Lakeview Resolution 5K 2017 oa

RESOLUTION RUN 5K 5K

RESOLUTION RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 T O Sosebee Gainesville GA 283 16 M 1 15-19 19:41.3 6:21/M
2 Richard Smith Oakwood GA 337 53 M 1 50-54 20:44.4 6:41/M
3 Reese Myers 208 16 M 2 15-19 20:52.1 6:44/M
4 Daniel Bulos Dawsonville GA 46 16 M 3 15-19 22:20.2 7:12/M
5 Coleman Pethel Gainesville GA 233 17 M 4 15-19 22:50.3 7:22/M
6 Bodie Blackwell Gainesville GA 26 13 M 1 11-14 23:15.8 7:30/M
7 Amanda Norton Gainesville GA 215 36 F 1 35-39 23:36.7 7:37/M
8 Henry Conner Dawsonvile GA 69 47 M 1 45-49 23:37.9 7:37/M
9 Jim Andrews Dewy Rose GA 339 40 M 1 40-44 23:46.7 7:40/M
10 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 145 58 M 1 55-59 23:54.6 7:43/M
11 Henry Stewart Gainesville GA 287 11 M 2 11-14 25:07.5 8:06/M
12 Wyatt Cash Gillsville GA 49 14 M 3 11-14 25:35.9 8:15/M
13 Bob Norton Gainesville GA 216 56 M 2 55-59 25:44.9 8:18/M
14 Mayra Bilderback Gainesville GA 22 37 F 2 35-39 25:56.7 8:22/M
15 John Hale Jefferson GA 332 50 M 2 50-54 26:08.7 8:26/M
16 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 330 66 M 1 65-69 26:25.5 8:31/M
17 Erin Hornor Gainesville GA 151 41 F 1 40-44 26:28.7 8:32/M
18 John Gram Gainesville GA 331 71 M 1 70-74 26:47.5 8:38/M
19 Kevin Godfrey Flowery Branch GA 121 47 M 2 45-49 27:28.3 8:52/M
20 Charles Coleman Gainesville GA 65 14 M 4 11-14 27:31.1 8:53/M
21 Ava Bilderback Gainesville GA 21 10 F 1 0-10 27:48.4 8:58/M
22 James Cobb Gainesville GA 62 10 M 1 0-10 28:17.9 9:07/M
23 Ross Caston Lula GA 51 17 M 5 15-19 29:13.1 9:25/M
24 Alex Borrow Gainesville GA 34 11 F 1 11-14 30:08.3 9:43/M
25 Caroline Randolph Gainesville GA 63 42 F 2 40-44 30:57.1 9:59/M
26 Reagan Brock Gainesville GA 44 17 F 1 15-19 30:58.0 9:59/M
27 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 345 65 M 2 65-69 30:59.7 10:00/M
28 Jay Winesburg 325 53 M 3 50-54 31:20.4 10:06/M
29 Ken Mercier Buford GA 201 57 M 3 55-59 31:52.6 10:17/M
30 Veronica Doster Athens GA 340 55 F 1 55-59 32:31.8 10:29/M
31 Harrison Slattery Gainesville GA 277 9 M 2 0-10 32:38.4 10:32/M
32 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 333 66 F 1 65-69 32:43.6 10:33/M
33 Warner Brock Gainesville GA 45 52 M 4 50-54 32:57.2 10:38/M
34 Melissa Piccolo Gainesville GA 236 53 F 1 50-54 33:19.9 10:45/M
35 Kaleb Ginn Clermont GA 117 8 M 3 0-10 33:34.2 10:50/M
36 Greyson Myers Gainesville GA 206 14 M 5 11-14 33:43.7 10:53/M
37 Jade Davis Ellijay GA 74 37 F 3 35-39 33:45.2 10:53/M
38 Steven Lobel Canton GA 334 45 M 3 45-49 33:45.5 10:53/M
39 Rachel Brock Gainesville GA 43 15 F 2 15-19 34:21.4 11:05/M
40 Christin Kennedy Gainesville GA 170 53 F 2 50-54 35:33.1 11:28/M
41 Alycea Hylton Gainesville GA 346 45 F 1 45-49 35:33.8 11:28/M
42 Evan Wallace 303 6 M 4 0-10 35:51.0 11:34/M
43 Nathan Wallace 306 39 M 1 35-39 35:51.7 11:34/M
44 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 181 75 M 1 75-99 36:03.1 11:38/M
45 Katie Wallace Gainesville GA 305 38 F 4 35-39 36:30.8 11:46/M
46 Kristy Roach Clayton GA 262 39 F 5 35-39 36:33.7 11:47/M
47 Megan White Gainesville GA 316 35 F 6 35-39 36:38.6 11:49/M
48 Janell Myers Gainesville GA 207 43 F 3 40-44 37:27.1 12:05/M
49 Cannon Deringer Gainesville GA 75 11 M 6 11-14 37:29.0 12:05/M
50 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 335 68 F 2 65-69 37:42.6 12:10/M
51 Nathan Suo Gainesville GA 347 9 M 5 0-10 38:00.6 12:15/M
52 Drake Dobbs Buford GA 77 10 M 6 0-10 38:02.2 12:16/M
53 Jacob Norton Gainesville GA 218 8 M 7 0-10 38:08.5 12:18/M
54 Cade Alexander Gainesville GA 1 8 M 8 0-10 38:27.4 12:24/M
55 Mei Mei Shen Gainesville GA 348 10 F 2 0-10 38:41.2 12:29/M
56 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 248 68 F 3 65-69 40:38.6 13:06/M
57 Paula Blackwell Gainesville GA 28 59 F 2 55-59 41:08.7 13:16/M
58 Beth Fountain Clayton GA 100 30 F 1 30-34 41:49.7 13:29/M
59 Bennett Hylton Gainesville GA 158 12 M 7 11-14 42:03.6 13:34/M
60 Makena Ginn Clermont GA 118 10 F 3 0-10 44:55.8 14:29/M
61 Hattie White Gainesville GA 313 11 F 2 11-14 44:57.3 14:30/M
62 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 338 72 F 1 70-74 46:35.5 15:02/M
63 Chris Scammon Rex GA 336 70 M 2 70-74 46:36.8 15:02/M
64 Kelly Vega Sugar Hill GA 299 29 F 1 25-29 48:01.6 15:29/M
65 Kerry Preslar Gainesville GA 344 59 M 4 55-59 48:20.4 15:35/M
66 Wayne Caston Lula GA 342 49 M 4 45-49 48:20.8 15:35/M
67 David Edwards Gainesville GA 92 55 M 5 55-59 48:39.9 15:42/M
68 Leanne Edwards Gainesville GA 94 53 F 3 50-54 48:41.9 15:42/M
69 Debbie Caston Lula GA 50 48 F 2 45-49 49:39.2 16:01/M
70 Darla Eden Gainesville GA 343 49 F 3 45-49 49:40.2 16:01/M
71 Jack Alexander Gainesville GA 2 8 M 9 0-10 49:47.0 16:04/M