2012 - SUMMER'S END 5K

2012 - SUMMER'S END 5K

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Drew Haro Athens GA

347

27

M

1 Overall

15:53.7

5:07

2

Matt May Athens GA

348

27

M

2 25-29

17:05.3

5:31

3

Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA

68

35

M

1 35-39

17:24.4

5:37

4

Josh Thompson Buford GA

294

16

M

1 15-19

18:08.6

5:51

5

Dave Bennett Covington GA

335

44

M

1 40-44

19:01.3

6:08

6

Steven Ferraro Hoschton GA

353

37

M

2 35-39

19:19.2

6:14

7

Jeremiah Eye Hoschton GA

97

34

M

1 30-34

19:24.3

6:15

8

Emiliano Santos Winder GA

250

30

M

2 30-34

19:50.5

6:24

9

Logan Brock Murrayville GA

30

14

M

1 11-14

20:02.9

6:28

10

Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA

253

38

M

3 35-39

20:26.4

6:35

11

Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA

109

30

M

3 30-34

20:49.9

6:43

12

Tori Mullinax Gainesville GA

208

17

F

1 Overall

20:52.4

6:44

13

Dakotah Kay Winder GA

362

14

M

2 11-14

20:54.9

6:45

14

Christina Kidd Watkinsville GA

404

25

F

1 25-29

20:59.1

6:46

15

Andrew Smith Lawrenceville GA

275

14

M

3 11-14

21:02.6

6:47

16

Will Pursell Statham GA

401

14

M

4 11-14

21:04.8

6:48

17

Dalton Shaw Rutledge GA

260

13

M

5 11-14

21:05.9

6:48

18

Richard Smith Gainesville GA

313

48

M

1 45-49

21:12.1

6:50

19

Matt Almond Winder GA

4

22

M

1 20-24

21:25.0

6:55

20

Chris Webb Winder GA

311

20

M

2 20-24

21:38.0

6:59

21

Andreas Thoemke Buford GA

293

46

M

2 45-49

21:41.6

7:00

22

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

381

56

M

1 55-59

21:51.7

7:03

23

Roger Keel Valley AL

156

59

M

2 55-59

21:55.9

7:04

24

Kelsey Sneffer Bethlehem GA

281

21

F

1 20-24

21:57.4

7:05

25

Randy Cruce Lawrenceville GA

60

49

M

3 45-49

22:07.3

7:08

26

Justin Bailey Winder GA

412

30

M

4 30-34

22:09.6

7:09

27

Chris Gooch Jefferson GA

376

30

M

5 30-34

22:13.5

7:10

28

Austin May Loganville GA

181

18

M

2 15-19

22:30.9

7:15

29

Joe Smith Lawrenceville GA

277

52

M

1 50-54

22:31.3

7:16

30

Todd McCain Winder GA

356

43

M

2 40-44

22:32.2

7:16

31

Renee Johnson Hoschton GA

151

23

F

2 20-24

22:33.7

7:16

32

Joan Walls Winder GA

308

53

F

1 50-54

22:41.7

7:19

33

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

90

38

F

1 35-39

22:52.0

7:23

34

Jonathan Herrington Athens GA

135

22

M

3 20-24

23:01.0

7:25

35

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

397

49

M

4 45-49

23:08.7

7:28

36

Matthew Glick Hoschton GA

423

29

M

3 25-29

23:16.6

7:30

37

Rob Carlyle Winder GA

39

37

M

4 35-39

23:29.2

7:35

38

Melanie Bradley Winder GA

28

33

F

1 30-34

23:31.5

7:35

39

Kevin Ellington II Winder GA

89

10

M

1 0-10

23:33.0

7:36

40

Christopher Pounds Monroe GA

230

16

M

3 15-19

23:33.2

7:36

41

Phillip Bernhardt Oxford GA

19

47

M

5 45-49

23:41.8

7:38

42

Loren Starr Atlanta GA

286

51

M

2 50-54

23:43.5

7:39

43

Reggie Fields Hoschton GA

102

49

M

6 45-49

23:51.3

7:42

44

John Stell Jefferson GA

287

29

M

4 25-29

23:58.5

7:44

45

Ben Roberts Dacula GA

242

50

M

3 50-54

24:01.3

7:45

46

Stephen Johnson Winder GA

153

32

M

6 30-34

24:18.3

7:50

47

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

343

62

M

1 60-64

24:20.0

7:51

48

Kevin Ellington Winder GA

87

42

M

3 40-44

24:22.3

7:52

49

Grayson Pierce Winder GA

227

13

M

6 11-14

24:26.5

7:53

50

Hannah Bartz Winder GA

15

17

F

2 15-19

24:28.7

7:54

51

Micah Whalen Winder GA

315

35

M

5 35-39

24:31.6

7:55

52

Holly Prince Gainesville GA

235

11

F

1 11-14

24:35.8

7:56

53

Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA

301

67

F

1 65-69

24:40.0

7:57

54

Tim Poss Cumming GA

433

39

M

6 35-39

24:41.8

7:58

55

Rick Stepp Loganville GA

341

55

M

3 55-59

24:48.1

8:00

56

Brandon McIntyre Statham GA

191

34

M

7 30-34

24:49.6

8:00

57

Christian Pittman

411

12

M

7 11-14

24:54.5

8:02

58

Randall Martin Monroe GA

179

53

M

4 50-54

24:55.9

8:02

59

Spencer Smith Winder GA

278

10

M

2 0-10

25:02.8

8:05

60

Tonya Estes Winder GA

94

44

F

1 40-44

25:04.3

8:05

61

Brandy Bigler Winder GA

449

34

F

2 30-34

25:04.8

8:05

62

Laurie Whalen Winder GA

314

33

F

3 30-34

25:05.1

8:05

63

Jenny Lane Bowman GA

358

37

F

2 35-39

25:09.0

8:07

64

Ryan Kersey Auburn GA

161

33

M

8 30-34

25:12.0

8:08

65

Jeff Joiner Snellville GA

154

50

M

5 50-54

25:13.8

8:08

66

Randy Johnson Jefferson GA

415

53

M

6 50-54

25:19.5

8:10

67

Gary Johnson Winder GA

149

48

M

7 45-49

25:25.9

8:12

68

Daniel McIlwain Winder GA

189

13

M

8 11-14

25:33.5

8:15

69

Ron Wilkes Watkinsville GA

344

51

M

7 50-54

25:34.0

8:15

70

Matt Whiting Winder GA

390

40

M

4 40-44

25:34.5

8:15

71

Adrian Woodruff Madison GA

379

54

M

8 50-54

25:34.8

8:15

72

Ryan Svetz Buford GA

289

8

M

3 0-10

25:39.3

8:16

73

William Davis Athens GA

63

63

M

2 60-64

25:42.3

8:17

74

Rachel Maddox Hoschton GA

175

26

F

2 25-29

25:44.2

8:18

75

Joe Waters Covington GA

370

70

M

1 70-74

25:48.2

8:19

76

Jason Preves Auburn GA

233

39

M

7 35-39

25:55.6

8:22

77

Sophia Kay Winder GA

361

11

F

2 11-14

26:00.0

8:23

78

William Maddox Hoschton GA

176

28

M

5 25-29

26:00.3

8:23

79

Davis Weaver Flowery Branch GA

399

12

M

9 11-14

26:03.7

8:24

80

Shannon Bradley Winder GA

29

37

M

8 35-39

26:04.0

8:25

81

Richard Bradach Auburn GA

26

50

M

9 50-54

26:04.4

8:25

82

Analee Bradach Auburn GA

25

14

F

3 11-14

26:13.5

8:27

83

Ben Miller Braselton GA

193

64

M

3 60-64

26:14.0

8:28

84

Becky Morris Auburn GA

206

38

F

3 35-39

26:18.1

8:29

85

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

47

64

M

4 60-64

26:19.1

8:29

86

Sharon Williams Winder GA

321

50

F

2 50-54

26:19.5

8:29

87

Ben Parker Jefferson GA

212

35

M

9 35-39

26:22.3

8:30

88

Michelle Powell Monroe GA

232

33

F

4 30-34

26:29.1

8:33

89

Deborah Williams Lawrenceville GA

319

59

F

1 55-59

26:33.2

8:34

90

David Williams Lawrenceville GA

318

54

M

10 50-54

26:33.5

8:34

91

Robert Holmes Loganville GA

139

69

M

1 65-69

26:36.4

8:35

92

George Teter Chamblee GA

366

70

M

2 70-74

26:38.0

8:35

93

Shari Lunsford Gainesville GA

368

61

F

1 60-64

26:39.1

8:36

94

Luke Martin Winder GA

178

30

M

9 30-34

26:42.7

8:37

95

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

371

47

F

1 45-49

26:48.9

8:39

96

Aaron Fuller Hoschton GA

111

33

M

10 30-34

26:49.8

8:39

97

Jack Eisenman Winterville GA

84

70

M

3 70-74

26:58.2

8:42

98

Faye Black Athens GA

20

29

F

3 25-29

27:01.8

8:43

99

Tina Weeks Winder GA

427

53

F

3 50-54

27:02.7

8:43

100

Drew Pilgrim Winder GA

229

32

M

11 30-34

27:04.6

8:44

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Jared Self Statham GA

256

34

M

12 30-34

27:06.8

8:45

102

Derek Cox Bethlehem GA

56

34

M

13 30-34

27:08.2

8:45

103

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

209

61

M

5 60-64

27:09.2

8:45

104

Ryan Rieves Auburn GA

349

17

M

4 15-19

27:11.0

8:46

105

Chris Reynolds Auburn GA

238

38

M

10 35-39

27:14.9

8:47

106

Daniel Morales Buford GA

205

14

M

10 11-14

27:29.1

8:52

107

Matthew Downs Athens GA

74

14

M

11 11-14

27:30.0

8:52

108

Betsy Blount Hoschton GA

21

24

F

3 20-24

27:35.2

8:54

109

Phyllis Shackleford Lawrenceville GA

259

53

F

4 50-54

27:43.1

8:56

110

Lloyd Sheffer Bethlehem GA

282

56

M

4 55-59

27:47.8

8:58

111

Paul Svetz Buford GA

288

44

M

5 40-44

27:53.9

9:00

112

Ethan German Winder GA

114

10

M

4 0-10

27:58.2

9:01

113

Thompson Brock Hoschton GA

31

39

M

11 35-39

27:59.4

9:02

114

Tiffany Duvall Madison GA

82

30

F

5 30-34

28:01.1

9:02

115

Terry Potts Winder GA

425

57

M

5 55-59

28:25.6

9:10

116

Mark Dunn Flowery Branch GA

81

59

M

6 55-59

28:28.2

9:11

117

Katie Perry Lawrenceville GA

222

35

F

4 35-39

28:30.1

9:12

118

Michael Taylor Gainesville GA

291

57

M

7 55-59

28:30.6

9:12

119

Brian Wiley Braselton GA

369

37

M

12 35-39

28:35.6

9:13

120

Peyton Hester Winder GA

431

14

F

4 11-14

28:55.1

9:20

121

Scott Aldred Winder GA

337

43

M

6 40-44

28:56.6

9:20

122

Katie James Athens GA

345

27

F

4 25-29

29:02.5

9:22

123

Meg Perry Winder GA

223

39

F

5 35-39

29:08.5

9:24

124

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

143

50

F

5 50-54

29:10.4

9:25

125

Pamela Wilder Athens GA

396

44

F

2 40-44

29:11.8

9:25

126

Jeff Pursell Statham GA

402

40

M

7 40-44

29:12.9

9:25

127

Jack Roberts Conyers GA

243

57

M

8 55-59

29:14.0

9:26

128

David Todd Winder GA

295

46

M

8 45-49

29:14.7

9:26

129

Emily McWhorter Braselton GA

420

36

F

6 35-39

29:18.4

9:27

130

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

386

31

F

6 30-34

29:20.8

9:28

131

Nichole Nunnally Monroe GA

383

37

F

7 35-39

29:22.0

9:28

132

Amanda Hill Winder GA

136

39

F

8 35-39

29:24.1

9:29

133

Robert Hatton Monroe GA

132

54

M

11 50-54

29:28.7

9:30

134

Sandy Dufresne Winder GA

76

42

F

3 40-44

29:32.3

9:32

135

Brian Dufresne Winder GA

75

45

M

9 45-49

29:32.5

9:32

136

John Glass Oxford GA

117

52

M

12 50-54

29:33.6

9:32

137

Alec Cash Winder GA

41

39

M

13 35-39

29:34.9

9:32

138

Jessie McWhorter Winder GA

408

17

F

3 15-19

29:36.3

9:33

139

Kristen Romanowski Winder GA

247

29

F

5 25-29

29:41.9

9:35

140

Dennis Romanowski Winder GA

246

31

M

14 30-34

29:42.1

9:35

141

Jason Gallman Winder GA

112

41

M

8 40-44

29:43.8

9:35

142

Matt Morris Auburn GA

207

40

M

9 40-44

29:44.1

9:35

143

Meredith Cameron Winder GA

36

53

F

6 50-54

29:47.5

9:36

144

Barbara Gooch Jefferson GA

377

58

F

2 55-59

29:49.3

9:37

145

Jeremy Thayer Winder GA

360

33

M

15 30-34

29:51.8

9:38

146

Julie Wood Martinez GA

327

40

F

4 40-44

29:53.8

9:38

147

Brian Rodney Dacula GA

421

33

M

16 30-34

29:55.8

9:39

148

Andrew Freeman Winder GA

105

14

M

12 11-14

29:56.0

9:39

149

Eric Polite Bethlehem GA

342

38

M

14 35-39

29:58.8

9:40

150

Angela Buckland Winder GA

33

35

F

9 35-39

30:01.2

9:41

151

Don Pennington Bethlehem GA

217

64

M

6 60-64

30:02.6

9:41

152

Ryan McCain Winder GA

355

14

M

13 11-14

30:09.4

9:44

153

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

168

70

M

4 70-74

30:23.6

9:48

154

Hannah Smith Winder GA

276

13

F

5 11-14

30:35.5

9:52

155

Megan Lance Winder GA

166

12

F

6 11-14

30:38.1

9:53

156

Summer Bartz Winder GA

16

13

F

7 11-14

30:53.1

9:58

157

Tom Duncan Hoschton GA

80

46

M

10 45-49

30:56.5

9:59

158

Mary Ellington Winder GA

88

12

F

8 11-14

31:04.1

10:01

159

Kerri Testement Jefferson GA

292

33

F

7 30-34

31:04.4

10:01

160

Meredith Bowman Monroe GA

24

30

F

8 30-34

31:08.3

10:03

161

Lisa Aldridge Dahlonega GA

1

48

F

2 45-49

31:08.8

10:03

162

Curtis Pounds Monroe GA

231

43

M

10 40-44

31:09.1

10:03

163

Sara Hutching Winder GA

144

30

F

9 30-34

31:09.6

10:03

164

Jessica Johnsa Athens GA

148

22

F

4 20-24

31:18.8

10:06

165

Adam Nelson Auburn GA

336

14

M

14 11-14

31:23.0

10:07

166

Haley Williams Bogart GA

320

22

F

5 20-24

31:26.5

10:08

167

John Gregg Watkinsville GA

123

65

M

2 65-69

31:32.4

10:10

168

Christine Cardenaz Evans GA

37

67

F

2 65-69

31:34.3

10:11

169

Marcia Glick Hoschton GA

120

53

F

7 50-54

31:35.7

10:11

170

Marcelle Fleming Greensboro GA

373

59

F

3 55-59

31:38.7

10:12

171

Yvette Yancey Winder GA

330

48

F

3 45-49

31:44.7

10:14

172

Greg Carter Loganville GA

359

64

M

7 60-64

31:52.3

10:17

173

Nicole Helms Winder GA

134

40

F

5 40-44

31:55.4

10:18

174

Cary Pittman Flowery Branch GA

410

37

M

15 35-39

32:02.8

10:20

175

Shawn Williams Bogart GA

322

41

F

6 40-44

32:06.0

10:21

176

Grant Crosby Winder GA

426

13

M

15 11-14

32:12.2

10:23

177

Cindy Hatton Monroe GA

131

51

F

8 50-54

32:13.3

10:24

178

David Paulus Greensboro GA

417

62

M

8 60-64

32:23.8

10:27

179

John Borg Detroit MI

23

62

M

9 60-64

32:25.6

10:27

180

Abby Collins Winder GA

50

9

F

1 0-10

32:37.7

10:31

181

Anna Moore Winder GA

200

10

F

2 0-10

32:37.9

10:31

182

Olivia McIlwain Winder GA

190

9

F

3 0-10

32:39.2

10:32

183

Mandy Free Winder GA

104

39

F

10 35-39

32:45.9

10:34

184

Josh Kemerling Bethlehem GA

159

33

M

17 30-34

32:46.2

10:34

185

Ronald Weaver Bethlehem GA

310

40

M

11 40-44

32:48.7

10:35

186

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

367

59

F

4 55-59

33:13.0

10:43

187

Holly Sheats Winder GA

261

37

F

11 35-39

33:16.4

10:44

188

Logan Krueger Dacula GA

165

10

M

5 0-10

33:21.6

10:45

189

Justin Krueger Dacula GA

164

34

M

18 30-34

33:22.3

10:46

190

Ron Minish Winder GA

198

42

M

12 40-44

33:23.7

10:46

191

Alie Bradley Winder GA

27

23

F

6 20-24

33:36.6

10:50

192

Robyn England Crawford GA

92

40

F

7 40-44

33:38.8

10:51

193

Mark Frost Winder GA

110

53

M

13 50-54

33:40.1

10:52

194

Noble Katzer Lawrenceville GA

155

14

M

16 11-14

33:44.6

10:53

195

Emily Hester Winder GA

429

13

F

9 11-14

33:44.9

10:53

196

Connie Ellington Winder GA

86

43

F

8 40-44

33:46.5

10:54

197

Barry Helms Winder GA

133

42

M

13 40-44

33:55.5

10:56

198

Rick Almond Winder GA

5

63

M

10 60-64

33:59.2

10:58

199

Rachel Glenfield Hoschton GA

119

18

F

4 15-19

34:00.6

10:58

200

Dan Shoaf Anderson SC

265

67

M

3 65-69

34:00.9

10:58

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Tori Tuning Winder GA

394

25

F

6 25-29

34:01.2

10:58

202

John Skinner Jefferson GA

271

34

M

19 30-34

34:08.3

11:01

203

Brittainy Horne Bogart GA

140

30

F

10 30-34

34:10.5

11:01

204

Dixie Taylor Hoschton GA

290

38

F

12 35-39

34:16.1

11:03

205

John Sosebee Winder GA

284

50

M

14 50-54

34:24.0

11:06

206

Wendy McKinnon Bethlehem GA

192

39

F

13 35-39

34:24.9

11:06

207

Ron Landen Columbus GA

167

68

M

4 65-69

34:41.9

11:11

208

Donna Hargrave Dacula GA

372

45

F

4 45-49

34:47.7

11:13

209

Chuck Tucker Loganville GA

298

51

M

15 50-54

34:49.2

11:14

210

Trey Skaggs Statham GA

269

42

M

14 40-44

34:50.0

11:14

211

Robert Skaggs Statham GA

268

7

M

6 0-10

34:50.7

11:14

212

Isiah Winkler Auburn GA

324

16

M

5 15-19

34:51.0

11:15

213

Jason Everett Bethlehem GA

95

42

M

15 40-44

34:52.3

11:15

214

Corky Rumer Winder GA

388

70

F

1 70-74

34:55.5

11:16

215

Kelly Holiday Winder GA

138

41

F

9 40-44

35:04.8

11:19

216

Rebecca May Loganville GA

182

38

F

14 35-39

35:13.2

11:22

217

Mary Castleberry Hoschton GA

46

45

F

5 45-49

35:18.9

11:23

218

Sherri Price Athens GA

234

46

F

6 45-49

35:34.6

11:28

219

Keith Lester Athens GA

171

54

M

16 50-54

35:34.8

11:28

220

Shina German Winder GA

116

10

F

4 0-10

35:55.4

11:35

221

Kathy Miller Braselton GA

194

59

F

5 55-59

35:56.5

11:35

222

Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA

12

20

F

7 20-24

36:08.4

11:39

223

Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA

442

58

M

9 55-59

36:09.3

11:40

224

Carol Freeman Hoschton GA

106

41

F

10 40-44

36:13.1

11:41

225

Artie Turner Monroe GA

300

40

M

16 40-44

36:15.2

11:42

226

Tiffany Garrett Statham GA

113

24

F

8 20-24

36:48.1

11:52

227

Baileigh Casper Winder GA

44

23

F

9 20-24

36:48.4

11:52

228

Lisa Hester Winder GA

430

38

F

15 35-39

36:53.7

11:54

229

Bryce Moore Winder GA

202

12

M

17 11-14

37:02.2

11:57

230

Travis Williams Winder GA

443

44

M

17 40-44

37:03.4

11:57

231

Joe V Bentley Winder GA

365

52

M

17 50-54

37:11.3

12:00

232

Kellie Scott Braselton GA

254

40

F

11 40-44

37:20.5

12:03

233

Rosemary Paulus Greensboro GA

416

61

F

2 60-64

37:26.6

12:05

234

Michelle Dove Royston GA

70

42

F

12 40-44

37:34.7

12:07

235

Ellen Petree Winder GA

226

47

F

7 45-49

37:44.9

12:10

236

Sandii Brimble Athens GA

380

34

F

11 30-34

37:55.2

12:14

237

Vicky Werner Snellville GA

312

60

F

3 60-64

37:56.8

12:14

238

Clay Sims Monroe GA

267

76

M

1 75-99

38:06.1

12:17

239

Gina Penoncello Bethlehem GA

219

40

F

13 40-44

38:12.3

12:19

240

Stephanie Sorrells Winder GA

283

36

F

16 35-39

38:38.8

12:28

241

Mark Castleberry Hoschton GA

45

52

M

18 50-54

38:42.5

12:29

242

Amanda Dunahoo Winder GA

351

34

F

12 30-34

38:46.3

12:30

243

Laura Kennon Newborn GA

160

41

F

14 40-44

38:53.3

12:33

244

Susan White Winder GA

316

52

F

9 50-54

39:07.6

12:37

245

Bianca Allegro Winder GA

2

44

F

15 40-44

39:21.8

12:42

246

Emma Evans Bethlehem GA

400

67

F

3 65-69

39:22.0

12:42

247

Zelda Speight Statham GA

413

22

F

10 20-24

39:32.8

12:45

248

Jessie Speight Winder GA

414

19

F

5 15-19

39:33.2

12:45

249

Kem Reynolds Auburn GA

240

40

F

16 40-44

39:36.3

12:46

250

Lauren McCormick Statham GA

188

28

F

7 25-29

39:43.7

12:49

251

Casey Bradley Monroe GA

439

39

M

16 35-39

39:44.1

12:49

252

Ashley Burke Winder GA

441

43

F

17 40-44

39:47.9

12:50

253

Carol Duncan Hoschton GA

78

45

F

8 45-49

39:56.3

12:53

254

Jessica Winkler Auburn GA

325

12

F

10 11-14

39:56.6

12:53

255

Kathleen Winkler Auburn GA

326

48

F

9 45-49

39:56.8

12:53

256

Wilson Page Athens GA

211

70

M

5 70-74

39:59.0

12:54

257

Debi Krause Statham GA

436

57

F

6 55-59

40:03.6

12:55

258

Weston Skinner Jefferson GA

274

7

M

7 0-10

40:08.1

12:57

259

Brett Skinner Winder GA

270

25

M

6 25-29

40:12.5

12:58

260

Hallie Cheek Hull GA

48

33

F

13 30-34

40:52.4

13:11

261

Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA

332

68

F

4 65-69

41:05.0

13:15

262

Janice Duncan Auburn GA

79

61

F

4 60-64

41:05.3

13:15

263

Stephanie Martin Winder GA

180

29

F

8 25-29

41:15.0

13:18

264

Nancy Gaudino Auburn GA

435

51

F

10 50-54

41:51.8

13:30

265

Bucky Woods Clarkeville GA

329

57

M

10 55-59

42:11.4

13:36

266

Erica Dale Winder GA

61

22

F

11 20-24

42:21.7

13:40

267

Brendon Veal Winder GA

306

13

M

18 11-14

42:23.1

13:40

268

Leanne Hoffman Jefferson GA

393

33

F

14 30-34

42:28.6

13:42

269

Heather Parker Jefferson GA

214

32

F

15 30-34

42:34.1

13:44

270

Emily Parker Jefferson GA

213

9

F

5 0-10

42:34.3

13:44

271

Tracey Milush Auburn GA

197

44

F

18 40-44

42:34.6

13:44

272

Elaine McCain Winder GA

389

66

F

5 65-69

43:28.5

14:01

273

Michele McCloskey Bethlehem GA

187

43

F

19 40-44

43:42.4

14:06

274

Vaughnna Everett Bethlehem GA

96

44

F

20 40-44

44:44.0

14:26

275

Maelee Torbett Bethlehem GA

297

14

F

11 11-14

44:57.2

14:30

276

Deidre Blount Conyers GA

22

51

F

11 50-54

45:10.3

14:34

277

Jessica Kemerling Bethlehem GA

158

29

F

9 25-29

45:11.6

14:35

278

Erica Shepley Winder GA

263

27

F

10 25-29

45:25.5

14:39

279

Russell Shepley Winder GA

264

33

M

20 30-34

45:25.8

14:39

280

Tina Carlson-Griffith Gainesville GA

38

59

F

7 55-59

45:27.7

14:40

281

Diane Speight Winder GA

285

54

F

12 50-54

45:28.9

14:40

282

Stephen Weeks Winder GA

428

56

M

11 55-59

45:35.2

14:42

283

Jennifer Lindsay Covington GA

172

45

F

10 45-49

45:38.9

14:43

284

Gretta Goings Lithonia GA

122

45

F

11 45-49

45:42.2

14:45

285

J R Palmer Winder GA

391

42

M

18 40-44

46:01.6

14:51

286

Todd Lee Jefferson GA

407

43

M

19 40-44

46:29.7

15:00

287

Sean Gluth Auburn GA

121

40

M

20 40-44

46:36.6

15:02

288

Madi Griffith Winder GA

124

12

F

12 11-14

46:43.5

15:04

289

Mike Page Winder GA

210

58

M

12 55-59

46:43.9

15:04

290

Jimmy Terrell Winder GA

406

65

M

5 65-69

46:44.9

15:05

291

Ellen Terrell Winder GA

405

63

F

5 60-64

46:54.1

15:08

292

Amelia Cash Winder GA

42

36

F

17 35-39

47:20.2

15:16

293

Stephanie Smith Arnoldsville GA

279

42

F

21 40-44

47:25.6

15:18

294

Shannon Miller Conyers GA

196

34

F

16 30-34

47:40.2

15:23

295

Donna Dennis Winder GA

66

49

F

12 45-49

48:30.5

15:39

296

Anne Patrick Smyrna GA

350

76

F

1 75-99

48:30.8

15:39

297

Ginger Moore Winder GA

203

41

F

22 40-44

48:50.6

15:45

298

Chelbi Jacobs Auburn GA

146

12

F

13 11-14

49:05.5

15:50

299

Kelli Jacobs Auburn GA

147

46

F

13 45-49

49:08.6

15:51

300

Nancy Pennington Bethlehem GA

218

65

F

6 65-69

49:39.6

16:01

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Shannon Marable Winder GA

177

37

F

18 35-39

49:39.9

16:01

302

Barbara Conley Hoschton GA

51

68

F

7 65-69

50:58.3

16:26

303

Marilyn Beach Winder GA

17

61

F

6 60-64

51:24.3

16:35

304

Laura Anderson Lawrenceville GA

7

54

F

13 50-54

51:31.2

16:37

305

Regina Deaton Auburn GA

65

52

F

14 50-54

51:42.5

16:41

306

Carol Smith Winder GA

438

65

F

8 65-69

52:06.5

16:48

307

Al Smith Winder GA

437

79

M

2 75-99

52:14.0

16:51

308

William Watkins Dacula GA

309

48

M

11 45-49

52:21.4

16:53

309

Kendra Skinner Winder GA

272

22

F

12 20-24

52:24.3

16:54

310

Janet Ballard Madison GA

11

41

F

23 40-44

52:33.4

16:57

311

Maribel Davila Auburn GA

62

24

F

13 20-24

52:46.9

17:01

312

Cindy Cook Monroe GA

52

56

F

8 55-59

54:36.2

17:37

313

Georgia Baker Lawrenceville GA

10

56

F

9 55-59

54:44.4

17:39

314

Marie Palmer Winder GA

392

62

F

7 60-64

54:47.0

17:40

315

Tom Cook Monroe GA

53

56

M

13 55-59

55:24.9

17:52

316

Kim Esco Winder GA

434

17

F

6 15-19

55:59.8

18:04

317

Lisa Esco Winder GA

93

39

F

19 35-39

56:23.9

18:11