2012 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

2012 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

Age Group Results

March 03, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dylan Anderson Anderson SC

1

20

1

39:06.7

12:37/M

 
Top

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

78

46

8

48:58.9

15:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tony De Marco Athens GA

137

47

3

44:18.4

14:17/M

 
Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Janet Darvill Bogart GA

30

58

10

52:23.1

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Connor Byers Watkinsville GA

12

10

26

1:03:02.7

20:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dustin Earl Yeomans Athens GA

122

18

4

45:57.1

14:49/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dylan Anderson Anderson SC

1

20

1

39:06.7

12:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Casey Mull Athens GA

80

28

6

48:39.3

15:42/M

2

John M Mastin Athens GA

72

29

15

55:13.7

17:49/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jennifer A Muskovin Athens GA

81

26

16

55:58.9

18:03/M

2

Faye Black Athens GA

9

29

24

1:01:34.0

19:52/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA

148

33

17

56:08.4

18:06/M

2

Lynn Marotta Athens GA

159

34

25

1:01:36.0

19:52/M

3

Beth Woods Athens GA

118

30

37

1:10:57.0

22:53/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sean Shaikun Athens GA

98

35

2

43:44.7

14:06/M

2

Aaron Thompson Athens GA

103

38

21

1:00:39.5

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary Barnett Athens GA

7

39

12

54:25.9

17:33/M

2

Jenn Thompson Athens GA

104

38

20

1:00:38.0

19:34/M

3

Jennifer Spooner Athens GA

102

39

22

1:01:04.1

19:42/M

4

Kelly Basile Defilippis Athens GA

33

36

32

1:06:11.2

21:21/M

5

Cynthea Wilson Athens GA

117

36

35

1:08:36.6

22:08/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Bride Athens GA

145

42

5

48:12.5

15:33/M

2

Ernie Somerville Athens GA

100

42

9

50:30.4

16:17/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lisa Milot Athens GA

77

41

18

59:16.4

19:07/M

2

Frances Berry Athens GA

8

41

23

1:01:19.6

19:47/M

3

Dina La Fera Athens GA

154

43

30

1:05:58.2

21:17/M

4

Laura Gall Athens GA

42

41

36

1:10:18.8

22:41/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tony De Marco Athens GA

137

47

3

44:18.4

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

78

46

8

48:58.9

15:48/M

2

Andrea Lafera-Bianco Athens GA

62

45

29

1:05:20.6

21:05/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Evan Fliegel Athens GA

155

53

11

53:20.0

17:12/M

2

Doug Ashley Winder GA

3

54

39

1:24:47.2

27:21/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Maricarmen Garcia Athens GA

43

50

27

1:04:31.9

20:49/M

2

Karen Shetterley Athens GA

99

51

33

1:06:20.1

21:24/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

94

56

7

48:56.9

15:47/M

2

Roger Keel Valley AL

56

58

13

54:52.9

17:42/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Janet Darvill Bogart GA

30

58

10

52:23.1

16:54/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tom Anderson Anderson SC

2

60

19

59:52.8

19:19/M

2

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

160

61

28

1:04:37.5

20:51/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

52

62

31

1:06:02.3

21:18/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Scott Thompson Jefferson GA

158

69

14

55:06.8

17:46/M

2

Ron Landen Columbus GA

63

67

34

1:07:37.5

21:49/M

3

Chris Scammon Rex GA

95

65

40

1:27:26.5

28:12/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

126

67

41

1:28:26.5

28:32/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

65

70

38

1:12:36.2

23:25/M