2013 - 28th ANNUAL SPARTAN 5K

2013 - 28th ANNUAL SPARTAN

Overall Finish List

February 09, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Austin Boetie Lawrenceville GA

455

20

M

1 Overall

15:19.3

4:56

2

Henry Dwyer Athens GA

479

18

M

1 15-19

15:58.0

5:09

3

Cameron Wagenbrenner Athens GA

452

20

M

2 20-24

16:12.7

5:14

4

Glen Feller Athens GA

454

19

M

2 15-19

16:19.8

5:16

5

Dan Ryan Athens GA

453

20

M

3 20-24

16:28.1

5:19

6

Bradley Paye Athens GA

296

38

M

1 35-39

16:36.4

5:21

7

Kurt Crymes Athens GA

485

18

M

3 15-19

16:45.6

5:24

8

Justin Wood Commerce GA

482

30

M

1 30-34

16:49.2

5:25

9

Adam Hearn Athens GA

463

15

M

4 15-19

17:12.0

5:33

10

John Van Steenbergh Flowery Branch GA

406

46

M

1 Masters

17:18.7

5:35

11

Eric John Covington GA

474

41

M

1 40-44

17:36.8

5:41

12

Jerry White Bogart GA

446

42

M

2 40-44

17:56.7

5:47

13

Clay Brewster Winterville GA

466

24

M

4 20-24

17:59.9

5:48

14

Joe Fejes Hoschton GA

444

47

M

2 45-49

18:01.1

5:49

15

Charles Ellis Athens GA

475

22

M

5 20-24

18:04.9

5:50

16

Jonathan Fass Athens GA

130

41

M

3 40-44

18:27.0

5:57

17

Kyle Forrester Athens GA

511

22

M

6 20-24

18:32.5

5:59

18

Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA

509

14

M

1 11-14

18:49.0

6:04

19

Darren Rogoff Dunwoody GA

328

19

M

5 15-19

18:53.9

6:05

20

Frank Dubose Madison GA

483

18

M

6 15-19

18:57.3

6:07

21

Kirk Smith Athens GA

486

50

M

1 50-54

18:59.4

6:07

22

Matt Swan Athens GA

382

16

M

7 15-19

19:05.1

6:09

23

Stefan Billmayer Athens GA

31

45

M

3 45-49

19:06.8

6:10

24

Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA

531

34

F

1 Overall

19:09.6

6:11

25

Herman Smith Bishop GA

521

46

M

4 45-49

19:12.3

6:12

26

Sam Williams Athens GA

508

16

M

8 15-19

19:24.0

6:15

27

Chris Reagan

553

20

M

7 20-24

19:26.2

6:16

28

Andy Griffith Watkinsville GA

488

18

M

9 15-19

19:27.7

6:16

29

Ken Adams Athens GA

7

16

M

10 15-19

19:33.8

6:18

30

Andrew Swan Athens GA

381

14

M

2 11-14

19:45.8

6:22

31

Thomas Suarez Athens GA

380

13

M

3 11-14

19:48.1

6:23

32

Casey Mull Athens GA

267

28

M

1 25-29

19:52.7

6:25

33

Becky Lynn Athens GA

240

19

F

1 15-19

20:07.8

6:29

34

Severen Brown Athens GA

49

14

M

4 11-14

20:11.4

6:31

35

Adam Land Athens GA

222

36

M

2 35-39

20:18.7

6:33

36

Brent Chandler Athens GA

73

40

M

4 40-44

20:19.7

6:33

37

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

133

31

M

2 30-34

20:29.4

6:36

38

Graham Blanks Athens GA

36

10

M

1 0-10

20:39.5

6:40

39

Monica Huff Athens GA

167

42

F

1 Masters

20:42.6

6:41

40

Donald Templeman Athens GA

477

17

M

11 15-19

20:43.1

6:41

41

Jake Irvin Athens GA

170

17

M

12 15-19

20:44.7

6:41

42

Jay Bangle Athens GA

18

12

M

5 11-14

20:46.1

6:42

43

Erik Norstedt Athens GA

277

16

M

13 15-19

21:01.4

6:47

44

Mack Furlow Athens GA

134

39

M

3 35-39

21:05.1

6:48

45

Nelson Pavao Watkinsville GA

295

46

M

5 45-49

21:22.6

6:54

46

Susan Adams Athens GA

11

53

F

1 50-54

21:23.9

6:54

47

Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA

503

34

M

3 30-34

21:29.4

6:56

48

J T Camp Athens GA

501

15

M

14 15-19

21:30.9

6:56

49

Ross Campbell Bogart GA

478

39

M

4 35-39

21:34.5

6:57

50

John Lupica Commerce GA

238

13

M

6 11-14

21:36.4

6:58

51

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

398

50

M

2 50-54

21:36.8

6:58

52

Jeff Bangle Athens GA

19

48

M

6 45-49

21:37.1

6:58

53

Alex Waugh

534

16

M

15 15-19

21:37.5

6:58

54

Natalie Busener Athens GA

53

16

F

2 15-19

21:39.2

6:59

55

Alina Jablonski Monticello GA

174

12

F

1 11-14

21:46.6

7:01

56

Dhruv Patel Athens GA

293

14

M

7 11-14

21:49.4

7:02

57

Owen Roberts Athens GA

325

12

M

8 11-14

21:54.3

7:04

58

Andrew Herrin Athens GA

535

44

M

5 40-44

21:59.1

7:05

59

Ryan Cook Farmington GA

552

14

M

9 11-14

22:06.9

7:08

60

Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA

158

53

F

2 50-54

22:10.0

7:09

61

Taylor Boswell Athens GA

45

13

M

10 11-14

22:11.4

7:09

62

Avi Patel Athens GA

292

13

M

11 11-14

22:12.5

7:10

63

Timmy Huang Athens GA

470

14

M

12 11-14

22:16.0

7:11

64

Brittany Wardlow Bethlehem GA

517

30

F

2 30-34

22:17.0

7:11

65

Kevin Jackson Loganville GA

179

29

M

2 25-29

22:20.6

7:12

66

Greg Morin Bishop GA

567

43

M

6 40-44

22:22.6

7:13

67

Emily Laboon Athens GA

220

13

F

2 11-14

22:34.5

7:17

68

Austin Garmon Winterville GA

137

16

M

16 15-19

22:36.2

7:17

69

Ulysses Bunten Watkinsville GA

52

13

M

13 11-14

22:37.8

7:18

70

Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA

504

58

M

1 55-59

22:38.7

7:18

71

Wayne Downey Bethlehem GA

443

46

M

7 45-49

22:42.8

7:19

72

Eric Atkinson Athens GA

547

40

M

7 40-44

22:44.4

7:20

73

John Knight Athens GA

214

12

M

14 11-14

22:45.5

7:20

74

Scott Shamp Athens GA

345

53

M

3 50-54

22:47.4

7:21

75

Caroline Laboon Athens GA

218

17

F

3 15-19

22:49.2

7:22

76

Hatton Abernathy Athens GA

2

11

M

15 11-14

22:50.3

7:22

77

Chris Cunningham Athens GA

497

38

M

5 35-39

22:50.8

7:22

78

Steven Jackson Bogart GA

180

16

M

17 15-19

22:57.6

7:24

79

Donna Presley Toccoa GA

311

66

F

1 65-69

22:59.1

7:25

80

Joe Block Athens GA

37

49

M

8 45-49

23:00.5

7:25

81

Roger Keel Valley AL

193

59

M

2 55-59

23:01.9

7:25

82

Doug Newcomer Athens GA

270

50

M

4 50-54

23:02.7

7:26

83

Alex Billmayer Athens GA

28

15

M

18 15-19

23:12.4

7:29

84

Brian Lavender Suwanee GA

236

58

M

3 55-59

23:14.2

7:30

85

Traci Colon Bethlehem GA

516

35

F

1 35-39

23:16.1

7:30

86

Morgan Grace Athens GA

146

15

F

4 15-19

23:17.5

7:31

87

Jimbo Laboon Athens GA

221

49

M

9 45-49

23:20.3

7:32

88

Carl Fuller Winder GA

461

43

M

8 40-44

23:20.7

7:32

89

Colton Kennedy Watkinsville GA

201

12

M

16 11-14

23:22.8

7:32

90

Joshua Netter Bogart GA

269

17

M

19 15-19

23:24.9

7:33

91

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

494

56

M

4 55-59

23:25.5

7:33

92

Drew Byus Athens GA

60

13

M

17 11-14

23:28.7

7:34

93

William Parker Athens GA

285

34

M

4 30-34

23:31.1

7:35

94

Rhonda Trainor Lawrenceville GA

489

48

F

1 45-49

23:32.6

7:35

95

Mari Jablonski Monticello GA

177

10

F

1 0-10

23:45.4

7:40

96

Karen Jablonski Monticello GA

176

43

F

2 40-44

23:47.1

7:40

97

Bobby Pinckney Watkinsville GA

538

15

M

20 15-19

23:53.1

7:42

98

Michael Klein Greensboro GA

212

15

M

21 15-19

23:54.8

7:43

99

Carrie Olson Athens GA

281

42

F

3 40-44

23:55.8

7:43

100

David B Turner Clarkesville GA

487

73

M

1 70-74

23:59.5

7:44

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Taylor Miller Athens GA

259

43

F

4 40-44

24:01.4

7:45

102

Maddie McCleary

549

13

F

3 11-14

24:03.2

7:45

103

Simon Sikes Watkinsville GA

500

12

M

18 11-14

24:06.9

7:46

104

Julie Thompson Athens GA

395

45

F

2 45-49

24:10.7

7:48

105

Drew Dekle Athens GA

108

46

M

10 45-49

24:11.1

7:48

106

Graham Joyner Athens GA

462

32

M

5 30-34

24:11.8

7:48

107

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

447

63

M

1 60-64

24:14.0

7:49

108

Mary Pat Manfredi Athens GA

245

41

F

5 40-44

24:27.1

7:53

109

Jason Huang Athens GA

469

44

M

9 40-44

24:29.9

7:54

110

Kate Williams Athens GA

422

12

F

4 11-14

24:32.9

7:55

111

Sara Irvine Bogart GA

172

13

F

5 11-14

24:33.6

7:55

112

Jacqueline Land Athens GA

225

36

F

2 35-39

24:35.3

7:56

113

Faye Black Athens GA

35

30

F

3 30-34

24:38.3

7:57

114

Regan Hatch Bogart GA

157

12

F

6 11-14

24:41.3

7:58

115

David Floyd Athens GA

131

20

M

8 20-24

24:43.0

7:58

116

Marielle Newland Athens GA

271

35

F

3 35-39

24:45.2

7:59

117

Russell Gabriel Bogart GA

490

57

M

5 55-59

24:49.8

8:00

118

Melanie Ford Athens GA

132

47

F

3 45-49

25:01.8

8:04

119

Brandon McIntyre Statham GA

252

35

M

6 35-39

25:03.2

8:05

120

Suni Bueanber

566

40

M

10 40-44

25:04.7

8:05

121

Harrison Goodstone Athens GA

145

11

M

19 11-14

25:06.9

8:06

122

Jessica Adams Hoschton GA

6

28

F

1 25-29

25:08.1

8:06

123

Meg Parker Athens GA

284

35

F

4 35-39

25:12.0

8:08

124

Brooks Parrish Bishop GA

289

6

M

2 0-10

25:15.3

8:09

125

Gifford Alexander Athens GA

14

43

M

11 40-44

25:16.5

8:09

126

Perry Rupert Watkinsville GA

476

17

M

22 15-19

25:18.9

8:10

127

Leigh Anne Kane Bogart GA

192

38

F

5 35-39

25:19.6

8:10

128

Paul Guest Nicholson GA

467

50

M

5 50-54

25:20.3

8:10

129

William Davis Athens GA

107

63

M

2 60-64

25:24.2

8:12

130

Matthew Winston Athens GA

427

44

M

12 40-44

25:26.1

8:12

131

Joe Waters Covington GA

442

71

M

2 70-74

25:33.6

8:15

132

Lauren Lanter Atlanta GA

524

29

F

2 25-29

25:34.3

8:15

133

Ashley Smith Athens GA

523

36

F

6 35-39

25:34.7

8:15

134

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

329

31

F

4 30-34

25:44.9

8:18

135

Lindsay Atkinson Athens GA

546

31

F

5 30-34

25:46.7

8:19

136

Greg Lindsey Athens GA

496

41

M

13 40-44

25:48.6

8:19

137

Jay Boswell Athens GA

43

42

M

14 40-44

25:57.6

8:22

138

Nathan Glushka Athens GA

139

13

M

20 11-14

25:59.4

8:23

139

Lisa Jones Bogart GA

183

38

F

7 35-39

26:01.4

8:24

140

Patti Patterson Conyers GA

441

57

F

1 55-59

26:02.8

8:24

141

Jenny Lane Bowman GA

464

38

F

8 35-39

26:03.7

8:24

142

Phyllis Niolon Athens GA

273

37

F

9 35-39

26:04.2

8:25

143

Carlie Fass Athens GA

129

14

F

7 11-14

26:04.7

8:25

144

Kenneth Ray Wood Commerce GA

465

58

M

6 55-59

26:07.7

8:25

145

Scott Thompson Jefferson GA

473

70

M

3 70-74

26:10.8

8:26

146

Randy Compton Comer GA

82

33

M

6 30-34

26:13.2

8:27

147

Daniel Thompson Athens GA

393

44

M

15 40-44

26:17.5

8:29

148

Lauren Capie Athens GA

529

36

F

10 35-39

26:19.4

8:29

149

Purav Patel Athens GA

294

12

M

21 11-14

26:21.5

8:30

150

John Bostwick Bostwick GA

39

11

M

22 11-14

26:22.3

8:30

151

Jack Cook Bogart GA

87

11

M

23 11-14

26:23.7

8:31

152

Cole Reynolds Athens GA

316

11

M

24 11-14

26:27.6

8:32

153

Hallie Meadows Athens GA

256

11

F

8 11-14

26:29.1

8:33

154

Celeste Covington Athens GA

89

11

F

9 11-14

26:29.7

8:33

155

Nicholas Billmayer Athens GA

30

12

M

25 11-14

26:31.4

8:33

156

Mary Elizabeth Lane Athens GA

230

12

F

10 11-14

26:33.2

8:34

157

Frances Herrin Athens GA

536

14

F

11 11-14

26:34.6

8:34

158

Braden Fass Athens GA

128

9

M

3 0-10

26:35.0

8:35

159

Mary Goggin Athens GA

140

10

F

2 0-10

26:35.3

8:35

160

Grayson Shulte Athens GA

349

16

M

23 15-19

26:35.7

8:35

161

Karl Gross Athens GA

445

47

M

11 45-49

26:36.0

8:35

162

Sharon Williams Winder GA

425

50

F

3 50-54

26:41.7

8:36

163

Jeremi Clemons Watkinsville GA

491

18

M

24 15-19

26:42.9

8:37

164

Morgan Mason Madison GA

456

18

F

5 15-19

26:44.2

8:37

165

Matt Moseley Athens GA

266

41

M

16 40-44

26:45.4

8:38

166

Mason McCurdy Athens GA

460

4

M

4 0-10

26:51.0

8:40

167

Stephanie Miceli Nicholson GA

510

38

F

11 35-39

26:53.8

8:40

168

Chris Adams Hoschton GA

4

30

M

7 30-34

26:56.3

8:41

169

Katharine Suarez Athens GA

377

13

F

12 11-14

26:57.1

8:42

170

Janet Muse Athens GA

568

52

F

4 50-54

26:59.2

8:42

171

Mimi Meadows Athens GA

257

13

F

13 11-14

27:00.0

8:43

172

Kasey Ehrenreich Athens GA

118

9

F

3 0-10

27:00.6

8:43

173

Heidi Hicks Athens GA

558

40

F

6 40-44

27:01.6

8:43

174

Ian Drake Athens GA

115

11

M

26 11-14

27:03.3

8:44

175

Gerald Varnado Athens GA

407

21

M

9 20-24

27:10.0

8:46

176

Peyton Bowden Watkinsville GA

48

12

M

27 11-14

27:12.8

8:46

177

Charles Jablonski Monticello GA

175

47

M

12 45-49

27:15.1

8:47

178

Jack Bullock Athens GA

50

11

M

28 11-14

27:16.3

8:48

179

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

71

65

M

1 65-69

27:17.2

8:48

180

Jimmy Humphries Athens GA

561

8

M

5 0-10

27:18.5

8:48

181

Denise Horton Athens GA

498

51

F

5 50-54

27:26.4

8:51

182

Storey Reynard Athens GA

310

13

M

29 11-14

27:30.9

8:52

183

Toni Swan Athens GA

383

48

F

4 45-49

27:36.0

8:54

184

Stephen Covington Athens GA

91

47

M

13 45-49

27:51.6

8:59

185

Jennings Hughes

556

20

M

10 20-24

27:53.8

9:00

186

Ryan Newell Athens GA

539

28

M

3 25-29

27:54.7

9:00

187

Vivian Ehrenreich Athens GA

119

12

F

14 11-14

27:59.6

9:02

188

Lacy Sinkwich Athens GA

357

41

F

7 40-44

28:01.9

9:02

189

Lisa Irvin Athens GA

171

47

F

5 45-49

28:04.1

9:03

190

Alison Abernathy Athens GA

1

41

F

8 40-44

28:04.6

9:03

191

Courtney Taylor Athens GA

388

22

F

1 20-24

28:04.9

9:03

192

Belle Kuhnert Athens GA

216

10

F

4 0-10

28:05.4

9:04

193

Butler Adams Athens GA

3

11

F

15 11-14

28:07.5

9:04

194

Samuel Pittard Bishop GA

308

10

M

6 0-10

28:12.1

9:06

195

Isabelle Crowder Arnoldsville GA

97

37

F

12 35-39

28:16.4

9:07

196

Tricia Bostwick Bostwick GA

41

39

F

13 35-39

28:19.4

9:08

197

Elijah Bowden Watkinsville GA

46

11

M

30 11-14

28:22.3

9:09

198

Mary Palmer Roberts Athens GA

323

11

F

16 11-14

28:22.8

9:09

199

Beverly Sligh Athens GA

545

47

F

6 45-49

28:25.5

9:10

200

Hart Roberts Athens GA

321

43

F

9 40-44

28:25.9

9:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Trey Niolon Athens GA

274

42

M

17 40-44

28:39.0

9:15

202

Greg Roth Monroe GA

330

31

M

8 30-34

28:41.4

9:15

203

Aurora Bunten Watkinsville GA

528

15

F

6 15-19

28:46.3

9:17

204

Jeff Sikes Athens GA

354

43

M

18 40-44

28:49.4

9:18

205

Paul Lupica Commerce GA

239

42

M

19 40-44

28:51.2

9:18

206

Mike Cain Bishop GA

61

41

M

20 40-44

28:55.2

9:20

207

Jocelyn Davis Athens GA

106

33

F

6 30-34

28:57.4

9:20

208

James Pirkle Watkinsville GA

499

46

M

14 45-49

29:03.2

9:22

209

Benjamin Biscoglia Athens GA

33

39

M

7 35-39

29:05.9

9:23

210

Jay Jackson Loganville GA

178

62

M

3 60-64

29:08.5

9:24

211

Kelley Cuneo Athens GA

100

39

F

14 35-39

29:12.8

9:25

212

John Gregg Watkinsville GA

149

66

M

2 65-69

29:13.2

9:25

213

Sarah Wishnietsky Norcross GA

493

28

F

3 25-29

29:13.7

9:25

214

Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA

103

56

M

7 55-59

29:17.2

9:27

215

Carole Johnson Winterville GA

181

58

F

2 55-59

29:24.6

9:29

216

Victoria McEwen Watkinsville GA

251

11

F

17 11-14

29:38.4

9:34

217

Eleanor Connolly Madison GA

83

10

F

5 0-10

29:38.8

9:34

218

Connor Guess Athens GA

150

17

M

25 15-19

29:46.4

9:36

219

Dan Shoaf Anderson GA

347

68

M

3 65-69

29:47.3

9:36

220

Charlotte Knight Athens GA

213

10

F

6 0-10

29:48.8

9:37

221

Chris Pittard Bishop GA

306

43

M

21 40-44

29:52.8

9:38

222

Kimberly Huff Bogart GA

166

38

F

15 35-39

30:02.1

9:41

223

Emily Elder Athens GA

121

12

F

18 11-14

30:03.0

9:42

224

Kim Pittard Bishop GA

307

45

F

7 45-49

30:08.5

9:43

225

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

235

71

M

4 70-74

30:40.0

9:54

226

Anna Claire Barkley Athens GA

21

10

F

7 0-10

30:56.6

9:59

227

Anna Hollis Athens GA

161

11

F

19 11-14

30:57.1

9:59

228

Claudia Shamp Athens GA

343

54

F

6 50-54

31:09.3

10:03

229

John Mincemoyer Winterville GA

481

42

M

22 40-44

31:10.2

10:03

230

Brent Chandler Athens GA

74

11

M

31 11-14

31:10.7

10:03

231

Christopher Thurmond Athens GA

397

10

M

7 0-10

31:18.7

10:06

232

Matthew Sligh Athens GA

362

11

M

32 11-14

31:19.2

10:06

233

Anjali Patel Athens GA

291

10

F

8 0-10

31:19.7

10:06

234

Kate Kleiber Athens GA

449

10

F

9 0-10

31:20.4

10:06

235

Harold Cunningham Lawrensville GA

102

63

M

4 60-64

31:26.3

10:08

236

Catie Elder Athens GA

120

10

F

10 0-10

31:37.5

10:12

237

Charlotte Luke Athens GA

237

10

F

11 0-10

31:43.0

10:14

238

Benjamin Watson Athens GA

414

22

M

11 20-24

31:50.3

10:16

239

Maggie Dickens Athens GA

112

22

F

2 20-24

31:50.8

10:16

240

Barry Cook Clayton GA

85

57

M

8 55-59

32:00.3

10:19

241

Elizabeth Bunten Watkinsville GA

527

48

F

8 45-49

32:04.5

10:21

242

Ron Landen Columbus GA

227

68

M

4 65-69

32:10.5

10:23

243

Jim Moore Athens GA

548

60

M

5 60-64

32:24.3

10:27

244

Lindsey Parrish Bishop GA

290

9

F

12 0-10

32:27.1

10:28

245

Adeline Sinkwich Athens GA

355

10

F

13 0-10

32:30.0

10:29

246

Ann Harper Covington Athens GA

88

9

F

14 0-10

32:36.2

10:31

247

Hannah Daniel Bishop GA

551

12

F

20 11-14

32:36.5

10:31

248

Greer Moseley Athens GA

265

11

F

21 11-14

32:37.0

10:31

249

Lauren Wayne Athens GA

440

11

F

22 11-14

32:38.0

10:32

250

Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA

194

34

M

9 30-34

32:39.5

10:32

251

Katie Bullock Athens GA

51

32

F

7 30-34

32:51.1

10:36

252

Cheryl Cook Clayton GA

86

55

F

3 55-59

32:52.9

10:36

253

Holly Roberts Social Circle GA

322

21

F

3 20-24

32:57.7

10:38

254

Annie Blanks Athens GA

537

8

F

15 0-10

33:10.6

10:42

255

Abby Johnson Savannah GA

560

19

F

7 15-19

33:12.3

10:43

256

Catherine Holden Savannah GA

559

20

F

4 20-24

33:12.8

10:43

257

Ben Cuneo Athens GA

99

10

M

8 0-10

33:17.4

10:44

258

Karl Norstedt Athens GA

278

14

M

33 11-14

33:26.1

10:47

259

Jason Cook Commerce GA

522

30

M

10 30-34

33:57.3

10:57

260

Beth Woods Athens GA

428

31

F

8 30-34

34:12.2

11:02

261

Scott Wilkins Athens GA

419

57

M

9 55-59

34:19.6

11:04

262

Janet Wilkins Athens GA

418

54

F

7 50-54

34:20.1

11:05

263

Ellie Thompson Athens GA

394

8

F

16 0-10

34:21.1

11:05

264

Emily Kleiber Athens GA

448

38

F

16 35-39

34:28.1

11:07

265

Hilary Adams Athens GA

5

10

F

17 0-10

34:54.9

11:15

266

Gary Hansford Athens GA

152

65

M

5 65-69

35:00.4

11:17

267

Rosy Tucker Bogart GA

405

37

F

17 35-39

35:00.9

11:17

268

Cynde Reynard Comer GA

314

54

F

8 50-54

35:13.5

11:22

269

Fred Bergen Jr Savannah GA

507

20

M

12 20-24

35:51.2

11:34

270

Malinda Bergen Savannah GA

505

46

F

9 45-49

36:01.4

11:37

271

Davis Moore Lawrenceville GA

520

10

M

9 0-10

36:07.1

11:39

272

Annie Miller Athens GA

260

13

F

23 11-14

36:11.5

11:40

273

Meredith Reynolds Athens GA

317

9

F

18 0-10

36:15.9

11:42

274

Mimsie Roberts Athens GA

324

9

F

19 0-10

36:17.3

11:42

275

Maggie Jordan Athens GA

189

12

F

24 11-14

36:17.9

11:42

276

Reed Barkley Athens GA

25

12

F

25 11-14

36:26.8

11:45

277

Crystal Compton Comer GA

81

30

F

9 30-34

36:35.7

11:48

278

Stacy Shuler Winder GA

348

43

F

10 40-44

36:42.9

11:50

279

Isabella York Athens GA

484

10

F

20 0-10

37:01.6

11:56

280

Brayden Edmonds Athens GA

525

9

F

21 0-10

37:05.2

11:58

281

Rowan Edmonds Athens GA

117

11

F

26 11-14

37:11.4

12:00

282

Jeannie Rodriguez Winder GA

327

54

F

9 50-54

37:14.6

12:01

283

Emma Sayeski Athens GA

338

10

F

22 0-10

37:15.6

12:01

284

Geri Whitaker Toccoa GA

515

69

F

2 65-69

37:17.5

12:02

285

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

365

68

M

6 65-69

37:24.9

12:04

286

Lynnette Bowden Watkinsville GA

47

44

F

11 40-44

37:44.0

12:10

287

Wilson Page Athens GA

282

70

M

5 70-74

37:57.5

12:15

288

Alexa Whitmore Watkinsville GA

417

10

F

23 0-10

38:04.6

12:17

289

Katie Thieme Athens GA

389

32

F

10 30-34

38:10.3

12:19

290

Sarah Collins Athens GA

79

10

F

24 0-10

38:25.6

12:24

291

Emily Moore Lawrenceville GA

519

14

F

27 11-14

38:26.0

12:24

292

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

416

60

F

1 60-64

38:36.7

12:27

293

Meg Williams Athens GA

424

9

F

25 0-10

39:50.5

12:51

294

Mark Williams Athens GA

423

53

M

6 50-54

39:59.6

12:54

295

Leo Manzione Athens GA

248

23

M

13 20-24

40:05.3

12:56

296

Amylou Reynolds Athens GA

315

44

F

12 40-44

40:31.9

13:04

297

Carol Norstedt Athens GA

276

49

F

10 45-49

40:33.2

13:05

298

Michelle Dove Royston GA

113

43

F

13 40-44

40:42.7

13:08

299

Eden Sears Athens GA

341

11

F

28 11-14

40:44.0

13:08

300

Kathryn Sears Athens GA

342

44

F

14 40-44

40:48.7

13:10

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Sterling Daniel Elberton GA

105

46

M

15 45-49

41:26.8

13:22

302

Doug Ashley Gainesville GA

15

55

M

10 55-59

41:55.3

13:31

303

Ryan Coyle Savannah GA

512

6

M

10 0-10

42:15.6

13:38

304

Michael McCool Athens GA

562

73

M

6 70-74

42:23.9

13:40

305

Michele Cook Farmington GA

555

46

F

11 45-49

42:32.0

13:43

306

Deborah Crean

518

46

F

12 45-49

42:40.2

13:46

307

Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA

429

58

M

11 55-59

42:45.5

13:47

308

Eliza Connolly Madison GA

84

7

F

26 0-10

42:50.2

13:49

309

Gracie Irvin Athens GA

169

11

F

29 11-14

42:55.7

13:51

310

Bob Parrish Bishop GA

288

47

M

16 45-49

43:15.5

13:57

311

Jill Connolly

480

40

F

15 40-44

43:28.4

14:01

312

Ronny Dove Royston GA

114

52

M

7 50-54

43:41.3

14:05

313

Clay Nix Danielsville GA

275

52

M

8 50-54

43:41.7

14:05

314

Tami Maddox Watkinsville GA

242

50

F

10 50-54

43:49.9

14:08

315

Sara Ann Clemons Watkinsville GA

492

45

F

13 45-49

44:24.4

14:19

316

Daryle Worley Toccoa GA

435

81

M

1 75-99

45:54.6

14:48

317

Chelsea Tuberville North Augusta SC

404

21

F

5 20-24

47:15.1

15:15

318

Mary Ella Hill Atlanta GA

570

62

F

2 60-64

49:54.6

16:06

319

Addie Middleton

867

9

F

27 0-10

52:37.7

16:58