2012 - 4th Annual Terrapin Beer 5K Plus One More Mile

2012 - 4th Annual Terrapin Beer 5K Plus One More Mile

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Bryan Loy Athens GA

154

25

M

1 Overall

23:05.2

5:38

2

Dalford England Athens GA

393

25

M

2 25-29

23:44.3

5:47

3

George Larsen Athens GA

145

30

M

1 30-34

24:25.9

5:57

4

Erik Ness Athens GA

189

37

M

1 35-39

25:27.3

6:12

5

Jonathan Fass Athens GA

345

40

M

1 Masters

25:39.6

6:15

6

Dan Matz Greenville SC

164

27

M

3 25-29

25:54.1

6:19

7

Stephanie Cooper Athens GA

64

26

F

1 Overall

26:09.8

6:23

8

Eric John Covington GA

352

40

M

2 40-44

26:20.7

6:25

9

John Coffee Athens GA

328

29

M

4 25-29

26:26.2

6:27

10

Raymond Swetenburg Athens GA

355

32

M

2 30-34

26:36.6

6:29

11

Steve Budsberg Bogart GA

32

54

M

1 GMaster

27:09.7

6:37

12

Dennis Sherman Statham GA

256

45

M

1 45-49

27:31.7

6:43

13

Colby Widner Athens GA

305

23

M

1 20-24

27:33.4

6:43

14

Casey Mull Athens GA

183

28

M

5 25-29

28:01.6

6:50

15

Chris Cleveland Winterville GA

56

25

M

6 25-29

28:02.8

6:50

16

Jim O'Dell Gainesville GA

197

51

M

2 50-54

28:26.8

6:56

17

Gray Patisaul Athens GA

210

31

M

3 30-34

28:37.5

6:59

18

Sam Moss Covington GA

358

37

M

2 35-39

28:48.8

7:01

19

Ben Free Winder GA

329

41

M

3 40-44

28:57.2

7:04

20

Susan Adams Athens GA

413

52

F

1 Masters

29:18.2

7:09

21

Emily Ballard-Myer Athens GA

15

12

F

1 11-14

29:28.9

7:11

22

Christy Elliott Gainesville GA

83

38

F

1 35-39

29:33.5

7:12

23

Tana Martin Dahlonega GA

160

31

F

1 30-34

29:38.1

7:14

24

Matthew McKenzie Athens GA

381

43

M

4 40-44

29:40.6

7:14

25

Aaron Grober Athens GA

106

22

M

2 20-24

29:49.0

7:16

26

Bryan Fanning Athens GA

87

31

M

4 30-34

29:57.2

7:18

27

Brian Bride Athens GA

392

42

M

5 40-44

30:27.0

7:26

28

Adam Sasso Bogart GA

239

23

M

3 20-24

30:43.5

7:30

29

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

146

56

M

1 55-59

30:53.3

7:32

30

Marvin Chapman Athens GA

50

32

M

5 30-34

30:57.0

7:33

31

Joshua Long Loganville GA

150

16

M

1 15-19

30:58.1

7:33

32

Wes Wessely Clermont GA

301

64

M

1 60-64

31:12.0

7:37

33

Pam Sailors Springfield MO

236

48

F

1 45-49

31:13.5

7:37

34

Stephanie Huber Smyrna GA

369

28

F

2 25-29

31:16.0

7:38

35

Bryan Neumeier Decatur GA

190

39

M

3 35-39

31:35.0

7:42

36

Karen Moss Covington GA

359

40

F

1 40-44

31:48.0

7:45

37

Carson Shaw Athens GA

254

26

M

7 25-29

31:55.6

7:47

38

Lauren Willcox Winterville GA

307

24

F

1 20-24

31:56.4

7:47

39

James Brandon Athens GA

28

24

M

4 20-24

31:56.8

7:47

40

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

179

46

F

2 45-49

32:02.7

7:49

41

Ross Campbell Bogart GA

346

38

M

4 35-39

32:04.3

7:49

42

Matthew Taylor Athens GA

379

23

M

5 20-24

32:10.3

7:51

43

Libby McCormick

378

23

F

2 20-24

32:15.0

7:52

44

Audra Plummer Athens GA

224

32

F

2 30-34

32:18.2

7:53

45

Ryan Kryak Athens GA

140

20

M

6 20-24

32:19.6

7:53

46

Stan MacKo Oviedo FL

327

41

M

6 40-44

32:21.4

7:53

47

Alex Ewing Central SC

86

26

M

8 25-29

32:24.1

7:54

48

Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA

354

49

M

2 45-49

32:26.7

7:55

49

Catherine Thompson Athens GA

284

25

F

3 25-29

32:29.8

7:55

50

Roger Keel Valley AL

129

58

M

2 55-59

32:31.9

7:56

51

Nick Castro Athens GA

48

25

M

9 25-29

32:33.5

7:56

52

Patrick McFaddin Athens GA

170

24

M

7 20-24

32:34.7

7:57

53

Ben Roberts Dacula GA

233

50

M

3 50-54

32:35.7

7:57

54

Lenover Lenover Athens GA

148

26

F

4 25-29

32:40.2

7:58

55

Will Thompson Athens GA

356

33

M

6 30-34

32:48.0

8:00

56

Jeremy James Winterville GA

391

32

M

7 30-34

32:49.0

8:00

57

Kyle Artz Atlanta GA

11

28

M

10 25-29

32:50.6

8:00

58

Olivia Green Athens GA

103

25

F

5 25-29

32:56.0

8:02

59

Kasi Carvell Athens GA

396

37

F

2 35-39

33:13.0

8:06

60

Amanda Milder Athens GA

176

23

F

3 20-24

33:36.0

8:12

61

Jaclyn Kropp Clemson SC

138

31

F

3 30-34

33:43.5

8:13

62

Kristy Blackmon Atlanta GA

349

33

F

4 30-34

33:51.0

8:15

63

Jeremy Treadwell Winder GA

291

28

M

11 25-29

33:52.2

8:16

64

William James Evans GA

322

24

M

8 20-24

33:55.2

8:16

65

Timothy Saxon Jefferson GA

241

24

M

9 20-24

34:01.1

8:18

66

Jennifer Thompson-Whaley Winder GA

285

36

F

3 35-39

34:03.0

8:18

67

Mason Roszel Flowery Branch GA

402

22

M

10 20-24

34:07.1

8:19

68

Larry Prasuhn Rayle GA

227

45

M

3 45-49

34:07.8

8:19

69

Brian Wilson Colbert GA

310

34

M

8 30-34

34:08.5

8:20

70

Brad Allen Hull GA

406

31

M

9 30-34

34:10.4

8:20

71

Jacob Newcomer Decatur GA

191

21

M

11 20-24

34:14.8

8:21

72

Pamela Sherrer Athens GA

258

34

F

5 30-34

34:23.5

8:23

73

Robert Cooper Watkinsville GA

62

20

M

12 20-24

34:25.7

8:24

74

Melissa White Marietta GA

302

52

F

1 GMaster

34:27.5

8:24

75

Dave Wynne Rayle GA

313

55

M

3 55-59

34:29.9

8:25

76

Juan Vicente Athens GA

296

44

M

7 40-44

34:31.7

8:25

77

Salvador Randazzo Athens GA

230

27

M

12 25-29

34:38.9

8:27

78

Abby Erickson Athens GA

85

23

F

4 20-24

34:49.2

8:30

79

Rafael Rivera-Mendez Athens GA

362

64

M

2 60-64

35:02.6

8:33

80

Kelly Guglietta Athens GA

321

29

F

6 25-29

35:02.9

8:33

81

Andy Schlegel Athens GA

333

54

M

4 50-54

35:08.0

8:34

82

Matt Mastin Athens GA

162

29

M

13 25-29

35:09.7

8:34

83

Taylor Martin Athens GA

161

22

M

13 20-24

35:16.5

8:36

84

Ryan Huddleston Athens GA

123

25

M

14 25-29

35:17.4

8:36

85

Patrick Hood Smyrna GA

120

33

M

10 30-34

35:25.3

8:38

86

Eric Sherrer Athens GA

257

36

M

5 35-39

35:26.8

8:39

87

Valerie Traber Athens GA

289

26

F

7 25-29

35:28.2

8:39

88

Kate Burkholder Athens GA

34

25

F

8 25-29

35:29.6

8:39

89

Israel Velasco Winder GA

295

32

M

11 30-34

35:38.1

8:41

90

Mark Stone Mansfield GA

277

56

M

4 55-59

35:51.6

8:45

91

Stephanie Stevenson Athens GA

276

22

F

5 20-24

35:58.7

8:46

92

George Southgate Calhoun GA

273

65

M

1 65-69

36:03.4

8:48

93

Adrian Pickar Athens GA

222

24

F

6 20-24

36:05.8

8:48

94

Anna Cheely Athens GA

53

26

F

9 25-29

36:08.5

8:49

95

Shari Lunsford Gainesville GA

374

60

F

1 60-64

36:10.8

8:49

96

Scott Penoncello Bethlehem GA

216

42

M

8 40-44

36:13.7

8:50

97

Maria Clark Athens GA

55

15

F

1 15-19

36:16.7

8:51

98

Daniel Mortifzer

377

27

M

15 25-29

36:21.0

8:52

99

Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA

395

53

M

5 50-54

36:28.5

8:54

100

David Ouellet Dunwoody GA

367

44

M

9 40-44

36:29.8

8:54

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Daniel Francis Atlanta GA

368

31

M

12 30-34

36:31.3

8:54

102

Jason Barker Buford GA

18

36

M

6 35-39

36:36.2

8:56

103

Mike Kelly Clarkesville GA

133

55

M

5 55-59

36:38.0

8:56

104

Walter Randall Athens GA

390

31

M

13 30-34

36:42.3

8:57

105

Brandon Kryak Athens GA

139

24

M

14 20-24

36:47.8

8:58

106

Pete Gardino Cumming GA

326

55

M

6 55-59

36:49.2

8:59

107

Lisa Kotora Atlanta GA

136

46

F

3 45-49

36:52.7

9:00

108

Jared Smith Dacula GA

268

30

M

14 30-34

36:53.9

9:00

109

Julia Conforti Athens GA

59

21

F

7 20-24

36:56.2

9:00

110

Andy Dupras Nicholson GA

80

46

M

4 45-49

37:02.2

9:02

111

Michelle Okumura Athens GA

201

25

F

10 25-29

37:10.3

9:04

112

Jonathan Miller Athens GA

177

22

M

15 20-24

37:11.4

9:04

113

Amanda Gould Athens GA

100

21

F

8 20-24

37:13.2

9:05

114

Kevin Taylor Athens GA

282

27

M

16 25-29

37:14.8

9:05

115

Donna Bulla Danielsville GA

389

41

F

2 40-44

37:16.2

9:05

116

Jennifer Martin Winder GA

158

34

F

6 30-34

37:17.6

9:06

117

Deigh Martin Winder GA

157

33

F

7 30-34

37:18.7

9:06

118

Elisabeth Sommers Atlanta GA

272

43

F

3 40-44

37:19.0

9:06

119

Glen Slappey Jefferson GA

264

42

M

10 40-44

37:19.6

9:06

120

Richard Guffey Athens GA

108

41

M

11 40-44

37:24.6

9:07

121

Ben Schoenbachler Monroe GA

245

25

M

17 25-29

37:27.2

9:08

122

Jenny Pfeiffer Athens GA

220

32

F

8 30-34

37:29.9

9:09

123

Jeremy Jeffers Decatur GA

400

38

M

7 35-39

37:35.2

9:10

124

Joe Fujikawa Athens GA

364

29

M

18 25-29

37:36.6

9:10

125

John Bulla Danielsville GA

388

47

M

5 45-49

37:38.2

9:11

126

Chris Fenton Athens GA

88

26

M

19 25-29

37:39.3

9:11

127

Jody McCook Athens GA

373

38

M

8 35-39

37:40.8

9:11

128

Caitlyn Todd Athens GA

342

19

F

2 15-19

37:52.3

9:14

129

Mark Sherrill Suwanee GA

261

54

M

6 50-54

37:57.1

9:15

130

David Oblinger Alpharetta GA

357

61

M

3 60-64

37:59.3

9:16

131

Nora Cooper Augusta GA

61

23

F

9 20-24

38:05.5

9:17

132

Quin Bynum Bogart GA

39

40

M

12 40-44

38:08.2

9:18

133

Karen Defee Marietta GA

72

59

F

1 55-59

38:09.7

9:18

134

Chelsea Venditto Athens GA

372

27

F

11 25-29

38:12.2

9:19

135

Cortney Smith Braselton GA

267

30

F

9 30-34

38:25.6

9:22

136

Rick Vaughn Athens GA

294

28

M

20 25-29

38:26.2

9:22

137

Cyndi Evans Augusta GA

387

40

F

4 40-44

38:27.6

9:23

138

Stephen Antczak Decatur GA

9

45

M

6 45-49

38:28.1

9:23

139

Christopher Johnson Athens GA

127

30

M

15 30-34

38:30.4

9:23

140

Alejandro Avila Winder GA

12

39

M

9 35-39

38:34.1

9:24

141

Don Demaria Athens GA

74

39

M

10 35-39

38:35.5

9:25

142

Brooke Bryant Athens GA

397

32

F

10 30-34

38:38.8

9:25

143

Kathy Thuneman Monroe GA

286

42

F

5 40-44

38:42.2

9:26

144

Larry Hayes Cumming GA

114

63

M

4 60-64

38:44.6

9:27

145

Jennie Diesing Smyrna GA

365

28

F

12 25-29

38:48.4

9:28

146

Joseph Kitchen Athens GA

135

26

M

21 25-29

38:50.3

9:28

147

Barry Clark Athens GA

54

70

M

1 70-74

38:53.4

9:29

148

Paul MacGregor Statham GA

348

52

M

7 50-54

38:59.3

9:30

149

Toni Padgett Fayetteville GA

206

54

F

3 50-54

39:15.6

9:34

150

Justin Tkacz Athens GA

288

32

M

16 30-34

39:17.3

9:35

151

Gregory Anderson Watkinsville GA

6

27

M

22 25-29

39:18.8

9:35

152

Laurel Hire Woodstock GA

117

19

F

3 15-19

39:20.0

9:36

153

Christine Howell Athens GA

408

36

F

4 35-39

39:20.7

9:36

154

Allen Wheeler Loganville GA

394

46

M

7 45-49

39:21.1

9:36

155

Chris Brewer Colbert GA

29

33

M

17 30-34

39:26.7

9:37

156

Emily Ansley Jefferson GA

350

20

F

10 20-24

39:28.4

9:38

157

Hannah Greenberg Athens GA

104

21

F

11 20-24

39:30.3

9:38

158

Keira Digel Drake Athens GA

76

42

F

6 40-44

39:33.3

9:39

159

Kallan Williams Baldwin GA

309

25

M

23 25-29

39:34.6

9:39

160

Cindy Allen Athens GA

1

51

F

4 50-54

39:36.0

9:40

161

Roger Paryl Bethlehem GA

209

42

M

13 40-44

39:38.6

9:40

162

Dale Graves Gainesville GA

101

42

M

14 40-44

39:45.6

9:42

163

Jennifer Spooner Athens GA

275

39

F

5 35-39

39:54.8

9:44

164

Austin Bulecza Atlanta GA

33

26

M

24 25-29

39:58.5

9:45

165

Tracy Mathews Watkinsville GA

344

43

F

7 40-44

40:00.0

9:45

166

Emily Beasley Athens GA

411

37

F

6 35-39

40:03.2

9:46

167

Brandi McGinn Statham GA

404

29

F

13 25-29

40:11.5

9:48

168

Mike McGinn Statham GA

405

37

M

11 35-39

40:12.1

9:48

169

George Roberson Statham GA

363

63

M

5 60-64

40:13.3

9:49

170

Valerie Smith Carnesville GA

270

38

F

7 35-39

40:17.5

9:50

171

Steve Smith Bogart GA

382

38

M

12 35-39

40:22.2

9:51

172

Bethany Wittmeyer Statham GA

336

28

F

14 25-29

40:22.9

9:51

173

Kate Ernst Bogart GA

335

25

F

15 25-29

40:23.7

9:51

174

Sue Blalock Fayetteville GA

23

57

F

2 55-59

40:32.5

9:53

175

Elise Page Athens GA

207

20

F

12 20-24

40:33.9

9:53

176

Joseph Kugler Duluth GA

141

38

M

13 35-39

40:35.0

9:54

177

Brandi Duke Bethlehem GA

79

37

F

8 35-39

40:41.2

9:55

178

Corey Bryant Athens GA

398

31

M

18 30-34

40:47.4

9:57

179

Cherie Pemberton Flower Mound TX

385

53

F

5 50-54

40:49.7

9:57

180

Michael Tinney Dahlonega GA

403

40

M

15 40-44

40:50.1

9:58

181

Chevy Ramdeen Atlanta GA

229

24

M

16 20-24

40:52.1

9:58

182

Derick Davis Talmo GA

69

36

M

14 35-39

40:57.8

9:59

183

Chris Broome Hull GA

370

34

M

19 30-34

41:01.5

10:00

184

Sarah Breznik Athens GA

31

23

F

13 20-24

41:05.8

10:01

185

John Vastakis Atlanta GA

292

24

M

17 20-24

41:07.2

10:02

186

Monika McCool Athens GA

320

65

F

1 65-69

41:08.2

10:02

187

Jason Smith Watkinsville GA

386

27

M

25 25-29

41:11.1

10:03

188

Andrea Santiago Hoschton GA

360

40

F

8 40-44

41:12.5

10:03

189

Sarah Cooper Watkinsville GA

63

25

F

16 25-29

41:13.7

10:03

190

Heidi Jaeger Statham GA

125

38

F

9 35-39

41:19.4

10:05

191

Jan Schlegel Athens GA

334

55

F

3 55-59

41:20.5

10:05

192

Rhonda Trainor Duluth GA

290

47

F

4 45-49

41:25.0

10:06

193

Sherelle Patisaul Athens GA

211

29

F

17 25-29

41:30.3

10:07

194

Frances Berry Athens GA

21

41

F

9 40-44

41:35.6

10:09

195

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

399

61

M

6 60-64

41:43.6

10:10

196

Chpryelle Carr Athens GA

43

30

F

11 30-34

41:44.4

10:11

197

Monica Kugler Duluth GA

142

44

F

10 40-44

41:46.8

10:11

198

Clair Carrell Athens GA

44

35

F

10 35-39

41:49.0

10:12

199

Harry Day Athens GA

70

23

M

18 20-24

41:54.6

10:13

200

Erica Fortune Athens GA

91

29

F

18 25-29

41:59.4

10:14

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

201

Kayla Hobbs Athens GA

118

25

F

19 25-29

42:03.8

10:15

202

Andy Hollingsworth Athens GA

119

36

M

15 35-39

42:06.7

10:16

203

Kenneth Wuerstlin Athens GA

312

26

M

26 25-29

42:12.3

10:18

204

Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA

300

58

F

4 55-59

42:15.0

10:18

205

Cindy Grier Cumming GA

105

36

F

11 35-39

42:22.6

10:20

206

Hannah Kim Athens GA

134

22

F

14 20-24

42:28.3

10:21

207

Lauren Schoenbachler Atlanta GA

246

27

F

20 25-29

42:31.3

10:22

208

Peter Maurer Athens GA

165

52

M

8 50-54

42:35.6

10:23

209

Elizabeth Carter Athens GA

46

22

F

15 20-24

42:38.9

10:24

210

Dawn Jabloner Flowery Branch GA

361

44

F

11 40-44

42:45.9

10:26

211

Glen Harris Tifton GA

112

48

M

8 45-49

42:46.9

10:26

212

Andrew Coker Braselton GA

57

32

M

20 30-34

42:54.6

10:28

213

Randall Martin Monroe GA

159

53

M

9 50-54

42:58.5

10:29

214

Richard Sailors Maysville GA

237

40

M

16 40-44

43:02.8

10:30

215

Laurel Richmond Watkinsville GA

232

33

F

12 30-34

43:21.8

10:34

216

Jennifer Allen Monroe GA

2

32

F

13 30-34

43:22.3

10:35

217

David Watkins Tucker GA

299

66

M

2 65-69

43:25.2

10:35

218

Brian Anderson Macon GA

5

24

M

19 20-24

43:26.9

10:36

219

Kaitlyn Sutton Monroe GA

280

22

F

16 20-24

43:28.0

10:36

220

Tracy Seymour Buford GA

251

38

F

12 35-39

43:31.8

10:37

221

Matthew Seymour Buford GA

250

40

M

17 40-44

43:35.6

10:38

222

Cathy Fish Dacula GA

89

40

F

12 40-44

43:36.0

10:38

223

Lee Ann Kelly Athens GA

132

36

F

13 35-39

43:37.8

10:38

224

Elizabeth Burnside Bethlehem GA

35

13

F

2 11-14

43:45.1

10:40

225

Amy Peavy-Smith Bogart GA

383

39

F

14 35-39

43:55.3

10:43

226

Kayla Calhoun Athens GA

40

22

F

17 20-24

44:01.4

10:44

227

Barbara Taylor Athens GA

281

59

F

5 55-59

44:07.1

10:46

228

Theresa Owen Athens GA

202

28

F

21 25-29

44:20.1

10:49

229

Suzi Howard Decatur GA

121

48

F

5 45-49

44:24.3

10:50

230

Glara Seo Athens GA

249

27

F

22 25-29

44:32.3

10:52

231

Erin Ray Athens GA

231

29

F

23 25-29

44:37.0

10:53

232

Roberta McQuade Atlanta GA

171

58

F

6 55-59

44:38.6

10:53

233

Mary Presnell Athens GA

410

36

F

15 35-39

44:39.9

10:53

234

Dan Shoaf Anderson SC

262

67

M

3 65-69

44:41.4

10:54

235

Ashley Snyder Atlanta GA

271

29

F

24 25-29

44:46.4

10:55

236

Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA

343

46

M

9 45-49

44:48.3

10:56

237

Katherine Bynum Bogart GA

38

40

F

13 40-44

45:01.8

10:59

238

Ron Landen Columbus GA

143

67

M

4 65-69

45:03.1

10:59

239

Charles Martin Suwanee GA

156

42

M

18 40-44

45:06.9

11:00

240

Ed Sutton Monroe GA

279

54

M

10 50-54

45:07.5

11:00

241

Melissa Anneler Suwanee GA

8

41

F

14 40-44

45:08.6

11:00

242

Katie Garrison Athens GA

96

28

F

25 25-29

45:09.5

11:01

243

Cynthea Wilson Athens GA

311

36

F

16 35-39

45:10.1

11:01

244

Kelly Defilippis Athens GA

73

36

F

17 35-39

45:10.6

11:01

245

Thomas Carrell Athens GA

45

40

M

19 40-44

45:22.9

11:04

246

Christian Camfield Oxford GA

42

42

M

20 40-44

45:24.0

11:04

247

Chris Bassett Greensboro GA

19

43

M

21 40-44

45:25.2

11:05

248

Brent Allison Bogart GA

4

36

M

16 35-39

45:30.2

11:06

249

Dustin Blevins Atlanta GA

24

30

M

21 30-34

45:33.5

11:07

250

Matthew Allgood Athens GA

3

29

M

27 25-29

45:38.1

11:08

251

Sarah Peters Athens GA

219

25

F

26 25-29

45:39.0

11:08

252

Justin Schellhorn Carrollton GA

243

24

M

20 20-24

45:44.3

11:09

253

Colin Whitney Greenville SC

304

29

M

28 25-29

45:50.5

11:11

254

Kamilla Araujo Greenville SC

10

28

F

27 25-29

45:56.6

11:12

255

Pat Cuneo Athens GA

65

39

M

17 35-39

45:57.9

11:12

256

Angela Rowell Athens GA

234

33

F

14 30-34

46:11.7

11:16

257

Heather Graves Gainesville GA

102

45

F

6 45-49

46:12.5

11:16

258

Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA

66

55

M

7 55-59

46:13.1

11:16

259

Emalee Nichols Watkinsville GA

193

10

F

1 0-10

46:14.5

11:17

260

Jim Latimer Gainesville GA

147

70

M

2 70-74

46:16.4

11:17

261

Jessica Padgett Fayetteville GA

205

24

F

18 20-24

46:21.2

11:18

262

Jackie Vaughn Athens GA

293

26

F

28 25-29

46:23.5

11:19

263

Jennifer Keeler Athens GA

130

24

F

19 20-24

46:27.4

11:20

264

Keith Waldrop Watkinsville GA

298

42

M

22 40-44

46:28.9

11:20

265

Josiah Garland Athens GA

376

18

M

2 15-19

46:34.6

11:21

266

Ryan Pemberton

384

22

F

20 20-24

46:40.2

11:23

267

Beth Davis Athens GA

375

49

F

7 45-49

46:47.4

11:25

268

Brian Foreman Athens GA

341

42

M

23 40-44

46:48.9

11:25

269

Roberta Ballard-Myer Athens GA

17

48

F

8 45-49

46:51.8

11:26

270

Andrea Yeany Bogart GA

314

49

F

9 45-49

47:01.8

11:28

271

Kara Belliveau Grovetown GA

371

27

F

29 25-29

47:05.3

11:29

272

Allison Reed Athens GA

323

24

F

21 20-24

47:09.2

11:30

273

Tiffani Hassan Statham GA

113

38

F

18 35-39

47:18.4

11:32

274

Anna Morris Colbert GA

181

44

F

15 40-44

47:24.9

11:34

275

Mary Hayes Cumming GA

115

63

F

2 60-64

47:35.0

11:36

276

Liz Brewer Colbert GA

30

31

F

15 30-34

47:37.4

11:37

277

Sarah McQuade Atlanta GA

172

28

F

30 25-29

47:49.2

11:40

278

Myla Neal Athens GA

188

32

F

16 30-34

47:59.7

11:42

279

Laura Gall Athens GA

94

41

F

16 40-44

48:02.3

11:43

280

Ashley Foreman Athens GA

340

37

F

19 35-39

48:08.1

11:44

281

Dwayne Ansley Jefferson GA

351

50

M

11 50-54

48:10.7

11:45

282

Bill Costantino Jefferson GA

60

68

M

5 65-69

48:15.2

11:46

283

Marie Ballard-Myer Athens GA

16

49

F

10 45-49

48:21.8

11:48

284

Ali McCorkle Comer GA

169

37

F

20 35-39

48:26.8

11:49

285

Silvia Nogueron-Liu Athens GA

195

31

F

17 30-34

48:28.9

11:49

286

Cooper Currin Athens GA

67

36

F

21 35-39

48:30.3

11:50

287

Paul D Thuneman Monroe GA

287

46

M

10 45-49

48:44.4

11:53

288

Jeremy Cahnmann Chicago IL

401

37

M

18 35-39

49:00.8

11:57

289

Melinda Coker Braselton GA

58

30

F

18 30-34

49:10.2

12:00

290

Wilson Page Athens GA

208

70

M

3 70-74

49:11.4

12:00

291

America Paola Salomon Atlanta GA

238

23

F

22 20-24

49:14.5

12:00

292

Lauren Sherrill Suwanee GA

260

22

F

23 20-24

49:21.9

12:02

293

Candice Jenkins Watkinsville GA

126

25

F

31 25-29

49:29.9

12:04

294

Renee Ansley Jefferson GA

353

49

F

11 45-49

49:38.9

12:06

295

Mandy Free Winder GA

330

39

F

22 35-39

49:46.1

12:08

296

Randy Schellhorn Carrollton GA

332

51

M

12 50-54

49:47.2

12:09

297

Spencer Lorenz Braselton GA

153

14

M

1 11-14

49:53.5

12:10

298

Kathy Givens Douglasville GA

98

63

F

3 60-64

50:01.3

12:12

299

Sandy O'Kelley Danielsville GA

200

43

F

17 40-44

50:03.8

12:12

300

Anna Melton Winder GA

174

32

F

19 30-34

50:04.9

12:13

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

301

Jennifer Avila Winder GA

13

38

F

23 35-39

50:08.0

12:14

302

Joel Hanif Athens GA

110

25

M

29 25-29

50:22.1

12:17

303

Courtney Patterson Alpharetta GA

212

26

F

32 25-29

50:45.5

12:23

304

Melissa Mayton Athens GA

166

30

F

20 30-34

50:48.9

12:23

305

Julie Bassett Greensboro GA

20

41

F

18 40-44

51:03.3

12:27

306

Katherine Guffey Athens GA

107

50

F

6 50-54

51:14.4

12:30

307

Carolyn Sutton Monroe GA

278

52

F

7 50-54

51:26.0

12:33

308

Hannah Shaffer Monroe GA

252

21

F

24 20-24

51:28.9

12:33

309

Cassandra Lester Loganville GA

149

25

F

33 25-29

51:30.6

12:34

310

Kimberly Gittings Lilburn GA

97

23

F

25 20-24

51:55.6

12:40

311

Shannon Dempsey Watkinsville GA

75

34

F

21 30-34

51:57.7

12:40

312

Scott Yeany Bogart GA

315

48

M

11 45-49

52:06.3

12:42

313

Nick McAuley Athens GA

167

28

M

30 25-29

52:07.6

12:43

314

Sarah McAuley Athens GA

168

24

F

26 20-24

52:08.1

12:43

315

Janet Sherrill Suwanee GA

259

50

F

8 50-54

52:15.2

12:45

316

Jennifer Satterfield Winterville GA

240

28

F

34 25-29

52:46.7

12:52

317

Michael Sperlik Colbert GA

274

23

M

21 20-24

52:56.9

12:55

318

Carmen Bouwsma Colbert GA

25

23

F

27 20-24

53:00.1

12:56

319

Sue Perkins Snellville GA

217

66

F

2 65-69

53:16.8

13:00

320

Traci Hunter Athens GA

124

36

F

24 35-39

53:36.3

13:04

321

Ernest Smallman Atlanta GA

266

67

M

6 65-69

53:43.9

13:06

322

Cathy O'Dell Gainesville GA

196

55

F

7 55-59

54:09.1

13:12

323

Karen Slappey Jefferson GA

265

41

F

19 40-44

54:15.3

13:14

324

Tim Burnside Bethlehem GA

37

42

M

24 40-44

54:26.0

13:17

325

Meagan Phillips Jefferson GA

221

19

F

4 15-19

54:27.7

13:17

326

Gina Penoncello Bethlehem GA

215

39

F

25 35-39

54:55.1

13:24

327

Andrea Gonzalez Athens GA

99

23

F

28 20-24

55:00.9

13:25

328

Michael McCool Athens GA

319

73

M

4 70-74

55:17.0

13:29

329

Paige Sailors Maysville GA

235

34

F

22 30-34

55:26.8

13:31

330

Bart Thompson Hartwell GA

283

34

M

22 30-34

55:28.9

13:32

331

Amy Bailey Hartwell GA

14

31

F

23 30-34

55:29.2

13:32

332

Melissa Nichols Watkinsville GA

194

35

F

26 35-39

55:44.5

13:36

333

Missy Minardi Watkinsville GA

178

39

F

27 35-39

55:44.9

13:36

334

Daniel Schmidt Gainesville GA

244

34

M

23 30-34

55:47.4

13:36

335

Mike Hewell Gainesville GA

116

35

M

19 35-39

55:48.6

13:37

336

Dori Michaels Covington GA

175

43

F

20 40-44

55:52.4

13:38

337

Robert Myer Athens GA

187

79

M

1 75-99

56:01.0

13:40

338

Jean Smith Atlanta GA

269

43

F

21 40-44

56:09.1

13:42

339

Chris Scammon Rex GA

242

65

M

7 65-69

56:35.5

13:48

340

Jennifer Givan Athens GA

338

44

F

22 40-44

57:06.1

13:56

341

Kristin Freeman Flowery Branch GA

337

31

F

24 30-34

57:07.5

13:56

342

Dwight Powell Hoschton GA

226

55

M

8 55-59

57:33.3

14:02

343

John Blalock Fayetteville GA

22

68

M

8 65-69

58:14.0

14:12

344

Duncan Padgett Fayetteville GA

204

59

M

9 55-59

58:18.6

14:13

345

Amy Ozburn Winder GA

203

35

F

28 35-39

58:23.2

14:14

346

Amanda Shelton Watkinsville GA

255

30

F

25 30-34

58:55.0

14:22

347

Amanda Chandler Colbert GA

49

33

F

26 30-34

58:55.9

14:22

348

Carrie Kelly Athens GA

131

33

F

27 30-34

59:00.6

14:23

349

Heather Hanley Commerce GA

111

29

F

35 25-29

59:02.3

14:24

350

Michelle Booth Snellville GA

324

43

F

23 40-44

59:06.5

14:25

351

Jennifer Galas Athens GA

93

27

F

36 25-29

59:08.2

14:25

352

Jack Muller-Sellers Grayson GA

185

5

M

1 0-10

59:08.6

14:25

353

Christine Muller Grayson GA

184

46

F

12 45-49

59:09.1

14:26

354

Eddie Sellers Grayson GA

248

49

M

12 45-49

59:09.5

14:26

355

Doug Ashley Winder GA

347

54

M

13 50-54

59:29.1

14:30

356

Carolyn Powell Hoschton GA

225

54

F

9 50-54

59:33.6

14:31

357

Lisa Burnside Bethlehem GA

36

49

F

13 45-49

59:36.0

14:32

358

Joanna Williams Baldwin GA

308

26

F

37 25-29

59:51.3

14:36

359

Brianna Shannon Comer GA

253

32

F

28 30-34

1:00:09.1

14:40

360

Brittany Larsen Athens GA

144

30

F

29 30-34

1:00:42.7

14:48

361

Tom Fusia Hampton GA

92

60

M

7 60-64

1:00:43.7

14:49

362

Leanne Charles Monroe GA

52

36

F

29 35-39

1:01:05.9

14:54

363

Brad Charles Monroe GA

51

36

M

20 35-39

1:01:06.4

14:54

364

Carmen O'Quinn Comer GA

198

31

F

30 30-34

1:01:06.9

14:54

365

Rick Morris Comer GA

182

31

M

24 30-34

1:01:07.4

14:54

366

Stephanie Henklein Lawrenceville GA

325

43

F

24 40-44

1:01:08.4

14:55

367

Brenden Lorenz Braselton GA

151

12

M

2 11-14

1:02:19.8

15:12

368

Melissa Lorenz Braselton GA

152

44

F

25 40-44

1:02:47.3

15:19

369

Lindsay Peters Watkinsville GA

218

28

F

38 25-29

1:03:14.9

15:25

370

Aaron Boyd Athens GA

27

36

M

21 35-39

1:07:37.8

16:30

371

Kristin Casper Athens GA

47

24

F

29 20-24

1:07:39.0

16:30

372

Candice Young Bethlehem GA

316

40

F

26 40-44

1:08:16.6

16:39

373

Carrie Maxey Athens GA

380

27

F

39 25-29

1:08:23.3

16:41

374

Jessica Ellett Athens GA

82

26

F

40 25-29

1:08:25.0

16:41

375

Susan Defee Athens GA

331

34

F

31 30-34

1:09:33.9

16:58

376

Amy Defee Athens GA

71

34

F

32 30-34

1:10:49.5

17:16

377

Laurie Anglin Winder GA

7

44

F

27 40-44

1:12:07.8

17:35

378

Sherrie Wiggins Loganville GA

306

43

F

28 40-44

1:12:08.8

17:36