3rd Annual Sharon Elementary Jag Jog 5K

3rd Annual Sharon Elementary Jag Jog 5K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99
Women: 0-10 11-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-60 61-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Sizemore Monroe GA

26

15

1

21:16.4

6:52/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA

31

55

7

28:01.6

9:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Dickinson Monroe GA

5

58

2

25:00.8

8:04/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sandra Clapper Loganville GA

2

44

15

41:10.9

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Griffin Hammett Loganville GA

7

10

5

26:24.7

8:31/M

2

Daniel Yarman Monroe GA

36

9

13

39:52.4

12:52/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 20

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Sizemore Monroe GA

26

15

1

21:16.4

6:52/M

 
Top

Female 21 to 30

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jill Hannon Loganville GA

9

30

16

41:51.7

13:30/M

2

Rachel Hart Loganville GA

33

25

17

44:35.7

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Price Loganville GA

22

37

4

26:19.5

8:29/M

2

Jeremy Herzog Loganville GA

15

36

6

26:34.7

8:34/M

3

Josh Springthorpe Loganville GA

29

35

11

35:08.4

11:20/M

4

Chuck Hannon Loganville GA

8

33

12

38:08.7

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 31 to 40

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Allison Mauldin Loganville GA

18

34

9

29:38.4

9:34/M

2

Erin Springthorpe Loganville GA

28

34

10

35:08.1

11:20/M

 
Top

Male 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Kelley Oakwood GA

32

50

3

25:50.1

8:20/M

2

Greg Yarman Monroe GA

37

45

14

40:13.0

12:58/M

 
Top

Female 41 to 50

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sandra Clapper Loganville GA

2

44

15

41:10.9

13:17/M

 
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Dickinson Monroe GA

5

58

2

25:00.8

8:04/M

2

Randy Hennigan Snellville GA

34

54

8

28:11.3

9:05/M

3

Sean Callahan Good Hope GA

1

52

19

52:18.7

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA

31

55

7

28:01.6

9:02/M

2

Beth Callahan Good Hope GA

35

52

18

52:18.2

16:52/M