Winder Jingle Jog 5K Jingle Jog 5K


Winder Jingle Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

December 21, 2013


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC. Classic Race Services

Jingle Jog 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joel De Rosa Athens GA 742 23 M 1 19-39 18:28.0 5:57/M
2 Simone Bergese Winder GA 648 37 M 2 19-39 19:06.0 6:10/M
3 Amanda Partee-Manders Winder GA 651 30 F 1 19-39 20:29.9 6:36/M
4 Isaiah Wagman Athens GA 794 15 M 1 0-18 21:23.6 6:54/M
5 Lindsay McCurley Elberton GA 761 35 F 2 19-39 21:41.3 7:00/M
6 Jason Varnadoe Havelock NC 646 34 M 3 19-39 22:00.1 7:06/M
7 Harrison Hood Wrightsville GA 653 15 M 2 0-18 22:32.2 7:16/M
8 Justin Rebitch Commerce GA 643 31 M 4 19-39 22:37.0 7:18/M
9 Brantley Porter Jefferson GA 659 47 M 1 40-59 22:51.6 7:22/M
10 Matthew Jue Flowery Branch GA 758 11 M 3 0-18 23:45.5 7:40/M
11 Donald Jue Flowery Branch GA 757 48 M 2 40-59 23:48.1 7:41/M
12 James Anderson Jefferson GA 454 33 M 5 19-39 24:11.1 7:48/M
13 Missy Norwood Winder GA 765 45 F 1 40-59 24:21.5 7:51/M
14 Patrick Wagman Athens GA 795 46 M 3 40-59 25:09.2 8:07/M
15 Walker Chewning Loganville GA 731 15 M 4 0-18 25:51.2 8:20/M
16 Jessica Balver Athens GA 455 16 F 1 0-18 26:08.8 8:26/M
17 Valorie Roughton Buford GA 776 36 F 3 19-39 26:16.4 8:28/M
18 Meredith Green Winder GA 642 30 F 4 19-39 26:32.9 8:34/M
19 Laurie Healan Winder GA 641 33 F 5 19-39 26:33.3 8:34/M
20 William Gee Hoschton GA 750 36 M 6 19-39 26:57.6 8:42/M
21 Steve Schingler Buford GA 655 61 M 1 60-99 27:16.6 8:48/M
22 Meredith Cameron Winder GA 724 54 F 2 40-59 27:39.8 8:55/M
23 Sharon Williams Winder GA 798 51 F 3 40-59 27:45.9 8:57/M
24 Leslie Prickett Social Circle GA 770 28 F 6 19-39 27:52.0 8:59/M
25 Cori Hamm Loganville GA 751 28 F 7 19-39 28:15.0 9:07/M
26 Kelly Cody Cleveland GA 732 46 F 4 40-59 28:24.9 9:10/M
27 Gerry Fahey Monroe GA 745 70 M 2 60-99 28:30.5 9:12/M
28 Laura Williams Athens GA 660 34 F 8 19-39 28:43.4 9:16/M
29 Krista Garner Loganville GA 747 41 F 5 40-59 28:52.2 9:19/M
30 Kevin Reeves Jefferson GA 656 44 M 4 40-59 28:54.7 9:19/M
31 Nikki Waddell Monroe GA 792 15 F 2 0-18 28:59.3 9:21/M
32 Lisa Leavell Monroe GA 645 32 F 9 19-39 29:15.3 9:26/M
33 Brenda Gavidia Athens GA 748 15 F 3 0-18 29:21.5 9:28/M
34 Ruth Waddell Monroe GA 793 41 F 6 40-59 29:34.3 9:32/M
35 Anna Davis Bishop GA 739 15 F 4 0-18 29:43.5 9:35/M
36 Amy Palmer Athens GA 650 14 F 5 0-18 29:51.7 9:38/M
37 Lance Palmer Athens GA 649 39 M 7 19-39 29:52.1 9:38/M
38 Chuck Prickett Social Circle GA 769 28 M 8 19-39 30:05.9 9:42/M
39 Kathryn Stearns Watkinsville GA 640 15 F 6 0-18 30:25.6 9:49/M
40 Billy Erp Jefferson GA 744 39 M 9 19-39 30:35.7 9:52/M
41 Ryan Price Winder GA 768 22 M 10 19-39 30:45.7 9:55/M
42 Kalie Aiken Winder GA 453 22 F 10 19-39 30:46.4 9:55/M
43 Ashlee Shapland Jefferson GA 783 22 F 11 19-39 30:59.6 10:00/M
44 Renae Nelson Auburn GA 647 39 F 12 19-39 31:13.6 10:04/M
45 Yvette Yancey Winder GA 800 49 F 7 40-59 31:29.3 10:09/M
46 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 644 66 M 3 60-99 32:19.7 10:25/M
47 Carol Sandbo Loganville GA 779 38 F 13 19-39 33:18.0 10:45/M
48 Sam Davenport Gainesville GA 737 24 F 14 19-39 34:34.5 11:09/M
49 Rob Sauls Jefferson GA 780 59 M 5 40-59 35:39.9 11:30/M
50 Christina Mesh Lilburn GA 654 39 F 15 19-39 35:45.4 11:32/M
51 Kyrie Chewning Loganville GA 728 43 F 8 40-59 35:46.2 11:32/M
52 Angela Barts Social Circle GA 652 46 F 9 40-59 35:53.7 11:35/M
53 Cindy Scagliotti Oakwood GA 781 40 F 10 40-59 36:10.5 11:40/M
54 Jeannie Rodriquez Winder GA 773 54 F 11 40-59 36:10.5 11:40/M
55 Fiona Vanwinkle Marietta GA 788 9 F 7 0-18 36:11.0 11:40/M
56 Laurahelen Vanwinkle Marietta GA 789 37 F 16 19-39 36:39.2 11:49/M
57 Michelle Finley Loganville GA 658 47 F 12 40-59 36:50.6 11:53/M
58 Leigh-Anne Conner Monroe GA 733 34 F 17 19-39 37:31.4 12:06/M
59 Jenna Reames Lawrenceville GA 771 24 F 18 19-39 37:31.9 12:06/M
60 Justin Reames Lawrenceville GA 772 27 M 11 19-39 37:42.1 12:10/M
61 Andrea Edmunds Watkinsville GA 743 38 F 19 19-39 37:42.3 12:10/M
62 Kasey Brown Statham GA 456 27 F 20 19-39 38:03.2 12:16/M
63 Veeta Heard Bethlehem GA 755 40 F 13 40-59 38:28.2 12:25/M
64 Lori Schotter Winder GA 782 43 F 14 40-59 38:58.8 12:34/M
65 Kim Sosebee Cleveland GA 785 56 F 15 40-59 39:10.2 12:38/M
66 Abby Davis Bishop GA 738 13 F 8 0-18 39:10.8 12:38/M
67 Shane Davis Bishop GA 741 45 M 6 40-59 40:23.0 13:02/M
68 Maria Shoemaker Watkinsville GA 657 16 F 9 0-18 40:28.5 13:03/M
69 Cecilia Hernandez 661 25 F 21 19-39 40:56.1 13:12/M
70 Lynne Gant Monroe GA 746 40 F 16 40-59 41:06.2 13:15/M
71 Michele Passonno Athens GA 639 28 F 22 19-39 41:07.8 13:16/M
72 Angie Ruhlen Statham GA 777 34 F 23 19-39 41:08.7 13:16/M
73 Johnathan Ruhlen Statham GA 778 36 M 12 19-39 44:43.7 14:25/M
74 Kim Davis Bishop GA 740 48 F 17 40-59 44:44.1 14:26/M
75 Libby Myers Statham GA 763 35 F 24 19-39 44:44.5 14:26/M
76 Heather Neeley Monroe GA 764 36 F 25 19-39 45:19.9 14:37/M
77 Donna Marie Wall Winder GA 796 40 F 18 40-59 45:26.3 14:39/M
78 Cindy Shapland Jefferson GA 784 46 F 19 40-59 48:27.6 15:38/M
79 Luke Strickland Auburn GA 787 13 M 5 0-18 48:43.0 15:43/M
80 Emma Parson Winder GA 766 12 F 10 0-18 49:25.2 15:56/M
81 Gary Venator Winder GA 791 40 M 7 40-59 50:15.1 16:13/M
82 Mary Williams Grayson GA 797 40 F 20 40-59 54:16.3 17:30/M
83 Jacqueline St Amant Atlanta GA 786 20 F 26 19-39 54:16.8 17:30/M
84 Kindl Chewning Loganville GA 727 18 F 11 0-18 54:18.7 17:31/M
85 Rob Chewning Loganville GA 730 44 M 8 40-59 54:19.4 17:31/M
86 Jo Ann Chewning Lawrenceville GA 726 69 F 1 60-99 55:42.7 17:58/M
87 Walker N Chewning Lawrenceville GA 729 69 M 4 60-99 55:43.4 17:58/M