JUS B ACTIVE 5K 2012

JUS B ACTIVE 5K 2012

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jake Foley Dacula GA

549

16

M

1 Overall

22:00.6

7:06

2

Mike Watkins Grayson GA

591

48

M

1 Masters

22:08.3

7:08

3

Joan Walls Winder GA

783

53

F

1 Overall

22:44.2

7:20

4

Jason Russell Dacula GA

575

11

M

1 11-14

22:55.9

7:24

5

K C Mayne Dacula GA

860

17

M

2 15-19

23:19.1

7:31

6

Brian Garner Monroe GA

592

51

M

1 50-54

23:26.1

7:34

7

Dale Eblen Dacula GA

545

45

M

2 45-49

23:40.5

7:38

8

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

583

67

F

1 Masters

24:49.8

8:00

9

Steve Schureck Lawrenceville GA

786

46

M

3 45-49

25:09.8

8:07

10

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

861

53

M

2 50-54

25:25.3

8:12

11

Drew Findling Norcross GA

798

52

M

3 50-54

25:40.1

8:17

12

Randall Martin Monroe GA

566

53

M

4 50-54

26:12.2

8:27

13

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

593

47

F

1 45-49

26:30.8

8:33

14

Melissa Barth Loganville GA

782

33

F

1 30-34

26:51.0

8:40

15

Robert Holmes Loganville GA

796

69

M

1 65-69

26:57.7

8:42

16

Clay Beaver Alpharetta GA

587

55

M

1 55-59

26:59.1

8:42

17

Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA

794

49

M

4 45-49

28:02.7

9:03

18

Anna Cobb Bogart GA

795

12

F

1 11-14

29:01.1

9:22

19

Nicholas Hood Lawrenceville GA

599

15

M

3 15-19

29:04.4

9:23

20

Lisa Millsap Braselton GA

600

37

F

1 35-39

29:06.6

9:23

21

Lauren Schlumper Social Circle GA

785

26

F

1 25-29

29:15.5

9:26

22

Cody Shafer Bethlehem GA

577

26

M

1 25-29

29:19.3

9:27

23

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

548

69

M

2 65-69

29:21.4

9:28

24

Hoyt Baker Covington GA

589

64

M

1 60-64

29:24.8

9:29

25

Trey Taylor Dacula GA

792

17

M

4 15-19

30:05.7

9:42

26

Roger Smith Dacula GA

791

16

M

5 15-19

30:51.4

9:57

27

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

564

70

M

1 70-74

31:42.0

10:14

28

Lauren Farmer Lawrenceville GA

858

25

F

2 25-29

31:55.2

10:18

29

Melissa Hermes Johns Creek GA

553

12

F

2 11-14

31:57.1

10:18

30

Elise Musser Lilburn GA

857

10

F

1 0-10

31:59.5

10:19

31

Sabrina Thomas Lilburn GA

900

10

F

2 0-10

32:10.3

10:23

32

Travis Dooley Lawrenceville GA

541

44

M

1 40-44

32:32.3

10:30

33

Logan Krueger Dacula GA

561

10

M

1 0-10

32:38.2

10:32

34

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

560

34

M

1 30-34

32:39.0

10:32

35

Lucy Dunning Lawrenceville GA

543

29

F

3 25-29

33:16.7

10:44

36

Jon Dunning Lawrenceville GA

542

30

M

2 30-34

33:17.1

10:44

37

Cheryl Burdette Lilburn GA

986

38

F

2 35-39

33:21.7

10:45

38

Tom Wendle Suwanee GA

590

59

M

2 55-59

33:27.4

10:47

39

Vanessa Robinson-Dooley Lawrenceville GA

574

44

F

1 40-44

33:40.6

10:52

40

Brenda McKelvey Lilburn GA

569

62

F

1 60-64

33:41.3

10:52

41

Julie Schureck Lawrenceville GA

787

44

F

2 40-44

33:43.8

10:53

42

Linda Ellis Tucker GA

596

52

F

2 50-54

34:30.5

11:08

43

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

500

61

M

2 60-64

34:36.4

11:10

44

Lavi McClenney Lawrenceville GA

568

41

F

3 40-44

35:24.1

11:25

45

Denise Johnston Lawrenceville GA

555

52

F

3 50-54

36:11.8

11:40

46

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

578

67

M

3 65-69

36:13.4

11:41

47

Michael Hood Lawrenceville GA

597

55

M

3 55-59

36:31.5

11:47

48

Dalee Thao Duluth GA

595

31

F

2 30-34

36:52.3

11:54

49

Nancy Khiev Hoschton GA

594

39

F

3 35-39

36:56.8

11:55

50

Ivory Gleaton Duluth GA

551

34

F

3 30-34

37:51.4

12:13

51

Danielle Moore Tucker GA

571

39

F

4 35-39

37:52.8

12:13

52

Lisanne Hardine Atlanta GA

552

39

F

5 35-39

37:53.0

12:13

53

Janesly Lafortune Dacula GA

793

18

M

6 15-19

38:06.5

12:17

54

Kayla Taylor Lawrenceville GA

781

14

F

3 11-14

38:14.6

12:20

55

Christine Hunt Bethlehem GA

554

21

F

1 20-24

38:15.9

12:20

56

Brittney Lunsford Lawrenceville GA

565

37

F

6 35-39

38:26.8

12:24

57

Roger Keel Valley AL

556

58

M

4 55-59

38:48.7

12:31

58

Diane Hood Lawrenceville GA

598

45

F

2 45-49

41:11.2

13:17

59

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

585

68

F

2 65-69

41:31.3

13:24

60

Aleesheia Sharpton Lilburn GA

586

48

F

3 45-49

41:36.4

13:25

61

Byron Brown Norcross GA

537

66

M

4 65-69

41:37.7

13:25

62

April Browne Hoschton GA

538

52

F

4 50-54

42:33.1

13:44

63

George Southgate Calhoun GA

581

65

M

5 65-69

42:44.6

13:47

64

Sally Stratton Lawrenceville GA

582

47

F

4 45-49

44:07.8

14:14

65

Gladys Morales Snellville GA

572

53

F

5 50-54

44:54.9

14:29

66

Katie McClendon Loganville GA

567

37

F

7 35-39

44:58.3

14:30

67

Yvonne B Andall Lawrenceville GA

799

57

F

1 55-59

47:35.6

15:21

68

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

573

76

F

1 75-99

47:40.9

15:23

69

Clint Rhodes Snellville GA

588

59

M

5 55-59

47:43.1

15:24

70

Karen Foley Dacula GA

784

48

F

5 45-49

47:45.3

15:24

71

Ron Landen Columbus GA

562

68

M

6 65-69

47:51.5

15:26

72

Koretta Joseph Lawrenceville GA

534

40

F

4 40-44

51:33.5

16:38

73

Jaxon Bennett Gainesville GA

535

32

M

3 30-34

51:34.1

16:38

74

Barbara C Smith Lawrenceville GA

579

72

F

1 70-74

51:34.6

16:38

75

Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA

558

72

M

2 70-74

54:59.9

17:44

76

Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA

559

68

F

3 65-69

55:03.8

17:45

77

Jackie Kirby Oxford GA

557

56

F

2 55-59

58:01.6

18:43

78

Karen Boone Loganville GA

536

45

F

6 45-49

58:02.0

18:43

79

Sheila D Miller Grayson GA

570

51

F

6 50-54

59:17.3

19:07

80

Jayna Ergle Monroe GA

546

26

F

4 25-29

59:18.7

19:08

81

Daphne Smith Roswell GA

580

50

F

7 50-54

59:56.1

19:20

82

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

550

63

F

2 60-64

1:08:05.4

21:58

83

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

563

55

M

6 55-59

1:08:05.6

21:58

84

Chris Scammon Rex GA

576

66

M

7 65-69

1:08:06.0

21:58