Liquidation 5K

Liquidation 5K

Overall Finish List

January 07, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Paul Smith Douglasville GA

1

45

M

1 Overall

22:44

7:20

2

Drew Pearson Carrollton GA

2

22

M

1 20-24

23:29

7:35

3

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

3

55

M

1 Masters

24:53

8:02

4

Johan Haasjes Amsterdam NL

4

29

M

1 25-29

25:51

8:20

5

Keith Hayes Douglasville GA

5

42

M

1 40-44

27:06

8:45

6

Joe Nickelson

6

33

M

1 30-34

27:43

8:56

7

Stephen Whitaker Douglasville GA

7

29

M

2 25-29

27:47

8:58

8

Brett Dever Douglasville GA

8

39

M

1 35-39

28:08

9:05

9

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

9

8

M

1 0-10

28:32

9:12

10

Ed Hall Monticello GA

10

45

M

2 45-49

29:33

9:32

11

Roger Keel Valley AL

11

58

M

2 55-59

30:03

9:42

12

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

12

63

M

1 60-64

30:14

9:45

13

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

13

68

M

1 65-69

31:29

10:09

14

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

14

61

M

2 60-64

32:03

10:20

15

Denver Thompson

15

43

M

2 40-44

32:38

10:32

16

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

16

62

F

1 Overall

32:40

10:32

17

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

17

70

M

1 70-74

34:23

11:05

18

Terri Ernst Douglasville GA

18

47

F

1 Masters

34:44

11:12

19

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

19

53

M

1 50-54

36:18

11:43

20

Timothy Bagley Holly Springs GA

20

49

M

3 45-49

36:19

11:43

21

Jason Stradley Douglasville GA

21

38

M

2 35-39

36:21

11:44

22

Randall Martin Monroe GA

22

53

M

2 50-54

37:56

12:14

23

Kasey Reid Monticello GA

23

36

F

1 35-39

37:58

12:15

24

Deborah Snyder Chamblee GA

24

49

F

2 45-49

38:14

12:20

25

Ron Landen Columbus GA

25

67

M

2 65-69

39:43

12:49

26

Chris Scammon Rex GA

26

65

M

3 65-69

41:07

13:16

27

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

27

55

M

3 55-59

41:21

13:20

28

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

28

59

F

1 55-59

44:44

14:26

29

Colleen Stephens Franklin GA

29

59

F

2 55-59

45:14

14:35

30

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

30

67

M

4 65-69

48:04

15:30

31

Jeffry Jackson Tucker GA

31

56

M

4 55-59

49:39

16:01

32

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

32

67

F

1 65-69

54:28

17:34

33

Sandra Alford Tucker GA

33

51

F

1 50-54

1:00:57

19:40

34

Byron Brown Norcross GA

34

66

M

5 65-69

1:01:03

19:42

35

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

35

63

F

2 60-64

1:01:07

19:43

36

Don McClellan Smyrna GA

36

80

M

1 80-99

1:01:10

19:44