2012 - Spring's Sprint 5K

2012 - Spring's Sprint 5K

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Michael Stanley Stockton GA

1337

21

M

1 Overall

21:08.9

6:49

2

Nicholas Provost Suwanee GA

1336

18

M

1 15-19

21:55.0

7:04

3

Shawn Seagraves

1302

19

M

2 15-19

22:23.2

7:13

4

Chris Hair Royston GA

1316

39

M

1 35-39

22:27.5

7:15

5

Jeremy Senkbeil Danielsville GA

1328

33

M

1 30-34

22:42.6

7:19

6

Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA

1290

34

M

2 30-34

23:24.6

7:33

7

Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA

1289

58

M

1 Masters

23:50.5

7:41

8

Gabby Cortese Royston GA

1333

17

F

1 Overall

23:56.3

7:43

9

Chad Hanks Marietta GA

1306

19

M

3 15-19

24:02.1

7:45

10

John Lewis

1300

48

M

1 45-49

24:29.6

7:54

11

Jesse Edmonds Hiwassee GA

1313

20

M

2 20-24

24:41.7

7:58

12

Austin Peay Buford GA

1324

19

M

4 15-19

24:53.7

8:02

13

Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA

1319

57

F

1 Masters

24:57.1

8:03

14

Heather Larios Carnesville GA

1315

35

F

1 35-39

25:10.0

8:07

15

Dye MacKenzie

1304

20

F

1 20-24

25:27.2

8:13

16

Mike Obrien

1294

18

M

5 15-19

26:10.6

8:26

17

Justin Moore Raleigh NC

1327

18

M

6 15-19

26:10.9

8:26

18

Justin Mills

1309

18

M

7 15-19

26:11.3

8:27

19

Erin Rosene Franklin Springs GA

1325

32

F

1 30-34

26:20.2

8:30

20

Jeremy Elrod Colbert GA

1342

24

M

3 20-24

26:33.9

8:34

21

Jenna Aycock Franklin Springs GA

1320

19

F

2 15-19

26:39.1

8:36

22

Patrick Johnston Royston GA

1312

30

M

3 30-34

26:59.2

8:42

23

Tanner Smith Covington GA

1293

18

F

3 15-19

27:26.5

8:51

24

Allen Hulme Elberton GA

1311

34

M

4 30-34

27:29.4

8:52

25

Stephanie Schultz Toccoa GA

1305

22

F

2 20-24

27:35.6

8:54

26

Kevin Tuffs Clermont GA

1334

19

M

8 15-19

27:52.0

8:59

27

Anna Haynes Greenwood SC

1323

19

F

4 15-19

28:12.9

9:06

28

Robert Evans Jefferson GA

1296

19

M

9 15-19

29:16.0

9:26

29

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

1307

51

F

1 50-54

29:29.0

9:31

30

Caleb Senkbeil Hartwell GA

1329

31

M

5 30-34

29:37.5

9:33

31

Derrick Brown Dewy Rose GA

1340

23

M

4 20-24

29:51.8

9:38

32

Phillip Cortese Royston GA

1331

52

M

1 50-54

30:30.9

9:50

33

Samantha Cortese Royston GA

1321

19

F

5 15-19

30:40.5

9:54

34

Amy Rosene Hilton Head Island GA

1317

42

F

1 40-44

30:47.3

9:56

35

Brian Little Royston GA

1303

18

M

10 15-19

31:40.5

10:13

36

Michael Campbell High Point NC

1322

18

M

11 15-19

31:47.4

10:15

37

Candace Dorsey Elberton GA

1318

21

F

3 20-24

31:55.8

10:18

38

Haley Huhn Royston GA

1298

19

F

6 15-19

31:56.6

10:18

39

Shalimar Crowe Royston GA

1326

35

F

2 35-39

32:05.1

10:21

40

Kay Clifton Comer GA

1339

41

F

2 40-44

32:38.6

10:32

41

Zach Howe

1301

18

M

12 15-19

32:43.1

10:33

42

Alex Yerardi

1295

18

M

13 15-19

32:43.9

10:33

43

Megan Hart Acworth GA

1310

18

F

7 15-19

33:03.1

10:40

44

Brett Farrelly Orangeville ONT

1291

18

M

14 15-19

37:31.6

12:06

45

Trey Andrews

1292

18

M

15 15-19

37:32.1

12:06

46

Nancy Ganey Franklin Springs GA

1330

46

F

1 45-49

37:39.2

12:09

47

Michael Ganey Royston GA

1338

38

M

2 35-39

37:46.4

12:11

48

Ashley Maxwell Dewy Rose GA

1332

31

F

2 30-34

38:00.7

12:15

49

Katrina McCuller

1341

32

F

3 30-34

41:01.3

13:14

50

Tim Troutman

1308

18

M

16 15-19

45:04.2

14:32

51

Chris Gonzalez Clermont GA

1335

18

M

17 15-19

45:04.5

14:32