ML5K Woodstock 2017 oa

ML5K WOODSTOCK ML5K WOOSTOCK

ML5K WOODSTOCK

Overall Finish List

January 16, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

ML5K WOOSTOCK

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 128 47 M 1 40-49 18:13.8 5:53/M
2 Greg Carroll Woodstock GA 136 15 M 1 12-15 19:57.0 6:26/M
3 Mark Parsons Woodstock GA 1575 48 M 2 40-49 21:19.2 6:53/M
4 Henry McGoldrick Woodstock GA 1573 16 M 1 16-19 22:33.9 7:16/M
5 Nathan Willoughby Canton GA 1589 11 M 1 0-11 22:42.8 7:19/M
6 Carolina Ayerbe Woodstock GA 1549 44 F 1 40-49 23:26.5 7:34/M
7 Zach Rosinko Woodstock GA 129 18 M 2 16-19 24:01.9 7:45/M
8 Jake Krumrey Canton GA 1567 16 M 3 16-19 24:24.2 7:52/M
9 Julia Farrier Woodstock GA 1558 14 F 1 12-15 24:38.0 7:57/M
10 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 1574 12 F 2 12-15 25:18.0 8:10/M
11 Brandon Large Atlanta GA 130 9 M 2 0-11 25:24.8 8:12/M
12 Jackson Eckroat Summerville GA 1556 12 M 2 12-15 25:27.9 8:13/M
13 Gina Thompson Cumming GA 1586 47 F 2 40-49 25:52.7 8:21/M
14 Justin Vantreese Marietta GA 1591 32 M 1 30-39 26:52.3 8:40/M
15 Joshua Gilchrist Woodstock GA 1561 26 M 1 20-29 26:54.6 8:41/M
16 Joseph Eckroat Summerville GA 1557 15 M 3 12-15 27:15.2 8:47/M
17 Dan Petersen Mableton GA 1576 50 M 1 50-59 28:10.7 9:05/M
18 Katy Krumrey Canton GA 1568 12 F 3 12-15 28:32.2 9:12/M
19 Laura Foster Atlanta GA 131 44 F 3 40-49 28:43.7 9:16/M
20 Caron Day Cartersville GA 1555 36 F 1 30-39 28:52.9 9:19/M
21 Lily Conkell Canton GA 1554 9 F 1 0-11 29:14.3 9:26/M
22 Katherine Gantt Woodstock GA 1559 12 F 4 12-15 30:02.6 9:41/M
23 Gavin Rampley Canton GA 1580 8 M 3 0-11 30:59.3 10:00/M
24 Anthony Thorn Woodstock GA 127 16 M 4 16-19 31:12.7 10:04/M
25 Robbie MacMillan Canton GA 1572 10 M 4 0-11 31:26.1 10:08/M
26 Gordon MacMillan Canton GA 1570 47 M 3 40-49 31:28.8 10:09/M
27 Jacob Allen Canton GA 135 9 M 5 0-11 31:38.9 10:12/M
28 Connor MacMillan Canton GA 1569 13 M 4 12-15 32:42.0 10:33/M
29 Shona Roberts Waleska GA 1582 51 F 1 50-59 32:45.0 10:34/M
30 Amanda Cobb Dallas GA 1553 37 F 2 30-39 32:46.3 10:34/M
31 Irene MacMillan Canton GA 1571 48 F 4 40-49 34:14.2 11:03/M
32 Cora Rampley Canton GA 1578 10 F 2 0-11 34:43.0 11:12/M
33 Beth Townsend Canton GA 1587 51 F 2 50-59 34:54.0 11:15/M
34 Jill Petersen Mableton GA 1577 49 F 5 40-49 35:03.6 11:18/M
35 Gaetana Rampley Canton GA 1579 40 F 6 40-49 35:11.5 11:21/M
36 Lincoln Allen Canton GA 134 8 M 6 0-11 36:02.2 11:37/M
37 Grant Allen Canton GA 133 6 M 7 0-11 36:03.5 11:38/M
38 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 1566 53 M 2 50-59 36:16.9 11:42/M
39 Linda Hayes Canton GA 1562 53 F 3 50-59 36:19.9 11:43/M
40 Barb Bowman Woodstock GA 1550 55 F 4 50-59 36:30.3 11:46/M
41 Laura Willoughby Canton GA 1588 49 F 7 40-49 38:49.1 12:31/M
42 Michele Gantt Woodstock GA 1560 47 F 8 40-49 40:49.3 13:10/M
43 Zoey Moore 137 9 F 3 0-11 43:04.1 13:54/M
44 Shayla Thomas Dallas GA 1585 32 F 3 30-39 46:38.3 15:03/M
45 Amanda Tate Woodstock GA 132 29 F 1 20-29 51:24.0 16:35/M
46 Sandra Chastain Acworth GEORGIA 1552 49 F 9 40-49 52:59.6 17:05/M