2013 - Resolution Run 5K

2013 - Resolution Run 5K

Overall Finish List

January 05, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Tom Wild Anderson SC

497

59

M

1 Overall

20:06.6

6:29

2

Miren Ivankovic Clemson SC

484

46

M

1 Masters

20:11.8

6:31

3

Chuck Spurlin Inman SC

492

40

M

1 40-44

20:32.5

6:37

4

Allen Guest Clemson SC

482

52

M

1 50-54

20:59.4

6:46

5

Isaac Arnold

483

15

M

1 15-19

21:13.7

6:51

6

David Spark Greenville SC

472

64

M

1 60-64

21:16.3

6:52

7

Griffin Phillips Hartwell GA

487

11

M

1 11-14

22:12.9

7:10

8

Ryan Dunagin Spartanburg SC

444

32

M

1 30-34

22:17.0

7:11

9

Laura Phillips Hartwell GA

485

36

F

1 Overall

22:25.5

7:14

10

Luke Fang Central SC

479

26

M

1 25-29

22:27.0

7:15

11

Maxwell Hill Seneca SC

475

9

M

1 0-10

23:40.9

7:38

12

Riley Johnson Seneca SC

476

46

M

2 45-49

24:06.4

7:46

13

Greg Swaney Central SC

489

47

M

3 45-49

24:55.3

8:02

14

Gregg Gibbons Mauldin SC

445

57

M

2 55-59

26:12.1

8:27

15

Margaret Spurlin Inman SC

491

35

F

2 35-39

26:37.1

8:35

16

Mara Nance Augusta GA

454

54

F

1 Masters

27:29.9

8:52

17

Maria Mayarga Clemson SC

495

34

F

1 30-34

28:56.7

9:20

18

Dakota Phillips Hartwell GA

488

7

F

1 0-10

29:08.4

9:24

19

Michael Phillips Hartwell GA

486

36

M

1 35-39

29:09.0

9:24

20

Dineen Schile Seneca SC

493

47

F

1 45-49

29:19.6

9:27

21

Nancy King

469

53

F

2 50-54

29:31.3

9:31

22

Jason Myers Clemson SC

494

32

M

2 30-34

29:39.7

9:34

23

Chris Hodge Pendleton SC

448

27

M

2 25-29

29:44.6

9:35

24

Charles Burks II Pendleton SC

442

31

M

3 30-34

30:10.7

9:44

25

Blake Edwards Clemson SC

481

15

M

2 15-19

30:16.0

9:46

26

Lindsey Hunter Mauldin SC

450

32

F

2 30-34

30:29.0

9:50

27

Karen Edwards Clemson SC

480

48

F

2 45-49

31:03.7

10:01

28

Wendy Hapeshis Central SC

447

41

F

1 40-44

31:05.7

10:02

29

Tamara McNealy Clemson SC

452

42

F

2 40-44

33:15.1

10:44

30

John Heatley Pendleton SC

496

36

M

2 35-39

33:20.6

10:45

31

Lonnie Adamson Pendleton SC

470

53

F

3 50-54

33:29.4

10:48

32

Bill Beckwith Central SC

468

78

M

1 75-99

34:04.3

10:59

33

Trey Hill Seneca SC

474

10

M

2 0-10

35:25.9

11:25

34

Bryan Hunter Mauldin SC

449

57

M

3 55-59

36:19.4

11:43

35

Sandra Peirce Seneca SC

456

50

F

4 50-54

36:27.7

11:45

36

Kathleen Meyer Seneca SC

453

57

F

1 55-59

36:28.1

11:46

37

Kris Walters Pendleton SC

466

47

F

3 45-49

37:45.2

12:11

38

Steve Strickland Augusta GA

465

60

M

2 60-64

38:25.8

12:24

39

Blythe Adams

467

38

F

3 35-39

39:54.9

12:52

40

Sarah Martin Central SC

451

46

F

4 45-49

40:09.5

12:57

41

Janice Sluder Westminster SC

478

49

F

5 45-49

41:21.7

13:20

42

Callie Sluder Westminster SC

457

20

F

1 20-24

41:22.1

13:21

43

John Duke Central SC

443

54

M

2 50-54

42:39.7

13:45

44

Katherine Kay Clemson SC

477

41

F

3 40-44

42:47.5

13:48

45

Rita Swaney Central SC

490

47

F

6 45-49

45:21.6

14:38

46

Donna Bradley Seneca SC

473

53

F

5 50-54

51:14.6

16:32