STRAWBERRY STROLL 5K STRAWBERRY STROLL 5K

STRAWBERRY STROLL 5K

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

STRAWBERRY STROLL 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matt Perko Atlanta GA 68241 31 M 1 30-34 20:20.0 6:34/M
2 Tracey Rossi 68209 40 F 1 40-44 21:00.0 6:46/M
3 Andrei Mastro Buford GA 68310 38 M 1 35-39 21:11.0 6:50/M
4 Jim Schwab Johns Creek GA 68223 48 M 1 45-49 21:37.4 6:58/M
5 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 68262 31 M 2 30-34 21:40.5 6:59/M
6 Charles Van Horn Atlanta GA 68286 43 M 1 40-44 21:48.4 7:02/M
7 Jaclyn Lankenau Norcross GA 68312 34 F 1 30-34 22:05.5 7:07/M
8 Jason Kembrey Suwanee GA 68225 33 M 3 30-34 22:21.6 7:13/M
9 Frank Barlow 68213 28 M 1 25-29 22:34.1 7:17/M
10 Michael Longshore Irmo SC 68316 24 M 1 20-24 23:42.7 7:39/M
11 Rob Carlyle Winder GA 68236 38 M 2 35-39 23:50.2 7:41/M
12 Justin Poole Atlanta GA 68296 29 M 2 25-29 24:15.4 7:49/M
13 Heather Jones Newnan GA 68303 19 F 1 15-19 24:42.2 7:58/M
14 Ajay Makhija Mc Lean VA 68299 42 M 2 40-44 25:31.1 8:14/M
15 Mariah Hinson Duluth GA 68230 21 F 1 20-24 26:00.5 8:23/M
16 Jodi Ford Cumming GA 68315 32 F 2 30-34 26:16.0 8:28/M
17 Cindy Jones Senoia GA 68302 42 F 2 40-44 26:22.1 8:30/M
18 Marty McGuire Cartersville GA 68306 56 M 1 55-59 26:33.9 8:34/M
19 Debbie Guilbeau Tucker GA 68247 46 F 1 45-49 26:43.4 8:37/M
20 Beverly Hendrix Norcross GA 68314 43 F 3 40-44 26:49.5 8:39/M
21 Amy Gallagher Alpharetta GA 68215 39 F 1 35-39 26:57.9 8:42/M
22 Vickie Andros Atlanta GA 68309 41 F 4 40-44 27:40.0 8:55/M
23 Jessica Herrera Alpharetta GA 68224 32 F 3 30-34 27:42.2 8:56/M
24 Rebecca Hales Alpharetta GA 68267 55 F 1 55-59 28:03.4 9:03/M
25 Travis Simonds Roswell GA 68307 38 M 3 35-39 28:29.4 9:11/M
26 Garrett Kittrell Duluth GA 68211 41 M 3 40-44 28:54.2 9:19/M
27 Steve Schaffer Alpharetta GA 68290 43 M 4 40-44 29:09.7 9:24/M
28 Jody Girard Norcross GA 68313 37 M 4 35-39 29:14.5 9:26/M
29 Heather Page Ball Ground GA 68261 34 F 4 30-34 29:17.2 9:27/M
30 Mike Masters 68293 46 M 2 45-49 29:29.4 9:31/M
31 Herman Lorenz 68288 70 M 1 70-74 29:36.9 9:33/M
32 Kelly Hinson Duluth GA 68228 51 F 1 50-54 29:37.9 9:33/M
33 Claire Perko Atlanta GA 68244 31 F 5 30-34 29:52.6 9:38/M
34 Al Smith Cumming GA 68277 52 M 1 50-54 30:25.2 9:49/M
35 Beth Hollahan Decatur GA 68301 49 F 2 45-49 30:34.4 9:52/M
36 Jamison King Stockbridge GA 68263 39 M 5 35-39 31:07.3 10:02/M
37 Greg McGuire Adairsville GA 68304 55 M 2 55-59 31:11.0 10:04/M
38 Sara Van Horn Atlanta GA 68283 11 F 1 11-14 31:19.3 10:06/M
39 Paige Thrasher Atlanta GA 68287 51 F 2 50-54 31:24.5 10:08/M
40 Trace Hohenstein Suwanee GA 68238 44 M 5 40-44 32:33.4 10:30/M
41 Kate Van Horn Atlanta GA 68285 9 F 1 0-10 32:37.8 10:31/M
42 Dan Coradazzi Duluth GA 68270 54 M 2 50-54 32:55.6 10:37/M
43 Clare Weeks Duluth GA 68271 27 F 1 25-29 32:55.8 10:37/M
44 Sarah Paris Atlanta GA 68214 24 F 2 20-24 33:07.3 10:41/M
45 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Winder GA 68235 31 F 6 30-34 33:34.5 10:50/M
46 Lori Smith Cumming GA 68276 49 F 3 45-49 33:36.1 10:50/M
47 Courtney Selstad Snellville GA 68273 21 F 3 20-24 33:36.4 10:50/M
48 Mindy Pure Alpharetta GA 68317 31 F 7 30-34 33:39.1 10:51/M
49 Christy Van Horn Atlanta GA 68284 43 F 5 40-44 33:46.7 10:54/M
50 Rachelle Schaffer Alpharetta GA 68289 41 F 6 40-44 33:58.8 10:57/M
51 Ryan Reid Winder GA 68308 39 M 6 35-39 34:10.3 11:01/M
52 Nicole Delaine Peachtree Corners GA 68233 40 F 7 40-44 34:26.6 11:06/M
53 Nancy Garner Atlanta GA 68282 54 F 3 50-54 34:29.0 11:07/M
54 Noelle O'Reilly Alpharetta GA 68274 28 F 2 25-29 34:56.2 11:16/M
55 Susan Masters 68292 38 F 2 35-39 35:15.3 11:22/M
56 Emily Shih Norcross GA 68222 36 F 3 35-39 35:33.4 11:28/M
57 Doug Silverman Dunwoody GA 68278 40 M 6 40-44 35:39.3 11:30/M
58 Hannah Silverman Dunwoody GA 68279 8 F 2 0-10 35:39.5 11:30/M
59 Lisa Hohenstein Suwanee GA 68237 37 F 4 35-39 36:26.2 11:45/M
60 Barbara Webb Kennesaw GA 68208 70 F 1 70-74 36:43.4 11:51/M
61 Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA 68207 68 M 1 65-69 36:43.6 11:51/M
62 Kathleen Allen Norcross GA 68234 42 F 8 40-44 37:16.2 12:01/M
63 Shannon Woodis Norcross GA 68269 41 F 9 40-44 37:16.4 12:01/M
64 Leila Barber Dallas GA 68246 35 F 5 35-39 37:45.9 12:11/M
65 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 68201 60 M 1 60-64 38:08.2 12:18/M
66 Tarin Hinson Duluth GA 68229 14 F 2 11-14 38:39.6 12:28/M
67 Isabella Kim Norcross GA 68264 27 F 3 25-29 39:29.1 12:44/M
68 Daniel Kwon Lawrenceville GA 68265 27 M 3 25-29 39:30.2 12:45/M
69 Stan Bozeman Norcross GA 68297 56 M 3 55-59 40:37.2 13:06/M
70 Rob Girard Norcross GA 68298 67 M 2 65-69 40:37.4 13:06/M
71 Eulene Walker Duluth GA 68232 48 F 4 45-49 40:42.0 13:08/M
72 William Brandt Duluth GA 68256 7 M 1 0-10 42:47.7 13:48/M
73 Adam Brandt Duluth GA 68255 33 M 4 30-34 42:49.9 13:49/M
74 Samantha Bean Douglasville GA 68220 8 F 3 0-10 43:28.8 14:01/M
75 Chris Bean Douglasville GA 68219 41 M 7 40-44 43:29.1 14:02/M
76 Christine McGuire Cartersville GA 68305 54 F 4 50-54 44:43.8 14:25/M
77 Kathy Selstad Snellville GA 68311 58 F 2 55-59 45:18.9 14:37/M
78 Kim Kizina Norcross GA 68291 44 F 10 40-44 45:28.1 14:40/M
79 Bucky Woods Clarkesville GA 68202 58 M 4 55-59 46:08.1 14:53/M
80 Bill Brandt Duluth GA 68254 66 M 3 65-69 47:28.7 15:19/M
81 Melissa Nettesheim Lawrenceville GA 68251 44 F 11 40-44 50:06.6 16:10/M
82 Emma Nettesheim Lawrenceville GA 68252 12 F 3 11-14 50:06.9 16:10/M
83 Farrah Brandt Duluth GA 68257 5 F 4 0-10 50:34.4 16:19/M
84 Donna Brandt Duluth GA 68253 66 F 1 65-69 50:34.6 16:19/M
85 James Phelps Alpharetta GA 68294 35 M 7 35-39 53:50.5 17:22/M
86 Theresa Phelps Alpharetta GA 68295 5 F 5 0-10 53:57.1 17:24/M
87 Jessica Kittrell Duluth GA 68210 38 F 6 35-39 56:27.4 18:13/M
88 David Neeck Duluth GA 68268 51 M 3 50-54 1:00:48.6 19:37/M
89 Beth Bissell Suwanee GA 68212 33 F 8 30-34 1:02:21.9 20:07/M