FACES JINGLE JOG FOR AUTISM 5K 2012

FACES JINGLE JOG FOR AUTISM 5K 2012

Age Group Results

December 08, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Sizemore Loganville GA

76

17

1

18:01.8

5:49/M

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Beth Preston Lilburn GA

229

31

4

20:03.8

6:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nathan Karszes Norcross GA

594

44

12

22:04.3

7:07/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA

598

48

30

23:58.9

7:44/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Harry Duncan Loganville GA

505

10

10

21:51.4

7:03/M

2

Joshua Pingel Lilburn GA

691

10

29

23:45.2

7:40/M

3

Samuel Pickel Lilburn GA

685

10

54

26:31.2

8:33/M

4

Collin Jarnigan Lilburn GA

570

9

55

26:31.4

8:33/M

5

Wade Dobbs Monroe GA

502

10

56

26:44.9

8:37/M

6

Wesley Jarnigan Lilburn GA

572

10

69

27:09.4

8:45/M

7

Bynum Goodson Lilburn GA

538

9

87

29:01.6

9:22/M

8

Luke Cassara Loganville GA

26

8

92

29:22.4

9:28/M

9

Richard McCartney Grayson GA

230

9

97

29:31.7

9:31/M

10

Isaac Bonacci Lawrenceville GA

440

7

106

29:59.2

9:40/M

11

Ian O'Hara Snellville GA

48

9

113

30:13.7

9:45/M

12

Joseph Williams Conyers GA

778

9

122

30:52.5

9:57/M

13

Caleb Smith Lilburn GA

92

9

168

33:46.9

10:54/M

14

Robert Pickel Lilburn GA

684

10

191

35:13.4

11:22/M

15

Skye Jalal Lilburn GA

567

9

219

37:34.3

12:07/M

16

Kai Jorgensen Lula GA

74

10

271

42:25.5

13:41/M

17

Alex Snell Loganville GA

223

5

284

43:59.1

14:11/M

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hailey Proffitt Loganville GA

22

10

45

25:29.4

8:13/M

2

Ashley Pingel Lilburn GA

689

10

140

32:16.9

10:25/M

3

Grace Fort Monroe GA

80

9

232

38:59.8

12:35/M

4

Belle Cloudt Loganville GA

83

7

251

40:25.7

13:02/M

5

Johanna Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA

716

10

277

42:37.9

13:45/M

6

Kaytlin Snell Loganville GA

222

7

287

44:16.4

14:17/M

7

Grace Arquette Monroe GA

408

9

307

48:56.3

15:47/M

8

Rylee Keener Monroe GA

65

10

324

51:31.9

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Austin Vonkutzleben Monroe GA

760

14

2

18:34.6

5:59/M

2

Avery Baker Snellville GA

414

14

5

20:30.9

6:37/M

3

Will Ponder Monroe GA

31

11

8

21:30.9

6:56/M

4

Jared Nichols Dacula GA

669

14

11

21:57.9

7:05/M

5

Will Beam Loganville GA

202

13

15

22:13.3

7:10/M

6

Bayden Woody

787

11

18

22:51.7

7:22/M

7

Kyle Cassara Loganville GA

27

12

52

26:22.4

8:30/M

8

Luke Dixon Lilburn GA

500

11

70

27:17.8

8:48/M

9

Jesse Hyde Loganville GA

29

14

149

32:53.9

10:36/M

10

Mason Clyde Loganville GA

219

11

158

33:24.3

10:46/M

11

Cameron Tobin Loganville GA

756

14

160

33:24.7

10:46/M

12

D J Jackson Loganville GA

47

12

161

33:25.1

10:47/M

13

Garrett Snyder Loganville GA

46

11

162

33:25.8

10:47/M

14

Steven Barnick Loganville GA

75

13

175

34:17.2

11:04/M

15

Hunter Bruner Bogart GA

454

14

198

35:41.8

11:31/M

16

Nicholas Dunham Loganville GA

509

11

203

36:01.7

11:37/M

17

Jared Gay Loganville GA

28

14

241

40:08.3

12:57/M

18

Alex Higgins Monroe GA

51

14

297

47:10.7

15:13/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Shea Bonacci Lawrenceville GA

443

11

21

23:14.8

7:30/M

2

Juliana Carey Lawrenceville GA

41

11

64

26:58.7

8:42/M

3

Sierra Hale Monroe GA

72

14

76

27:41.7

8:56/M

4

Claire Williams Conyers GA

776

11

77

27:46.2

8:57/M

5

Patricia Ramos Loganville GA

231

12

99

29:32.2

9:32/M

6

Erika Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA

715

13

124

31:01.5

10:00/M

7

Tatyana Bell Snellville GA

429

13

163

33:27.4

10:47/M

8

Kimberly Kiddoo Loganville GA

597

14

176

34:17.5

11:04/M

9

Katie Martin Social Circle GA

636

13

210

36:33.2

11:47/M

10

Joy Robinson Loganville GA

713

14

248

40:15.6

12:59/M

11

Riley Stewart Monroe GA

745

12

285

44:03.4

14:13/M

12

Casey Derry Loganville GA

498

13

300

47:24.0

15:17/M

13

Alyssa Wallace

762

12

304

47:45.6

15:24/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alex Sizemore Loganville GA

76

17

1

18:01.8

5:49/M

2

Sean Jarnagin Lilburn GA

571

15

3

19:18.7

6:14/M

3

Thomas Spader Greenville GA

738

15

6

20:51.0

6:44/M

4

Darius Lovett Loganville GA

18

17

7

21:25.8

6:55/M

5

Dakota Proffitt Loganville GA

19

17

36

24:41.6

7:58/M

6

Alex Carey Lawrenceville GA

42

19

66

27:03.2

8:44/M

7

Brad Cook Ball Ground GA

35

18

103

29:53.8

9:38/M

8

Jake Mappes Monroe GA

629

15

174

34:15.4

11:03/M

9

Dakota Sykora Watkinsville GA

747

16

178

34:30.9

11:08/M

10

Adam Fogie Monroe GA

522

17

217

37:27.0

12:05/M

11

Zach Pitts Loganville GA

10

18

238

39:58.0

12:54/M

12

Jared Head Monroe GA

556

19

339

57:11.5

18:27/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Heather Beavers Loganville GA

209

16

16

22:24.6

7:14/M

2

Olivia Higgins Monroe GA

558

17

24

23:20.8

7:32/M

3

Chandler Spivey Loganville GA

82

16

35

24:34.2

7:55/M

4

Sara Baker Covington GA

224

16

43

25:21.3

8:11/M

5

Sarah Williams Monroe GA

68

15

78

27:52.2

8:59/M

6

Emily Oliver Loganville GA

673

16

104

29:54.1

9:39/M

7

Eryn Speer Loganville GA

739

18

105

29:55.6

9:39/M

8

Emily Waldroup Loganville GA

21

15

141

32:33.5

10:30/M

9

Carol Ann Pitzer Monroe GA

694

17

150

33:01.4

10:39/M

10

Cleopatra Bell Snellville GA

427

15

200

35:54.8

11:35/M

11

Alisha Strickland Oxford GA

9

18

239

39:58.3

12:54/M

12

Savannah Strickland

11

16

240

39:58.5

12:54/M

13

Rachel Rogers Oxford GA

54

17

257

40:46.7

13:09/M

14

Danielle McGiboney Loganville GA

205

15

258

41:05.0

13:15/M

15

Harley Huff Covington GA

55

17

264

42:05.8

13:35/M

16

Chandler Nash Loganville GA

666

19

268

42:20.0

13:39/M

17

Haley Petree Covington GA

234

19

309

49:07.4

15:51/M

18

Moriah Burt Monroe GA

459

15

328

52:25.0

16:55/M

19

Mattie Allgood Monroe GA

405

15

331

53:24.6

17:14/M

20

Katlyn Bruner Bogart GA

455

17

333

54:17.2

17:31/M

21

Kristen Butchart Good Hope GA

463

19

340

57:13.1

18:27/M

22

Destiny Watts Nicholson GA

767

18

352

1:05:35.5

21:09/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tucker Warner Decatur GA

766

23

17

22:42.3

7:19/M

2

Harry Ruiz Snellville GA

722

20

82

28:30.2

9:12/M

3

Ryan Neil Powell TN

3

24

225

38:11.4

12:19/M

4

Zach Strickland Oxford GA

12

24

237

39:57.1

12:53/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Whitney Jones Loganville GA

592

20

224

38:11.1

12:19/M

2

Nicole Johnson Conyers GA

578

23

246

40:14.3

12:59/M

3

Marie Bishop Monroe GA

435

24

319

49:47.5

16:04/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Johan Blixt Grayson GA

438

28

23

23:18.2

7:31/M

2

Victor Lane Greensboro GA

611

29

28

23:44.9

7:39/M

3

Dustin Brown Monticello GA

450

25

57

26:47.1

8:38/M

4

Mike McEwen Covington GA

215

26

67

27:04.0

8:44/M

5

Kohle Paul Dacula GA

678

28

83

28:42.2

9:15/M

6

Nathan Tinsley

754

25

112

30:11.6

9:44/M

7

Rod Smith Monroe GA

737

28

120

30:41.0

9:54/M

8

Andrew Nowak

672

28

349

1:02:45.1

20:15/M

9

Robert Makulinski

625

28

351

1:02:53.7

20:17/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ashley Schmidt Loganville GA

731

27

46

25:35.9

8:15/M

2

Jamie Rhiver Snellville GA

206

27

50

26:04.9

8:25/M

3

Heather Baug Grayson GA

423

29

65

26:59.1

8:42/M

4

Amanda Garvin Norcross GA

533

29

74

27:36.1

8:54/M

5

Katie McQuiston Decatur GA

651

27

91

29:12.9

9:25/M

6

Becca Petrowski Loganville GA

682

25

116

30:19.5

9:47/M

7

Corrie Noll Monroe GA

671

29

129

31:18.4

10:06/M

8

Heather Woodburn Loganville GA

785

26

144

32:45.6

10:34/M

9

Jonica Spikes Loganville GA

742

27

146

32:48.2

10:35/M

10

Stephanie Marquardt Loganville GA

632

28

185

35:00.0

11:17/M

11

Lauren Connelly Monroe GA

486

26

195

35:24.0

11:25/M

12

Marissa Peterson Monroe GA

680

27

201

35:57.8

11:36/M

13

Kelly Wilkinson Buford GA

775

26

209

36:25.7

11:45/M

14

Casey Paul Dacula GA

677

27

215

37:17.9

12:02/M

15

Amanda Sacchitello Athens GA

727

26

229

38:39.3

12:28/M

16

Lindsey Caviness Social Circle GA

477

29

242

40:08.6

12:57/M

17

Holli McEwen Covington GA

214

28

255

40:38.8

13:06/M

18

Charlotte Blackburn Monroe GA

436

26

263

42:03.5

13:34/M

19

Jill Pelis Loganville GA

437

26

267

42:15.8

13:38/M

20

Ashley Estrada Gainesville GA

514

27

273

42:28.7

13:42/M

21

Emily Frye Lilburn GA

529

28

291

45:38.7

14:43/M

22

Brittany Morgan Covington GA

232

25

310

49:07.7

15:51/M

23

Lyndsie Makulinski

624

27

350

1:02:46.6

20:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tyler Parrott Monroe GA

676

34

9

21:47.7

7:02/M

2

Antonio Boyd Atlanta GA

208

32

13

22:06.0

7:08/M

3

Ryan Bonacci Lawrenceville GA

442

34

26

23:30.8

7:35/M

4

Steven Foster Loganville GA

526

32

44

25:28.6

8:13/M

5

Timothy Quinn Loganville GA

703

30

72

27:28.5

8:52/M

6

Marsh Peterson Monroe GA

681

33

81

28:24.1

9:10/M

7

Chris Reeves Buford GA

708

33

85

28:52.7

9:19/M

8

Jason Clay Atlanta GA

480

34

86

28:54.0

9:19/M

9

Isaac Gamble Atlanta GA

207

30

107

29:59.9

9:40/M

10

Robert Jackson Monroe GA

565

34

119

30:33.4

9:51/M

11

Brian Koerner

602

30

154

33:11.1

10:42/M

12

Mike Wallace Loganville GA

765

34

261

41:18.1

13:19/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Beth Preston Lilburn GA

229

31

4

20:03.8

6:28/M

2

Melissa Barth Loganville GA

422

33

48

25:45.9

8:18/M

3

Michelle Powell Monroe GA

696

33

61

26:57.2

8:42/M

4

Julie Hall Lilburn GA

203

34

68

27:04.2

8:44/M

5

Blair Inabinet Monroe GA

227

30

75

27:39.8

8:55/M

6

Katie Preston Richmond VA

697

33

80

28:01.7

9:02/M

7

Sara Berube Loganville GA

434

33

96

29:31.4

9:31/M

8

Pam Fife Braselton GA

521

33

102

29:49.1

9:37/M

9

Tracy Parrott

675

34

110

30:05.5

9:42/M

10

Nicole Gilbert

535

34

118

30:33.1

9:51/M

11

Annie Wilkes Monroe GA

49

31

130

31:18.7

10:06/M

12

Brooke Khodabakhsh Loganville GA

596

32

136

31:58.7

10:19/M

13

Amanda McMahon Jefferson GA

646

32

147

32:49.3

10:35/M

14

Colleen Butler Monroe GA

464

33

148

32:52.8

10:36/M

15

Julie Wike Conyers GA

774

30

152

33:07.4

10:41/M

16

Christy Lumpkin Loganville GA

621

33

170

33:52.2

10:55/M

17

Nicole Whelan

798

32

171

33:58.2

10:57/M

18

Jennifer Davis Lawrenceville GA

494

33

179

34:34.0

11:09/M

19

Lorri Keener Monroe GA

66

30

186

35:00.3

11:17/M

20

Amanda Gambill Suwanee GA

531

30

197

35:37.6

11:29/M

21

Megan Foster Loganville GA

525

32

221

37:41.4

12:09/M

22

Patty Brown Monroe GA

201

33

226

38:12.8

12:19/M

23

Cindy Spell Monroe GA

741

32

230

38:40.5

12:28/M

24

Stephanie Connelly Monroe GA

487

30

234

39:10.2

12:38/M

25

Lauren Jackson

564

34

249

40:15.9

12:59/M

26

Koren Robinson Loganville GA

714

32

259

41:11.9

13:17/M

27

Crystal Wallace

763

30

260

41:17.9

13:19/M

28

Sharon Clyde Loganville GA

799

34

265

42:07.5

13:35/M

29

Amanda Martin Social Circle GA

635

33

294

45:55.9

14:49/M

30

Nick Pritchett Monroe GA

698

34

308

48:59.9

15:48/M

31

Julie Cannon Covington GA

233

31

311

49:09.2

15:51/M

32

Chastity Koerner Bethelehem GA

603

30

314

49:13.6

15:53/M

33

Jenifer Koerner Monroe GA

605

33

318

49:38.5

16:01/M

34

Windy Reeves Buford GA

710

33

329

52:40.3

16:59/M

35

Ana Alcaraz Atlanta GA

88

31

345

1:00:06.6

19:23/M

36

Mary Beth Robinson Jefferson GA

94

33

346

1:00:42.2

19:35/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patrick Quinn Monroe GA

702

35

14

22:07.6

7:08/M

2

Michael Rothman Lilburn GA

721

38

22

23:15.6

7:30/M

3

Jeff Collins Monroe GA

484

37

31

24:01.6

7:45/M

4

Christopher Casey Loganville GA

474

39

32

24:11.9

7:48/M

5

Andy Stolarik Monroe GA

746

38

39

25:06.4

8:06/M

6

Shane Loftin Loganville GA

44

36

49

25:57.9

8:22/M

7

Britt Bowen Loganville GA

446

36

53

26:27.8

8:32/M

8

Chad Dobbs Monroe GA

501

39

60

26:54.8

8:41/M

9

Nathan Franklin Loganville GA

211

39

89

29:05.4

9:23/M

10

Kendall Carlton Monroe GA

469

39

139

32:08.7

10:22/M

11

Jason Berube Loganville GA

433

35

142

32:40.4

10:32/M

12

Scott Elinburg Loganville GA

64

35

166

33:38.0

10:51/M

13

Art Gambill Suwanee GA

532

37

181

34:36.5

11:10/M

14

Wayne Lumpkin Loganville GA

622

38

183

34:52.2

11:15/M

15

Ray Waldroup Loganville GA

20

38

211

36:33.6

11:47/M

16

Arlo Aude Atlanta GA

58

39

250

40:19.3

13:00/M

17

Raymond Koerner III Monroe GA

608

38

315

49:37.7

16:00/M

18

Dan Matta Loganville GA

638

38

325

51:49.0

16:43/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alexia Rothman Lilburn GA

78

37

33

24:17.7

7:50/M

2

Mary Winkler Loganville GA

782

37

34

24:25.0

7:53/M

3

Melissa Bennett Covington GA

216

35

37

24:42.5

7:58/M

4

Beth McCollough Loganville GA

213

37

51

26:06.4

8:25/M

5

Jolie Tallant Monroe GA

749

39

62

26:58.0

8:42/M

6

Miriam Vega Loganville GA

36

39

63

26:58.4

8:42/M

7

Julie Franklin Loganville GA

210

39

95

29:29.4

9:31/M

8

Emily McWhorter Braselton GA

220

36

108

30:03.6

9:42/M

9

Melissa Bowen Loganville GA

447

36

123

30:53.9

9:58/M

10

Michelle Tyre Loganville GA

37

36

125

31:08.1

10:03/M

11

Jennifer Leonard Snellville GA

613

37

138

32:07.8

10:22/M

12

Stephanie Reagin Loganville GA

706

38

145

32:47.3

10:35/M

13

Stacey Brown Jefferson GA

452

36

157

33:20.4

10:45/M

14

Carolyn Derry Loganville GA

497

37

169

33:48.2

10:54/M

15

Allison Johnson Lawrenceville GA

574

39

184

34:57.8

11:16/M

16

Nancy Khiev Hoschton GA

595

39

188

35:06.3

11:19/M

17

Carrie Collins Monroe GA

483

35

193

35:16.1

11:23/M

18

Jennifer Adams Monroe GA

403

35

223

38:08.8

12:18/M

19

Angel Spell

740

39

231

38:40.7

12:28/M

20

Michele Fort Monroe GA

81

38

233

39:00.9

12:35/M

21

April Freeman Loganville GA

528

38

236

39:48.2

12:50/M

22

Jennifer Gay Loganville GA

534

37

243

40:12.2

12:58/M

23

Chasity Stewart Nicholson GA

744

35

293

45:46.6

14:46/M

24

Kelly Rothman Lawrenceville GA

59

35

296

47:09.1

15:13/M

25

Kerry Franklin Monroe GA

527

35

306

48:22.8

15:36/M

26

Holly Melton Monroe GA

653

37

312

49:10.2

15:52/M

27

Kelly McGowan Hiram GA

645

39

317

49:38.2

16:01/M

28

Sarah Peavy Dacula GA

89

37

348

1:00:48.1

19:37/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nathan Karszes Norcross GA

594

44

12

22:04.3

7:07/M

2

Todd Goodson Lilburn GA

539

44

88

29:01.8

9:22/M

3

George Bennett Snellvillle GA

430

43

90

29:07.2

9:24/M

4

David Jaress Monroe GA

471

40

101

29:48.8

9:37/M

5

Chuck Proffitt Loganville GA

23

44

132

31:24.7

10:08/M

6

Abdurrahim Jalal Lilburn GA

566

42

220

37:34.6

12:07/M

7

Blaine Woody

788

44

326

52:10.6

16:50/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Heather Richardson Loganville GA

711

44

47

25:42.3

8:17/M

2

Laurie Davis Loganville GA

39

40

84

28:50.1

9:18/M

3

Tammy Nichols Dacula GA

670

44

98

29:31.9

9:31/M

4

Rebecca Mathews Loganville GA

62

42

111

30:10.6

9:44/M

5

Shelia Secoy Loganville GA

735

41

121

30:48.5

9:56/M

6

Lana Hewatt Conyers GA

38

42

126

31:14.8

10:05/M

7

Pam Cassara Loganville GA

25

44

128

31:17.8

10:05/M

8

Sharon Addis Mansfield GA

404

43

131

31:23.7

10:07/M

9

Tiffany Bennett Snellville GA

431

42

133

31:33.0

10:11/M

10

Jennifer Cooper Lawrenceville GA

490

40

137

32:00.9

10:19/M

11

Christy Dyer Loganville GA

511

41

165

33:32.4

10:49/M

12

Julie Tobin Loganville GA

757

43

196

35:27.6

11:26/M

13

Donna Carillo Loganville GA

467

42

202

36:01.3

11:37/M

14

Debra Arnold Covington GA

228

41

204

36:03.2

11:38/M

15

Katrice Buck Loganville GA

456

43

205

36:04.4

11:38/M

16

Heather Ponder Monroe GA

34

44

206

36:17.8

11:42/M

17

Sharma Ferrugia Monroe GA

520

40

207

36:19.2

11:43/M

18

Meloni Loftin Loganville GA

45

40

212

36:38.6

11:49/M

19

Dawn Baker Snellville GA

416

41

228

38:33.3

12:26/M

20

Sarah Crowley Loganville GA

491

40

245

40:13.2

12:58/M

21

Leigh Cloudt Loganville GA

84

40

253

40:26.8

13:03/M

22

Ann Woody Loganville FM

786

43

266

42:10.4

13:36/M

23

Laura Woody Loganville GA

789

43

276

42:34.0

13:44/M

24

Beth Mappes Monroe GA

628

43

278

42:41.8

13:46/M

25

Christa Forrester Monroe GA

524

44

281

43:27.6

14:01/M

26

Karen Casey Loganville GA

475

40

290

45:02.4

14:32/M

27

Diana Anabseh Social Circle GA

407

44

302

47:33.3

15:20/M

28

Pat Taylor Monroe GA

750

40

320

50:44.2

16:22/M

29

Carol Fairman Loganville GA

519

43

335

56:43.5

18:18/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jack Werner Grayson GA

772

45

19

22:54.7

7:23/M

2

Darren Nichols Dacula GA

668

46

20

23:04.5

7:26/M

3

Randy Cruce Lawrenceville GA

492

49

25

23:30.5

7:35/M

4

Randy Pippin Loganville GA

693

48

27

23:32.8

7:35/M

5

Eric Pingel Lilburn GA

690

49

40

25:07.6

8:06/M

6

Tim Lapham Grayson GA

612

46

41

25:09.8

8:07/M

7

Randy Christopher Mansfield GA

17

46

79

27:53.5

9:00/M

8

R W O'Hara Snellville GA

53

45

134

31:42.3

10:14/M

9

Alan Ford Loganville GA

63

45

135

31:50.5

10:16/M

10

Jimmy Pitzer Monroe GA

695

46

151

33:02.9

10:39/M

11

Jeff Landress Buford GA

610

47

164

33:30.7

10:48/M

12

Darrin Baker Snellville GA

415

45

227

38:18.0

12:21/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Susan Kiddoo Loganville GA

598

48

30

23:58.9

7:44/M

2

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

91

48

42

25:11.9

8:07/M

3

Kathy Werner Grayson GA

773

45

71

27:26.1

8:51/M

4

Paula Jamieson Suwanee GA

568

47

73

27:34.7

8:54/M

5

Gwen Roberts Monroe GA

712

46

93

29:24.0

9:29/M

6

Yvette Yancey Winder GA

793

48

109

30:04.6

9:42/M

7

Mary Johnson Conyers GA

576

49

115

30:17.8

9:46/M

8

Patty Conley Royston GA

485

45

127

31:15.0

10:05/M

9

Nancy Wawiorka Loganville GA

768

49

159

33:24.5

10:46/M

10

Teresa Tinsley Loganville GA

755

49

172

34:11.1

11:02/M

11

Lisa Worsley Monroe GA

792

46

173

34:14.2

11:03/M

12

Vicki Sykora Watkinsville GA

748

46

177

34:30.6

11:08/M

13

Ruth Westbrooks Grayson GA

70

48

180

34:35.0

11:09/M

14

Jacqueline Pickel Lilburn GA

683

46

192

35:13.8

11:22/M

15

Tracie Webb Loganville GA

770

45

208

36:19.6

11:43/M

16

Miriam Ashe Loganville GA

412

48

214

36:50.3

11:53/M

17

Gloria Hyde Loganville GA

560

48

244

40:12.5

12:58/M

18

Tracey Davis Buford GA

495

46

247

40:14.7

12:59/M

19

Valerie Cavenaugh Loganville GA

476

49

254

40:29.0

13:04/M

20

Kellianne Morgan Flowery Branch GA

662

45

262

41:23.5

13:21/M

21

Tammy Griffin Loganville GA

542

45

269

42:21.2

13:40/M

22

Pam Nash Loganville GA

667

49

270

42:22.5

13:40/M

23

Marty Milbrett Gainesville GA

654

46

272

42:25.9

13:41/M

24

Reba Kopietz Gainesville GA

609

48

274

42:29.0

13:42/M

25

Nanette Scrim Loganville GA

8

47

279

43:22.0

13:59/M

26

Bernice Wood Oxford GA

61

47

292

45:46.4

14:46/M

27

Karen Boone Loganville GA

217

46

298

47:20.5

15:16/M

28

Cyndi Rush Grayson GA

724

48

301

47:27.5

15:18/M

29

Judy Knight

601

48

305

47:58.5

15:28/M

30

Frances Bowers Loganville GA

448

46

313

49:11.2

15:52/M

31

Cyndi White Statham GA

71

47

321

51:12.8

16:31/M

32

Melodie Allgood Monroe GA

406

49

332

53:47.4

17:21/M

33

Tammy Head Good Hope GA

557

49

343

58:18.1

18:48/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Joiner Snellville GA

584

51

59

26:51.7

8:40/M

2

Mike Meiring Buford GA

69

54

218

37:32.9

12:06/M

3

Steve Peters Monroe GA

679

54

334

56:41.1

18:17/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeanette Beraldi Grayson GA

57

53

143

32:41.1

10:33/M

2

Debra Metcalf Anderson SC

5

51

153

33:10.7

10:42/M

3

Becky Bridges Covington GA

449

51

155

33:11.4

10:42/M

4

Mary Ann Gilley Loganville GA

536

54

182

34:38.1

11:10/M

5

Jean Moll Suwanee GA

660

54

199

35:52.4

11:34/M

6

Mildred Huckabee Covington GA

559

51

213

36:40.5

11:50/M

7

Kay Dunn Monticello GA

510

52

216

37:20.4

12:03/M

8

Sandra Griffin Conyers GA

541

52

256

40:38.9

13:06/M

9

Wendy Jennings Loganville GA

573

51

303

47:40.8

15:23/M

10

Carolyn Wilson Conyers GA

780

54

330

53:01.9

17:06/M

11

Gay Vassak Loganville GA

759

52

337

57:03.9

18:24/M

12

Vicki Carter Loganville GA

473

52

342

58:09.5

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alan Seitman Atlanta GA

56

56

58

26:50.5

8:39/M

2

Sven Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA

718

57

117

30:30.2

9:50/M

3

Ray Koerner Loganville GA

607

59

252

40:26.4

13:03/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

218

59

156

33:18.2

10:45/M

2

Deborah Majors Stone Mountain GA

623

55

190

35:11.8

11:21/M

3

Shari Snell Loganville GA

221

58

280

43:22.8

13:59/M

4

Cathy Blount Monroe GA

439

59

282

43:29.0

14:02/M

5

Dawn Spruill Auburn GA

743

55

289

44:35.7

14:23/M

6

Karol Trammell Nicholson GA

758

57

295

46:32.9

15:01/M

7

Patty Caviness Social Circle GA

478

59

327

52:17.7

16:52/M

8

Lorraine Klingman Loganville GA

599

59

336

56:44.1

18:18/M

9

Fay Armstrong Social Circle GA

4

55

338

57:05.1

18:25/M

10

Robin Ireland Loganville GA

561

55

341

58:09.1

18:45/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Al Ludwick Loganville GA

617

62

38

24:48.6

8:00/M

2

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

73

62

100

29:41.0

9:35/M

3

Eugene Schulte Snellville GA

733

63

189

35:08.6

11:20/M

4

Ronnie Carlton

470

61

286

44:14.6

14:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lida Ludwick Loganville GA

618

62

94

29:26.5

9:30/M

2

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

537

64

167

33:41.1

10:52/M

3

Maria Ross Gainesville GA

719

61

275

42:31.1

13:43/M

4

Brenda Carlton

468

61

299

47:22.5

15:17/M

5

Barbara McGowan Snellville GA

644

64

316

49:38.0

16:01/M

6

Ethel Weeks Dacula GA

90

64

347

1:00:43.4

19:35/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

518

69

114

30:16.5

9:46/M

2

Bill Constantino Jefferson GA

489

69

187

35:00.7

11:17/M

3

John Moll Suwanee GA

661

65

288

44:27.6

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Carol Mason Loganville GA

24

65

322

51:28.0

16:36/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chris Clausen Loganville GA

479

73

194

35:18.1

11:23/M

2

Tom Savery Loganville GA

729

71

222

37:45.9

12:11/M

3

Francis Fuld Loganville GA

530

72

235

39:21.0

12:42/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ruth Spralin Monroe GA

1

71

344

58:20.1

18:49/M

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

791

81

283

43:37.8

14:04/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Danice Walsh Loganville GA

15

76

323

51:28.2

16:36/M