2013 - 3rd Annual ML5K

2013 - 3rd Annual ML5K

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Ken Adams Athens GA

359

16

M

1 Overall

19:43.4

6:22

2

Matt Swan Athens GA

741

16

M

2 15-19

20:23.6

6:35

3

Matt McKenzie Athens GA

935

44

M

1 Masters

20:28.1

6:36

4

Severen Brown Athens GA

545

14

M

1 11-14

20:39.3

6:40

5

Thomas Suarez Athens GA

390

13

M

2 11-14

20:39.8

6:40

6

Colby Widner Athens GA

768

24

M

1 20-24

20:49.3

6:43

7

Malcolm Adams Athens GA

360

56

M

1 55-59

21:05.9

6:48

8

Andrew Swan Athens GA

739

14

M

3 11-14

21:09.2

6:49

9

Will Pursell Statham GA

926

15

M

3 15-19

21:12.4

6:50

10

Joshua Sampson Athens GA

708

39

M

1 35-39

21:25.3

6:55

11

Susan Adams Athens GA

363

53

F

1 Overall

21:29.3

6:56

12

Ryan Manfredi Athens GA

650

11

M

4 11-14

21:33.6

6:57

13

Dorie Faber Watkinsville GA

569

16

F

1 15-19

21:38.7

6:59

14

Casey Mull Athens GA

667

28

M

1 25-29

22:10.6

7:09

15

Graham Blanks Athens GA

948

10

M

1 0-10

22:15.6

7:11

16

Ethan Faber Watkinsville GA

570

13

M

5 11-14

22:25.3

7:14

17

Austin Garmon Winterville GA

588

16

M

4 15-19

22:34.5

7:17

18

Elizabeth Gunter Elberton GA

996

16

F

2 15-19

22:53.1

7:23

19

Jim McCarthy Monroe GA

655

56

M

2 55-59

23:01.1

7:25

20

Bryan Nonni Athens GA

671

22

M

2 20-24

23:04.6

7:26

21

Stephen Johnson Winder GA

627

32

M

1 30-34

23:06.1

7:27

22

Rob Carlyle Winder GA

546

38

M

2 35-39

23:12.9

7:29

23

Tanner Guest Elberton GA

784

13

F

1 11-14

23:29.2

7:35

24

John Schramski Athens GA

716

46

M

1 45-49

23:31.4

7:35

25

Skip Trimpe Bishop GA

752

47

M

2 45-49

23:40.4

7:38

26

Boris Striepen Athens GA

931

47

M

3 45-49

23:43.6

7:39

27

David Eckles Athens GA

381

37

M

3 35-39

23:47.5

7:40

28

Larry Crawford Fletcher NC

556

24

M

3 20-24

23:50.5

7:41

29

Caleb Brown Athens GA

374

32

M

2 30-34

23:51.6

7:42

30

Nate Aguar Athens GA

987

22

M

4 20-24

24:00.7

7:45

31

Scott Shamp Athens GA

990

53

M

1 50-54

24:02.8

7:45

32

Thomas Salmon Watkinsville GA

706

42

M

2 40-44

24:08.5

7:47

33

Ben Trimpe Bishop GA

750

13

M

6 11-14

24:15.0

7:49

34

Anna Marian Block Athens GA

927

12

F

2 11-14

24:16.4

7:50

35

Tyler Howington Flowery Branch GA

620

11

M

7 11-14

24:18.0

7:50

36

Brent Allison Bogart GA

509

36

M

4 35-39

24:18.4

7:50

37

Robert Gilmer Athens GA

589

25

M

2 25-29

24:25.0

7:53

38

Roger Keel Valley AL

628

59

M

3 55-59

24:36.7

7:56

39

Caitlin Conn Lawrenceville GA

351

23

F

1 20-24

24:37.9

7:56

40

Kelly Cummings Athens GA

557

23

F

2 20-24

24:40.2

7:57

41

Dylan Clark Athens GA

549

31

M

3 30-34

24:40.9

7:57

42

Ken Greene Statham GA

598

50

M

2 50-54

24:41.4

7:58

43

Julie Thompson Athens GA

952

45

F

1 Masters

24:41.9

7:58

44

Aidan Landrum Athens GA

972

9

M

2 0-10

24:42.2

7:58

45

Cody Skinner Winder GA

729

9

M

3 0-10

24:44.7

7:59

46

Joel Landrum Athens GA

971

43

M

3 40-44

24:49.3

8:00

47

Austin Sykora Watkinsville GA

908

15

M

5 15-19

24:53.6

8:02

48

Alex Hobbs Athens GA

795

14

M

8 11-14

24:58.0

8:03

49

Robert Adams Athens GA

361

15

M

6 15-19

25:09.5

8:07

50

Terri Watts Athens GA

756

30

F

1 30-34

25:16.9

8:09

51

Dustin Watts Athens GA

755

31

M

4 30-34

25:18.5

8:10

52

Kiz Adams Athens GA

365

51

F

2 50-54

25:22.7

8:11

53

Terry Richard Watkinsville GA

986

14

M

9 11-14

25:30.7

8:14

54

Henry Sampson Athens GA

707

12

M

10 11-14

25:37.8

8:16

55

Kathryn Dickinson Watkinsville GA

560

29

F

1 25-29

25:38.2

8:16

56

Keith Ware Bishop GA

992

49

M

4 45-49

25:40.4

8:17

57

Jimmy Rickard Athens GA

694

44

M

4 40-44

25:43.8

8:18

58

Colin Ware Bishop GA

991

9

M

4 0-10

25:46.2

8:19

59

Jeff Mullen Athens GA

932

47

M

5 45-49

25:50.0

8:20

60

Michael Palmer Watkinsville GA

954

35

M

5 35-39

25:51.2

8:20

61

Kim Landrum Athens GA

969

44

F

1 40-44

25:53.3

8:21

62

Katharine Suarez Athens GA

389

13

F

3 11-14

26:05.2

8:25

63

Kristin Whitlock Nicholson GA

764

15

F

3 15-19

26:05.7

8:25

64

Allison Howard Athens GA

914

31

F

2 30-34

26:07.1

8:25

65

Mary Goggin Athens GA

593

10

F

1 0-10

26:08.8

8:26

66

Katie Bazzel Athens GA

531

19

F

4 15-19

26:09.1

8:26

67

Cindy Molly Watkinsville GA

800

42

F

2 40-44

26:25.8

8:31

68

Faye Black Athens GA

533

30

F

3 30-34

26:27.0

8:32

69

Wyman Baxley Bogart GA

530

14

M

11 11-14

26:29.7

8:33

70

Mara Nance Augusta GA

669

54

F

3 50-54

26:36.5

8:35

71

Jennifer Rouan Jefferson GA

700

35

F

1 35-39

26:37.8

8:35

72

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

960

31

F

4 30-34

26:41.7

8:36

73

Robert Baird Mchs GA

523

61

M

1 60-64

26:45.0

8:38

74

Lauren Capie Athens GA

358

36

F

2 35-39

26:48.1

8:39

75

Donna Bulla Danielsville GA

936

42

F

3 40-44

26:51.2

8:40

76

Erika Evanoff Athens GA

567

18

F

5 15-19

26:55.8

8:41

77

Pam Sherrer Athens GA

937

35

F

3 35-39

26:57.0

8:42

78

Jeff Brank Bogart GA

353

14

M

12 11-14

26:59.6

8:42

79

Amanda Young Bogart GA

780

24

F

3 20-24

27:00.5

8:43

80

Tessa Harmon Athens GA

354

21

F

4 20-24

27:06.6

8:45

81

Charles Clarke Athens GA

789

12

M

13 11-14

27:07.5

8:45

82

Philip Trandel Athens GA

749

19

M

7 15-19

27:11.6

8:46

83

Mark Thomas Athens GA

961

45

M

6 45-49

27:23.0

8:50

84

Chris Conley Bogart GA

555

46

M

7 45-49

27:24.2

8:50

85

Jenny Brown Athens GA

375

31

F

5 30-34

27:26.2

8:51

86

Deborah Schulte Snellville GA

718

59

F

1 55-59

27:28.8

8:52

87

Anne Marcotte Athens GA

651

48

F

2 45-49

27:29.8

8:52

88

Steve Marcotte Athens GA

652

55

M

4 55-59

27:30.4

8:52

89

Billy Heaton Lawrenceville GA

612

46

M

8 45-49

27:32.5

8:53

90

Brenna Stapleton Athens GA

734

25

F

2 25-29

27:35.9

8:54

91

Misha Boyd Athens GA

366

46

F

3 45-49

27:38.5

8:55

92

Russell Hosie Richmond VA

618

23

M

5 20-24

27:39.6

8:55

93

Elizabeth Trandel Athens GA

748

22

F

5 20-24

27:41.8

8:56

94

Daniel Delgado Athens GA

357

25

M

3 25-29

27:51.5

8:59

95

Jenny Terrell Athens GA

376

34

F

6 30-34

27:52.9

8:59

96

Lilly Stevens Athens GA

737

9

F

2 0-10

27:58.1

9:01

97

Gary Wood Winder GA

923

37

M

6 35-39

27:59.4

9:02

98

Phillip Kelley Statham GA

633

9

M

5 0-10

28:10.1

9:05

99

Lisa Peterson Watkinsville GA

686

45

F

4 45-49

28:21.6

9:09

100

George Southgate Calhoun GA

733

66

M

1 65-69

28:23.0

9:09

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA

746

49

M

9 45-49

28:27.1

9:11

102

Donna Line Bishop GA

644

46

F

5 45-49

28:30.4

9:12

103

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

571

69

M

2 65-69

28:36.0

9:14

104

Palmer Bush Athens GA

975

10

M

6 0-10

28:36.8

9:14

105

Belle Kuhnert Athens GA

639

9

F

3 0-10

28:38.6

9:14

106

Jeff Snowden Athens GA

901

35

M

7 35-39

28:39.9

9:15

107

Traci Jo Lee Eatonton GA

642

37

F

4 35-39

28:41.7

9:15

108

Sherri Price Athens GA

691

46

F

6 45-49

28:49.2

9:18

109

Kathryn Sigmon Athens GA

382

21

F

6 20-24

28:53.6

9:19

110

Katie Leviner Athens GA

383

20

F

7 20-24

28:58.0

9:21

111

Francine May Watkinsville GA

362

55

F

2 55-59

29:01.5

9:22

112

Suzanne Worthington Watkinsville GA

798

38

F

5 35-39

29:02.8

9:22

113

Jason Griffin Athens GA

943

37

M

8 35-39

29:03.9

9:22

114

Tara Heaton Watkinsville GA

611

47

F

7 45-49

29:05.0

9:23

115

Kristi Greco Social Circle GA

799

35

F

6 35-39

29:06.3

9:23

116

Kayla Cherry Athens GA

547

14

F

4 11-14

29:08.5

9:24

117

Grace Trimpe Bishop GA

751

35

F

7 35-39

29:09.7

9:24

118

Cheri Faber Watkinsville GA

568

46

F

8 45-49

29:10.6

9:25

119

Michelle Thomas Bogart GA

973

44

F

4 40-44

29:10.9

9:25

120

Colby Meeks Statham GA

956

11

M

14 11-14

29:11.3

9:25

121

Sadie McWhorter Winder GA

997

8

F

4 0-10

29:12.2

9:25

122

Keith Lester Athens GA

643

55

M

5 55-59

29:12.7

9:25

123

Wingate Dowd Arnoldsville GA

988

56

M

6 55-59

29:14.3

9:26

124

Cristina Aurrecoechea Athens GA

788

52

F

4 50-54

29:17.9

9:27

125

Ella Boyd Watkinsville GA

543

10

F

5 0-10

29:19.6

9:27

126

Stephen Covington Athens GA

386

47

M

10 45-49

29:22.5

9:28

127

Antoinette Swan Athens GA

740

48

F

9 45-49

29:28.9

9:30

128

Samuel Adams Monroe GA

505

22

M

6 20-24

29:34.1

9:32

129

Matthew Paulley Winder GA

683

19

M

8 15-19

29:34.8

9:32

130

Devondra McMillan Athens GA

659

35

F

8 35-39

29:36.0

9:33

131

Troy Garland Milledgeville GA

587

41

M

5 40-44

29:38.6

9:34

132

Brice Whited Watkinsville GA

762

14

M

15 11-14

29:41.1

9:35

133

Katie Saunders Watkinsville GA

709

35

F

9 35-39

29:43.5

9:35

134

Nick Boarman Statham GA

538

14

M

16 11-14

29:44.7

9:35

135

Hannah Baird Hull GA

521

23

F

8 20-24

29:49.3

9:37

136

Pierce McWhorter Winder GA

999

5

M

7 0-10

29:55.0

9:39

137

Matthew McWhorter Winder GA

998

42

M

6 40-44

29:55.4

9:39

138

Matt Meeks Statham GA

957

36

M

9 35-39

29:57.1

9:40

139

Kelsey Tate Athens GA

384

20

F

9 20-24

30:02.8

9:41

140

Heather Memory Athens GA

941

34

F

7 30-34

30:03.8

9:42

141

Christopher Johnson Athens GA

622

31

M

5 30-34

30:05.3

9:42

142

Tom Goggin Jr Athens GA

596

12

M

17 11-14

30:06.2

9:43

143

Nicole Helms Winder GA

613

41

F

5 40-44

30:07.2

9:43

144

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

621

51

F

5 50-54

30:12.7

9:45

145

Randi Russell Athens GA

702

28

F

3 25-29

30:24.9

9:48

146

Mark Miller Watkinsville GA

976

63

M

2 60-64

30:27.1

9:49

147

Kelsey Eberhart Watkinsville GA

793

17

F

6 15-19

30:29.0

9:50

148

Jessica Fitzpatrick Alpharetta GA

921

21

F

10 20-24

30:32.1

9:51

149

Amelia White Athens GA

916

20

F

11 20-24

30:33.0

9:51

150

Abby Kovan Athens GA

638

19

F

7 15-19

30:33.8

9:51

151

Melissa Perez Bishop GA

367

36

F

10 35-39

30:36.9

9:52

152

Luke Nelson Athens GA

995

12

M

18 11-14

30:49.3

9:56

153

Collier Stevens Athens GA

736

12

F

5 11-14

30:50.9

9:57

154

Riley Whited Watkinsville GA

763

11

M

19 11-14

30:52.3

9:57

155

Mandy Wommack Watkinsville GA

985

39

F

11 35-39

30:58.9

9:59

156

Shawn Williams Bogart GA

773

41

F

6 40-44

31:06.3

10:02

157

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

966

62

M

3 60-64

31:13.4

10:04

158

Lincoln Spear Athens GA

796

8

M

8 0-10

31:14.5

10:05

159

Mike Pflederer Tremont IL

687

49

M

11 45-49

31:15.4

10:05

160

Niki Spear Athens GA

797

34

F

8 30-34

31:16.1

10:05

161

Kelly Simmons Watkinsville GA

728

50

F

6 50-54

31:18.6

10:06

162

Bobbie Whited Watkinsville GA

761

40

F

7 40-44

31:19.4

10:06

163

Annie Blanks

947

8

F

6 0-10

31:21.3

10:07

164

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

769

31

F

9 30-34

31:24.4

10:08

165

Claudia Shamp Athens GA

989

54

F

7 50-54

31:26.3

10:08

166

Holley Schramski Athens GA

715

46

F

10 45-49

31:27.8

10:09

167

Cassandra Komp Athens GA

637

23

F

12 20-24

31:31.8

10:10

168

Miriam Gritis Athens GA

599

23

F

13 20-24

31:35.8

10:11

169

Sarah Scott Athens GA

726

29

F

4 25-29

31:36.2

10:12

170

Holly Heaton Watkinsville GA

983

18

F

8 15-19

31:40.6

10:13

171

Matt Thompson Toccoa GA

745

36

M

10 35-39

31:47.3

10:15

172

Julia Stephens Athens GA

735

24

F

14 20-24

31:58.3

10:19

173

Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA

713

37

F

12 35-39

31:59.3

10:19

174

Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA

714

7

M

9 0-10

32:02.1

10:20

175

Claudia Tapia Athens GA

918

20

F

15 20-24

32:03.0

10:20

176

Mary Tapia Roswell GA

917

46

F

11 45-49

32:03.8

10:20

177

Melissa Anderson Athens GA

513

43

F

8 40-44

32:05.8

10:21

178

Christa Bailey Bogart GA

387

44

F

9 40-44

32:12.2

10:23

179

Sarah Jane Eberhart

919

10

F

7 0-10

32:19.6

10:25

180

Frank Eberhart Bishop GA

920

43

M

7 40-44

32:20.2

10:26

181

Diana Hogg Statham GA

616

45

F

12 45-49

32:24.1

10:27

182

Scott Hogg, Jr. Statham GA

617

20

M

7 20-24

32:24.5

10:27

183

Lauren Gober Athens GA

591

28

F

5 25-29

32:27.1

10:28

184

Trixie Whitlock Nicholson GA

765

42

F

10 40-44

32:39.8

10:32

185

Vicki Sykora Watkinsville GA

743

46

F

13 45-49

32:49.2

10:35

186

Joy Sizemore Bishop GA

953

52

F

8 50-54

32:49.7

10:35

187

Beth Staton Athens GA

922

38

F

13 35-39

32:57.0

10:38

188

Sam Bush Athens GA

352

8

M

10 0-10

32:59.1

10:38

189

Haley Williams Bogart GA

770

23

F

16 20-24

33:01.2

10:39

190

Mary Palmer Roberts Athens GA

906

11

F

6 11-14

33:01.6

10:39

191

Celeste Covington Athens GA

385

11

F

7 11-14

33:16.8

10:44

192

Amelia Chastain Athens GA

377

8

F

8 0-10

33:19.0

10:45

193

Chas Chastain Athens GA

378

35

M

11 35-39

33:20.8

10:45

194

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

590

64

F

1 60-64

33:53.4

10:56

195

Jeni Granade Cumming GA

597

38

F

14 35-39

33:58.6

10:57

196

Jimmy Porter Statham GA

688

69

M

3 65-69

34:03.7

10:59

197

Amy Parrish Bishop GA

677

43

F

11 40-44

34:04.3

10:59

198

Lindsey Parrish Bishop GA

680

9

F

9 0-10

34:05.5

11:00

199

Eugene Schulte Snellville GA

719

63

M

4 60-64

34:16.0

11:03

200

Evan Johnson Athens GA

626

24

M

8 20-24

34:36.3

11:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Sarah Middleton Athens GA

970

25

F

6 25-29

34:44.9

11:12

202

Elizabeth Moody Athens GA

781

18

F

9 15-19

34:51.8

11:15

203

Laura Deal Athens GA

559

24

F

17 20-24

34:55.8

11:16

204

Carrie Garvin Athens GA

364

22

F

18 20-24

34:58.5

11:17

205

Eli Nelson Athens GA

994

10

M

11 0-10

35:01.1

11:18

206

Caroline Manfredi Athens GA

646

9

F

10 0-10

35:10.1

11:21

207

Haley Simmons Athens GA

727

23

F

19 20-24

35:11.6

11:21

208

Mimsie Roberts Athens GA

904

8

F

11 0-10

35:18.9

11:23

209

Hart Roberts Athens GA

905

43

F

12 40-44

35:26.2

11:26

210

Matti Birge Athens GA

910

32

F

10 30-34

35:37.4

11:29

211

Ron Landen Columbus GA

640

68

M

4 65-69

35:38.4

11:30

212

Steve Strickland Augusta GA

738

60

M

5 60-64

35:43.3

11:31

213

Cheryl Cook Clayton GA

783

55

F

3 55-59

35:52.9

11:34

214

Joanne Cono

227

50

F

9 50-54

36:05.1

11:38

215

Deirdre Kane Athens GA

909

45

F

14 45-49

36:06.4

11:39

216

Sue Lawrence Athens GA

641

59

F

4 55-59

36:13.7

11:41

217

Bryson Hardy Winder GA

603

10

M

12 0-10

36:18.8

11:43

218

Isabelle Johnson Athens GA

623

10

F

12 0-10

36:21.3

11:44

219

Victoria Hubert Watkinsville GA

924

10

F

13 0-10

36:21.8

11:44

220

Clary Spindler Watkinsville GA

925

11

F

8 11-14

36:22.2

11:44

221

Nikki Lange Athens GA

356

39

F

15 35-39

36:22.6

11:44

222

Jill Gambill Athens GA

584

36

F

16 35-39

36:23.5

11:44

223

Don Holliday Athens GA

946

63

M

6 60-64

36:25.2

11:45

224

Jo Carol Nesset Sale Athens GA

993

65

F

1 65-69

36:26.2

11:45

225

Kerry Johnson Athens GA

625

49

F

15 45-49

36:31.4

11:47

226

Rachel Harvey Brunswick GA

604

28

F

7 25-29

36:33.8

11:47

227

Cassandra Dyal Winder GA

563

30

F

11 30-34

36:47.0

11:52

228

Tiffany Hines Athens GA

615

43

F

13 40-44

37:01.6

11:56

229

Courtney Cook Athens GA

978

22

F

20 20-24

37:03.0

11:57

230

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

731

68

M

5 65-69

37:10.2

11:59

231

Kim Winston Athens GA

939

48

F

16 45-49

37:16.4

12:01

232

Laura Osborne Comer GA

368

38

F

17 35-39

37:18.8

12:02

233

Matthew Winston Athens GA

940

44

M

8 40-44

37:19.9

12:02

234

Rachel Scott Statham GA

725

26

F

8 25-29

37:21.8

12:03

235

Grady Smith Jefferson GA

732

35

M

12 35-39

37:27.2

12:05

236

Holly Roberts Social Circle GA

696

21

F

21 20-24

37:51.2

12:13

237

Kelly Durden Social Circle GA

562

23

F

22 20-24

37:54.0

12:14

238

Kelley Adams Monroe GA

503

53

F

10 50-54

37:55.5

12:14

239

Laura Kennon Newborn GA

635

41

F

14 40-44

38:11.7

12:19

240

Paula Bargfrede Watkinsville GA

528

37

F

18 35-39

38:42.6

12:29

241

Misty Skinner Winder GA

730

36

F

19 35-39

38:45.7

12:30

242

Kim Paulley Winder GA

682

41

F

15 40-44

38:49.1

12:31

243

Wilson Page Athens GA

675

70

M

1 70-74

38:52.6

12:32

244

Jill Wayne Athens GA

757

48

F

17 45-49

38:55.1

12:33

245

Chris Scammon Rex GA

710

66

M

6 65-69

39:05.9

12:36

246

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

515

54

M

3 50-54

39:30.4

12:45

247

Jane Monachello Athens GA

664

7

F

14 0-10

39:32.1

12:45

248

Heather Howington Flowery Branch GA

619

42

F

16 40-44

39:32.5

12:45

249

Jim Cleary Statham GA

550

77

M

1 75-99

39:46.4

12:50

250

Francis Fuld Loganville GA

583

72

M

2 70-74

39:47.4

12:50

251

Jena Finley Milton GA

576

43

F

17 40-44

39:56.4

12:53

252

Aidan Brown Athens GA

913

11

M

20 11-14

40:01.9

12:55

253

Angie Olson Colbert GA

673

33

F

12 30-34

40:08.8

12:57

254

Catherine Scott Monroe GA

724

30

F

13 30-34

40:15.9

12:59

255

Brian Scott Monroe GA

723

32

M

6 30-34

40:16.6

12:59

256

Jeremy Dyal Winder GA

564

36

M

13 35-39

40:43.5

13:08

257

Ashley Rentz Athens GA

981

46

F

18 45-49

40:56.9

13:12

258

Katie Boarman Statham GA

535

9

F

15 0-10

41:13.8

13:18

259

Maggie Fletcher Watkinsville GA

577

9

F

16 0-10

41:16.2

13:19

260

Rachel Ashton Winterville GA

915

43

F

18 40-44

41:17.9

13:19

261

Matthew Boarman Statham GA

536

44

M

9 40-44

41:20.6

13:20

262

Matthew Fletcher Watkinsville GA

578

45

M

12 45-49

41:28.5

13:23

263

Jacklyn White Bishop GA

759

44

F

19 40-44

41:36.2

13:25

264

Brooks Parrish Bishop GA

679

6

M

13 0-10

41:55.9

13:31

265

Bob Parrish Bishop GA

678

47

M

13 45-49

41:56.5

13:32

266

Taylor Rotell Athens GA

699

21

F

23 20-24

43:12.5

13:56

267

Loy Brynne Baxley Bogart GA

529

9

F

17 0-10

43:42.9

14:06

268

Caroline Colby Athens GA

551

18

F

10 15-19

43:43.5

14:06

269

Jonathan Colby Athens GA

554

23

M

9 20-24

43:51.2

14:09

270

Derita Adams Watkinsville GA

502

49

F

19 45-49

43:53.3

14:09

271

Adam Thiers Athens GA

951

32

M

7 30-34

44:03.8

14:13

272

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

776

57

M

7 55-59

44:50.6

14:28

273

Becky Taylor Homer GA

744

49

F

20 45-49

45:04.1

14:32

274

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

777

81

M

2 75-99

45:30.3

14:41

275

Adrienne Fuerst Athens GA

582

18

F

11 15-19

45:41.6

14:44

276

Annie Berry Athens GA

532

18

F

12 15-19

45:49.9

14:47

277

Trey Akridge

508

32

M

8 30-34

45:51.0

14:47

278

Heather Heath Athens GA

609

24

F

24 20-24

46:49.8

15:06

279

Laura Toney Watkinsville GA

747

49

F

21 45-49

46:59.3

15:09

280

Catherine Nagle Athens GA

668

45

F

22 45-49

47:01.7

15:10

281

Lisa Fogle Monroe GA

580

46

F

23 45-49

47:03.8

15:11

282

Vanessa Heath Athens GA

610

40

F

20 40-44

47:07.7

15:12

283

Hannah Moody Monroe GA

665

18

F

13 15-19

47:22.2

15:17

284

Michelle Wyatt Athens GA

399

23

F

25 20-24

47:59.0

15:29

285

Becca Noone Athens GA

369

22

F

26 20-24

48:22.6

15:36

286

Jake Mauldin Athens GA

786

9

M

14 0-10

48:24.1

15:37

287

Lindsey Thiers

308

33

F

14 30-34

49:02.1

15:49

288

Jack Anderson Athens GA

511

10

M

15 0-10

50:23.8

16:15

289

Sean Anderson Athens GA

514

15

M

9 15-19

50:40.0

16:21

290

Ansley Baine Bogart GA

516

9

F

18 0-10

50:40.5

16:21

291

Gillian Ball Athens GA

526

42

F

21 40-44

50:41.1

16:21

292

Campbell Ball Athens GA

524

11

M

21 11-14

50:43.4

16:22

293

Lillian Walelaeys Athens GA

355

12

F

9 11-14

50:45.0

16:22

294

Tomas Dougan Athens GA

785

10

M

16 0-10

51:42.4

16:41

295

Scott Dougan Athens GA

787

48

M

14 45-49

51:58.3

16:46

296

Emily Maxey Watkinsville GA

653

26

F

9 25-29

52:00.7

16:46

297

Mike Baine Bogart GA

519

33

M

9 30-34

52:16.6

16:52

298

Savannah Baine Bogart GA

520

14

F

10 11-14

52:18.2

16:52

299

Madison Baine Bogart GA

518

11

F

11 11-14

52:20.5

16:53

300

Angie Ruhlen Statham GA

701

33

F

15 30-34

52:21.6

16:53

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Kelsey Paulley Winder GA

681

22

F

27 20-24

52:22.0

16:54

302

Abby Hardy Winder GA

602

13

F

12 11-14

53:16.2

17:11

303

Carolyn Clancey Athens GA

548

65

F

2 65-69

53:17.7

17:11

304

Cheryl Osbolt Athens GA

674

66

F

3 65-69

53:32.2

17:16

305

Annie Curry Athens GA

558

48

F

24 45-49

53:34.6

17:17

306

Kali King Athens GA

636

42

F

22 40-44

54:26.4

17:34

307

Andrea Dorsey Maysville GA

561

43

F

23 40-44

54:27.7

17:34

308

John Hatfield Athens GA

606

42

M

10 40-44

56:25.8

18:12

309

Jacob Boarman Statham GA

534

12

M

22 11-14

56:26.6

18:12

310

Michelle Boarman Statham GA

537

41

F

24 40-44

56:34.9

18:15

311

Cathy Allison Bogart GA

510

33

F

16 30-34

56:45.9

18:18

312

Jessie Johnson Winder GA

624

9

F

19 0-10

57:04.0

18:25

313

Cyndi White Statham GA

791

48

F

25 45-49

59:15.2

19:07

314

Debbie Foster Dacula GA

581

52

F

11 50-54

59:36.5

19:14

315

Lucas Thompson Toccoa GA

944

5

M

17 0-10

1:00:12.5

19:25

316

Heather Lundy Watkinsville GA

645

37

F

20 35-39

1:00:17.1

19:27