2012 - RCA Fast Forward 5K

2012 - RCA Fast Forward 5K

Age Group Results

February 04, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Malik McCrary Conyers GA

321

16

1

14:41.0

 
Top

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Abby Wilcox Conyers GA

293

10

17

18:31.0

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Gary Piligian Atlanta GA

353

51

9

17:40.0

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Lana Theobald Conyers GA

343

46

29

20:11.7

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Wyatt Ziegler Conyers GA

301

10

13

18:04.0

2

Charles Jackson Tucker GA

216

8

37

21:23.3

3

Joshua Miller Conyers GA

239

9

42

21:44.5

4

Edward Downey

177

9

54

25:40.4

5

Jackson Music Conyers GA

248

9

77

30:19.4

6

Brigham Arnold Covington GA

312

9

88

33:50.9

7

Matthew Walker Oxford GA

290

7

116

44:32.5

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Abby Wilcox Conyers GA

293

10

17

18:31.0

2

Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA

174

10

20

18:42.0

3

Lancy Iverson Conyers GA

317

8

71

29:15.4

4

Emilee Walker Oxford GA

288

7

119

45:31.2

5

Summer Daye Rogers Buford GA

463

10

126

47:13.9

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

175

14

12

18:00.0

2

Max Tewksbury Conyers GA

384

13

19

18:33.0

3

Christopher Flessas Conyers GA

187

12

43

21:46.3

4

Matthew Miller Conyers GA

241

13

45

22:18.0

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Lesly Perez Stockbridge GA

256

11

27

19:47.9

2

Abigail Bradley Social Circle GA

157

13

30

20:37.0

3

Emily Wilcox Conyers GA

294

12

31

20:39.7

4

Molly Downey Social Circle GA

179

12

38

21:27.4

5

Audrey Bradley Social Circle GA

158

12

52

24:20.3

6

Madison Morvik Covington GA

468

11

124

46:22.5

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Malik McCrary Conyers GA

321

16

1

14:41.0

2

Jeremy Milton Conyers GA

392

17

5

16:40.0

3

Danny Dorminy Mcdonough GA

172

16

8

17:36.0

4

Nathan Kirksey Conyers GA

388

18

11

17:55.0

5

Sean Miller Conyers GA

242

15

16

18:26.0

6

Justin Yerby Conyers GA

371

16

18

18:32.0

7

Wesley Knight

223

16

55

25:48.7

8

Zachary Christie Conyers GA

389

17

64

28:23.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Katy Bradley Social Circle GA

159

19

23

19:21.0

2

Janna Bourdonnay Conyers GA

156

15

76

30:05.3

3

Nichelle Martin Conyers GA

374

17

105

41:56.0

4

Angel Henry Lithonia GA

369

16

108

42:52.3

5

Cierra Davenport Conyers GA

366

16

143

52:51.7

6

Bliss Borges Locust Grove GA

425

19

144

53:06.1

7

Morgan Conner Covington GA

169

18

147

56:59.4

8

Hannah Murphy Conyers GA

368

16

151

57:55.8

9

Alexandria Thomas Conyers GA

370

16

152

58:00.0

10

Haley Russell Conyers GA

365

16

153

1:04:00.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kyle Sprague Conyers GA

345

21

4

16:27.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Bailey Merritt Conyers GA

236

24

47

22:37.6

2

Sherry M Allen

320

21

79

31:08.4

3

Whittney Osment Covington GA

254

21

115

44:29.5

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Casey Mull Athens GA

247

27

3

16:09.0

2

Aaron Baldwin Covington GA

357

28

65

28:24.2

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Melissa Paviacka Mcdonough GA

255

26

36

21:07.1

2

Jennifer Knight Atlanta GA

220

25

57

26:18.6

3

Erin Dardar Kennesaw GA

360

27

81

31:35.1

4

Holli McEwen Covington GA

234

27

110

43:12.3

5

Shannon Hock Monroe GA

322

28

117

44:57.3

6

Ashley Toms Athens GA

279

27

130

48:37.2

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Adam Causey Snellville GA

319

33

6

17:02.0

2

Michael Hock Monroe GA

386

30

118

45:22.9

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kelli Williams Watkinsville GA

295

31

35

20:59.9

2

Michelle Gabriel Conyers GA

190

30

53

25:31.9

3

Jennifer Edwards Conyers GA

184

33

62

28:15.9

4

Jennifer Baldwin Covington GA

358

30

66

28:26.2

5

Katie Uelmen Covington GA

281

31

78

30:43.3

6

Jessica Music Conyers GA

249

34

86

33:10.5

7

Virginia Garner Conyers GA

191

33

96

38:52.3

8

Erika Sellers Covington GA

269

32

97

38:54.6

9

Cicely Sikes Pulaski GA

387

33

104

41:32.2

10

Claudia Trimaldi Conyers GA

280

32

133

49:08.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Trent Spake Snellville GA

275

35

2

15:05.0

2

Brandon Walker Conyers GA

307

38

7

17:17.0

3

Ricardo Hartley Ellenwood GA

339

35

15

18:23.0

4

Peter Card Conyers GA

164

37

32

20:46.6

5

G. Lanier Coulter Decatur GA

171

35

49

23:27.7

6

Bret Vaughn Conyers GA

283

39

50

23:47.8

7

Brett Miller Conyers GA

238

39

109

43:08.9

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Elizabeth Rich Conyers GA

341

39

26

19:39.2

2

Brandy Webb Conyers GA

291

35

60

27:46.3

3

Stacie Hamilton Lithonia GA

195

39

99

39:32.8

4

Kristin Ziglar Covington GA

302

39

106

42:04.6

5

Kelley Rogers Buford GA

263

38

129

48:36.0

6

Kristen Miller Conyers GA

240

39

138

50:33.1

7

Shannon Blair Covington GA

153

37

141

51:55.6

8

Alisha Mayhall Covington GA

230

35

148

57:01.4

9

Stacy Malone Covington GA

228

38

149

57:08.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Terrence McRae Conyers GA

364

40

10

17:45.0

2

Tom Bradley Social Circle GA

161

44

22

19:02.0

3

Tim McGuire Conyers GA

235

43

24

19:24.9

4

Chris Kozlowski Conyers GA

340

43

25

19:38.6

5

Brent Iverson Conyers GA

316

43

56

25:52.8

6

John Dorminy Mcdonough GA

173

42

70

29:08.0

7

Brian Chiappetta Covington GA

347

40

120

45:31.4

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kelley Bradley Social Circle GA

160

43

33

20:51.3

2

Lisa Iverson Conyers GA

315

42

74

29:29.1

3

Peggy Lawrence Oxford GA

303

40

92

34:47.6

4

Debra Arnold Covington GA

311

40

93

35:28.2

5

Jennifer Ekiss Conyers GA

186

40

95

36:48.9

6

Cindy Siren Conyers GA

394

44

121

45:36.4

7

Desirie Morvik Covington GA

245

40

125

46:22.8

8

Nicole Nolan Covington GA

250

41

128

47:43.8

9

Melisa Miller Conyers GA

383

43

139

50:33.8

10

Terri Mostek Covington GA

246

44

140

51:52.0

11

Vanessa Downs Lithonia GA

180

44

145

53:17.5

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Edward Bourdonnay Conyers GA

154

49

68

28:52.0

2

Keith Kelly Conyers GA

219

48

72

29:17.1

3

Neal Stanford Conyers GA

277

46

85

32:19.8

4

Jeff Bills Conyers GA

314

47

91

34:03.2

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Lana Theobald Conyers GA

343

46

29

20:11.7

2

Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA

390

47

40

21:39.8

3

Patty Potter Conyers GA

385

48

41

21:41.1

4

Deborah Snyder Chamblee GA

273

49

59

26:47.1

5

Nancy Bills Conyers GA

318

47

90

34:02.5

6

Dineen Shubert Covington GA

270

45

113

43:54.0

7

Traci Williams Conyers GA

296

45

123

46:21.2

8

Felisa Osment Covington GA

253

46

132

48:50.5

9

Denise Smith Conyers GA

272

49

146

56:40.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Gary Piligian Atlanta GA

353

51

9

17:40.0

2

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

391

53

28

19:58.7

3

Randall Martin Monroe GA

229

53

46

22:23.6

4

Brian Archer Conyers GA

150

52

48

22:45.8

5

Jeffery Roton Covington GA

351

50

83

31:53.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Sharon Robuck Conyers GA

262

54

67

28:26.5

2

Sandra Vandelisle Conyers GA

282

52

69

29:07.3

3

Gina Merritt Conyers GA

237

52

75

29:34.8

4

Debra Plunkett Conyers GA

393

53

87

33:23.2

5

Delynn Montgomery Conyers GA

308

54

89

33:51.2

6

Mildred Huckabee Covington GA

214

50

98

39:09.8

7

Christal Moore Conyers GA

244

52

101

40:24.7

8

Sandra Griffin Conyers GA

194

51

111

43:12.5

9

Kay Dunn Monticello GA

181

51

112

43:17.2

10

Holly Franklin Conyers GA

189

54

131

48:37.9

11

Jill Oldham Mcdonough GA

338

52

142

52:36.4

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

354

55

14

18:05.0

2

Roger Keel Valley AL

218

58

34

20:57.6

3

Billy Lashley Douglasville GA

225

55

61

27:47.4

4

Bruce Stuart Conyers GA

310

57

63

28:20.8

5

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

298

57

107

42:28.3

6

Eddie Sauter Conyers GA

265

55

127

47:20.5

7

Clint Rhodes Snellville GA

344

59

134

49:30.8

8

Liz Knight

221

59

136

49:42.3

9

Wes Knight

222

58

150

57:35.7

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

June Hyde Conyers GA

215

55

51

24:08.0

2

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

292

59

102

40:44.1

3

Carol Forkner Conyers GA

188

57

114

44:01.1

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Lonnie Camp Conyers GA

163

61

21

18:46.0

2

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

165

64

58

26:45.5

3

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

252

61

73

29:22.0

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

192

63

80

31:12.0

2

Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA

299

61

84

32:18.9

3

Jennifer Ballard Conyers GA

151

61

122

46:19.2

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

George Southgate Calhoun GA

274

65

39

21:27.7

2

Roger Mills Stockbridge GA

243

66

44

22:11.4

3

Ron Landen Columbus GA

224

67

82

31:44.3

4

Chris Scammon Rex GA

266

65

94

36:43.3

5

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

271

67

100

39:59.1

6

Byron Brown Norcross GA

162

66

135

49:31.7

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

300

67

103

40:54.1

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

1

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

352

75

137

49:48.4