2012 - Restoration Run 15K

2012 - Restoration Run 15K

Age Group Results

November 17, 12


Results By B & B Race Services


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Lukich Washington GA

1

46

1

1:03:05.5

6:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

6

66

6

1:13:30.2

7:54/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Pat O'Connor Athens GA

3

54

3

1:04:34.6

6:57/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Haley Black Elberton GA

11

43

11

1:22:19.0

8:51/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA

5

14

5

1:13:11.7

7:52/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Catherine Garner Kernersville NC

22

24

22

1:48:46.8

11:42/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jay Peterman Stephens GA

2

34

2

1:04:05.9

6:53/M

2

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

4

30

4

1:11:08.4

7:39/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jesse Johnson Arnoldsville GA

14

35

14

1:24:16.0

9:04/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Butler St. Simons Island GA

7

43

7

1:14:29.4

8:01/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Haley Black Elberton GA

11

43

11

1:22:19.0

8:51/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Lukich Washington GA

1

46

1

1:03:05.5

6:47/M

2

Mark Christenson Winterville GA

8

45

8

1:15:21.0

8:06/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

12

47

12

1:22:27.4

8:52/M

2

Pamela Wilder Athens GA

20

45

20

1:45:18.2

11:19/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Pat O'Connor Athens GA

3

54

3

1:04:34.6

6:57/M

2

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

9

50

9

1:18:36.5

8:27/M

3

Eric Patrick Winder GA

10

53

10

1:22:19.0

8:51/M

4

Randall Martin Monroe GA

17

54

17

1:26:58.8

9:21/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Victoria Patrick Winder GA

19

50

19

1:41:44.5

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roger Keel Valley AL

16

59

16

1:26:47.4

9:20/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patty Krup Dacula GA

15

57

15

1:24:55.3

9:08/M

2

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

28

59

28

2:17:23.8

14:46/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

25

62

25

1:56:29.9

12:32/M

2

Don Holliday Athens GA

27

63

27

2:05:41.2

13:31/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

26

64

26

1:57:38.7

12:39/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

George Southgate Calhoun GA

18

66

18

1:40:20.7

10:47/M

2

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

21

65

21

1:45:19.4

11:19/M

3

Ron Landen Columbus GA

23

68

23

1:54:20.4

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

6

66

6

1:13:30.2

7:54/M

2

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

13

67

13

1:22:37.4

8:53/M

3

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

29

68

29

2:19:44.8

15:02/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

24

71

24

1:54:42.4

12:20/M