2013 - Hope 5K Hope 5K

2013 - Hope 5K

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Hope 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Wood Commerce GA 1 30 M 1 30-34 17:58.2 5:48/M
2 Kenneth Martin Royston GA 2 52 M 1 50-54 22:50.7 7:22/M
3 Chris Austin Atlanta GA 3 36 M 1 35-39 22:57.9 7:24/M
4 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 4 52 M 2 50-54 23:47.3 7:40/M
5 Tiffany Sims Gainesville GA 5 21 F 1 20-24 24:12.3 7:48/M
6 Mark Chaffin Hampton GA 6 23 M 1 20-24 24:42.8 7:58/M
7 Todd Corbett Jefferson GA 7 44 M 1 40-44 24:50.8 8:01/M
8 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 8 50 M 3 50-54 24:58.3 8:03/M
9 Roger Keel Valley AL 9 59 M 1 55-59 25:25.3 8:12/M
10 Kenneth Wood Nicholson GA 10 58 M 2 55-59 25:35.4 8:15/M
11 Thomas Harden 11 11 M 1 11-14 25:42.4 8:17/M
12 Bo Ryles Bogart GA 12 57 M 3 55-59 25:48.2 8:19/M
13 Steve Stephen Maysville GA 13 43 M 2 40-44 26:35.3 8:35/M
14 James South Athens GA 14 24 M 2 20-24 26:49.3 8:39/M
15 Gary Watson Commerce GA 15 54 M 4 50-54 26:54.3 8:41/M
16 Nick Robertson 16 22 M 3 20-24 27:04.4 8:44/M
17 Griffin Stephens Maysville GA 17 11 M 2 11-14 27:28.4 8:52/M
18 Lindsay Merrick Marietta GA 18 24 F 2 20-24 27:31.8 8:53/M
19 Cale Davis Atlanta GA 19 23 M 4 20-24 27:35.3 8:54/M
20 Elim Gibson Winder GA 20 16 M 1 15-19 27:38.4 8:55/M
21 Stephanie Miceli Nicholson GA 21 38 F 1 35-39 27:41.4 8:56/M
22 Le Gibson Winder GA 22 44 M 3 40-44 28:21.3 9:09/M
23 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 23 53 F 1 50-54 28:35.3 9:13/M
24 Cindy Stephens Maysville GA 24 38 F 2 35-39 29:18.3 9:27/M
25 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 25 51 F 2 50-54 29:28.2 9:30/M
26 Amber Huntsinger Watkinsville GA 26 26 F 1 25-29 30:12.2 9:45/M
27 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 27 42 F 1 40-44 30:14.3 9:45/M
28 Maggie Dye Baldwin GA 28 12 F 1 11-14 30:23.2 9:48/M
29 Bailey Garner Norcross GA 29 25 M 1 25-29 30:36.2 9:52/M
30 Bridget Harden Nicholson GA 30 42 F 2 40-44 30:42.3 9:54/M
31 Amanda Addison Toccoa GA 31 34 F 1 30-34 32:15.1 10:24/M
32 Jennifer Nichols Cornelia GA 32 30 F 2 30-34 32:20.1 10:26/M
33 Sarah Wilson Commerce GA 33 28 F 2 25-29 33:18.2 10:45/M
34 Krystal Britt Commerce GA 34 31 F 3 30-34 33:19.3 10:45/M
35 Moriah Gibson Winder GA 35 15 F 1 15-19 35:34.2 11:28/M
36 Janie Acker Commerce GA 36 26 F 3 25-29 36:17.2 11:42/M
37 Melissa Saucie Commerce GA 37 33 F 4 30-34 37:59.2 12:15/M
38 Ron Landen Columbus GA 38 68 M 1 65-69 38:13.2 12:20/M
39 Kimberly Collins Mt Airy GA 39 33 F 5 30-34 38:58.3 12:34/M
40 Tabitha Sims Gillsville GA 40 42 F 3 40-44 38:58.5 12:34/M
41 Ronald Wilson Commerce GA 41 65 M 2 65-69 40:31.5 13:04/M
42 Crystal Henebree Cornelia GA 42 25 F 4 25-29 41:46.2 13:28/M
43 Abby Fuller Maysville GA 43 9 F 1 0-10 42:28.1 13:42/M
44 Lori Fuller Maysville GA 44 41 F 4 40-44 42:29.1 13:42/M
45 Debbie Lombardo Commerce GA 45 56 F 1 55-59 42:52.1 13:50/M
46 Terri Davis Mansfield GA 46 51 F 3 50-54 45:48.2 14:46/M
47 Brittoni Garner Norcross GA 47 24 F 3 20-24 45:50.1 14:47/M
48 Madisen Dorsey Maysville GA 48 14 F 2 11-14 46:43.3 15:04/M
49 Stephanie Martin Royston GA 49 48 F 1 45-49 47:20.2 15:16/M
50 Andrea Dorsey Maysville GA 50 43 F 5 40-44 48:39.2 15:42/M
51 Teresa Brock Maysville GA 51 47 F 2 45-49 48:51.1 15:45/M