Spooktacular Sprint 5K 2017 oa

2017 - Spooktacular Sprint 5K 5K Spooktacular

2017 - Spooktacular Sprint 5K

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K Spooktacular

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chris Parks 266 27 M 1 25-29 18:33.8 5:59/M
2 Ryan Cassiday Maysville GA 287 21 M 1 20-24 19:45.6 6:22/M
3 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 288 51 M 1 50-54 22:31.5 7:16/M
4 Taylor Cochran Homer GA 290 12 F 1 11-14 22:50.8 7:22/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 253 48 M 1 45-49 24:15.9 7:49/M
6 Roman Riley Commerce GA 272 8 M 1 0-10 24:39.4 7:57/M
7 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 257 52 M 2 50-54 25:19.5 8:10/M
8 Kevin Underwood Gillsville GA 276 37 M 1 35-39 25:25.1 8:12/M
9 Henry Hughes Baldwin GA 286 13 M 1 11-14 25:51.2 8:20/M
10 Robert Riley Commerce GA 271 36 M 2 35-39 26:38.1 8:35/M
11 Addison Baker Baldwin GA 267 10 F 1 0-10 26:42.4 8:37/M
12 Andrew Riley Commerce GA 270 7 M 2 0-10 27:44.1 8:57/M
13 Jefferson Perry Gillsville GA 280 45 M 2 45-49 28:19.5 9:08/M
14 Lola Barker Bartow GA 261 11 F 2 11-14 28:27.0 9:11/M
15 Sam Ledford 278 7 M 3 0-10 28:53.7 9:19/M
16 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 259 41 F 1 40-44 28:59.6 9:21/M
17 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 285 57 M 1 55-59 29:40.8 9:34/M
18 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 252 49 F 1 45-49 29:43.5 9:35/M
19 Leah Armour Maysville GA 268 11 F 3 11-14 29:47.8 9:36/M
20 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 264 44 M 1 40-44 29:57.2 9:40/M
21 Sylvia Underwood Gillsville GA 277 47 F 2 45-49 30:16.2 9:46/M
22 Matthew Perry Gillsville GA 281 10 M 4 0-10 32:57.3 10:38/M
23 Andrew Pope Baldwin GA 263 10 M 5 0-10 33:03.2 10:40/M
24 William Perry Gillsville GA 282 12 M 2 11-14 33:04.3 10:40/M
25 Will Armour Maysville GA 269 10 M 6 0-10 33:05.8 10:40/M
26 Jake Williams Bishop GA 289 11 M 3 11-14 33:51.1 10:55/M
27 Veronica Doster Athens GA 274 56 F 1 55-59 34:13.6 11:02/M
28 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 251 49 M 3 45-49 34:22.1 11:05/M
29 Christy Ledford Lula GA 279 44 F 2 40-44 34:34.8 11:09/M
30 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 284 26 F 1 25-29 34:54.4 11:15/M
31 Elizabeth Gardiner Maysville GA 256 57 F 2 55-59 37:02.1 11:57/M
32 Angela Riley Commerce GA 273 33 F 1 30-34 37:09.4 11:59/M
33 Cheryl Jensrud Danielsville GA 265 56 F 3 55-59 37:27.6 12:05/M
34 Lane Seahorn Maysville GA 260 11 M 4 11-14 37:52.2 12:13/M
35 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 254 67 F 1 65-69 38:24.7 12:23/M
36 Brianna Helton Homer GA 283 26 F 2 25-29 41:07.2 13:16/M
37 Randy Booth Athens GA 275 51 M 3 50-54 43:15.5 13:57/M
38 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 258 48 F 3 45-49 44:01.3 14:12/M
39 Sheila Mathis Alto GA 262 60 F 1 60-64 46:49.3 15:06/M