2012 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

2012 - March Moving for Montessori 10K

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Dylan Anderson Anderson SC

1

20

M

1 OVERALL

39:06.7

12:37

2

Sean Shaikun Athens GA

98

35

M

1 35-39

43:44.7

14:06

3

Tony De Marco Athens GA

137

47

M

1 MASTERS

44:18.4

14:17

4

Dustin Earl Yeomans Athens GA

122

18

M

1 15-19

45:57.1

14:49

5

Brian Bride Athens GA

145

42

M

1 40-44

48:12.5

15:33

6

Casey Mull Athens GA

80

28

M

1 25-29

48:39.3

15:42

7

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

94

56

M

1 55-59

48:56.9

15:47

8

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

78

46

F

1 OVERALL

48:58.9

15:48

9

Ernie Somerville Athens GA

100

42

M

2 40-44

50:30.4

16:17

10

Janet Darvill Bogart GA

30

58

F

1 MASTERS

52:23.1

16:54

11

Evan Fliegel Athens GA

155

53

M

1 50-54

53:20.0

17:12

12

Mary Barnett Athens GA

7

39

F

1 35-39

54:25.9

17:33

13

Roger Keel Valley AL

56

58

M

2 55-59

54:52.9

17:42

14

Scott Thompson Jefferson GA

158

69

M

1 65-69

55:06.8

17:46

15

John M Mastin Athens GA

72

29

M

2 25-29

55:13.7

17:49

16

Jennifer A Muskovin Athens GA

81

26

F

1 25-29

55:58.9

18:03

17

Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA

148

33

F

1 30-34

56:08.4

18:06

18

Lisa Milot Athens GA

77

41

F

1 40-44

59:16.4

19:07

19

Tom Anderson Anderson SC

2

60

M

1 60-64

59:52.8

19:19

20

Jenn Thompson Athens GA

104

38

F

2 35-39

1:00:38.0

19:34

21

Aaron Thompson Athens GA

103

38

M

2 35-39

1:00:39.5

19:34

22

Jennifer Spooner Athens GA

102

39

F

3 35-39

1:01:04.1

19:42

23

Frances Berry Athens GA

8

41

F

2 40-44

1:01:19.6

19:47

24

Faye Black Athens GA

9

29

F

2 25-29

1:01:34.0

19:52

25

Lynn Marotta Athens GA

159

34

F

2 30-34

1:01:36.0

19:52

26

Connor Byers Watkinsville GA

12

10

M

1 0-10

1:03:02.7

20:20

27

Maricarmen Garcia Athens GA

43

50

F

1 50-54

1:04:31.9

20:49

28

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

160

61

M

2 60-64

1:04:37.5

20:51

29

Andrea Lafera-Bianco Athens GA

62

45

F

1 45-49

1:05:20.6

21:05

30

Dina La Fera Athens GA

154

43

F

3 40-44

1:05:58.2

21:17

31

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

52

62

F

1 60-64

1:06:02.3

21:18

32

Kelly Basile Defilippis Athens GA

33

36

F

4 35-39

1:06:11.2

21:21

33

Karen Shetterley Athens GA

99

51

F

2 50-54

1:06:20.1

21:24

34

Ron Landen Columbus GA

63

67

M

2 65-69

1:07:37.5

21:49

35

Cynthea Wilson Athens GA

117

36

F

5 35-39

1:08:36.6

22:08

36

Laura Gall Athens GA

42

41

F

4 40-44

1:10:18.8

22:41

37

Beth Woods Athens GA

118

30

F

3 30-34

1:10:57.0

22:53

38

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

65

70

M

1 70-74

1:12:36.2

23:25

39

Doug Ashley Winder GA

3

54

M

2 50-54

1:24:47.2

27:21

40

Chris Scammon Rex GA

95

65

M

3 65-69

1:27:26.5

28:12

41

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

126

67

F

1 65-69

1:28:26.5

28:32