955

26

F

55 25-29

51:35

16:38

615

Sheila Freeland Elberton GA

715

50

M

23 50-54

51:38

16:39

616

Jeff House Anderson SC

792

33

M

24 30-34

51:41

16:40

617

Joy Adams Anderson SC

574

43

F

45 40-44

52:05

16:48

618

Robert Plymel Hartwell GA

959

59

M

9 55-59

52:05

16:48

619

Tommy Crutcher Hartwell GA

669

64

M

12 60-64

52:13

16:51

620

Christian Gray Hartwell GA

729

13

M

18 11-14

52:13

16:51

621

Michelle Morgan Buford GA

906

42

F

46 40-44

52:14

16:51

622

Joyce Martin Bowman GA

881

64

F

5 60-64

52:24

16:54

623

Katie Carrington Elberton GA

1323

31

F

40 30-34

52:24

16:54

624

Robert Gaines Hartwell GA

1115

42

M

21 40-44

52:28

16:55

625

Caryl Fasnacht Lawrenceville GA

704

50

F

31 50-54

52:38

16:59

626

Martina Barnes Hoschton GA

599

61

F

6 60-64

52:39

16:59

627

Robert Lane Dacula GA

1291

47

M

29 45-49

52:39

16:59

628

Blakely Russell Iva SC

982

6

F

27 0-10

53:03

17:07

629

Connie Gray Iva SC

730

55

F

16 55-59

53:13

17:10

630

Amy Russell Iva SC

981

33

F

41 30-34

53:13

17:10

631

Robert Dennis Lilburn GA

672

56

M

10 55-59

54:05

17:27

632

John Bunnell Marietta GA

631

48

M

30 45-49

54:06

17:27

633

Richard Sanders Hartwell GA

991

48

M

31 45-49

54:06

17:27

634

Katie Williamson Anderson SC

1319

58

F

17 55-59

54:15

17:30

635

Steve Williamson Anderson SC

1318

59

M

11 55-59

54:15

17:30

636

Judy Isom Hartwell GA

1309

60

F

7 60-64

54:29

17:35

637

Kathy Leard Hartwell GA

1279

59

F

18 55-59

54:30

17:35

638

Terry Gamble Hartwell GA

719

47

F

41 45-49

54:35

17:36

639

Amy Smith Hartwell GA

1027

51

F

32 50-54

54:46

17:40

640

Katie Gamble Hartwell GA

1349

21

F

33 20-24

54:47

17:40

641

Joanne Schlenker Lawrenceville GA

1006

58

F

19 55-59

54:53

17:42

642

Linda Nestor Franklin Springs GA

921

64

F

8 60-64

55:12

17:48

643

Ronald Dutton Hartwell GA

686

49

M

32 45-49

55:13

17:49

644

Sommer Dutton Hartwell GA

687

21

F

34 20-24

55:14

17:49

645

Carla Patrum Mount Airy GA

945

51

F

33 50-54

55:16

17:50

646

Don Nestor Franklin Springs GA

920

63

M

13 60-64

55:26

17:53

647

Elissa Hall Hartwell GA

743

62

F

9 60-64

55:44

17:59

648

Scott Woodruff Atlanta GA

1089

39

M

17 35-39

55:44

17:59

649

Tylor Harris Anderson SC

755

13

M

19 11-14

55:58

18:03

650

Bodhi Nelson Seneca SC

916

13

M

20 11-14

56:24

18:12

651

Mandi Nelson Seneca SC

918

40

F

47 40-44

56:24

18:12

652

Jennifer Palmer Anderson SC

938

38

F

48 35-39

1:00:59

19:40

653

Tamra Brock Anderson SC

1351

24

F

35 20-24

1:01:19

19:47

654

Sheila Burdette Iva SC

634

39

F

49 35-39

1:01:20

19:47

655

Luanne Fincher Toccoa GA

1308

48

F

42 45-49

1:03:15

20:24

656

Alan Fincher Wetumpka AL

1307

50

M

24 50-54

1:03:16

20:25

657

Betsy Shaver Comer GA

1016

58

F

20 55-59

1:06:25

21:25

658

Patsy Taylor Danielsville GA

1048

56

F

21 55-59

1:06:27

21:26

659

Aj Jarrell Kennessaw GA

808

13

M

21 11-14

1:09:06

22:17

660

Laurie Woodruff Atlanta GA

1088

37

F

50 35-39

1:09:26

22:24

661

Peggy Spilker Cullowhee NC

1036

77

F

2 70-99

1:32:31

29:51

662

Jim Hamilton Cullowhee NC

744

89

M

8 70-99

1:32:49

29:56