2nd Annual Jaycees January Jog 10.2K

2nd Annual Jaycees January Jog 10.2K

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA

397

37

M

1 OVERALL

40:01.5

6:19

2

Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA

328

44

M

1 MASTERS

42:10.2

6:40

3

J B Cunningham Mechanicsburg OH

314

45

M

1 45-49

43:42.2

6:54

4

Jerry Ackerman Watkinsville GA

398

39

M

2 35-39

44:49.3

7:05

5

Casey Mull Athens GA

390

28

M

1 25-29

45:56.6

7:15

6

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

318

15

M

1 15-19

48:47.2

7:42

7

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

360

50

M

1 GRAND

48:55.0

7:44

8

Charles Weldon Athens GA

369

63

M

1 60-64

48:57.5

7:44

9

David Eckles Athens GA

384

37

M

3 35-39

49:16.2

7:47

10

Brittany Wardlow Bethlehem GA

375

30

F

1 OVERALL

49:21.7

7:48

11

Scott Chastain Jefferson GA

308

35

M

4 35-39

49:25.7

7:48

12

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

354

66

F

1 MASTERS

49:27.3

7:49

13

Mark Christenson Winterville GA

310

45

M

2 45-49

50:15.1

7:56

14

Roger Keel Valley AL

333

59

M

1 55-59

50:23.2

7:58

15

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

373

48

F

1 45-49

50:26.3

7:58

16

Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA

387

60

F

1 GRAND

50:59.9

8:03

17

Scott Shamp Athens GA

378

53

M

2 50-54

51:10.5

8:05

18

Fiona Dielman Athens GA

392

26

F

1 25-29

51:24.4

8:07

19

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

336

35

M

5 35-39

51:37.6

8:09

20

Kate Blackburn Sylvania GA

304

23

F

1 20-24

51:44.4

8:10

21

Michael Azzolin Bishop GA

302

35

M

6 35-39

51:48.9

8:11

22

Traci Colon Bethlehem GA

376

35

F

1 35-39

52:08.4

8:14

23

Kristi Greco Social Circle GA

324

35

F

2 35-39

52:55.9

8:22

24

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

361

67

F

2 65-99

53:14.4

8:25

25

Jennifer Christenberry Winder GA

309

31

F

2 30-34

53:27.3

8:27

26

Janine Glenn Flowery Branch GA

323

21

F

2 20-24

54:05.1

8:33

27

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

371

63

M

2 60-64

54:11.6

8:34

28

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

325

52

M

3 50-54

54:15.0

8:34

29

Nat Carmack Athens GA

305

41

M

2 40-44

54:17.5

8:35

30

Emily Ullrich Watkinsville GA

488

30

F

3 30-34

54:31.7

8:37

31

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

330

9

M

1 0-14

54:37.2

8:38

32

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

372

56

M

2 55-59

55:06.4

8:42

33

Jared Marsden Athens GA

341

36

M

7 35-39

55:14.6

8:44

34

Keith Ware Bishop GA

489

49

M

3 45-49

55:27.0

8:46

35

Caitlin Conn Lawrenceville GA

313

23

F

3 20-24

55:27.5

8:46

36

Ryan O'Neal Mcdonough GA

350

35

M

8 35-39

56:48.7

8:58

37

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

317

11

F

1 0-14

57:02.2

9:01

38

Colin Ware Bishop GA

491

9

M

2 0-14

57:10.9

9:02

39

Walter Harvey Jefferson GA

383

68

M

1 65-99

57:12.6

9:02

40

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

321

41

M

3 40-44

57:25.5

9:04

41

Bob Crosby Watkinsville GA

388

64

M

3 60-64

57:30.5

9:05

42

Robin Ankerich Athens GA

385

49

F

2 45-49

57:36.1

9:06

43

Mack McClung Bogart GA

487

31

M

1 30-34

57:45.3

9:07

44

Jennifer Rouan Jefferson GA

355

35

F

3 35-39

57:46.5

9:08

45

Kimberly Liebowitz Bogart GA

339

29

F

2 25-29

57:54.2

9:09

46

Cassie Pitts Watkinsville GA

353

35

F

4 35-39

57:54.7

9:09

47

Jenny Wofford Comer GA

389

35

F

5 35-39

58:12.4

9:12

48

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

307

65

M

2 65-99

58:16.1

9:12

49

Christine Reed Loganville GA

380

46

F

3 45-49

59:21.2

9:23

50

Ginger O'Neal Mcdonough GA

349

31

F

4 30-34

59:40.8

9:26

51

Allison Little Decatur GA

340

33

F

5 30-34

59:41.2

9:26

52

David Watkins Tucker GA

362

67

M

3 65-99

1:00:03.6

9:29

53

Kim McNary Oxford GA

345

45

F

4 45-49

1:00:22.0

9:32

54

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

363

59

F

1 55-59

1:00:26.2

9:33

55

Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA

319

49

F

5 45-49

1:00:36.6

9:34

56

Jordan Chimouth Watkinsville GA

386

29

M

2 25-29

1:00:38.6

9:35

57

Jeremy Niday Lawrenceville GA

348

40

M

4 40-44

1:00:40.6

9:35

58

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

374

31

F

6 30-34

1:00:42.3

9:35

59

Nichole Nunnally Monroe GA

400

37

F

6 35-39

1:00:46.2

9:36

60

Eric Kenney Bishop GA

335

36

M

9 35-39

1:01:17.4

9:41

61

Lori Dobberstein Bogart GA

396

45

F

6 45-49

1:02:10.2font>

9:49

62

Denise Spangler Athens GA

359

46

F

7 45-49

1:03:13.0

9:59

63

Jay Jackson Loganville GA

331

62

M

4 60-64

1:03:18.4

10:00

64

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

329

51

F

1 50-54

1:03:27.5

10:01

65

Kim Marsden Athens GA

342

34

F

7 30-34

1:05:41.9

10:23

66

Emily McWhorter Braselton GA

391

36

F

7 35-39

1:05:44.6

10:23

67

John Gregg Watkinsville GA

377

66

M

4 65-99

1:06:39.3

10:32

68

Jason Minyard Monroe GA

347

33

M

2 30-34

1:08:03.3

10:45

69

Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA

366

28

F

3 25-29

1:08:36.4

10:50

70

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

338

71

M

5 65-99

1:09:16.5

10:57

71

Claudia Shamp Athens GA

379

54

F

2 50-54

1:09:28.4

10:58

72

Rachel Brown Lawrenceville GA

370

28

F

4 25-29

1:10:01.6

11:04

73

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

365

31

F

8 30-34

1:10:09.7

11:05

74

James Hildebrand Greensboro GA

326

69

M

6 65-99

1:10:38.7

11:10

75

Varee Weldon Athens GA

368

66

F

3 65-99

1:11:37.1

11:19

76

Ron Landen Columbus GA

337

68

M

7 65-99

1:12:05.6

11:23

77

Eugene Schulte Snellville GA

356

63

M

5 60-64

1:12:42.9

11:29

78

Erin Glatter Athens GA

322

29

F

5 25-29

1:12:50.6

11:30

79

Paige Campbell Athens GA

399

46

F

8 45-49

1:14:46.0

11:49

80

Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA

334

34

M

3 30-34

1:14:57.8

11:50

81

Deirdre Kane Athens GA

332

45

F

9 45-49

1:15:22.3

11:54

82

Matti Birge Athens GA

303

32

F

9 30-34

1:15:23.9

11:55

83

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

316

43

M

5 40-44

1:16:38.2

12:06

84

Don Holliday Athens GA

327

63

M

6 60-64

1:19:00.3

12:29

85

Lauren Zeilenga Watkinsville GA

382

20

F

4 20-24

1:19:12.1

12:31

86

Tracy Zeilenga Watkinsville GA

381

44

F

1 40-44

1:19:13.2

12:31

87

Sace Leverett Monroe GA

395

16

F

1 15-19

1:22:06.0

12:58

88

Rachel Harper Monroe GA

394

38

F

8 35-39

1:22:18.2

13:00

89

Dori Michaels Covington GA

346

44

F

2 40-44

1:22:22.2

13:01

90

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

364

60

F

2 60-64

1:22:43.5

13:04

91

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

301

54

M

4 50-54

1:24:07.8

13:17

92

Wilson Page Athens GA

351

70

M

8 65-99

1:25:01.6

13:26

93

Nancy Arata Bishop GA

490

42

F

3 40-44

1:27:58.0

13:54

94

Cindy Ware Bishop GA

492

38

F

9 35-39

1:30:57.2

14:22

95

Francis Fuld Loganville GA

320

72

M

9 65-99

1:30:58.2

14:22

96

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

357

68

M

10 65-99

1:31:00.0

14:23

97

Don McClellan Smyrna GA

367

81

M

11 65-99

1:31:00.5

14:23