Run for Happy Homes 5K 2012

Run for Happy Homes 5K 2012

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Nathan Sayer Elberton GA

1

15

M

1 Overall

19:57.9

6:26

2

Tom Wild

2

59

M

1 Masters

20:17.9

6:33

3

Audrey Honiotes Hartwell GA

3

13

F

1 Overall

20:30.8

6:37

4

Griffin Phillips Hartwell GA

4

10

M

1 7-10

21:50.5

7:03

5

Laura Phillips Hartwell GA

5

36

F

1 35-39

22:01.1

7:06

6

Breno Johnson

6

9

F

1 7-10

22:07.0

7:08

7

Charles Hagood

7

43

M

1 40-44

22:24.2

7:14

8

Christine Blomberg Canon GA

8

28

F

1 25-29

22:31.1

7:16

9

Michael Phillips Hartwell GA

9

36

M

1 35-39

23:46.6

7:40

10

John Runyan

10

19

M

2 15-19

23:47.5

7:40

11

Jennifer Burroughs Hartwell GA

11

27

F

2 25-29

24:08.6

7:47

12

A J Johnson

12

10

M

2 7-10

24:22.5

7:52

13

Micah Bryant Elberton GA

13

31

M

1 30-34

24:26.6

7:53

14

Steve Hartley Estanollee GA

14

51

M

1 GMaster

24:34.7

7:55

15

Bryce Phillips Hartwell GA

15

11

F

2 11-14

24:40.5

7:57

16

Billy Webb Bowersville GA

16

51

M

2 50-54

24:42.2

7:58

17

Max Alfano Hartwell GA

17

10

M

3 7-10

25:32.9

8:14

18

Ben Schieier

18

13

M

1 11-14

25:40.2

8:17

19

Tamy White Hartwell GA

19

53

F

1 Masters

25:55.9

8:22

20

Chapin Phillips

20

39

M

2 35-39

26:08.1

8:26

21

Graylon Cremeans Commerce GA

21

10

M

4 7-10

26:09.1

8:26

22

Charles Jordan Hartwell GA

22

73

M

1 70-99

26:15.6

8:28

23

John Mayes Hartwell GA

23

36

M

3 35-39

26:28.2

8:32

24

Chris Dickens Elberton GA

24

30

M

2 30-34

26:28.7

8:32

25

Michael Hood Anderson SC

25

42

M

2 40-44

26:33.0

8:34

26

Allen Helme

26

34

M

3 30-34

27:18.2

8:48

27

Allen Teasley Hartwell GA

27

76

M

2 70-99

27:20.1

8:49

28

Kelli Mayes Hartwell GA

28

33

F

1 30-34

27:20.5

8:49

29

Ayers Honiotes Hartwell GA

29

9

M

5 7-10

27:21.1

8:49

30

Jessica Seawright Hartwell GA

30

26

F

3 25-29

27:28.9

8:52

31

Tom Anderson Anderson SC

31

61

M

1 60-64

27:31.4

8:53

32

Nicole Kupfer Hartwell GA

32

12

F

3 11-14

28:07.4

9:04

33

Zach Tellano Hartwell GA

33

13

M

2 11-14

28:41.0

9:15

34

Matt Breavton

34

37

M

4 35-39

28:51.3

9:18

35

Emily Schierer

36

18

F

1 15-19

28:53.5

9:19

36

Kelly Dickens Elberton GA

37

27

F

4 25-29

29:07.8

9:24

37

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

38

51

F

1 GMaster

29:12.6

9:25

38

Savannah Schkya

39

12

F

4 11-14

29:27.1

9:30

39

Cade Queen Hartwell GA

40

11

M

3 11-14

29:39.8

9:34

40

Robert Schlenker Hartwell GA

41

58

M

2 55-59

29:50.0

9:37

41

Christy Kaufman Hartwell GA

42

46

F

1 45-49

30:26.7

9:49

42

Paula Hagood Elberton GA

43

39

F

2 35-39

30:27.4

9:49

43

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

44

61

M

2 60-64

30:41.1

9:54

44

Shalimar Crowe Royston GA

45

36

M

5 35-39

30:45.8

9:55

45

Alexa Robertson

46

32

F

2 30-34

30:58.7

9:59

46

Liam Ford Royston GA

48

10

M

6 7-10

31:09.3

10:03

47

Cikari Lochlear

49

9

F

2 7-10

31:18.1

10:06

48

Rene Starrett

50

34

F

3 30-34

32:10.3

10:23

49

Adam Walters Hartwell GA

51

9

M

7 7-10

32:17.2

10:25

50

Amanda Lack Hartwell GA

52

35

F

3 35-39

32:50.9

10:35

51

Brian Hunt Elberton GA

53

54

M

3 50-54

32:52.2

10:36

52

Hallie Bauerband Gainesville GA

54

13

F

5 11-14

32:53.7

10:36

53

A J Cain

55

10

M

8 7-10

33:08.0

10:41

54

Sheila Brown Anderson SC

56

48

F

2 45-49

33:33.9

10:49

55

Gavin Ford

57

8

M

9 7-10

34:01.8

10:58

56

Mercie Noname

58

8

F

3 7-10

34:06.4

11:00

57

Siarra Linder

59

9

F

4 7-10

34:36.8

11:10

58

Kadyn Crowe

61

6

M

1 0- 6

34:56.8

11:16

59

Georgia Hill Athens GA

62

56

F

1 55-59

34:57.6

11:16

60

Stephanie Walker Hartwell GA

63

43

F

1 40-44

35:15.8

11:22

61

Wade Walker Hartwell GA

64

43

M

3 40-44

35:41.4

11:31

62

Eli Guillorn

65

9

M

10 7-10

35:42.9

11:31

63

Dixie Cordell Dewy Rose GA

66

35

F

4 35-39

35:57.6

11:36

64

Christi Ruff

67

48

F

3 45-49

36:09.2

11:40

65

Mel Hill Athens GA

68

65

M

1 65-69

37:59.4

12:15

66

Ariana Noname

69

8

F

5 7-10

38:50.6

12:32

67

Margaret O'Neal Hartwell GA

70

51

F

3 50-54

40:24.3

13:02

68

Gavin Hightow

71

10

M

11 7-10

40:29.2

13:04

69

C J Burgess

72

10

M

12 7-10

40:34.7

13:05

70

John Moorhead

73

41

M

4 40-44

40:45.2

13:09

71

Caris Ford

74

5

F

1 0- 6

40:45.8

13:09

72

Chloe Bowen

75

5

F

2 0- 6

40:46.4

13:09

73

Bennett Jones Gainesville GA

76

8

M

13 7-10

41:01.8

13:14

74

Melissa Moorhead

77

34

F

4 30-34

41:02.1

13:14

75

Joyce Martin Bowman GA

78

65

F

1 65-69

41:07.6

13:16

76

R H Gurley

79

54

M

4 50-54

43:46.9

14:07