Dacula Falcon Homerun 5K 2017 oa

FALCON HOMERUN 5K 5K

FALCON HOMERUN 5K

Overall Finish List

October 28, 2017


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Weathers Auburn GA 460 17 M 1 15-19 20:51.8 6:44/M
2 Matt Pognant Buford GA 392 37 M 1 30-39 22:09.3 7:09/M
3 Chris Miller Gainesville GA 371 25 M 1 20-29 23:14.7 7:30/M
4 Dylan Noce Dacula GA 382 15 M 2 15-19 23:42.0 7:39/M
5 Ricky Livermore Dacula GA 367 17 M 3 15-19 23:42.2 7:39/M
6 Demetrious Dothard Lawrenceville GA 349 42 M 1 40-49 24:09.1 7:47/M
7 Austin Jugenheimer 366 9 M 1 0-10 24:49.3 8:00/M
8 Alisa Pognant Buford GA 391 36 F 1 30-39 26:13.7 8:27/M
9 Darren Nichols Dacula GA 378 51 M 1 50-59 28:45.6 9:16/M
10 Jackson Smith Lawrenceville GA 399 16 M 4 15-19 29:07.2 9:24/M
11 Gavin Nembhard Dacula GA 377 16 M 5 15-19 29:10.2 9:25/M
12 Jaiden-Avery Stowers Dacula GA 464 14 M 1 11-14 29:27.5 9:30/M
13 Blaine Jenkins Auburn GA 360 14 M 2 11-14 29:27.7 9:30/M
14 Al Broyles Dacula GA 339 59 M 2 50-59 30:31.4 9:51/M
15 Matthew Rose Lawrenceville GA 397 14 M 3 11-14 30:43.8 9:55/M
16 Donald Merchant Auburn GA 369 50 M 3 50-59 31:15.6 10:05/M
17 Jane Davis 347 10 F 1 0-10 31:31.8 10:10/M
18 Bowdie Jenkins Auburn GA 361 44 M 2 40-49 32:21.7 10:26/M
19 Reid Broyles Dacula GA 341 17 M 6 15-19 33:30.7 10:48/M
20 Tyler Jones Lawrenceville GA 364 16 F 1 15-19 33:32.0 10:49/M
21 Rachel Noce Dacula GA 384 20 F 1 20-29 33:51.1 10:55/M
22 Bill Noce Dacula GA 381 22 M 2 20-29 33:51.3 10:55/M
23 Tanner Nichols Dacula GA 380 17 M 7 15-19 34:41.3 11:11/M
24 Chris Stowers Dacula GA 463 37 M 2 30-39 34:58.0 11:17/M
25 Carol Ann Broyles Dacula GA 340 51 F 1 50-59 35:35.3 11:29/M
26 Josh Moore Dacula GA 372 14 M 4 11-14 36:06.3 11:39/M
27 Jansen Adams Dacula GA 333 14 M 5 11-14 36:06.6 11:39/M
28 Clay Holbrook Dacula GA 357 14 M 6 11-14 36:07.1 11:39/M
29 John Merchant Auburn GA 370 17 M 8 15-19 36:13.7 11:41/M
30 Michael Perez Auburn GA 388 15 M 9 15-19 36:48.9 11:52/M
31 Colson Crosby Dacula GA 346 15 M 10 15-19 36:49.2 11:53/M
32 Jeffrey Stern Lawrenceville GA 400 15 M 11 15-19 36:51.2 11:53/M
33 Noah Wilson Dacula GA 405 16 M 12 15-19 36:51.3 11:53/M
34 Mandy Henderson 355 39 F 2 30-39 37:13.6 12:00/M
35 Emily Noce Dacula GA 383 13 F 1 11-14 40:29.6 13:04/M
36 Lyda Holland 358 28 F 2 20-29 40:36.0 13:06/M
37 Becky Turner 402 52 F 2 50-59 40:36.3 13:06/M
38 William Morris Dacula GA 376 15 M 13 15-19 41:16.9 13:19/M
39 Ruth Bailey Winder GA 334 23 F 3 20-29 41:21.1 13:20/M
40 Nancy Robinson Dacula GA 395 53 F 3 50-59 41:38.5 13:26/M
41 Tammy Nichols Dacula GA 379 49 F 1 40-49 41:38.7 13:26/M
42 Zach Devries Dacula GA 348 15 M 14 15-19 43:55.9 14:10/M
43 Glen Brown Dacula GA 338 15 M 15 15-19 43:56.1 14:10/M
44 Grant Johns Dacula GA 363 16 M 16 15-19 44:03.7 14:13/M