Youth Villages Tough Run Obstacle 5K 2017 oa

YOUTH VILLAGES 5K 5K

YOUTH VILLAGES 5K

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Drew Marlar Decatur GA 1723 47 M 1 40-49 18:08.9 5:51/M
2 Philip Kitchens Douglasville GA 1721 36 M 1 30-39 18:58.5 6:07/M
3 Devin Spoerle Titusville 1726 27 F 1 20-29 19:04.0 6:09/M
4 Matthew Rose Decatur GA 1724 42 M 2 40-49 19:05.0 6:09/M
5 Judah Davis Douglasville GA 1760 22 M 1 20-29 19:18.6 6:14/M
6 Jeffrey Burton Douglasville GA 1714 35 M 2 30-39 19:31.9 6:18/M
7 Ronald Fisher Douglasville GA 1737 51 M 1 50-59 19:37.8 6:20/M
8 Samuel Zapiain 1743 23 M 2 20-29 19:54.4 6:25/M
9 Richard Shaw Memphis TN 1733 49 M 3 40-49 20:01.2 6:27/M
10 Michael Kidd Decatur GA 1736 37 M 3 30-39 21:20.8 6:53/M
11 Komlan Tamatekou Douglasville GA 1740 27 M 3 20-29 22:49.8 7:22/M
12 Peter Parker Jonesboro GA 1730 14 M 1 0-19 22:56.6 7:24/M
13 Patti Spoerle Titusville 1727 55 F 1 50-59 23:36.1 7:37/M
14 Tony Stark Jonesboro GA 1731 17 M 2 0-19 23:52.2 7:42/M
15 Ty Leatherwood Douglasville GA 1722 9 M 3 0-19 24:18.2 7:50/M
16 Emily Berkin 1738 23 F 2 20-29 24:19.9 7:51/M
17 Chris Brannon Decatur GA 1712 38 M 4 30-39 24:31.7 7:55/M
18 Kylie Bearden Douglasville GA 1710 14 F 1 0-19 26:56.0 8:41/M
19 Edwin Cook Atlanta GA 1716 35 M 5 30-39 27:56.8 9:01/M
20 Jason Booi Austell GA 1711 37 M 6 30-39 31:55.5 10:18/M
21 William Brown Austell GA 1739 29 M 4 20-29 33:25.9 10:47/M
22 Sheena Gipson Douglasville GA 1718 35 F 1 30-39 35:59.4 11:36/M
23 Morgan Burroughs 1744 23 F 3 20-29 36:47.5 11:52/M
24 Casey Mullane 1745 24 F 4 20-29 36:49.4 11:53/M
25 Jamison Arnold Douglasville GA 1709 18 F 2 0-19 37:22.0 12:03/M
26 Kayla Lakings Douglasville GA 1742 23 F 5 20-29 37:53.1 12:13/M
27 Kia Harris 1741 38 F 2 30-39 41:46.1 13:28/M
28 Bruce Banner Jonesboro GA 1715 17 M 4 0-19 44:39.3 14:24/M
29 Brooke Thomson Douglasville GA 1729 37 F 3 30-39 45:24.5 14:39/M
30 Gwenevere Jarman Douglasville GA 1720 18 F 3 0-19 45:26.7 14:39/M
31 Taylor Rogers Roswell GA 1735 11 F 4 0-19 54:46.2 17:40/M
32 Christine Witzel Roswell GA 1734 47 F 1 40-49 54:49.4 17:41/M
33 Matt Murdock Jonesboro GA 1713 17 M 5 0-19 1:10:02.5 22:35/M
34 Kim Hardy Lithonia GA 1719 41 F 2 40-49 1:10:02.6 22:35/M