2012 - 34th Annual Torture Trail 10K

2012 - 34th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2012


Results By Classic Race Services LLC www.classicraceservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

1

Alan Black Hillsboro GA

18

38

M

1 Overall

1

32:52.3

5:18

2

Rashaun Tanner Tennille GA

250

19

M

1 15-19

1

35:06.2

5:40

3

Chad Seder Snellville GA

175

18

M

2 15-19

1

35:48.2

5:46

4

Chris Dietrich Eatonton GA

62

35

M

2 35-39

1

36:18.4

5:51

5

Carson Massey

500

19

M

3 15-19

1

36:45.1

5:56

6

Nathan Norton Amercas GA

149

20

M

1 20-24

1

37:17.3

6:01

7

Luke Seder Snellville GA

176

30

M

1 30-34

1

37:34.9

6:04

8

Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA

106

44

M

1 Masters

1

39:18.1

6:20

9

Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA

98

50

M

1 50-54

1

39:49.9

6:25

10

Rusty Boland Gray GA

216

41

M

2 40-44

1

40:06.8

6:28

11

Jody Glidewell Jackson GA

305

20

M

2 20-24

1

40:49.8

6:35

12

John Davis Milledgeville GA

58

27

M

1 25-29

1

40:55.0

6:36

13

Wyatt Howard Bostwick GA

103

16

M

4 15-19

1

41:13.6

6:39

14

Charles Brantley Milledgeville GA

23

54

M

2 50-54

1

41:17.1

6:40

15

Buddy Davis Gray GA

57

49

M

1 45-49

1

41:36.0

6:43

16

Dennis Sitzmann Madison GA

247

45

M

2 45-49

1

42:15.0

6:49

17

Ryan Cassidy Maysville GA

42

15

M

5 15-19

1

42:34.5

6:52

18

Doug Cassidy Maysville GA

40

46

M

3 45-49

1

42:58.5

6:56

19

Arthur Schwartz Macon GA

174

48

M

4 45-49

1

43:17.3

6:59

20

Dan Ash Gray GA

9

59

M

1 55-59

1

43:24.1

7:00

21

Keith Griffin Milledgeville GA

89

49

M

5 45-49

1

43:30.1

7:01

22

Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA

185

51

M

3 50-54

1

43:35.0

7:02

23

Jerry Buchanan Hiram GA

26

44

M

3 40-44

1

43:40.9

7:03

24

Bill Schilling Monticello GA

172

45

M

6 45-49

1

43:49.0

7:04

25

Glenn Alex Athens GA

5

50

M

4 50-54

1

44:21.0

7:09

26

Steve Rom Madison GA

163

43

M

4 40-44

1

44:24.7

7:10

27

Mitch Sheppard Sandersville GA

180

31

M

2 30-34

1

44:34.3

7:11

28

Michael Stigers Mcdonough GA

189

46

M

7 45-49

1

44:46.8

7:13

29

Brian Grimsley Gray GA

227

57

M

2 55-59

1

45:37.6

7:21

30

Carlee James Statesboro GA

302

30

F

1 Overall

2

45:58.6

7:25

31

Clay Benfield Eatonton GA

214

30

M

3 30-34

1

46:16.5

7:28

32

Bo Ryles Bogart GA

171

56

M

3 55-59

1

46:28.5

7:30

33

Gary Dover Murrayville GA

67

52

M

5 50-54

1

46:36.6

7:31

34

Gabe Stone Eatonton GA

249

37

M

3 35-39

1

46:38.8

7:31

35

Dustin Gandee Buckhead GA

82

24

M

3 20-24

1

46:43.8

7:32

36

Mark Stevens Loganville GA

248

46

M

8 45-49

1

46:52.3

7:34

37

Rodney Whitaker Rutledge GA

254

48

M

9 45-49

1

46:57.5

7:34

38

Tom Drew Milledgeville GA

68

15

M

6 15-19

1

47:01.9

7:35

39

Gregory Lancaster Eatonton GA

240

20

M

4 20-24

1

47:13.1

7:37

40

Stacy Paine Eatonton GA

151

36

F

1 35-39

2

47:18.6

7:38

41

Josh Thompson Macon GA

193

15

M

7 15-19

1

47:21.1

7:38

42

Helen Marie Davenport Milledgeville GA

263

28

F

1 25-29

2

47:25.9

7:39

43

Mike Friedline Athens GA

314

51

M

6 50-54

1

47:29.8

7:40

44

David Bruce Madison GA

217

24

M

5 20-24

1

47:31.4

7:40

45

Susan Stone Eatonton GA

287

36

F

2 35-39

2

47:32.7

7:40

46

Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA

1

29

M

2 25-29

1

47:35.1

7:40

47

Nick Haynes Loganville GA

232

26

M

3 25-29

1

47:39.3

7:41

48

Steve Chasteen Watkinsville GA

43

52

M

7 50-54

1

47:42.7

7:42

49

Loraine Hillard Flowery Branch GA

99

53

F

1 Masters

2

48:23.0

7:48

50

Sherman Banks Dunwoody GA

12

47

M

10 45-49

1

48:33.0

7:50

51

Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA

304

24

F

1 20-24

2

48:37.0

7:50

52

David Dickinson Monroe GA

60

59

M

4 55-59

1

48:38.5

7:51

53

Josh Toney Commerce GA

251

33

M

4 30-34

1

48:40.9

7:51

54

Edward Cottongim Buckhead GA

50

33

M

5 30-34

1

48:44.8

7:52

55

Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA

309

34

M

6 30-34

1

48:47.4

7:52

56

Steve Buck Sandy Springs Ga GA

320

51

M

8 50-54

1

48:58.9

7:54

57

Tom Weitzel Griffin GA

201

62

M

1 60-64

1

49:13.8

7:56

58

Valerie Moan Warner Robins GA

278

26

F

2 25-29

2

49:40.8

8:01

59

Ed Wysong Hartwell GA

210

65

M

1 65-99

1

49:42.7

8:01

60

Belinda Moon Watkinsville GA

310

46

F

1 45-49

2

49:59.2

8:04

61

Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA

118

59

M

5 55-59

1

50:03.7

8:04

62

Byron Wren Grovetown GA

209

41

M

5 40-44

1

50:07.1

8:05

63

Kay Harrison Lawrenceville GA

268

59

F

1 55-59

2

50:12.0

8:06

64

Kate Boland Gray GA

257

13

F

1 0-14

2

50:29.9

8:09

65

Will Sellers Bogart GA

178

16

M

8 15-19

1

50:31.9

8:09

66

Ron McGowan Milledgville GA

243

39

M

4 35-39

1

50:41.1

8:10

67

Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA

311

58

M

6 55-59

1

50:42.6

8:11

68

Johnny Hinman Gray GA

100

64

M

2 60-64

1

50:55.9

8:13

69

Jake Elder Emerson GA

225

17

M

9 15-19

1

50:58.9

8:13

70

Pam Edge Monticello GA

264

38

F

3 35-39

2

51:05.8

8:14

71

Joe Etheridge Gordon GA

78

55

M

7 55-59

1

51:10.1

8:15

72

Artis Williamson Milledgeville GA

204

42

M

6 40-44

1

51:13.3

8:16

73

Mike Wood Milledgeville GA

208

60

M

3 60-64

1

51:18.0

8:16

74

Jimmy Ward Dexter GA

198

61

M

4 60-64

1

51:29.5

8:18

75

Judy McMahan Johns Creek GA

131

48

F

2 45-49

2

51:32.6

8:19

76

Dawn Brake Sparta GA

259

32

F

2 30-34

2

51:37.1

8:20

77

Mickey Benson Bishop GA

215

48

M

11 45-49

1

51:37.5

8:20

78

Jonathan Duncan Athens GA

71

28

M

4 25-29

1

51:40.0

8:20

79

Keith Howard Bostwick GA

102

48

M

12 45-49

1

51:42.8

8:20

80

Thomas Chillemi Greensboro GA

221

39

M

5 35-39

1

51:44.1

8:21

81

Charlie Eisele Eatonton GA

75

45

M

1 Overall

2

51:46.5

8:21

82

Greg Atkinson Monticello GA

212

45

M

14 45-49

1

51:48.9

8:21

83

Andrea Berger Forsyth GA

16

49

F

3 45-49

2

52:00.2

8:23

84

Jennifer Aldridge Monroe GA

2

37

F

4 35-39

2

52:01.8

8:23

85

Joe Carter Eatonton GA

39

48

M

15 45-49

1

52:06.3

8:24

86

Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA

32

60

M

5 60-64

1

52:09.6

8:25

87

Greg Morin Bishop GA

142

42

M

7 40-44

1

52:11.2

8:25

88

Maria Clark Athens GA

261

15

F

1 15-19

2

52:19.7

8:26

89

Ryan Shirah Warner Robins GA

246

26

M

5 25-29

1

52:23.3

8:27

90

Mel Garber Watkinsville GA

84

62

M

6 60-64

1

52:29.7

8:28

91

Bill Chamblee Anderson SC

220

64

M

7 60-64

1

52:39.7

8:30

92

Paul Guest Nicholson GA

228

49

M

16 45-49

1

52:42.8

8:30

93

Frank Eady Mcintire GA

74

69

M

2 65-99

1

52:44.1

8:30

94

Kris Smith Byron GA

188

32

M

7 30-34

1

52:49.4

8:31

95

Katie Ward Mansfield GA

292

23

F

2 20-24

2

53:04.0

8:34

96

Caralyn Leonard Mansfield GA

273

54

F

2 50-54

2

53:04.6

8:34

97

Jerome Douglas Gray GA

66

54

M

9 50-54

1

53:17.5

8:36

98

Jenny Lane Bowman GA

272

37

F

5 35-39

2

53:23.1

8:37

99

John Ellison Eatonton GA

77

43

M

8 40-44

1

53:23.8

8:37

100

Alison Durden Mansfield GA

72

33

F

3 30-34

2

53:34.3

8:38

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

101

Sid Whittlinger Covington GA

307

62

M

8 60-64

1

53:43.4

8:40

102

Kristi Greco Social Circle GA

86

35

F

6 35-39

2

53:45.4

8:40

103

Bill Waters Eatonton GA

199

41

M

9 40-44

1

53:55.2

8:42

104

Hannah Cornelia Greensboro GA

48

19

F

2 15-19

2

54:10.1

8:44

105

Grayson Huskins Eatonton GA

109

38

M

6 35-39

1

54:14.6

8:45

106

Bobby Murray Eatonton GA

147

48

M

17 45-49

1

54:21.1

8:46

107

Caleb Hubert Eatonton GA

235

19

M

10 15-19

1

54:23.3

8:46

108

Debbie Cornelia Greensboro GA

47

50

F

3 50-54

2

54:37.6

8:49

109

Sam Harvey Alpharetta GA

231

33

M

8 30-34

1

54:52.8

8:51

110

Joe Waters Covington GA

299

70

M

3 65-99

1

55:02.4

8:53

111

Beth Braddy Macon GA

21

42

F

1 40-44

2

55:05.3

8:53

112

Jennifer Wolford Alpharetta GA

207

39

F

7 35-39

2

55:05.8

8:53

113

David Capell Covington GA

36

65

M

4 65-99

1

55:28.8

8:57

114

Jane Pruett Eatonton GA

161

52

F

4 50-54

2

55:37.5

8:58

115

Jim Camp Avondale Estates GA

218

60

M

9 60-64

1

55:44.8

8:59

116

Peter Anderson Atlanta GA

7

61

M

10 60-64

1

55:47.3

9:00

117

Amy Cummings Bishop GA

262

36

F

8 35-39

2

55:52.3

9:01

118

Sarah Evans Eatonton GA

80

28

F

3 25-29

2

55:55.2

9:01

119

Armando Moreno Eatonton GA

141

33

M

9 30-34

1

56:00.3

9:02

120

Lindsey Hansen Macon GA

91

24

F

3 20-24

2

56:00.3

9:02

121

George Voegtlin Tyrone GA

197

65

M

5 65-99

1

56:23.4

9:06

122

Pamela Hall Madison GA

266

45

F

4 45-49

2

56:25.7

9:06

123

Bert Toney Ellerslie GA

194

43

M

10 40-44

1

56:28.0

9:06

124

Diane Glidewell Jackson GA

303

58

F

2 55-59

2

56:33.3

9:07

125

Greg Bazemore Gordon GA

14

56

M

8 55-59

1

56:36.2

9:08

126

Carol Parr Decatur GA

153

51

F

5 50-54

2

56:42.1

9:09

127

Chasity Roth Monroe GA

170

31

F

4 30-34

2

56:43.1

9:09

128

Arlene Alex Athens GA

4

41

F

2 40-44

2

56:49.0

9:10

129

Steve Canova Macon GA

35

52

M

10 50-54

1

56:50.1

9:10

130

Stacey McGarr Cordele GA

130

40

F

3 40-44

2

56:50.8

9:10

131

Danny Simmons Gray GA

184

48

M

18 45-49

1

57:10.3

9:13

132

Denise Horton Athens GA

101

50

F

6 50-54

2

57:27.7

9:16

133

Brandi Huskins Eatonton GA

108

30

F

5 30-34

2

57:38.0

9:18

134

Bob Crosby Athens GA

223

63

M

11 60-64

1

57:48.9

9:19

135

Elaine Schilling Monticello GA

173

43

F

4 40-44

2

57:55.7

9:20

136

Cindy Hensley Covington GA

97

55

F

3 55-59

2

58:22.6

9:25

137

Jamie Miles Madison GA

140

48

F

5 45-49

2

58:32.8

9:26

138

Kris Marshall Eatonton GA

242

37

M

7 35-39

1

58:33.1

9:27

139

Ron Wilson Clarksville GA

206

67

M

6 65-99

1

58:40.5

9:28

140

Florrie Cunningham Warner Robins GA

53

29

F

4 25-29

2

58:43.6

9:28

141

Arch Smith Eatonton GA

186

57

M

9 55-59

1

58:46.6

9:29

142

Jaden Carnes Eatonton GA

219

13

M

1 0-14

1

58:50.5

9:29

143

Emily Adams Kennesaw GA

319

45

F

6 45-49

2

58:51.5

9:30

144

Joe Hudson Eatonton GA

104

65

M

7 65-99

1

58:53.5

9:30

145

Justin Peacock Eatonton GA

154

30

M

10 30-34

1

58:58.0

9:31

146

Buddy Cain Monticello GA

30

51

M

11 50-54

1

59:09.9

9:32

147

Judy Cross Marietta GA

52

39

F

9 35-39

2

59:26.1

9:35

148

Maggie Uhler Eatonton GA

317

19

F

3 15-19

2

59:28.4

9:35

149

Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA

46

65

F

1 65-99

2

59:41.3

9:38

150

Amber Sherman Atlanta GA

181

34

F

6 30-34

2

59:43.3

9:38

151

Grady Jones Eatonton GA

112

45

M

19 45-49

1

59:43.4

9:38

152

Bill McWilliams Cordele GA

135

62

M

12 60-64

1

59:51.3

9:39

153

Emily Silva Eatonton GA

183

17

F

4 15-19

2

59:53.8

9:40

154

Barry Clark Athens GA

222

70

M

8 65-99

1

59:56.8

9:40

155

Nancy Bingham Fayetteville GA

17

49

F

7 45-49

2

59:57.7

9:40

156

Jennifer Williamson Milledgeville GA

205

42

F

5 40-44

2

59:59.7

9:40

157

Lauren Leverett Cordele GA

122

27

F

5 25-29

2

1:00:04.0

9:41

158

Kinsee Cheeley Greensboro GA

44

26

F

6 25-29

2

1:00:10.5

9:42

159

John Coleman Greensboro GA

45

57

M

10 55-59

1

1:00:18.5

9:44

160

Felton Watson Macon GA

200

70

M

9 65-99

1

1:00:23.4

9:44

161

Whitney Conner Abbeville GA

318

23

F

4 20-24

2

1:00:23.6

9:44

162

Ernest Warren Sparta GA

253

45

M

20 45-49

1

1:00:39.3

9:47

163

Larry Lancaster Milledgeville GA

119

67

M

10 65-99

1

1:00:42.0

9:47

164

Tina Hunt Elberton GA

107

50

F

7 50-54

2

1:00:42.5

9:47

165

Alicia Lindsey Shady Dale GA

274

46

F

8 45-49

2

1:00:49.5

9:49

166

Greg Lindsey Shady Dale GA

241

47

M

21 45-49

1

1:00:51.9

9:49

167

Delois Brown Eatonton GA

25

56

F

4 55-59

2

1:00:55.5

9:50

168

Kim McNary Oxford GA

134

45

F

9 45-49

2

1:01:09.2

9:52

169

Cayla Dietrich Eatonton GA

61

13

F

2 0-14

2

1:01:14.9

9:53

170

Monika McCool Athens GA

129

65

F

2 65-99

2

1:01:22.9

9:54

171

Ashley Goodroe Eatonton GA

265

32

F

7 30-34

2

1:01:30.9

9:55

172

Steve Mason Bogart GA

127

49

M

22 45-49

1

1:01:31.4

9:55

173

Jan Murray Eatonton GA

323

52

F

8 50-54

2

1:01:58.0

10:00

174

Cindy Beck Gray GA

15

51

F

9 50-54

2

1:02:05.8

10:01

175

Larry Robbins Kennesaw GA

167

68

M

11 65-99

1

1:02:07.6

10:01

176

Ann O'Steen Marietta GA

150

44

F

6 40-44

2

1:02:12.3

10:02

177

Duke McNary Oxford GA

133

47

M

23 45-49

1

1:02:22.7

10:04

178

Carol Williams Eatonton GA

203

60

F

1 60-64

2

1:02:26.7

10:04

179

Billy Elder Emerson GA

224

42

M

11 40-44

1

1:02:29.5

10:05

180

Mike Kittrell Macon GA

117

40

M

12 40-44

1

1:02:39.2

10:06

181

Michael Bachan Eatonton GA

313

16

M

11 15-19

1

1:02:41.6

10:07

182

Tim Elliott Eatonton GA

76

34

M

11 30-34

1

1:02:42.5

10:07

183

John Sharpe Vidailia GA

179

24

M

6 20-24

1

1:02:46.3

10:07

184

Courtney Hanson Lawrenceville GA

92

24

F

5 20-24

2

1:02:47.0

10:08

185

Leroy Bagley Covington GA

10

27

M

6 25-29

1

1:02:50.2

10:08

186

Jay Gregory Eatonton GA

226

42

M

13 40-44

1

1:02:54.2

10:09

187

Makenzie Kittrell Macon GA

116

10

F

3 0-14

2

1:03:15.6

10:12

188

Tyler Rodgers Perry GA

169

21

M

7 20-24

1

1:03:32.1

10:15

189

Ted Brooke Cumming GA

24

69

M

12 65-99

1

1:03:53.5

10:18

190

Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA

157

64

F

2 60-64

2

1:04:00.3

10:19

191

Betsy Cain Monticello GA

29

40

F

7 40-44

2

1:04:04.3

10:20

192

Lisa Lashley Montezuma GA

120

32

F

8 30-34

2

1:04:11.5

10:21

193

Nancy Heiden Reynolds GA

269

50

F

10 50-54

2

1:04:14.4

10:22

194

Traci Jo Lee Eatonton GA

325

37

F

10 35-39

2

1:04:25.5

10:23

195

Greg Roth Monroe GA

245

30

M

12 30-34

1

1:04:32.9

10:25

196

Byron Vermillion Snellville GA

312

62

M

13 60-64

1

1:04:34.6

10:25

197

Jerry Cunningham Clarksville GA

55

55

M

11 55-59

1

1:04:37.7

10:25

198

Beth Fimegan Acworth GA

81

50

F

11 50-54

2

1:05:22.8

10:33

199

Jack Johnston Mansfield GA

238

12

M

2 0-14

1

1:05:24.2

10:33

200

Timothy Jones Eatonton GA

113

45

M

24 45-49

1

1:05:30.8

10:34

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Total Time

Pace

201

Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA

156

55

F

5 55-59

2

1:05:31.3

10:34

202

Anna McCray Lilburn GA

298

23

F

6 20-24

2

1:06:07.6

10:40

203

Christine Cardenaz Evans GA

37

67

F

3 65-99

2

1:06:15.2

10:41

204

Cheryle McMichael Eatonton GA

132

58

F

6 55-59

2

1:06:19.1

10:42

205

Velvet Kelly Eatonton GA

115

37

F

11 35-39

2

1:06:31.9

10:44

206

Beth Reaves Eatonton GA

165

43

F

8 40-44

2

1:06:33.0

10:44

207

Cindy Gregory Eatonton GA

296

40

F

9 40-44

2

1:06:43.7

10:46

208

Angie Harper Milledgeville GA

267

44

F

10 40-44

2

1:06:52.3

10:47

209

Richard Harrison Commerce GA

230

61

M

14 60-64

1

1:07:12.7

10:50

210

Lynn Dover Greensboro GA

322

51

F

12 50-54

2

1:07:21.0

10:52

211

Gary Lister Cochran GA

124

54

M

12 50-54

1

1:07:44.5

10:55

212

Gary Stroup Macon GA

190

51

M

13 50-54

1

1:08:01.9

10:58

213

Jana Weems Eatonton GA

297

32

F

9 30-34

2

1:08:13.7

11:00

214

Charles Byrd Athens GA

27

49

M

25 45-49

1

1:08:38.3

11:04

215

Diane Whittlinger Covington GA

306

62

F

3 60-64

2

1:08:42.0

11:05

216

Mikel Reynolds Eatonton GA

166

26

M

7 25-29

1

1:08:51.8

11:06

217

Cayla Brantley Milledgeville GA

22

17

F

5 15-19

2

1:08:51.8

11:06

218

Candice Griffeth Milledgeville GA

88

23

F

7 20-24

2

1:08:54.0

11:07

219

Robert Harbin Monticello GA

93

36

M

8 35-39

1

1:09:05.4

11:09

220

Angela Young Macon GA

211

58

F

7 55-59

2

1:09:06.6

11:09

221

David Perry Milledgeville GA

158

65

M

13 65-99

1

1:09:12.1

11:10

222

Harold Cunningham Lawrenceville GA

54

62

M

15 60-64

1

1:09:13.0

11:10

223

Cason Schulze Milledgeville GA

285

23

F

8 20-24

2

1:09:29.4

11:12

224

Raun Shrock Hillsboro GA

182

31

M

13 30-34

1

1:09:35.0

11:13

225

Maggie Doster Eatonton GA

64

12

F

4 0-14

2

1:09:36.4

11:14

226

Teresa Doster Eatonton GA

65

42

F

11 40-44

2

1:09:37.1

11:14

227

George Rae Monticello GA

308

43

M

14 40-44

1

1:09:51.6

11:16

228

Cheryl Marrett Covington GA

126

46

F

10 45-49

2

1:09:54.5

11:16

229

Mike Johnston Mansfield GA

239

42

M

15 40-44

1

1:10:03.3

11:18

230

Joann Battle Haddock GA

13

55

F

8 55-59

2

1:10:18.8

11:20

231

Wanda Aldridge Milledgeville GA

3

70

F

4 65-99

2

1:10:24.3

11:21

232

Rene Allen Milledgeville GA

6

49

F

11 45-49

2

1:10:43.8

11:24

233

Abby Wolf Eatonton GA

321

15

F

6 15-19

2

1:11:14.2

11:29

234

Donna Segelken Bonaire GA

177

45

F

12 45-49

2

1:11:43.6

11:34

235

Janet Cassidy Maysville GA

41

47

F

13 45-49

2

1:11:56.6

11:36

236

Jared Coxwell Eatonton GA

51

27

M

8 25-29

1

1:12:20.2

11:40

237

Amanda Petty Milledgeville GA

280

35

F

12 35-39

2

1:12:55.1

11:46

238

Kinsey Canova Gray GA

316

17

F

7 15-19

2

1:14:00.7

11:56

239

Juli Malcom Eatonton GA

295

38

F

13 35-39

2

1:14:05.4

11:57

240

Brandy Parham Eatonton GA

279

31

F

10 30-34

2

1:14:10.5

11:58

241

Andrea Camp Eatonton GA

33

34

F

11 30-34

2

1:14:12.9

11:58

242

Bill Costantino Jefferson GA

49

68

M

14 65-99

1

1:14:16.1

11:59

243

Christine Bradley Buckhead GA

258

30

F

12 30-34

2

1:14:26.1

12:00

244

Rachel Harvey Alpharetta GA

94

33

F

13 30-34

2

1:14:29.9

12:01

245

Cindy Canova Macon GA

34

53

F

13 50-54

2

1:14:39.0

12:02

246

Garrison Duke Eatonton GA

70

10

M

3 0-14

1

1:14:58.3

12:05

247

Colin Duke Eatonton GA

69

45

M

26 45-49

1

1:14:58.7

12:05

248

Sha' Ron Hurt Milledgeville GA

237

64

M

16 60-64

1

1:15:31.2

12:11

249

Tina Gregory Eatonton GA

87

38

F

14 35-39

2

1:15:38.5

12:12

250

Elaine Calhoun Eatonton GA

31

41

F

12 40-44

2

1:15:49.3

12:14

251

Julia Metzker Haddock GA

137

41

F

13 40-44

2

1:15:52.5

12:14

252

Patricia Bullard Eatonton GA

260

41

F

14 40-44

2

1:16:02.4

12:16

253

Kathryn Lindstrom Macon GA

123

25

F

7 25-29

2

1:16:23.9

12:19

254

Jennifer Milner Buford GA

277

36

F

15 35-39

2

1:17:07.0

12:26

255

Robert Goggin Roswell GA

85

57

M

12 55-59

1

1:17:12.1

12:27

256

Keithen Tucker Macon GA

195

60

M

17 60-64

1

1:17:25.7

12:29

257

Danielle Byrne Byron GA

28

28

F

8 25-29

2

1:18:08.9

12:36

258

Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA

301

36

F

16 35-39

2

1:19:40.3

12:51

259

Marchele Walker Hillsboro GA

291

51

F

14 50-54

2

1:19:41.0

12:51

260

Mary Banks Dunwoody GA

11

47

F

14 45-49

2

1:20:53.5

13:03

261

Robbie Lashley Montezuma GA

121

34

M

14 30-34

1

1:25:28.0

13:47

262

Dave Hinson Eatonton GA

234

47

M

27 45-49

1

1:26:31.2

13:57

263

Emily Hinson Eatonton GA

271

19

F

8 15-19

2

1:26:32.1

13:57

264

James Humphries Eatonton GA

236

48

M

28 45-49

1

1:28:21.1

14:15

265

Heather Smith Byron GA

187

27

F

9 25-29

2

1:28:21.7

14:15

266

Kristy Cunningham Eatonton GA

56

48

F

15 45-49

2

1:29:14.1

14:24

267

Anne Carroll Macon GA

38

31

F

14 30-34

2

1:29:15.1

14:24

268

Melody Mello Eatonton GA

136

50

F

15 50-54

2

1:29:22.1

14:25

269

Cayce Myers Eatonton GA

148

29

M

9 25-29

1

1:29:25.4

14:25

270

Candace Burrell Eatonton GA

300

38

F

17 35-39

2

1:30:08.0

14:32

271

Michael McCool Athens GA

128

73

M

15 65-99

1

1:30:34.4

14:36

272

Joey McQuarg Eatonton GA

244

68

M

16 65-99

1

1:30:57.3

14:40

273

Cunningham Toney Ellerslie GA

315

10

M

4 0-14

1

1:31:11.9

14:42

274

Diane Rainey Watkinsville GA

162

63

F

4 60-64

2

1:31:54.7

14:49

275

Janet Kelhoffer Eatonton GA

114

69

F

5 65-99

2

1:32:43.1

14:57

276

Dawn Wicker Eatonton GA

202

42

F

15 40-44

2

1:33:03.0

15:00

277

Pam Thomas Eatonton GA

192

48

F

16 45-49

2

1:33:05.1

15:01

278

T I Tuel Eatonton GA

252

18

M

12 15-19

1

1:35:50.6

15:27

279

Alex Terrell Cumming GA

289

19

F

9 15-19

2

1:35:53.4

15:28

280

Cathy Tuel Eatonton GA

290

52

F

16 50-54

2

1:51:51.8

18:02