Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K 2017 oa

2017 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K 5K

2017 Tanger Fit For A Cure 5K

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jj Morris GA 136 14 M 1 0-14 19:12.7 6:12/M
2 Jose Flores Clarkesville GA 61 36 M 1 35-39 19:19.8 6:14/M
3 Ryan Cassiday Maysville GA 34 21 M 1 20-24 19:45.1 6:22/M
4 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 152 34 F 1 30-34 20:33.8 6:38/M
5 Brandon Martin GA 1935 14 M 2 0-14 21:01.2 6:47/M
6 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 33 51 M 1 50-54 21:23.8 6:54/M
7 William Malueg GA 112 7 M 3 0-14 21:39.3 6:59/M
8 Jack Friedman Commerce GA 447 13 M 4 0-14 21:45.6 7:01/M
9 Sawyer Mullis GA 227 8 M 5 0-14 21:48.4 7:02/M
10 Keith Camp Winder GA 231 47 M 1 45-49 21:53.6 7:04/M
11 Dominic Ricci GA 430 15 M 1 15-19 22:37.0 7:18/M
12 Juan Rangel Madison GA 165 47 M 2 45-49 22:41.6 7:19/M
13 Mitch Radella GA 164 52 M 2 50-54 22:57.0 7:24/M
14 Logan Pethel GA 429 24 M 2 20-24 22:59.9 7:25/M
15 Dawson Thompson COMMERCE GA 189 13 M 6 0-14 23:12.0 7:29/M
16 Bert Leib GA 308 58 M 1 55-59 23:17.3 7:31/M
17 Karen Hinson Alto GA 90 56 F 1 55-59 23:18.0 7:31/M
18 Francisco Diaz GA 45 24 M 3 20-24 23:31.6 7:35/M
19 Andrea Bayas Jefferson GA 17 20 F 1 20-24 23:40.8 7:38/M
20 Elvis Martinez GA 424 19 M 2 15-19 24:24.4 7:52/M
21 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 162 71 F 1 70-99 24:32.7 7:55/M
22 Brandon Armwood GA 461 26 M 1 25-29 24:33.6 7:55/M
23 Ansley Ayers GA 217 12 F 1 0-14 24:44.0 7:59/M
24 Walter Dangeli GA 42 49 M 3 45-49 24:46.3 7:59/M
25 Jefferson Bautista Watkinsville GA 325 47 M 4 45-49 24:53.0 8:02/M
26 Roman Riley GA 171 8 M 7 0-14 25:06.0 8:06/M
27 Craig Brown Demorest GA 462 50 M 3 50-54 25:06.1 8:06/M
28 Jovana Jimenez GA 97 34 F 2 30-34 25:06.4 8:06/M
29 Todd Horsley Athens GA 331 50 M 4 50-54 25:10.5 8:07/M
30 Larry Ayers GA 382 60 M 1 60-64 25:13.6 8:08/M
31 Rob Brown GA 406 33 M 1 30-34 25:17.5 8:09/M
32 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 194 72 F 2 70-99 25:22.9 8:11/M
33 Catherine Nash GA 397 56 F 2 55-59 25:40.5 8:17/M
34 Francine May Watkinsville GA 115 60 F 1 60-64 25:51.8 8:20/M
35 David Helguera Nicholson GA 483 35 M 2 35-39 26:05.9 8:25/M
36 Trankilino Santiago GA 433 28 M 2 25-29 26:15.2 8:28/M
37 Brandon Negron GA 141 33 M 2 30-34 26:16.2 8:28/M
38 Joe Porter Jefferson GA 482 34 M 3 30-34 26:17.7 8:29/M
39 Mary Fernandez GA 57 39 F 1 35-39 26:18.4 8:29/M
40 Skyler Brown Commerce GA 473 16 M 3 15-19 26:30.5 8:33/M
41 Ashley McCoy GA 276 28 F 1 25-29 26:44.1 8:37/M
42 Robert Riley GA 170 36 M 3 35-39 26:55.5 8:41/M
43 David Jimenez GA 96 43 M 1 40-44 27:04.0 8:44/M
44 Michael Barnes GA 403 23 M 4 20-24 27:05.4 8:44/M
45 Kendra Throckmorton Hartwell GA 398 37 F 2 35-39 27:06.5 8:45/M
46 Andrew Riley GA 168 7 M 8 0-14 27:19.2 8:49/M
47 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 274 49 F 1 45-49 27:30.7 8:52/M
48 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 267 41 F 1 40-44 27:35.5 8:54/M
49 Barbara Gooch Jefferson GA 237 63 F 2 60-64 28:17.0 9:07/M
50 Chris Murley GA 138 36 M 4 35-39 28:31.6 9:12/M
51 Shannon Hill Homer GA 468 38 F 3 35-39 28:35.6 9:13/M
52 Virginia Ball Athens GA 402 49 F 2 45-49 28:43.6 9:16/M
53 Mia Abernathy Athens GA 1 31 F 3 30-34 29:12.1 9:25/M
54 Sarah Trammell GA 485 40 F 2 40-44 29:19.8 9:27/M
55 Gracie Brown GA 222 11 F 2 0-14 29:23.0 9:29/M
56 Jose Lopez GA 456 41 M 2 40-44 29:23.1 9:29/M
57 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 198 44 M 3 40-44 29:30.3 9:31/M
58 Amber Jenkins GA 394 25 F 2 25-29 29:42.7 9:35/M
59 Christy Dolin GA 48 46 F 3 45-49 29:43.8 9:35/M
60 Tim Brown GA 23 48 M 5 45-49 29:44.7 9:35/M
61 Neal Standridge GA 184 15 M 4 15-19 29:48.6 9:37/M
62 Shawana Harrison GA 238 31 F 4 30-34 29:56.1 9:39/M
63 Luke Montgomery GA 129 38 M 5 35-39 30:01.1 9:41/M
64 Dalty Friedman Commerce GA 448 11 F 3 0-14 30:01.6 9:41/M
65 Ashton Puryear GA 315 13 M 9 0-14 30:03.6 9:42/M
66 Karen James GA 241 52 F 1 50-54 30:05.0 9:42/M
67 Chloe Bennett GA 384 10 F 4 0-14 30:06.5 9:43/M
68 Logan Page GA 471 7 M 10 0-14 30:17.4 9:46/M
69 Logan Cassidy GA 465 13 M 11 0-14 30:17.7 9:46/M
70 Stewart Smith Commerce GA 463 38 M 6 35-39 30:17.8 9:46/M
71 Trudy Morgan GA 135 49 F 4 45-49 30:32.3 9:51/M
72 Stephanie Murphey GA 333 36 F 4 35-39 31:05.0 10:02/M
73 Andrea Menchaca GA 123 18 F 1 15-19 31:07.1 10:02/M
74 Margie Lee Watkinsville GA 266 57 F 3 55-59 31:32.0 10:10/M
75 Karen Hill GA 346 54 F 2 50-54 31:39.9 10:13/M
76 Deborah Mockus Commerce GA 128 64 F 3 60-64 31:47.2 10:15/M
77 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 193 73 M 1 70-99 31:50.0 10:16/M
78 Eliza Manders Winder GA 474 7 F 5 0-14 31:51.9 10:16/M
79 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 275 49 M 6 45-49 32:03.8 10:20/M
80 Tammy Hammond GA 80 45 F 5 45-49 32:06.5 10:21/M
81 Darien Allington GA 246 45 M 7 45-49 32:11.3 10:23/M
82 Paige Strickland GA 272 25 F 3 25-29 32:12.5 10:23/M
83 Frank Paul GA 156 52 M 5 50-54 32:21.0 10:26/M
84 Jocelyn Calderon GA 472 36 F 5 35-39 32:30.9 10:29/M
85 Magan Bell Bogart GA 478 33 F 5 30-34 32:32.3 10:30/M
86 Matt Manders Winder GA 475 34 M 4 30-34 32:35.4 10:31/M
87 Chris Letson GA 420 39 M 7 35-39 32:36.0 10:31/M
88 Stephanie Bailey GA 7 17 F 2 15-19 32:36.6 10:31/M
89 Ron Vargo GA 197 41 M 4 40-44 32:40.9 10:32/M
90 Mandy Hayes GA 414 42 F 3 40-44 32:48.3 10:35/M
91 Max Giegerich GA 66 48 M 8 45-49 32:54.2 10:37/M
92 Mari Vargo GA 196 38 F 6 35-39 32:56.0 10:37/M
93 Briana Delay GA 446 23 F 2 20-24 32:56.6 10:37/M
94 Cynthia Cook GA 37 52 F 3 50-54 32:58.0 10:38/M
95 Ali Martinez GA 445 45 M 9 45-49 33:09.8 10:42/M
96 Rebekah Montgomery GA 130 35 F 7 35-39 33:10.3 10:42/M
97 Shane Presgraves GA 160 47 M 10 45-49 33:14.6 10:43/M
98 Brad Hill BUFORD GA 467 42 M 5 40-44 33:14.7 10:43/M
99 Montrece Ransom GA 247 44 F 4 40-44 33:20.4 10:45/M
100 Cara Hedden GA 85 22 F 3 20-24 33:21.7 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Hilda Lopez GA 457 35 F 8 35-39 33:31.4 10:49/M
102 Jennie Baxter GA 279 28 F 4 25-29 33:41.5 10:52/M
103 Gary Kinsey GA 103 60 M 2 60-64 33:55.4 10:56/M
104 Stephen Ricci GA 469 42 M 6 40-44 34:01.9 10:58/M
105 Jorga Huntsinger GA 252 13 F 6 0-14 34:18.1 11:04/M
106 Martin Burnett GA 409 43 M 7 40-44 34:18.9 11:04/M
107 Anslee Pittman GA 292 13 F 7 0-14 34:20.1 11:05/M
108 Walker Barrett GA 13 13 M 12 0-14 34:20.8 11:05/M
109 Faby Flores GA 60 36 M 8 35-39 34:21.7 11:05/M
110 Patricia Wright GA 441 60 F 4 60-64 34:28.8 11:07/M
111 Felicitas Fernandez GA 56 42 F 5 40-44 34:41.4 11:11/M
112 Jason Barnes GA 335 34 M 5 30-34 34:42.0 11:12/M
113 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 195 74 M 2 70-99 34:49.2 11:14/M
114 Michael Taylor Gainesville GA 186 62 M 3 60-64 34:51.0 11:15/M
115 Kendall Sims GA 361 25 M 3 25-29 34:58.7 11:17/M
116 Valerie Sims GA 363 26 F 5 25-29 35:04.7 11:19/M
117 Reed Cassidy GA 464 10 M 13 0-14 35:29.4 11:27/M
118 Jesus Calderon GA 27 36 M 9 35-39 35:39.0 11:30/M
119 Iana Zeliski GA 214 37 F 9 35-39 35:39.0 11:30/M
120 Justin Murphey GA 332 36 M 10 35-39 35:40.0 11:30/M
121 Brianne Yassine GA 248 32 F 6 30-34 35:47.7 11:33/M
122 Tanya Servatius Jefferson GA 289 39 F 10 35-39 35:49.2 11:33/M
123 Abby Semanson GA 356 8 F 8 0-14 35:52.8 11:34/M
124 Larissa Campbell GA 30 41 F 6 40-44 35:53.6 11:35/M
125 Katherine Garrison GA 411 16 F 3 15-19 35:55.0 11:35/M
126 Lacy Pruitt Commerce GA 163 38 F 11 35-39 36:03.4 11:38/M
127 Jerry Brown GA 223 42 M 8 40-44 36:05.4 11:38/M
128 Hannah Valentine GA 451 22 F 4 20-24 36:10.4 11:40/M
129 Kristin Brown GA 405 30 F 7 30-34 36:13.2 11:41/M
130 Terrence Miller GA 125 42 M 9 40-44 36:26.0 11:45/M
131 Myranda Sayne GA 434 39 F 12 35-39 36:28.0 11:46/M
132 Stacy Crum GA 40 34 F 8 30-34 36:28.1 11:46/M
133 Liz Cervantes GA 288 39 F 13 35-39 36:28.4 11:46/M
134 Beverly Hemphill Winder GA 87 45 F 6 45-49 36:30.5 11:46/M
135 Tara Cruce Lula GA 39 35 F 14 35-39 36:30.6 11:46/M
136 Belle Hemphill GA 86 10 F 9 0-14 36:31.1 11:47/M
137 Angela Riley GA 169 33 F 9 30-34 36:49.5 11:53/M
138 Eric Buck GA 25 17 M 5 15-19 36:51.0 11:53/M
139 David Harris Commerce GA 82 54 M 6 50-54 36:53.2 11:54/M
140 Zakia Miller GA 126 32 F 10 30-34 36:55.1 11:55/M
141 Orlando Gonzalez GA 455 23 M 5 20-24 37:00.6 11:56/M
142 Loretta Ayers GA 219 47 F 7 45-49 37:03.4 11:57/M
143 Ramon Helguera Nicholson GA 484 62 M 4 60-64 37:03.7 11:57/M
144 Chelsea Buck Comer GA 24 25 F 6 25-29 37:04.1 11:57/M
145 Brett Seymour Elberton GA 178 33 M 6 30-34 37:05.5 11:58/M
146 Iris Mora GA 133 20 F 5 20-24 37:34.5 12:07/M
147 Amanda Letson GA 417 32 F 11 30-34 37:35.4 12:07/M
148 Donna Allen 401 61 F 5 60-64 37:36.2 12:08/M
149 Diane Chiaramonte GA 269 39 F 15 35-39 37:38.2 12:08/M
150 Holly Carney Jefferson GA 32 43 F 7 40-44 37:46.5 12:11/M
151 Andrew Montgomery GA 427 35 M 11 35-39 37:52.3 12:13/M
152 Chanda Leffler GA 291 44 F 8 40-44 37:59.2 12:15/M
153 Sandra Rai GA 442 62 F 6 60-64 38:00.1 12:15/M
154 Cathy Smith GA 293 46 F 8 45-49 38:00.8 12:15/M
155 Melissa Kinley Hull GA 476 36 F 16 35-39 38:09.1 12:18/M
156 Jodi King GA 102 47 F 9 45-49 38:15.1 12:20/M
157 Cassandra Fabrizio GA 53 25 F 7 25-29 38:20.9 12:22/M
158 Gina Negron GA 142 32 F 12 30-34 38:28.3 12:25/M
159 Heather Collins Jefferson GA 400 39 F 17 35-39 38:30.8 12:25/M
160 Halle Barrett GA 10 11 F 10 0-14 38:52.6 12:32/M
161 Ava Letson GA 418 9 F 11 0-14 38:52.8 12:32/M
162 Rodney Dale Gillsville GA 41 45 M 11 45-49 38:58.2 12:34/M
163 Angie Parks Lula GA 151 50 F 4 50-54 38:59.2 12:35/M
164 Lane Seahorn GA 268 11 M 14 0-14 39:02.0 12:35/M
165 Jorge Diaz Commerce GA 47 26 M 4 25-29 39:07.8 12:37/M
166 Paula Harris GA 371 66 F 1 65-69 39:09.6 12:38/M
167 Amy David GA 44 39 F 18 35-39 39:17.4 12:40/M
168 Rebecca Metzger GA 124 40 F 9 40-44 39:17.6 12:40/M
169 Jessica Pass GA 153 18 F 4 15-19 39:24.4 12:43/M
170 Patsy Avant Covington GA 6 46 F 10 45-49 39:51.6 12:51/M
171 Dominic Fabrizio GA 54 34 M 7 30-34 40:19.2 13:00/M
172 Dawn Wolfe GA 210 48 F 11 45-49 40:25.1 13:02/M
173 Shirley Bush Commerce GA 480 49 F 12 45-49 40:35.3 13:05/M
174 Ryan Gray Bowersville GA 389 27 M 5 25-29 40:36.1 13:06/M
175 Ava Streetman GA 460 11 F 12 0-14 40:38.9 13:06/M
176 Jason Cook GA 459 35 M 12 35-39 40:59.4 13:13/M
177 Jordan Sloan GA 181 9 M 15 0-14 41:06.9 13:15/M
178 Mattie Bertram Lawrenceville GA 221 24 F 6 20-24 41:13.3 13:18/M
179 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 180 47 F 13 45-49 41:15.6 13:18/M
180 Karla Medrano GA 122 10 F 13 0-14 41:37.5 13:25/M
181 Jordan Hoffman GA 250 29 F 8 25-29 41:44.5 13:28/M
182 Alexis McBride GA 470 9 F 14 0-14 41:46.3 13:28/M
183 Braelynn Vandiver GA 258 8 F 15 0-14 41:46.5 13:28/M
184 Candace Vandiver GA 259 32 F 13 30-34 41:47.1 13:29/M
185 Jamie Bruce GA 385 34 M 8 30-34 41:47.7 13:29/M
186 Barbara Gray Bowersville GA 388 52 F 5 50-54 41:57.7 13:32/M
187 Allison McClure GA 425 31 F 14 30-34 42:20.3 13:39/M
188 Lc McClure GA 426 7 M 16 0-14 42:20.3 13:39/M
189 Bailey Letson GA 419 12 F 16 0-14 42:26.9 13:41/M
190 Ashley Huntsinger GA 251 34 F 15 30-34 42:43.6 13:47/M
191 Chelsea Brooks GA 18 24 F 7 20-24 43:08.0 13:55/M
192 Nancy Bernstein GA 366 50 F 6 50-54 43:41.2 14:05/M
193 Charmaine Claud Manalo GA 113 28 F 9 25-29 43:46.6 14:07/M
194 Robin Hart GA 83 27 F 10 25-29 43:47.5 14:07/M
195 Gracie Cook GA 387 11 F 17 0-14 44:27.1 14:20/M
196 Dan Shoaf Anderson GA 466 72 M 3 70-99 44:30.3 14:21/M
197 Shelley Fincher GA 58 44 F 10 40-44 44:31.3 14:22/M
198 Lee Okelley GA 147 28 M 6 25-29 44:36.3 14:23/M
199 Savanna Hill GA 225 18 F 5 15-19 44:43.0 14:25/M
200 Aranda Nunn GA 228 37 F 19 35-39 44:44.1 14:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Bethany Cleveland GA 35 33 F 16 30-34 44:45.0 14:26/M
202 Dawn Gary GA 277 43 F 11 40-44 44:55.8 14:29/M
203 Penny McMahan GA 285 54 F 7 50-54 44:56.2 14:30/M
204 Joseph Ruttar Commerce GA 318 63 M 5 60-64 45:19.1 14:37/M
205 Valerie Ruttar Commerce GA 319 67 F 2 65-69 45:19.1 14:37/M
206 Mitzi Redd Jefferson GA 376 63 F 7 60-64 45:49.3 14:47/M
207 Elizabeth Varnedoe GA 436 35 F 20 35-39 46:00.1 14:50/M
208 Jennifer Dickerson GA 410 36 F 21 35-39 46:01.1 14:51/M
209 Ashley Hunnicutt GA 240 37 F 22 35-39 46:04.3 14:52/M
210 Cristina Garcia GA 63 24 F 8 20-24 46:04.5 14:52/M
211 Abigail Brand GA 273 12 F 18 0-14 46:10.3 14:54/M
212 Kenzie Hurley Dewy Rose GA 393 11 F 19 0-14 46:10.4 14:54/M
213 Sarah Albright GA 271 13 F 20 0-14 46:10.8 14:54/M
214 Brenda Moore GA 244 63 F 8 60-64 46:11.6 14:54/M
215 Harrison Pattman GA 154 71 M 4 70-99 46:46.9 15:05/M
216 Patricia Badura GA 287 32 F 17 30-34 46:49.6 15:06/M
217 Connie Medrano GA 121 32 F 18 30-34 47:04.7 15:11/M
218 Dana Smith GA 257 45 F 14 45-49 47:12.3 15:14/M
219 Kayleigh Anthony GA 216 14 F 21 0-14 47:16.0 15:15/M
220 Katlyn Blakely GA 15 27 F 11 25-29 47:23.2 15:17/M
221 Jess Duron GA 51 32 F 19 30-34 47:23.6 15:17/M
222 Christy Dearborn GA 283 41 F 12 40-44 47:23.9 15:17/M
223 Rebecca Hesselgrave Homer GA 278 34 F 20 30-34 47:24.0 15:17/M
224 Josh Brown GA 286 30 M 9 30-34 47:30.1 15:19/M
225 Kelvin Houston GA 91 58 M 2 55-59 47:31.2 15:20/M
226 Sandra Gray GA 390 27 F 12 25-29 47:51.9 15:26/M
227 Jason Burrell GA 328 43 M 10 40-44 48:07.1 15:31/M
228 Jessica Burrell GA 329 39 F 23 35-39 48:07.5 15:31/M
229 Kayla Williams GA 381 47 F 15 45-49 48:19.0 15:35/M
230 Lenzia Nunn GA 229 13 F 22 0-14 48:19.6 15:35/M
231 Tammy Adams GA 2 54 F 8 50-54 48:20.6 15:35/M
232 Kennedy Mullis GA 226 12 F 23 0-14 48:21.6 15:36/M
233 Angie Zelaya GA 438 12 F 24 0-14 48:24.3 15:37/M
234 Sherry Smith Lula GA 183 63 F 9 60-64 48:30.3 15:39/M
235 Brenda Wilson Vulcano GA 208 65 F 3 65-69 48:31.0 15:39/M
236 Phyllis Ayers GA 383 60 F 10 60-64 48:32.3 15:39/M
237 Stacy Oxley-Sales GA 149 57 F 4 55-59 48:32.5 15:39/M
238 Griselda Calix GA 29 46 F 16 45-49 48:39.7 15:42/M
239 Cassandra Landa Landa GA 106 23 F 9 20-24 48:40.5 15:42/M
240 Sue Smith GA 230 52 F 9 50-54 48:40.7 15:42/M
241 Barbara Bender GA 14 87 F 3 70-99 48:43.6 15:43/M
242 Evelyn Dutton GA 52 78 F 4 70-99 48:44.3 15:43/M
243 Marty Taylor GA 379 64 M 6 60-64 48:44.9 15:43/M
244 Tiersa Laskey GA 242 46 F 17 45-49 49:08.7 15:51/M
245 Rachael Parker GA 245 38 F 24 35-39 49:09.2 15:51/M
246 Jane Leverette Hartwell GA 396 46 F 18 45-49 49:17.6 15:54/M
247 Rose Hurley Dewy Rose GA 392 35 F 25 35-39 49:23.1 15:56/M
248 Shannon Brown GA 407 42 F 13 40-44 49:28.1 15:57/M
249 Terry Jolly GA 99 58 M 3 55-59 49:30.0 15:58/M
250 Heather Barrett GA 11 41 F 14 40-44 49:35.2 16:00/M
251 Kent Barrett GA 12 44 M 11 40-44 49:35.8 16:00/M
252 Teresa Greer GA 73 49 F 19 45-49 49:36.2 16:00/M
253 Brenda Griffin GA 74 64 F 11 60-64 49:37.1 16:00/M
254 Brenda Griffin GA 75 40 F 15 40-44 49:37.2 16:00/M
255 Donna Hudson GA 92 51 F 10 50-54 49:38.8 16:01/M
256 Dawn Barnes GA 9 45 F 20 45-49 49:39.3 16:01/M
257 Alyssa Haley GA 78 16 F 6 15-19 49:43.9 16:02/M
258 Cheryl Smith Covington GA 443 58 F 5 55-59 49:47.8 16:04/M
259 Celena Martin GA 114 43 F 16 40-44 49:48.8 16:04/M
260 Lesa Hayes GA 84 50 F 11 50-54 49:51.9 16:05/M
261 Michelle Furlow GA 1936 33 F 21 30-34 50:18.7 16:14/M
262 Karen Haley Jefferson GA 79 52 F 12 50-54 50:25.8 16:16/M
263 Dana Presley Maysville GA 161 53 F 13 50-54 50:26.5 16:16/M
264 Amy Turk GA 192 39 F 26 35-39 50:31.7 16:18/M
265 Bettina Ginn Nicholson GA 67 52 F 14 50-54 50:41.3 16:21/M
266 Stephanie Ortiz GA 148 27 F 13 25-29 50:46.6 16:23/M
267 Micaela Maldonado GA 111 22 F 10 20-24 50:53.3 16:25/M
268 Roswitha Shapland GA 479 80 F 5 70-99 50:55.1 16:25/M
269 Angela McEver GA 119 76 F 6 70-99 50:57.7 16:26/M
270 Toni Hayes GA 345 46 F 21 45-49 51:02.9 16:28/M
271 Daley Semanson GA 357 7 F 25 0-14 51:11.9 16:31/M
272 Morgan Geathers GA 65 12 F 26 0-14 51:15.0 16:32/M
273 Georgina Diaz GA 46 27 F 14 25-29 51:15.6 16:32/M
274 Katye Semanson GA 358 41 F 17 40-44 51:18.4 16:33/M
275 Mary Allen GA 280 61 F 12 60-64 51:26.3 16:35/M
276 Melanie Weatherby GA 458 55 F 6 55-59 51:59.7 16:46/M
277 Justin Thomas GA 188 32 M 10 30-34 52:00.4 16:46/M
278 Tiffany Pethel GA 158 34 F 22 30-34 52:10.2 16:50/M
279 Halee Pethel GA 157 27 F 15 25-29 52:10.7 16:50/M
280 Kaity Venable Hull GA 199 25 F 16 25-29 52:12.6 16:50/M
281 Cheryl Jensrud GA 95 56 F 7 55-59 52:13.2 16:51/M
282 Rebecca Lord Commerce GA 421 49 F 22 45-49 52:17.3 16:52/M
283 Linda Jolly GA 98 59 F 8 55-59 52:22.6 16:54/M
284 Melissa Vinson GA 200 27 F 17 25-29 52:23.5 16:54/M
285 Alison Britt GA 367 50 F 15 50-54 52:53.2 17:04/M
286 Rusty Britt GA 368 52 M 7 50-54 52:53.6 17:04/M
287 Regina Bark GA 8 60 F 13 60-64 53:03.2 17:07/M
288 Iwona Korus GA 105 66 F 4 65-69 53:04.0 17:07/M
289 Maddison Geathers GA 64 12 F 27 0-14 53:06.1 17:08/M
290 Mason Harrell GA 81 12 M 17 0-14 53:06.3 17:08/M
291 Barbara Pattman GA 265 67 F 5 65-69 53:06.7 17:08/M
292 Todd Lord GA 422 50 M 8 50-54 53:46.9 17:21/M
293 Kristin Ledford GA 416 19 F 7 15-19 53:47.0 17:21/M
294 Jp Valentine GA 452 23 M 6 20-24 53:49.7 17:22/M
295 Florence Lee GA 349 61 F 14 60-64 53:52.1 17:23/M
296 Denise Hillsman GA 347 42 F 18 40-44 53:52.7 17:23/M
297 Tara Andrews GA 5 47 F 23 45-49 53:55.2 17:24/M
298 Kayla Sain GA 432 19 F 8 15-19 53:55.9 17:24/M
299 Jennifer Sain GA 175 46 F 24 45-49 53:56.9 17:24/M
300 Gabrielle Whitlock GA 437 23 F 11 20-24 53:57.7 17:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Cindy Whitlock GA 206 50 F 16 50-54 53:57.9 17:24/M
302 Cindy Reed Gainesville GA 334 60 F 15 60-64 54:22.5 17:32/M
303 Dayla Daniels GA 43 11 F 28 0-14 54:33.1 17:36/M
304 Nicole Franklin MAYSVILLE GA 62 45 F 25 45-49 54:33.6 17:36/M
305 Rashada Wood COMMERCE GA 211 37 F 27 35-39 54:34.9 17:36/M
306 Jennifer Planz GA 314 46 F 26 45-49 54:47.1 17:40/M
307 Mary Howell GA 239 55 F 9 55-59 54:54.0 17:43/M
308 Dasia Neal GA 139 12 F 29 0-14 54:59.1 17:44/M
309 Adam Hart GA 330 37 M 13 35-39 55:00.6 17:45/M
310 Joanne Renshaw GA 166 25 F 18 25-29 55:12.0 17:48/M
311 Terri Renshaw GA 167 55 F 10 55-59 55:12.4 17:48/M
312 Sandra Godfrey GA 477 50 F 17 50-54 55:22.0 17:52/M
313 Samone Sims Nicholson GA 179 47 F 27 45-49 55:23.9 17:52/M
314 Tramelia Sims GA 362 20 F 12 20-24 55:24.6 17:52/M
315 Ken Sims GA 360 46 M 12 45-49 55:24.7 17:52/M
316 Tonya Rucker GA 174 48 F 28 45-49 55:47.0 18:00/M
317 Casey Minish GA 127 21 F 13 20-24 56:03.0 18:05/M
318 Tammy Gordon GA 69 47 F 29 45-49 56:03.3 18:05/M
319 Makayla Gordon GA 68 15 F 9 15-19 56:03.9 18:05/M
320 Bailey Garrison GA 224 11 F 30 0-14 56:40.8 18:17/M
321 Kimora Martin GA 481 8 F 31 0-14 56:42.1 18:17/M
322 Joyce Howard GA 348 50 F 18 50-54 56:43.3 18:18/M
323 Candice Scott GA 177 24 F 14 20-24 56:43.9 18:18/M
324 Tearrow Brown GA 22 23 F 15 20-24 56:44.1 18:18/M
325 Joy Neveils GA 143 46 F 30 45-49 56:44.4 18:18/M
326 Kathryn Bertram GA 220 41 F 19 40-44 56:48.9 18:19/M
327 Lyndey McCurry GA 263 23 F 16 20-24 57:03.3 18:24/M
328 Angie McCurry GA 262 48 F 31 45-49 57:04.7 18:25/M
329 Latonya Henderson GA 88 45 F 32 45-49 57:07.0 18:25/M
330 Tawnia Justice Jefferson GA 101 48 F 33 45-49 57:07.0 18:25/M
331 Sandra Little GA 440 42 F 20 40-44 57:07.6 18:25/M
332 Jennifer Smith GA 284 39 F 28 35-39 57:37.6 18:35/M
333 Leah Sanders GA 176 51 F 19 50-54 57:40.0 18:36/M
334 Shelly Domingue GA 49 59 F 11 55-59 57:40.0 18:36/M
335 Mitchell Vandiver GA 261 30 M 11 30-34 57:41.7 18:36/M
336 Macey Vandiver GA 260 6 F 32 0-14 57:42.8 18:37/M
337 Deborah Southerland GA 321 42 F 21 40-44 58:06.1 18:45/M
338 Kourtney Wilkes GA 323 20 F 17 20-24 58:07.0 18:45/M
339 Johanna Lacey GA 311 51 F 20 50-54 58:07.7 18:45/M
340 Alea Thomas GA 187 34 F 23 30-34 58:29.9 18:52/M
341 Kierstyn Thomas GA 364 18 F 10 15-19 58:30.8 18:52/M
342 Chaney Timms GA 190 10 F 33 0-14 58:34.3 18:54/M
343 Angela Little GA 110 45 F 34 45-49 58:35.4 18:54/M
344 Linda Pattman GA 155 71 F 7 70-99 58:45.4 18:57/M
345 Barbara White GA 380 74 F 8 70-99 58:46.3 18:57/M
346 Stacy Green GA 72 34 F 24 30-34 59:33.6 19:13/M
347 Kat Morton GA 313 25 F 19 25-29 59:35.4 19:13/M
348 Angie Tucker GA 435 52 F 21 50-54 59:37.6 19:14/M
349 Billy Jackman GA 93 34 M 12 30-34 59:45.6 19:16/M
350 Michelle Jackman GA 94 38 F 29 35-39 59:46.5 19:17/M
351 Jamie-Lee Morton GA 312 27 M 7 25-29 1:00:00.1 19:21/M
352 Diana Puryear GA 316 41 F 22 40-44 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
353 Tina Neal GA 140 40 F 23 40-44 1:00:22.1 19:28/M
354 Isaiah Anderson GA 3 12 M 18 0-14 1:00:25.1 19:29/M
355 Hollye Reeves GA 317 41 F 24 40-44 1:00:40.7 19:34/M
356 Allison White GA 322 28 F 20 25-29 1:00:41.7 19:35/M
357 Alex Ramos GA 253 9 M 19 0-14 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
358 Maria Ramos Athens GA 256 37 F 30 35-39 1:00:47.7 19:36/M
359 Samarie Hoetzel GA 249 50 F 22 50-54 1:00:48.3 19:37/M
360 Sue Carlson GA 369 69 F 6 65-69 1:01:34.0 19:52/M
361 Jennifer Moon GA 131 31 F 25 30-34 1:01:36.5 19:52/M
362 Barbara Royston GA 377 69 F 7 65-69 1:02:08.8 20:03/M
363 Olivia Peete GA 305 16 F 11 15-19 1:03:13.5 20:24/M
364 Tanzy Hall GA 298 17 F 12 15-19 1:03:13.8 20:24/M
365 Zoey Zellner GA 307 7 F 34 0-14 1:03:22.3 20:26/M
366 Jamie Spivey GA 281 31 F 26 30-34 1:03:40.3 20:32/M
367 Emily Feltman GA 55 23 F 18 20-24 1:03:45.8 20:34/M
368 Susan Collins GA 36 49 F 35 45-49 1:03:57.6 20:38/M
369 Sherri Wiley GA 270 41 F 25 40-44 1:03:58.2 20:38/M
370 David Zellner GA 306 38 M 14 35-39 1:04:03.7 20:40/M
371 Mark Peete GA 304 51 M 9 50-54 1:04:06.6 20:41/M
372 Taretra Feaster GA 454 25 F 21 25-29 1:04:06.6 20:41/M
373 Debra Peete GA 303 47 F 36 45-49 1:04:07.0 20:41/M
374 Donna Hollingsworth GA 299 38 F 31 35-39 1:04:28.9 20:48/M
375 Angel Abounader GA 296 37 F 32 35-39 1:04:32.1 20:49/M
376 Tracy Williams GA 215 50 F 23 50-54 1:04:32.9 20:49/M
377 Marilyn Ault GA 365 78 F 9 70-99 1:04:50.2 20:55/M
378 Angel Buffington GA 26 39 F 33 35-39 1:05:33.0 21:09/M
379 Makayla Lewis GA 109 16 F 13 15-19 1:05:34.0 21:09/M
380 Caitlyn Burrell GA 327 16 F 14 15-19 1:07:18.6 21:43/M
381 Caitlyn Boyer GA 326 16 F 15 15-19 1:07:20.6 21:43/M
382 Susan Small GA 320 57 F 12 55-59 1:07:39.9 21:49/M
383 Carly Ashcrett GA 309 13 F 35 0-14 1:07:40.8 21:50/M
384 Lisa Ashcrett GA 310 50 F 24 50-54 1:07:41.0 21:50/M
385 Nancy Smallwood GA 182 63 F 16 60-64 1:07:55.6 21:55/M
386 Steve Anderson GA 4 64 M 7 60-64 1:07:57.4 21:55/M
387 Sarah Nunn GA 145 23 F 19 20-24 1:09:11.3 22:19/M
388 Will Nunn GA 146 20 M 7 20-24 1:09:12.7 22:19/M
389 Marilyn Taylor GA 378 66 F 8 65-69 1:10:31.6 22:45/M
390 Angie Hickey GA 391 45 F 37 45-49 1:10:57.5 22:53/M
391 Joy Jenkins GA 395 56 F 13 55-59 1:11:00.5 22:54/M
392 Devonna Nunn GA 144 60 F 17 60-64 1:32:30.7 29:50/M