2012 - Race for Williams 5K

2012 - Race for Williams 5K

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Cain Lorenzo Jefferson GA

84

14

M

1 Overall

19:16.2

6:13

2

Rob Alexande

357

37

M

1 35-39

19:41.5

6:21

3

Michael Allen Gainesville GA

180

34

M

1 30-34

19:48.4

6:23

4

Quenton Rice Nicholson GA

181

15

M

1 15-19

20:43.3

6:41

5

Zane Rimmer Dacula GA

115

15

M

2 15-19

21:23.3

6:54

6

Casey Mull Athens GA

376

28

M

1 25-29

22:16.9

7:11

7

Ben Free Winder GA

364

42

M

1 40-44

22:29.4

7:15

8

Dan Rimmer

113

49

M

1 45-49

22:50.7

7:22

9

Chris Gibbs Hoschton GA

56

30

M

2 30-34

23:39.9

7:38

10

Dennis Horton Hoschton GA

73

48

M

2 45-49

23:43.4

7:39

11

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

363

56

M

1 55-59

24:18.4

7:50

12

Pam Rogan Athens GA

369

43

F

1 Overall

24:47.6

8:00

13

Karl Riddett Lawrenceville GA

188

34

M

3 30-34

25:21.9

8:11

14

David Wall Hull GA

200

35

M

2 35-39

25:33.7

8:15

15

Sam Hogue

71

16

M

3 15-19

26:07.9

8:25

16

Walker Orr

103

17

M

4 15-19

26:21.7

8:30

17

Douglas Bennett Jefferson GA

377

35

M

4 35-39

26:27.1

8:32

18

Hannah Nabors Jefferson GA

100

25

F

1 25-29

26:29.5

8:33

19

David Graham Gainesville GA

184

43

M

2 40-44

26:42.8

8:37

20

Randolph Thrower

134

32

M

5 30-34

26:47.5

8:38

21

Josh Nabors Jefferson GA

101

28

M

2 25-29

26:53.6

8:40

22

Adrian Daye Snellville GA

38

33

M

6 30-34

26:55.0

8:41

23

John Boswell Jefferson GA

360

54

M

1 50-54

27:01.1

8:43

24

Justin Elder Culloden GA

47

34

M

7 30-34

27:10.2

8:46

25

Ben Parker Jefferson GA

370

35

M

3 35-39

27:35.3

8:54

26

Mark Ala

5

23

M

1 20-24

27:41.4

8:56

27

Ben Miller Thomaston GA

371

64

M

1 60-99

27:52.7

8:59

28

Allison Jackson Dacula GA

76

18

F

1 15-19

27:59.1

9:02

29

Abigail Fitler

50

16

F

2 15-19

27:59.9

9:02

30

T.j. Major

85

34

M

8 30-34

28:09.7

9:05

31

Collen Rainey

112

37

F

1 35-39

28:19.5

9:08

32

Jennie Persinger Winder GA

107

39

F

2 35-39

28:32.9

9:12

33

Rachel Scoggins Danielsville GA

123

31

F

1 30-34

28:51.8

9:18

34

Kayla Sexton Hoschton GA

368

18

F

3 15-19

28:53.8

9:19

35

Molly Beller Jefferson GA

176

43

F

2 40-44

28:55.7

9:20

36

Carrie Neely Flowery Branch GA

102

33

F

2 30-34

29:01.0

9:22

37

Steven Moore

97

29

M

3 25-29

29:02.7

9:22

38

Neil Mathis

325

55

M

2 55-59

29:18.4

9:27

39

Mary Katherine Cloer Buford GA

34

34

F

3 30-34

29:36.9

9:33

40

Trenton Cloer

35

33

M

9 30-34

29:37.8

9:33

41

Tori Windom Dacula GA

146

17

F

4 15-19

29:54.1

9:39

42

Drew Pack

154

14

M

2 0-14

29:54.7

9:39

43

Gene Head

62

39

M

4 35-39

29:55.2

9:39

44

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

367

61

M

2 60-99

30:09.7

9:44

45

Kristin Whitlock

142

15

F

5 15-19

30:18.8

9:46

46

Laura Miller Braselton GA

373

32

F

4 30-34

30:23.4

9:48

47

Gerry Fahey Monroe GA

149

69

M

3 60-99

30:24.7

9:48

48

Aaron Claas Watkinsville GA

177

40

M

3 40-44

30:30.4

9:50

49

Mccrae Claas Watkinsville GA

179

11

M

3 0-14

30:31.1

9:51

50

Randall Martin Monroe GA

89

53

M

2 50-54

30:32.7

9:51

51

Peggy Trammell

135

46

F

1 45-49

30:37.1

9:53

52

Drew Benson Lawrenceville GA

16

33

M

10 30-34

30:38.9

9:53

53

Holt Persinger Winder GA

106

39

M

5 35-39

30:40.6

9:54

54

Harrison Broome

161

6

M

4 0-14

30:45.5

9:55

55

Rick Vaughn Athens GA

164

28

M

4 25-29

30:46.1

9:55

56

Chris Broome Hull GA

160

34

M

11 30-34

30:48.1

9:56

57

Jon Jackson

77

47

M

3 45-49

30:49.4

9:56

58

Monika McCool Athens GA

191

65

F

1 60-99

30:58.8

9:59

59

George Roberson Statham GA

328

63

M

4 60-99

31:03.2

10:01

60

Kyndall Morrow

162

14

F

1 0-14

31:17.1

10:05

61

Russell Segraves Braselton GA

125

37

M

6 35-39

31:17.8

10:05

62

Nathan Long

171

13

M

5 0-14

31:19.8

10:06

63

Lacy Brice

21

38

F

3 35-39

31:34.6

10:11

64

Bill Brice

20

41

M

4 40-44

31:35.1

10:11

65

Mason Davis

98

5

M

6 0-14

31:40.6

10:13

66

Jakin Buckalew Newnan GA

23

12

M

7 0-14

31:48.5

10:15

67

Craig Colby

36

34

M

12 30-34

31:53.3

10:17

68

Anthony Pack

153

44

M

5 40-44

32:00.9

10:19

69

Mark Thomas Gainesville GA

187

44

M

6 40-44

32:06.8

10:21

70

Ashton Martin

87

15

F

6 15-19

32:20.4

10:26

71

Hannah Wilde Peachtree City GA

157

13

F

2 0-14

32:39.8

10:32

72

Candace Vandiver

138

26

F

2 25-29

32:54.7

10:37

73

Chelsey Yancey

147

29

F

3 25-29

33:16.3

10:44

74

Kevin Yancey

148

34

M

13 30-34

33:17.6

10:44

75

Dana Stuart

131

36

F

4 35-39

33:22.3

10:46

76

K L Conner Bogart GA

358

42

M

7 40-44

33:31.5

10:49

77

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

185

70

M

5 60-99

33:33.9

10:49

78

Tripp Bullock Jefferson GA

26

10

M

8 0-14

34:08.5

11:01

79

Eric Martin

88

39

M

7 35-39

34:26.2

11:06

80

Jamie Frazier

195

29

M

5 25-29

34:30.0

11:08

81

Allison Fraizer

196

29

F

4 25-29

34:30.6

11:08

82

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

190

59

F

1 55-59

34:53.9

11:15

83

Brian Rosenbalm

117

12

M

9 0-14

34:56.6

11:16

84

Kelley Claas Watkinsville GA

178

37

F

5 35-39

34:58.5

11:17

85

Martha Conner Bogart GA

359

41

F

3 40-44

35:13.6

11:22

86

Mike Hogue

70

38

M

8 35-39

35:20.3

11:24

87

Todd Benton Jefferson GA

151

36

M

9 35-39

35:29.3

11:27

88

Danna Alverson

7

45

F

2 45-49

35:35.8

11:29

89

Morgan McCall

193

11

F

3 0-14

35:42.1

11:31

90

Brian McCall

192

35

M

10 35-39

35:42.3

11:31

91

Rebecca Gibbs Hoschton GA

57

24

F

1 20-24

35:44.7

11:32

92

Stephanie Benson

17

36

F

6 35-39

35:46.8

11:32

93

Allison Seibert

126

33

F

5 30-34

35:47.0

11:33

94

Lauren Phillips Jefferson GA

108

19

F

7 15-19

36:02.8

11:37

95

Terry Jo Evans ATHENS GA

49

53

F

1 50-54

36:15.7

11:42

96

Vince Mitchell Hoschton GA

96

46

M

4 45-49

36:31.6

11:47

97

Mike Klein

80

29

M

6 25-29

36:45.3

11:51

98

Marcie Cochran

174

37

F

7 35-39

36:52.2

11:54

99

Mandy Free Winder GA

365

39

F

8 35-39

37:06.8

11:58

100

Marchele Horton Hoschton GA

74

49

F

3 45-49

37:18.5

12:02

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Allison Green

58

23

F

2 20-24

37:21.5

12:03

102

Alicia Serra

129

32

F

6 30-34

37:41.6

12:09

103

Alicia Elder

46

35

F

9 35-39

37:57.1

12:15

104

Sadie Buckalew Newnan GA

25

10

F

4 0-14

38:29.2

12:25

105

Krista Lord

83

26

F

5 25-29

39:00.5

12:35

106

Kathy Miller Braselton GA

372

59

F

2 55-59

40:24.8

13:02

107

Larissa McCart

91

36

F

10 35-39

40:26.4

13:03

108

Orrin Mitchell Hoschton GA

95

16

M

5 15-19

40:50.4

13:10

109

Robbie Head

65

10

M

10 0-14

41:11.1

13:17

110

Amy Miller Social Circle GA

375

46

F

4 45-49

41:19.3

13:20

111

Gretchen Bryson Watkinsville GA

175

38

F

11 35-39

41:21.2

13:20

112

Barbara J Puckett Jefferson GA

111

62

F

2 60-99

42:12.0

13:37

113

Wayne Frazier Jefferson GA

197

69

M

6 60-99

42:13.2

13:37

114

Nicole Gump Dacula GA

159

17

F

8 15-19

42:30.2

13:43

115

Rachel Perkins

105

17

F

9 15-19

42:34.4

13:44

116

Steven Forster

324

10

M

11 0-14

42:38.6

13:45

117

Victoria Abercrombie

182

14

F

5 0-14

42:39.0

13:45

118

Samantha Alverson

8

15

F

10 15-19

42:39.5

13:45

119

Brett Rosson

118

24

M

2 20-24

42:44.6

13:47

120

Jennifer Moore

366

35

F

12 35-39

43:03.8

13:53

121

Shelley Burris

27

31

F

7 30-34

43:12.9

13:56

122

Bess Barnett Jefferson GA

12

34

F

8 30-34

43:33.6

14:03

123

Alex Porter

109

11

F

6 0-14

43:37.1

14:04

124

Amanda Porter

110

33

F

9 30-34

43:43.5

14:06

125

Rebecca Pack

152

43

F

4 40-44

43:47.3

14:07

126

Shea Sparks

186

13

F

7 0-14

43:47.6

14:07

127

Catogni Smith

130

50

F

2 50-54

44:07.0

14:14

128

Cati Rosson

119

24

F

3 20-24

44:07.4

14:14

129

Janice Duncan Auburn GA

155

60

F

3 60-99

44:25.9

14:20

130

Kaelie Masaschi

90

9

F

8 0-14

44:31.7

14:22

131

Edie Hutchinson

75

48

M

5 45-49

44:50.0

14:28

132

Wendell Hanley

60

50

M

3 50-54

44:51.1

14:28

133

Abigail Long

172

10

F

9 0-14

44:54.9

14:29

134

Delane Long

170

48

M

6 45-49

44:58.2

14:30

135

Tracy Duncan Suwanee GA

43

41

F

5 40-44

45:28.8

14:40

136

Trixie Whitlock

144

41

F

6 40-44

45:29.9

14:40

137

Anna Forster

323

13

F

10 0-14

46:01.0

14:51

138

Jackson Riddett Lawrenceville GA

189

11

M

12 0-14

46:42.8

15:04

139

Ashley Alverson

6

12

F

11 0-14

46:43.4

15:04

140

Alicia Marker Jefferson GA

86

40

F

7 40-44

46:51.1

15:07

141

Michele Forster

199

42

F

8 40-44

46:52.7

15:07

142

Nadien Abercrombie

183

34

F

10 30-34

46:55.8

15:08

143

Ricky Whitlock

143

42

M

8 40-44

48:04.3

15:30

144

Cody Whitlock

141

11

M

13 0-14

48:10.0

15:32

145

Tina McCollum

92

39

F

13 35-39

48:51.0

15:45

146

Amy Dobbs Danielsville GA

41

37

F

14 35-39

49:05.1

15:50

147

Angie Patrick

374

38

F

15 35-39

50:31.5

16:18

148

Laurie Decker

40

45

F

5 45-49

51:10.5

16:30

149

Debbie Esco

48

44

F

9 40-44

51:18.6

16:33

150

Danielle Decker

39

5

F

12 0-14

51:19.1

16:33

151

Missy Headrick Hoschton GA

67

32

F

11 30-34

51:28.1

16:36

152

Mike Headrick Hoschton GA

66

35

M

11 35-39

51:28.5

16:36

153

Martha Wier

194

13

F

13 0-14

53:33.8

17:16

154

Jennifer McColskey

1164

11

F

14 0-14

54:11.8

17:29

155

Sharon Lee

378

44

F

10 40-44

54:12.4

17:29

156

Emily Forster

322

14

F

15 0-14

54:30.8

17:35

157

Suzan Hanley

59

48

F

6 45-49

54:32.6

17:35