STRAY DOG STRUT 5K 2012

STRAY DOG STRUT 5K 2012

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Brett Cohen Alpharetta GA

165

17

M

1 Overall

18:42.3

6:02

2

Will Whitaker Roswell GA

168

17

M

2 15-19

19:17.9

6:13

3

Corey Pattee Alpharetta GA

154

46

M

1 45-49

19:36.5

6:19

4

Harrison Tabb Atlanta GA

155

27

M

1 25-29

19:45.0

6:22

5

Ashley Daly Seattle WA

28

23

F

1 Overall

20:08.3

6:30

6

Bryan Koepp Cumming GA

69

38

M

1 35-39

20:27.4

6:36

7

Charlie Xiao Alpharetta GA

166

16

M

3 15-19

20:48.9

6:43

8

Arthur Leach Alpharetta GA

162

18

M

4 15-19

20:53.0

6:44

9

Luke Martin Milton GA

158

16

M

5 15-19

21:23.8

6:54

10

Tommy Rudi Atlanta GA

115

16

M

6 15-19

21:24.0

6:54

11

Sergey Podvidz Alpharetta GA

99

51

M

1 50-54

21:56.1

7:05

12

James Paulson Alpharetta GA

92

44

M

1 40-44

22:47.2

7:21

13

Jason Steele Roswell GA

131

38

M

2 35-39

22:57.2

7:24

14

Doug Carper Johns Creek GA

19

50

M

2 50-54

23:11.9

7:29

15

Walter Whitaker Roswell GA

169

22

M

1 20-24

23:14.7

7:30

16

Mark Bertz Johns Creek GA

10

52

M

3 50-54

23:28.5

7:34

17

Sandy Williams Roswell GA

157

50

F

1 50-54

23:43.3

7:39

18

Katie Chatham Suwanee GA

25

37

F

1 35-39

23:58.9

7:44

19

Cason Chatham Suwanee GA

178

40

M

2 40-44

23:59.1

7:44

20

Dmitry Huryn Alpharetta GA

65

36

M

3 35-39

24:34.0

7:55

21

Blake Anderson Johns Creek GA

4

29

M

2 25-29

24:51.5

8:01

22

Amber Anderson Johns Creek GA

3

28

F

1 25-29

24:52.9

8:01

23

Brian Mott Alpharetta GA

82

33

M

1 30-34

25:13.7

8:08

24

Melissa Dunn Alpharetta GA

40

13

F

1 11-14

25:14.6

8:08

25

Andrew Ramos Cumming GA

106

27

M

3 25-29

25:17.0

8:09

26

Ellen Whitaker Roswell GA

170

47

F

1 45-49

25:34.1

8:15

27

Stephanie England Alpharetta GA

41

29

F

2 25-29

25:38.9

8:16

28

Carolyn Harris Roswell GA

156

45

F

2 45-49

25:50.1

8:20

29

Raphael Leach Alpharetta GA

163

50

F

2 50-54

25:59.7

8:23

30

Dave Haupert Milton GA

146

41

M

3 40-44

26:00.6

8:23

31

Brian Cooper Suwanee GA

27

45

M

2 45-49

26:00.9

8:23

32

Neil Xiao Alpharetta GA

167

47

M

3 45-49

26:06.1

8:25

33

George Songer Suwanee GA

128

62

M

1 60-64

26:14.3

8:28

34

Zach Vail Alpharetta GA

140

35

M

4 35-39

26:31.3

8:33

35

Karen Penzell Alpharetta GA

94

35

F

2 35-39

26:31.5

8:33

36

Jennifer Orechwa Cumming GA

88

42

F

1 40-44

26:34.3

8:34

37

Nathan Bowser Alpharetta GA

16

31

M

2 30-34

27:10.4

8:46

38

Amber Chatham

23

31

F

1 30-34

27:15.5

8:47

39

Debbie Cheaves Alpharetta GA

26

37

F

3 35-39

27:35.2

8:54

40

Anastasia Davis Union Point GA

32

48

F

3 45-49

27:40.8

8:55

41

Christina Carsillo Roswell GA

172

48

F

4 45-49

27:41.0

8:56

42

Lindsey Riley Cumming GA

109

35

F

4 35-39

28:00.4

9:02

43

Lizzie Garner Atlanta GA

47

28

F

3 25-29

28:03.5

9:03

44

Lane Shaw Milton GA

121

57

M

1 55-59

28:24.4

9:10

45

Eric Harris Alpharetta GA

58

35

M

5 35-39

28:46.4

9:17

46

Dean Carper Alpharetta GA

147

10

M

1 0-10

28:58.4

9:21

47

Noel Abbott Cumming GA

1

49

M

4 45-49

29:09.6

9:24

48

Desta Long Cumming GA

74

33

F

2 30-34

29:11.9

9:25

49

Diane Davidson Cumming GA

29

37

F

5 35-39

29:13.0

9:25

50

Dawn Zuccarelli Milton GA

145

44

F

2 40-44

29:28.5

9:30

51

Janey Johnson Marietta GA

67

26

F

4 25-29

29:40.7

9:34

52

John Parrish Cumming GA

90

65

M

1 65-69

30:05.3

9:42

53

Amy Hull Alpharetta GA

64

26

F

5 25-29

30:14.7

9:45

54

Carlee Pokalsky Atlanta GA

100

14

F

2 11-14

30:48.5

9:56

55

Beth Allbritton Cumming GA

2

39

F

6 35-39

30:49.2

9:56

56

Betty Songer Suwanee GA

127

58

F

1 55-59

31:08.9

10:03

57

Paola Kovacic Alpharetta GA

70

32

F

3 30-34

31:10.0

10:03

58

Denise Harold Johns Creek GA

57

47

F

5 45-49

31:11.6

10:04

59

Phillip Rodes Alpharetta GA

111

33

M

3 30-34

31:32.2

10:10

60

Leslie Tucker Atlanta GA

138

30

F

4 30-34

31:34.3

10:11

61

Dondi Voss Duluth GA

161

52

F

3 50-54

31:53.8

10:17

62

Stephanie Cesa Cumming GA

21

35

F

7 35-39

31:58.7

10:19

63

Lori Poyner Atlanta GA

102

50

F

4 50-54

32:09.2

10:22

64

Jill Dunn Alpharetta GA

39

43

F

3 40-44

32:23.2

10:27

65

Bill Pitts Johns Creek GA

97

41

M

4 40-44

32:30.8

10:29

66

Susan Bertz Johns Creek GA

11

51

F

5 50-54

32:47.6

10:35

67

Natalie Singer Johns Creek GA

123

49

F

6 45-49

33:06.9

10:41

68

Renee Whelan Duluth GA

142

42

F

4 40-44

33:07.1

10:41

69

Marla Fox Alpharetta GA

180

47

F

7 45-49

33:23.7

10:46

70

Brina Powell Lawrenceville GA

101

36

F

8 35-39

33:38.3

10:51

71

Jori Kasher Roswell GA

159

41

F

5 40-44

33:51.4

10:55

72

Erin Giles Alpharetta GA

50

22

F

2 20-24

34:33.2

11:09

73

Jonna Giles Alpharetta GA

51

49

F

8 45-49

34:33.4

11:09

74

Taylor Barnett Johns Creek GA

6

33

M

4 30-34

34:34.6

11:09

75

Ashley Bagwell Atlanta GA

5

27

F

6 25-29

34:38.9

11:10

76

Kathy Shaw Milton GA

120

56

F

2 55-59

34:43.8

11:12

77

Guinevere Bishop Sugar Hill GA

13

13

F

3 11-14

34:50.1

11:14

78

Layne Drew Johns Creek GA

38

9

F

1 0-10

35:04.7

11:19

79

Sarah Kulesza Atlanta GA

71

24

F

3 20-24

35:10.9

11:21

80

Katie James Johns Creek GA

66

40

F

6 40-44

35:17.6

11:23

81

Christopher North Cumming GA

85

38

M

6 35-39

35:24.5

11:25

82

Lance Dickson Tucker GA

34

29

M

4 25-29

35:25.5

11:25

83

Anne Dickson Tucker GA

33

31

F

5 30-34

35:25.8

11:25

84

Almira Catic Duluth GA

20

28

F

7 25-29

35:28.1

11:26

85

Evan Lundrigan Alpharetta GA

76

11

M

1 11-14

35:34.2

11:28

86

Brent Lundrigan Alpharetta GA

75

50

M

4 50-54

35:36.1

11:29

87

Jacklyn Burgan Atlanta GA

18

27

F

8 25-29

36:23.3

11:44

88

Amy Tyner Alpharetta GA

139

46

F

9 45-49

37:03.1

11:57

89

Tracy Berry Lithia Springs GA

9

42

F

7 40-44

37:13.4

12:00

90

Ross Perlman

95

50

M

5 50-54

37:15.6

12:01

91

Clair O'Neill Alpharetta GA

86

36

F

9 35-39

37:29.8

12:05

92

Diana Omerasevic Roswell GA

87

25

F

9 25-29

38:32.4

12:26

93

Leslie Barth Alpharetta GA

160

50

F

6 50-54

38:38.8

12:28

94

Charles Morris Atlanta GA

81

68

M

2 65-69

39:01.0

12:35

95

Connor Paulson Alpharetta GA

91

10

M

2 0-10

39:17.9

12:40

96

Tracey Paulson Alpharetta GA

93

44

F

8 40-44

39:18.7

12:41

97

James Beck Alpharetta GA

8

36

M

7 35-39

39:26.3

12:43

98

Edward Berry Lithia Springs GA

164

42

M

5 40-44

39:42.0

12:48

99

Claire Neiland Alpharetta GA

175

15

F

1 15-19

39:46.9

12:50

100

Michele Neiland Alpharetta GA

173

46

F

10 45-49

39:56.1

12:53

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Julie Pitts Johns Creek GA

98

41

F

9 40-44

40:15.2

12:59

102

Clyde Tarver Alpharetta GA

134

51

M

6 50-54

40:17.3

13:00

103

Kendra Smith Alpharetta GA

174

23

F

4 20-24

40:35.1

13:05

104

Carlos Jimenez Guaynabo PR

153

47

M

5 45-49

40:48.3

13:10

105

Caroline Stewart Brentwood TN

132

23

F

5 20-24

41:07.6

13:16

106

Ed Selby Ball Ground GA

119

48

M

6 45-49

41:37.4

13:25

107

Charmel Rhyne Smyrna GA

107

52

F

7 50-54

41:41.2

13:27

108

Blake Sobel Alpharetta GA

126

26

F

10 25-29

42:35.5

13:44

109

Melissa Donovan Alpharetta GA

37

38

F

10 35-39

42:41.6

13:46

110

Mark Donovan Alpharetta GA

36

38

M

8 35-39

42:41.9

13:46

111

Regina Spears Acworth GA

129

42

F

10 40-44

43:07.4

13:55

112

Gary Carrasquillo Atlanta GA

188

10

M

3 0-10

43:20.5

13:59

113

Lisa Carper Alpharetta GA

148

44

F

11 40-44

43:21.8

13:59

114

Vickie Nelson Cumming GA

84

54

F

8 50-54

43:25.8

14:00

115

Victor Chandler Alpharetta GA

22

20

M

2 20-24

44:05.8

14:13

116

Courtney Griffin Sandy Springs GA

53

30

F

6 30-34

44:27.4

14:20

117

Mandy Sine Sandy Springs GA

122

30

F

7 30-34

44:31.8

14:22

118

Erin McBride Tucker GA

77

29

F

11 25-29

45:41.2

14:44

119

Karen Lemon Alpharetta GA

72

55

F

3 55-59

45:52.5

14:48

120

Amy Woodward Alpharetta GA

151

51

F

9 50-54

46:22.4

14:57

121

Lisa Uhlman Roswell GA

149

50

F

10 50-54

46:24.7

14:58

122

Valarie Woodward Alpharetta GA

150

22

F

6 20-24

46:25.7

14:58

123

Nutthorn Borvornsin Norcross GA

15

28

F

12 25-29

47:33.9

15:20

124

Karen Figueroa Alpharetta GA

177

50

F

11 50-54

49:41.7

16:02

125

Linda Stovall Alpharetta GA

179

72

F

1 70-74

49:44.6

16:03

126

Tom MacMullan Milton GA

176

70

M

1 70-74

53:30.1

17:15

127

Soli Barzaga

7

29

F

13 25-29

53:40.0

17:19

128

Donna Vickery

141

53

F

12 50-54

53:42.0

17:19

129

Piyanuc Tangkitipanusawat Atlanta GA

133

33

F

8 30-34

53:48.9

17:21

130

Chitmanas Montavaroonrong Lilburn GA

78

39

F

11 35-39

53:51.8

17:22

131

Vangie Tarver Alpharetta GA

135

61

F

1 60-64

53:58.3

17:25

132

Bonnie Smith Alpharetta GA

124

47

F

11 45-49

54:15.8

17:30

133

Erin Smith Alpharetta GA

125

17

F

2 15-19

54:17.7

17:31

134

Karen Hemingway Johns Creek GA

59

56

F

4 55-59

54:20.6

17:32

135

Di-Anne Schaustal Roswell GA

117

62

F

2 60-64

55:13.2

17:49

136

Patti Rudi Atlanta GA

113

58

F

5 55-59

55:26.3

17:53

137

Tom Rudi Atlanta GA

114

65

M

3 65-69

55:28.2

17:54

138

Susan Howard Roswell GA

62

52

F

13 50-54

55:35.5

17:56

139

Sid Wilson Marietta GA

143

59

M

2 55-59

55:37.6

17:56

140

Elizabeth Hackman Atlanta GA

54

33

F

9 30-34

56:13.1

18:08

141

Frank Schaustal Roswell GA

118

64

M

2 60-64

56:15.4

18:09

142

Sara Rider Buford GA

108

22

F

7 20-24

56:59.3

18:23

143

William Bibb Buford GA

12

29

M

5 25-29

57:01.4

18:24

144

Brenda Long Annondale VA

73

42

F

12 40-44

57:25.6

18:31

145

Ursula Brinkley Annondale VA

17

43

F

13 40-44

57:29.6

18:33

146

Rochelle Evans Alpharetta GA

42

33

F

10 30-34

57:36.0

18:35

147

Diana Britton Alpharetta GA

181

43

F

14 40-44

57:43.7

18:37

148

Brittani Houghton

60

29

F

14 25-29

58:07.6

18:45

149

Jennifer Kenny

68

30

F

11 30-34

58:11.2

18:46

150

Georgia Mulderink Alpharetta GA

83

49

F

12 45-49

58:53.0

19:00

151

Roger Haggerty Roswell GA

56

70

M

2 70-74

58:55.6

19:00