2012 - 6th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K

2012 - 6th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 12


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Heath Lamb Moultrie GA

424

19

M

1 Overall

17:09.7

5:32

2

Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA

463

34

M

1 30-34

17:45.6

5:44

3

John Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

677

45

M

1 Masters

17:53.5

5:46

4

Lee Patterson Bogart GA

500

33

M

2 30-34

18:00.2

5:48

5

Eric John Covington GA

434

40

M

1 40-44

19:06.2

6:10

6

Bill Moore Resaca GA

430

63

M

1 60-64

19:33.4

6:18

7

Pat O'Connor Athens GA

469

53

M

1 50-54

20:00.5

6:27

8

Paul Quick Athens GA

494

43

M

2 40-44

20:30.9

6:37

9

Herminio Hernandez Gainesville GA

496

14

M

1 11-14

20:34.0

6:38

10

Ben Free Winder GA

569

41

M

3 40-44

20:36.3

6:39

11

Scott Irvine Athens GA

481

31

M

3 30-34

20:37.7

6:39

12

Gerardo Hernandez Athens GA

495

41

M

4 40-44

20:39.9

6:40

13

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

557

16

M

2 15-19

21:07.6

6:49

14

Ivan A Santillan Athens GA

661

17

M

3 15-19

21:14.8

6:51

15

Casey Mull Athens GA

629

27

M

1 25-29

21:20.5

6:53

16

Mark Compton Watkinsville GA

452

58

M

1 55-59

21:25.6

6:55

17

Katherine McGarr Cordele GA

622

14

F

1 Overall

21:55.4

7:04

18

Brian Garner Monroe GA

572

51

M

2 50-54

22:01.7

7:06

19

Amber Hodor Macon GA

446

25

F

1 25-29

22:17.6

7:11

20

Rob Carlyle Winder GA

534

37

M

1 35-39

22:24.8

7:14

21

Calvin Hartness Commerce GA

423

58

M

2 55-59

22:26.5

7:14

22

Jared Hammond Bonaire GA

464

31

M

4 30-34

22:28.9

7:15

23

Eric Patrick Winder GA

639

52

M

3 50-54

22:36.2

7:17

24

Steve Power Winder GA

455

42

M

5 40-44

22:39.0

7:18

25

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

697

55

M

3 55-59

22:40.6

7:19

26

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

561

13

M

2 11-14

22:43.5

7:20

27

Ena Weinstein Lakemont GA

100

52

F

1 Masters

22:56.8

7:24

28

Lauren Butler St. Simons Island GA

433

42

M

6 40-44

23:00.3

7:25

29

Mickey Benson Madison GA

482

47

M

2 45-49

23:03.0

7:26

30

Joy Griffeth Bauerband Gainesville GA

515

18

F

1 15-19

23:09.7

7:28

31

David Eckles Athens GA

474

36

M

2 35-39

23:13.0

7:29

32

Emi E Knafo Ithaca NY

599

29

F

2 25-29

23:14.4

7:30

33

Troy Johnson Bishop GA

448

47

M

3 45-49

23:25.1

7:33

34

Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA

582

52

F

2 50-54

23:27.1

7:34

35

Steve Canova Milledgeville GA

533

52

M

4 50-54

24:03.5

7:45

36

Eamon Coyne Ithaca NY

547

31

M

5 30-34

24:06.1

7:46

37

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

699

62

M

2 60-64

24:09.3

7:47

38

Roger Keel Valley AL

597

58

M

4 55-59

24:17.4

7:50

39

Steve Hartley Eastanollee GA

427

51

M

5 50-54

24:20.8

7:51

40

Nelson Pavao Watkinsville GA

645

45

M

4 45-49

24:21.3

7:51

41

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

675

66

F

1 65-69

24:29.3

7:54

42

Nancy Ann Phillips Atlanta GA

649

57

F

1 55-59

24:42.2

7:58

43

Mark Townsend Athens GA

673

49

M

5 45-49

24:44.9

7:59

44

Kelli Selman Cumming GA

443

46

F

1 45-49

24:49.6

8:00

45

Mitchell Gibbs Cordele GA

574

33

M

6 30-34

24:51.1

8:01

46

Eddie Hamberth Macon GA

445

48

M

6 45-49

24:52.0

8:01

47

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

560

10

F

1 0-10

24:52.9

8:01

48

Amelia W Gibbs Cordele GA

573

34

F

1 30-34

24:56.6

8:03

49

Natalie Alison Fort Athens GA

567

24

F

1 20-24

24:57.8

8:03

50

Paul Guest Nicholson GA

457

49

M

7 45-49

25:01.8

8:04

51

Gene Whitmire Flowery Branch GA

687

40

M

7 40-44

25:03.9

8:05

52

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

442

53

M

6 50-54

25:10.9

8:07

53

Tyler Braddy Athens GA

439

29

M

2 25-29

25:12.7

8:08

54

Mike Hooker Athens GA

453

44

M

8 40-44

25:16.5

8:09

55

Susan Nichols Clarkesville GA

291

46

F

2 45-49

25:16.8

8:09

56

Ed Hall Monticello GA

578

45

M

8 45-49

25:19.5

8:10

57

Cary Leonard Mansfield GA

610

54

F

3 50-54

25:23.6

8:11

58

Brent Kilby Thomaston GA

598

33

M

7 30-34

25:31.1

8:14

59

Ramsay Miller Leesburg GA

628

12

F

2 11-14

25:32.4

8:14

60

Kasey Reid Monticello GA

655

36

F

1 35-39

25:39.2

8:16

61

Jason Pitcher Jefferson GA

652

42

M

9 40-44

25:40.3

8:17

62

Robert Holmes Loganville GA

583

69

M

1 65-69

25:42.6

8:17

63

Sarah A Cook Athens GA

544

40

F

1 40-44

25:43.1

8:18

64

Joe Waters Covington GA

470

70

M

1 70-74

25:48.2

8:19

65

Dennis Scot Tygart Atlanta GA

674

54

M

7 50-54

25:50.0

8:20

66

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

538

64

M

3 60-64

25:57.4

8:22

67

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

590

8

M

1 0-10

25:57.8

8:22

68

William Davis Athens GA

552

62

M

4 60-64

25:58.0

8:23

69

Joey Conglose Watkinsville GA

542

45

M

9 45-49

26:06.9

8:25

70

Jerome Douglas Gray GA

562

54

M

8 50-54

26:13.2

8:27

71

Alina Jablonski Monticello GA

586

11

F

3 11-14

26:14.8

8:28

72

George Southgate Calhoun GA

668

65

M

2 65-69

26:15.6

8:28

73

Benjamin Mark Liu Athens GA

614

33

M

8 30-34

26:16.0

8:28

74

Rex Daisey Cincinnati OH

550

33

M

9 30-34

26:20.2

8:30

75

Mark Thomas Stone Mansfield GA

670

56

M

5 55-59

26:22.2

8:30

76

Sunil Alexander Atlanta GA

293

38

M

3 35-39

26:26.3

8:32

77

Al Clarke Athens GA

294

54

M

9 50-54

26:28.8

8:32

78

Susan Clay Winterville GA

466

51

F

4 50-54

26:33.5

8:34

79

Sharon Williams Winder GA

692

49

F

3 45-49

26:35.4

8:35

80

Katie Ward Durham NC

465

22

F

2 20-24

26:36.1

8:35

81

Kristi Greco Social Circle GA

576

34

F

2 30-34

26:36.6

8:35

82

Haley Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

440

10

F

2 0-10

26:52.4

8:40

83

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

658

30

F

3 30-34

26:56.9

8:41

84

Greg Morin Bishop GA

488

42

M

10 40-44

26:59.8

8:42

85

Emily Ansley Jefferson, Ga GA

459

20

F

3 20-24

27:02.3

8:43

86

Shari Lunsford Gainesville GA

431

60

F

1 60-64

27:07.2

8:45

87

Katelyn N Childress Athens GA

539

19

F

2 15-19

27:09.6

8:45

88

Jim McKinney Hull GA

484

42

M

11 40-44

27:16.9

8:48

89

Stacey McGarr Cordele GA

623

39

F

2 35-39

27:30.0

8:52

90

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

491

47

F

4 45-49

27:30.7

8:52

91

Sean Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

441

9

M

2 0-10

27:36.0

8:54

92

Scott Murphy Athens GA

630

51

M

10 50-54

27:36.9

8:54

93

Patti Patterson Conyers GA

435

56

F

2 55-59

27:38.5

8:55

94

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

635

61

M

5 60-64

27:44.9

8:57

95

Brian Lavender Suwanee GA

607

57

M

6 55-59

27:53.7

9:00

96

Richard Stovall Madison GA

671

47

M

10 45-49

27:59.6

9:02

97

Jeff James Athens GA

593

44

M

12 40-44

27:59.9

9:02

98

Caroline Bauerband Gainesville GA

513

16

F

3 15-19

28:05.1

9:04

99

David Watkins Tucker GA

681

66

M

3 65-69

28:09.7

9:05

100

Kristian Shriver Covington GA

490

39

F

3 35-39

28:12.5

9:06

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA

691

59

F

3 55-59

28:18.7

9:08

102

David Williams Lawrenceville GA

690

53

M

11 50-54

28:19.3

9:08

103

Victoria Patrick Winder GA

641

49

F

5 45-49

28:21.3

9:09

104

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

682

58

F

4 55-59

28:27.3

9:11

105

Ariel Santillan Athens GA

660

16

F

4 15-19

28:27.8

9:11

106

Bryce Bussert Calhoun GA

529

11

M

3 11-14

28:28.3

9:11

107

Bradley Webb Greensboro GA

684

22

M

1 20-24

28:33.4

9:13

108

Pam Livesay Bogart GA

426

51

F

5 50-54

28:34.3

9:13

109

Michael Selman Cumming GA

444

56

M

7 55-59

28:35.1

9:13

110

Kim McNary Oxford GA

625

44

F

2 40-44

29:05.8

9:23

111

Carrie Ann McCall Braselton GA

619

34

F

4 30-34

29:11.4

9:25

112

Mari Jablonski Monticello GA

589

9

F

3 0-10

29:12.1

9:25

113

Karen Jablonski Monticello GA

588

42

F

3 40-44

29:13.9

9:25

114

Cindy Beck Gray GA

516

50

F

6 50-54

29:17.0

9:27

115

Heather Lashley Douglasville GA

605

17

F

5 15-19

29:18.3

9:27

116

Randall Martin Monroe GA

618

53

M

12 50-54

29:19.8

9:27

117

Kim Waters Social Circle GA

437

18

F

6 15-19

29:25.5

9:29

118

Pamela Wilder Athens GA

689

44

F

4 40-44

29:31.3

9:31

119

Shelly Welch Cox Jefferson GA

546

42

F

5 40-44

29:41.0

9:35

120

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

580

63

M

6 60-64

29:42.1

9:35

121

Lisa Marie Pane Decatur GA

638

49

F

6 45-49

29:56.7

9:39

122

Jacqualyn Hucabey Flowery Branch GA

425

46

F

7 45-49

29:57.7

9:40

123

Bruce Stuart Conyers GA

422

57

M

8 55-59

29:58.3

9:40

124

Duke McNary Oxford GA

624

47

M

11 45-49

29:58.8

9:40

125

George Robertson Statham GA

700

63

M

7 60-64

30:00.2

9:41

126

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

606

70

M

2 70-74

30:03.8

9:42

127

Angela Dyer Lula GA

458

45

F

8 45-49

30:05.7

9:42

128

Charles Byrd Athens GA

530

48

M

12 45-49

30:09.3

9:44

129

Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA

676

68

M

4 65-69

30:10.3

9:44

130

Hallie Bauerband Gainesville GA

514

12

F

4 11-14

30:13.0

9:45

131

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

558

42

M

13 40-44

30:13.6

9:45

132

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

581

62

F

2 60-64

30:24.9

9:48

133

James Pitcher Jefferson GA

651

17

M

4 15-19

30:27.0

9:49

134

Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA

688

30

F

5 30-34

30:27.4

9:49

135

Hillary Deems Grovetown GA

553

34

F

6 30-34

30:27.9

9:49

136

Mandy Perry Hull GA

647

24

F

4 20-24

30:37.2

9:53

137

Jennifer Wolf Winterville GA

467

53

F

7 50-54

30:42.6

9:54

138

Noah Shriver Covington GA

489

12

M

4 11-14

30:46.3

9:55

139

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

584

50

F

8 50-54

30:56.0

9:59

140

Heidi Jaeger Statham GA

591

38

F

4 35-39

30:56.9

9:59

141

Delois H Brown Eatonton GA

527

56

F

5 55-59

30:59.9

10:00

142

Tammy Lynn Patrick Commerce GA

640

41

F

6 40-44

31:07.1

10:02

143

Amanda Makin Athens GA

480

33

F

7 30-34

31:22.8

10:07

144

Caryn Johnson Decatur GA

592

30

F

8 30-34

31:26.3

10:08

145

Jeff Montgomery Athens GA

297

39

M

4 35-39

31:26.7

10:08

146

Noah Johnson Bishop GA

450

13

M

5 11-14

31:36.3

10:12

147

Emma Clarke Athens GA

295

13

F

5 11-14

31:41.7

10:13

148

Priscilla Waters Social Circle GA

438

47

F

9 45-49

31:42.2

10:14

149

Carrie McNeil Atlanta GA

292

36

F

5 35-39

31:49.9

10:16

150

Jerry Allen Commerce GA

503

41

M

14 40-44

31:51.3

10:16

151

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

101

58

F

6 55-59

32:07.0

10:22

152

Denny Pettway Watkinsville GA

648

44

M

15 40-44

32:10.8

10:23

153

Gina Lettieri Philadelphia PA

535

42

F

7 40-44

32:13.9

10:24

154

Greg Roth Monroe GA

659

30

M

10 30-34

32:23.6

10:27

155

Ron Landen Columbus GA

603

67

M

5 65-69

32:24.2

10:27

156

Lisa B Bendin Flowery Branch GA

517

45

F

10 45-49

32:32.4

10:30

157

Tom Wendle Suwanee GA

428

58

M

9 55-59

32:45.2

10:34

158

Mary Kathryn Tatum Cornelia GA

499

28

F

3 25-29

32:51.2

10:36

159

Carmen Pavao Watkinsville GA

642

11

F

6 11-14

32:55.5

10:37

160

Julie Evans Athens GA

565

34

F

9 30-34

32:59.8

10:38

161

Cynthea Wilson Athens GA

454

36

F

6 35-39

33:11.4

10:42

162

Lindsey Caviness Social Circle GA

536

28

F

4 25-29

33:25.3

10:47

163

Makayla Graham Gainesville GA

472

15

F

7 15-19

33:29.1

10:48

164

David Graham Gainesville GA

473

43

M

16 40-44

33:29.8

10:48

165

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

478

60

M

8 60-64

33:31.7

10:49

166

Cassie Crenshaw Athens GA

462

27

F

5 25-29

33:36.3

10:50

167

Kaela Pavao Watkinsville GA

643

18

F

8 15-19

33:39.0

10:51

168

Bill Costantino Jefferson GA

545

68

M

6 65-69

33:57.2

10:57

169

Mandy Free Winder GA

570

38

F

7 35-39

33:59.7

10:58

170

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

575

63

F

3 60-64

34:02.2

10:59

171

Charles Jablonski Monticello GA

587

46

M

13 45-49

34:08.0

11:01

172

Temple Carr Cornelia GA

286

10

M

3 0-10

34:17.4

11:04

173

Sam Gris Atlanta GA

577

53

M

13 50-54

34:18.7

11:04

174

Heather Waters Bishop GA

680

33

F

10 30-34

34:22.3

11:05

175

Erin Brinson Athens GA

525

25

F

6 25-29

34:22.7

11:05

176

Jeff Snowden Athens GA

492

34

M

11 30-34

34:23.5

11:05

177

Jody Scot Buford GA

663

54

F

9 50-54

34:25.2

11:06

178

Robyn England Crawford GA

564

39

F

8 35-39

34:27.9

11:07

179

Timothy John Towe Bethlehem GA

672

42

M

17 40-44

34:29.5

11:07

180

Meredith W Cameron Winder GA

531

52

F

10 50-54

34:31.8

11:08

181

Dwayne Ansley Jefferson GA

460

50

M

14 50-54

34:35.3

11:09

182

Silvia C Nogueron-Liu Athens GA

631

31

F

11 30-34

34:46.4

11:13

183

Sherri Price Athens GA

654

45

F

11 45-49

34:55.7

11:16

184

Keith Lester Athens GA

611

53

M

15 50-54

34:58.4

11:17

185

Cindy Canova Milledgeville GA

532

52

F

11 50-54

35:00.3

11:17

186

Jonathan Clifton Winder GA

540

41

M

18 40-44

35:19.6

11:24

187

Nikki Large Athens GA

288

38

F

9 35-39

35:20.7

11:24

188

Don Jordan Commerce GA

594

49

M

14 45-49

35:26.2

11:26

189

Amy Dobbs Danielsville GA

555

36

F

10 35-39

35:32.0

11:28

190

Vicki Leo Homer GA

609

42

F

8 40-44

35:40.0

11:30

191

Katie Glenn Watkinsville GA

483

19

F

9 15-19

35:48.6

11:33

192

Deborah Snyder CHAMBLEE GA

667

49

F

12 45-49

35:57.2

11:36

193

Stacy R Shuler Winder GA

664

42

F

9 40-44

36:13.8

11:41

194

Maura Snowden Athens GA

493

32

F

12 30-34

36:15.3

11:42

195

Tiffany O'Donnell Hoschton GA

634

32

F

13 30-34

36:22.7

11:44

196

Tom Dawson Hawkinsville GA

456

54

M

16 50-54

36:30.1

11:46

197

Tammi Jordan Commerce GA

595

49

F

13 45-49

36:33.0

11:47

198

Wilson Page Athens GA

636

69

M

7 65-69

36:35.7

11:48

199

Renee Ansley Jefferson GA

461

48

F

14 45-49

36:37.7

11:49

200

Bertice Muddiman Canton GA

436

76

F

1 75-99

36:40.6

11:50

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Steve Bolden Bogart GA

520

55

M

10 55-59

36:42.3

11:50

202

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

604

55

M

11 55-59

36:47.9

11:52

203

Jaime Marshall Athens GA

617

32

F

14 30-34

36:50.4

11:53

204

Sarah Middleton Athens GA

626

24

F

5 20-24

36:52.9

11:54

205

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

566

68

M

8 65-69

36:55.4

11:55

206

Chris Scammon Rex GA

662

65

M

9 65-69

37:02.3

11:57

207

Luella Ledford Jasper GA

608

63

F

4 60-64

37:09.0

11:59

208

Julie Daisey

548

34

F

15 30-34

37:10.3

11:59

209

Zack Morin Bishop GA

487

10

M

4 0-10

37:11.6

12:00

210

Joy Morin Bishop GA

486

42

F

10 40-44

37:17.1

12:02

211

Jennifer Givan Athens GA

447

44

F

11 40-44

37:23.3

12:04

212

Mack Palmour Dahlonega GA

637

53

M

17 50-54

37:25.9

12:04

213

Gaylon Lonsberry Mount Airy GA

284

53

F

12 50-54

37:39.5

12:09

214

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

685

59

F

7 55-59

37:55.4

12:14

215

Stephanie Miche Hall Norcross GA

579

33

F

16 30-34

38:16.6

12:21

216

Mary Lou Kau Athens GA

596

69

F

2 65-69

38:30.0

12:25

217

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

665

66

M

10 65-69

38:31.1

12:25

218

Beth Romig Simpsonville SC

471

27

F

7 25-29

38:35.7

12:27

219

Ashleigh E McCormack Madison GA

621

29

F

8 25-29

38:44.7

12:30

220

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

695

67

F

3 65-69

38:51.6

12:32

221

Monica Burke Bogart GA

528

57

F

8 55-59

39:19.4

12:41

222

Pete Pellegrini Bogart GA

646

65

M

11 65-69

39:20.1

12:41

223

Kathleen Murray Athens GA

497

25

F

9 25-29

39:32.9

12:45

224

Janet L Conglose Watkinsville GA

541

43

F

12 40-44

39:38.9

12:47

225

Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA

698

62

M

9 60-64

40:00.4

12:54

226

Sean O'Donnell Hoschton GA

633

30

M

12 30-34

40:09.2

12:57

227

Traci E Hunter Athens GA

585

35

F

11 35-39

41:10.5

13:17

228

Byron Brown Norcross GA

526

66

M

12 65-69

41:32.0

13:24

229

Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA

556

8

F

4 0-10

41:47.7

13:29

230

Timothy Bagley Holly Springs GA

510

49

M

15 45-49

41:48.1

13:29

231

Joshua Johnson Bishop GA

449

19

M

5 15-19

41:55.4

13:31

232

John W "tea" Dorminy Mcdonough GA

559

20

M

2 20-24

42:21.3

13:40

233

Bucky Woods Clarksville GA

694

56

M

12 55-59

42:29.2

13:42

234

Eva Allbritton Woodstock GA

502

41

F

13 40-44

42:33.2

13:44

235

Harlan Ashley Winder GA

508

6

F

5 0-10

43:21.1

13:59

236

Alan Ashley Winder GA

505

40

M

19 40-44

43:21.8

13:59

237

Jessica Davis Urbania IL

296

27

F

10 25-29

43:26.8

14:01

238

Michele Johnson Bishop GA

451

45

F

15 45-49

44:14.9

14:16

239

Megan Reed Athens GA

498

26

F

11 25-29

44:18.4

14:17

240

Helen Rice Oakwood GA

656

47

F

16 45-49

44:28.1

14:21

241

Emily Bolden Bogart GA

519

11

F

7 11-14

44:29.9

14:21

242

Don McClellan Smyrna GA

620

80

M

1 75-99

44:39.8

14:24

243

Brenda Wall Leesburg GA

679

59

F

9 55-59

44:56.7

14:30

244

Doug Ashley Commerce GA

507

53

M

18 50-54

45:01.3

14:31

245

Lillian Waldrup Athens GA

289

11

F

8 11-14

45:06.3

14:33

246

Karen Pavao Watkinsville GA

644

42

F

14 40-44

45:23.6

14:38

247

Sheila June England Athens GA

429

48

F

17 45-49

45:46.9

14:46

248

Cindy Brown Danielsville GA

476

37

F

12 35-39

46:00.8

14:50

249

Savannah Smith Athens GA

666

26

F

12 25-29

46:08.4

14:53

250

Clint Rhodes Snellville GA

468

59

M

13 55-59

46:09.1

14:53

251

Dianna Lieberman Lawrenceville GA

612

41

F

15 40-44

46:15.3

14:55

252

Rahn Lieberman Lawrenceville GA

613

42

M

20 40-44

46:16.7

14:55

253

Janice Duncan Auburn GA

563

60

F

5 60-64

46:37.6

15:02

254

Sandra Alford Tucker GA

501

51

F

13 50-54

46:37.9

15:02

255

Patty Caviness Social Circle GA

537

58

F

10 55-59

47:43.0

15:24

256

Janice Bjurstrom Statham GA

479

60

F

6 60-64

47:46.6

15:25

257

Judy Graham Athens GA

477

64

F

7 60-64

47:50.1

15:26

258

Paige Boston Covington GA

523

17

F

10 15-19

47:53.3

15:27

259

Amy Whitmire Flowery Branch GA

686

39

F

13 35-39

48:01.5

15:29

260

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

475

75

F

2 75-99

48:27.5

15:38

261

James Baldwin Macon GA

511

66

M

13 65-69

50:44.8

16:22

262

John Mincemoyer Winterville GA

290

41

M

21 40-44

51:10.5

16:30

263

Danny Dills Danielsville GA

432

55

M

14 55-59

51:36.0

16:39

264

Valerie Fortson Comer GA

568

29

F

13 25-29

51:49.9

16:43

265

Lynn Dills Danielsville GA

554

54

F

14 50-54

51:54.5

16:45

266

Bub Way Hawkinsville GA

683

81

M

2 75-99

51:58.1

16:46

267

Katy Stephens Athens GA

669

23

F

6 20-24

52:09.2

16:49

268

Ashley Pitcher Jefferson GA

650

8

F

6 0-10

52:47.1

17:02

269

Susan Pitcher Jefferson GA

653

41

F

16 40-44

52:49.0

17:02

270

Lanier Ashley Winder GA

509

6

F

7 0-10

52:53.0

17:04

271

Jennifer Johnson Winterville GA

485

27

F

14 25-29

53:23.9

17:13

272

Jill Gandy Bogart GA

571

33

F

17 30-34

53:25.5

17:14

273

Harold Koon Lawrenceville GA

601

72

M

3 70-74

53:30.1

17:15

274

Helen Koon Lawrenceville GA

602

68

F

4 65-69

53:31.8

17:16

275

Nancy Carr Cornelia GA

287

42

F

17 40-44

53:57.2

17:24

276

Cathy Long Cornelia GA

285

47

F

18 45-49

53:58.9

17:25